St Gregory 1 Mile 1 Mile

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-17 18-99
Women: 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-17 18-99

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Blanca Guzman

1250

80

10:13.6

10:24.4

10:13/K

2

Sofia Benedict

1011

168

13:52.7

14:01.4

13:52/K

3

Erin Roberts

1231

176

18:17.7

18:35.2

18:17/K

4

Sharon Roberts

1230

178

18:21.7

18:40.1

18:21/K

 
Top

Female 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chloe Carl

1124

7

39

8:35.4

8:42.8

8:35/K

2

Briana Hernandez

1322

7

62

9:30.4

9:34.1

9:30/K

3

Lauren Bell

985

7

68

9:36.7

9:44.6

9:36/K

4

Elayna Metzger

1079

7

75

10:01.3

10:19.1

10:01/K

5

Grace Voneschenbach

707

7

81

10:15.1

10:30.9

10:15/K

6

Caroline Priest

831

6

86

10:32.0

10:41.9

10:32/K

7

Riley Rayzor

1188

7

114

11:20.1

11:20.1

11:20/K

8

Katie Vallejo

990

4

127

11:39.9

11:39.9

11:39/K

9

Serah Blair

723

7

128

11:44.0

11:50.8

11:44/K

10

Maria Kariampuzha

815

7

137

12:03.6

12:09.0

12:03/K

11

Makenzie Leroy

980

6

145

12:25.0

12:29.8

12:25/K

12

Annie Comte

1199

5

159

13:25.0

13:25.0

13:25/K

13

Vianney Herrera

1101

7

175

14:10.3

14:15.7

14:10/K

14

Victoria Gaston

909

5

184

18:56.8

19:20.4

18:56/K

15

Jenna Byrne

1109

7

204

22:10.2

22:10.2

22:10/K

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Macy Parsley

948

9

27

8:10.4

8:12.6

8:10/K

2

Gabrielle Manziel

1113

8

28

8:10.6

8:11.8

8:10/K

3

Elizabeth Bunt

1051

8

29

8:13.5

8:15.2

8:13/K

4

Katherine Mondrik

1110

8

58

9:08.3

9:09.5

9:08/K

5

Macy Behm

1340

9

64

9:31.9

9:33.6

9:31/K

6

Lauren Fanning

1192

10

66

9:34.0

9:45.9

9:34/K

7

Mia Monaghan

894

8

82

10:16.2

10:16.9

10:16/K

8

Caroline Laine

881

10

83

10:24.4

10:30.3

10:24/K

9

Victoria Larocca

1061

10

90

10:38.7

10:45.1

10:38/K

10

Caroline Richbourg

734

8

93

10:45.8

10:58.0

10:45/K

11

Millie Jeske

873

8

94

10:53.4

11:02.0

10:53/K

12

Allison Byrne

1108

9

112

11:19.8

11:24.7

11:19/K

13

Caroline Cruz

979

10

113

11:19.9

11:25.0

11:19/K

14

Ana Oxler

1067

8

117

11:29.0

11:30.5

11:29/K

15

Taylor Holliday

1341

10

118

11:29.3

11:31.2

11:29/K

16

Chloe McKinley

834

10

122

11:32.1

11:34.5

11:32/K

17

Kate Curtis

1155

10

123

11:32.3

11:34.5

11:32/K

18

Monica Lujan

1213

9

129

11:44.3

11:49.4

11:44/K

19

Claire Fanning

1193

8

130

11:44.5

11:53.6

11:44/K

20

Annabel Priest

830

8

132

11:44.7

11:54.5

11:44/K

21

Cailyn Carl

1123

10

134

11:56.5

12:03.4

11:56/K

22

Sasha Goggans

1174

10

141

12:18.1

12:23.7

12:18/K

23

Emily Wilson Baton Rouge LA

1205

8

156

13:09.9

13:22.2

13:09/K

24

Julianne Mallari

886

8

171

14:02.2

14:13.0

14:02/K

25

Anne Clare Culpepper

1029

9

191

19:24.5

19:24.5

19:24/K

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gillian Parma

1022

12

18

7:32.6

7:40.0

7:32/K

2

Sharon Kariampuzha

813

13

20

7:35.1

7:40.7

7:35/K

3

Kelly Frossard

1329

13

23

7:54.3

8:01.0

7:54/K

4

Shannon O'Neill

752

11

24

7:55.2

8:02.7

7:55/K

5

Virginia Jeske

872

12

25

7:59.6

8:07.4

7:59/K

6

Monica Viray

837

13

26

8:04.9

8:09.8

8:04/K

7

Abbie Guevera

711

14

42

8:40.4

8:45.3

8:40/K

8

Johanna Carmona

997

11

97

10:59.8

11:06.0

10:59/K

9

Meghan O'Halloren

1311

12

99

11:01.6

11:01.6

11:01/K

10

Savannah Larocca

1060

12

108

11:14.8

11:23.9

11:14/K

11

Reid Laine

880

12

146

12:28.3

12:31.6

12:28/K

12

Jessica Smith Slidell LA

1165

11

160

13:30.7

13:46.2

13:30/K

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mikenzie Fleitman

743

15

54

9:03.1

9:10.7

9:03/K

2

Mikayla Fleitman

742

15

55

9:03.2

9:11.2

9:03/K

3

Martha Jeske

871

15

96

10:55.2

11:03.5

10:55/K

 
Top

Female 18 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leanne Priest

833

35

21

7:35.5

7:35.5

7:35/K

2

Norma Mendoza

1315

41

35

8:32.3

8:32.3

8:32/K

3

Katie Haugland Tyler TX

1223

28

36

8:34.1

8:39.1

8:34/K

4

Kate Mohr

1083

18

37

8:34.3

8:38.7

8:34/K

5

P Gean

1092

25

45

8:42.4

8:48.1

8:42/K

6

Rebecca` Dixon

1085

27

49

8:47.8

8:53.0

8:47/K

7

Ann Glockzin

793

67

61

9:25.9

9:25.9

9:25/K

8

Kelly Manziel

1116

42

67

9:34.4

9:42.5

9:34/K

9

Phyllis Vallejo

992

48

71

9:47.0

9:49.0

9:47/K

10

Kathleen Maloney New Orleans LA

714

43

73

9:50.1

9:59.8

9:50/K

11

Lana O'Halloren

1310

37

79

10:11.8

10:11.8

10:11/K

12

Amanda Romeo

809

35

87

10:32.6

10:46.4

10:32/K

13

Rae-Ann Richbourg

732

37

92

10:45.7

10:57.9

10:45/K

14

Cecille Carmona

998

40

98

10:59.9

11:06.6

10:59/K

15

Allison Taucher

1206

36

101

11:07.2

11:09.2

11:07/K

16

Stacy Parsley

953

40

103

11:09.6

11:13.1

11:09/K

17

Julie Green

1327

30

105

11:11.5

11:25.0

11:11/K

18

Crysti Larocca

1059

42

106

11:13.2

11:23.7

11:13/K

19

Lisa Lujan

1212

44

115

11:22.5

11:28.5

11:22/K

20

Megan Hart

843

23

119

11:30.6

11:39.5

11:30/K

21

Christy Richbourg Flint TX

825

43

120

11:30.8

11:43.9

11:30/K

22

Autumn Fenner

1056

26

125

11:35.3

11:35.3

11:35/K

23

Jeanne Fanning

1194

39

133

11:51.7

12:02.4

11:51/K

24

Sylvia Kariampuzha

812

40

136

12:03.4

12:09.1

12:03/K

25

Kristine Leroy

981

40

144

12:25.0

12:29.8

12:25/K

26

Suzanne Laine

879

43

150

12:34.1

12:38.4

12:34/K

27

Jennifer Ainsworth

994

45

152

12:36.5

12:40.0

12:36/K

28

Chay Viray

836

41

153

12:52.7

13:04.9

12:52/K

29

Esmeralda Ontiveroz

1004

58

154

13:05.1

13:05.1

13:05/K

30

Jane Guevara

710

41

158

13:24.0

13:35.2

13:24/K

31

Michele Curtis

1156

48

161

13:33.6

13:37.8

13:33/K

32

Elizabeth Simmons

1132

24

162

13:34.1

13:45.1

13:34/K

33

Ines Benedict

1007

38

167

13:52.5

14:01.0

13:52/K

34

Mary Ryder

762

45

172

14:06.6

14:18.3

14:06/K

35

Maria Herrera

1100

32

173

14:08.3

14:14.1

14:08/K

36

Marina Mallari

888

41

174

14:10.3

14:21.8

14:10/K

37

Wanda Joyce

1226

77

177

18:18.0

18:35.2

18:18/K

38

Lynda Weitzman

1163

69

179

18:24.2

18:40.8

18:24/K

39

Kristin Maloney

861

37

181

18:49.6

19:04.7

18:49/K

40

Carrie Gaston

908

30

183

18:56.8

19:20.3

18:56/K

41

Marianna Svesko

867

32

186

18:59.7

18:59.7

18:59/K

42

Karen Culpepper

1032

46

187

19:06.0

19:29.6

19:06/K

43

Marieta Llave

800

64

188

19:20.8

19:34.0

19:20/K

44

Christie Strong

974

37

194

19:36.1

19:36.1

19:36/K

45

Jennifer Saurette

736

33

197

20:22.1

20:22.1

20:22/K

46

Rebecca Land

1258

44

198

20:53.7

22:12.5

20:53/K

47

Jennifer Navara

1150

40

201

21:35.9

21:35.9

21:35/K

48

Li-Yu Mitchell

1146

39

205

22:17.4

22:17.4

22:17/K

49

April Mahfood

936

35

206

22:33.5

22:33.5

22:33/K

50

Jessica Ball

986

32

207

22:35.1

22:35.1

22:35/K

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Martin Guzman Jr

1247

10

6:50.0

6:58.3

6:50/K

 
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Justin Mendoza

955

2

31

8:16.3

8:17.6

8:16/K

2

Matthew Laine

882

7

84

10:27.6

10:28.9

10:27/K

3

Nicholas Larocca

1062

7

85

10:30.0

10:40.1

10:30/K

4

Joey Romeo

811

7

88

10:34.9

10:46.0

10:34/K

5

Mason Parsley

949

6

100

11:04.5

11:06.7

11:04/K

6

Christopher Green New Orleans LA

807

7

104

11:10.3

11:19.7

11:10/K

7

Anothony Larocca

1063

3

109

11:14.8

11:23.6

11:14/K

8

Mathew Janecek

1183

5

110

11:15.8

11:15.8

11:15/K

9

Ryan Richbourg

827

4

121

11:31.4

11:43.2

11:31/K

10

Foster Morales

935

5

124

11:34.3

11:44.2

11:34/K

11

Charles Laine

883

5

135

11:59.1

12:02.6

11:59/K

12

Ronald Herrera

1102

6

157

13:22.8

13:28.8

13:22/K

13

Luke Jones

852

7

163

13:35.5

13:38.2

13:35/K

14

Rhodes Rayzor

1189

6

202

22:01.1

22:01.1

22:01/K

15

Luke Wilson

1204

4

203

22:08.3

22:22.1

22:08/K

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Trystan Dobbs

1277

10

8

6:49.3

6:50.4

6:49/K

2

Cole Voneschenbach

706

9

9

6:49.8

6:50.9

6:49/K

3

Tagen Parma

1021

10

15

7:24.8

7:26.9

7:24/K

4

Gregory Vallejo

989

8

17

7:28.8

7:30.3

7:28/K

5

Evan Voneschenbach

705

9

19

7:34.3

7:35.4

7:34/K

6

Nicholas Reuter

863

8

22

7:38.9

7:39.9

7:38/K

7

Michael Palady

788

10

33

8:29.0

8:31.9

8:29/K

8

Bryan-Joseph Cunningham

704

8

44

8:40.5

8:42.4

8:40/K

9

Joseph Benedict

1010

8

52

8:56.0

8:57.5

8:56/K

10

Brendan Egan

1335

8

56

9:04.9

9:06.3

9:04/K

11

Kaleb Dobbs

1278

8

57

9:06.7

9:08.1

9:06/K

12

John Carlton

1298

9

59

9:20.2

9:21.6

9:20/K

13

Ethan Land

1034

8

60

9:22.3

9:23.8

9:22/K

14

Gavin Broaddus

1243

8

69

9:38.0

9:40.5

9:38/K

15

Nicolas Vallejo

988

10

72

9:50.0

9:52.0

9:50/K

16

Nicholas Benedict

1008

10

76

10:02.8

10:04.8

10:02/K

17

Gabriel Benedict

1009

9

77

10:05.0

10:08.0

10:05/K

18

Jacob Viray

838

9

78

10:09.0

10:10.3

10:09/K

19

Cameron Priest

829

9

89

10:35.2

10:36.4

10:35/K

20

Brandon Bell

984

10

138

12:05.8

12:08.0

12:05/K

21

Stacy White

749

10

142

12:18.9

12:25.2

12:18/K

22

Nick Smith Tuscaloosa AL

1166

8

148

12:30.0

12:31.6

12:30/K

23

Henry Ainsworth

996

8

149

12:32.2

12:34.2

12:32/K

24

Luiangelo Montes

1104

8

155

13:09.6

13:11.6

13:09/K

25

Enyi Oti

1287

8

166

13:50.6

13:53.2

13:50/K

26

Ethan Janecek

1182

9

169

13:55.8

13:55.8

13:55/K

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Dipaolo

1040

14

6

6:32.9

6:35.9

6:32/K

2

Carlos Hernandez

1320

11

7

6:35.1

6:37.0

6:35/K

3

Raul Hernandez Jr

1321

14

11

6:55.3

6:57.9

6:55/K

4

Michael Fleitman

744

12

12

7:11.9

7:18.2

7:11/K

5

Joseph Mohr

1084

13

13

7:16.8

7:19.1

7:16/K

6

Nelson Manziel

1114

14

16

7:27.9

7:34.9

7:27/K

7

Dominic Dipaolo

1041

11

32

8:17.0

8:19.2

8:17/K

8

Will Morales

934

12

40

8:38.8

8:48.1

8:38/K

9

Daniel McKnight Baton Rouge

1289

14

43

8:40.5

8:45.0

8:40/K

10

Paul Ryder

766

13

47

8:44.7

8:52.8

8:44/K

11

Joseph Mallari

887

13

48

8:47.8

8:51.9

8:47/K

12

Mason Dacus

1066

13

50

8:53.5

9:01.6

8:53/K

13

Reed Navara

1151

11

70

9:39.1

9:39.1

9:39/K

14

Anthony Culpepper

1031

14

189

19:24.4

19:24.4

19:24/K

 
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grady Frazier

1296

16

1

5:27.9

5:30.0

5:27/K

2

Jeremy Obach

1285

17

4

6:24.9

6:26.4

6:24/K

3

Tim Schmitt

912

15

14

7:18.1

7:24.9

7:18/K

 
Top

Male 18 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Dipaolo

1039

48

2

6:02.3

6:04.1

6:02/K

2

Ricardo Medina

1312

18

3

6:20.5

6:24.5

6:20/K

3

Larry Dillon Longview TEXAS

1301

51

5

6:27.1

6:29.4

6:27/K

4

Chris Bunt

1050

43

30

8:13.8

8:16.2

8:13/K

5

David Palady

787

41

34

8:29.3

8:32.2

8:29/K

6

David Mohr

1082

52

38

8:34.4

8:38.9

8:34/K

7

Bill Morales

932

42

41

8:40.1

8:49.9

8:40/K

8

Gerard Vallejo

991

47

46

8:43.3

8:46.3

8:43/K

9

Nathan Priest

832

37

51

8:55.8

8:55.8

8:55/K

10

Jake Wiebe

702

32

53

8:58.1

9:05.4

8:58/K

11

Raul Hernandez

1323

32

63

9:30.4

9:34.0

9:30/K

12

Nolan Manziel

1115

46

65

9:33.5

9:42.0

9:33/K

13

Weldon Glockzin Flint TX

794

68

74

9:59.6

9:59.6

9:59/K

14

Scott Metzger

1077

36

91

10:45.6

11:03.8

10:45/K

15

Leslie Jeske

870

49

95

10:54.2

11:03.3

10:54/K

16

David Green

806

29

102

11:08.5

11:21.6

11:08/K

17

Bart Larocca

1058

44

107

11:13.2

11:23.8

11:13/K

18

Frank Coan

1046

39

111

11:16.9

11:34.1

11:16/K

19

Greg Richbourg

824

45

116

11:28.3

11:43.4

11:28/K

20

Bill Collins

1133

25

126

11:35.4

11:45.8

11:35/K

21

Paul Fanning

1195

44

131

11:44.6

11:55.7

11:44/K

22

Terrence Coil

898

36

139

12:16.1

12:32.9

12:16/K

23

Russ Goggans

1172

45

140

12:17.2

12:23.7

12:17/K

24

Scot Pridgen

1143

37

143

12:19.5

12:27.3

12:19/K

25

Charley Ainsworth

993

47

147

12:29.9

12:33.3

12:29/K

26

Manuel Mallari

889

38

151

12:35.5

12:46.8

12:35/K

27

Greg Jones

851

47

164

13:36.0

13:40.5

13:36/K

28

Ron Nixon

965

75

165

13:43.7

13:53.5

13:43/K

29

Ken Richbourg

733

39

170

13:57.3

14:11.9

13:57/K

30

Patrick Maloney

862

39

180

18:49.5

19:04.7

18:49/K

31

David Gaston

910

32

182

18:54.9

19:19.2

18:54/K

32

Kevin O'Halloren

1309

35

185

18:57.7

18:57.7

18:57/K

33

Mark Culpepper

1033

48

190

19:24.4

19:24.4

19:24/K

34

Fr. Anthony McLaughlin

1111

40

192

19:26.1

19:26.1

19:26/K

35

Alfredo Llave

799

67

193

19:26.7

19:42.3

19:26/K

36

Ken Wilson

755

65

195

19:42.0

20:07.0

19:42/K

37

John Saleh

972

76

196

19:42.7

20:06.9

19:42/K

38

Matt Oxler

1093

32

199

21:16.1

21:16.1

21:16/K

39

Troy Callender

774

48

200

21:28.7

21:28.7

21:28/K

40

Jerry Ashworth

1236

41

208

23:11.9

23:11.9

23:11/K