Wounded Warrior Half Marathon & 10K 2012

Age Group Results

June 10, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tiffany Hauerwas Rowlett TEXAS 2737 39 17 44:13.9 44:22.3 7:08/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX 2212 45 24 45:43.5 45:48.3 7:22/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cathy Buchanan Fort Worth TEXAS 2426 50 33 46:46.3 46:51.1 7:33/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Harris Dallas 2101 0 177 57:51.9 58:11.5 9:20/M
2 Alyaa Indernan 2231 0 302 1:02:03.9 1:03:40.6 10:00/M
3 Sherry Han Allen TEXAS 2728 0 502 1:08:36.1 1:09:22.8 11:04/M
4 Emily Thompson Allen TEXAS 3350 0 768 1:18:43.6 1:20:10.1 12:42/M
5 Chelsea Frost Dallas TX 2035 0 788 1:19:18.8 1:20:02.1 12:47/M
6 Laura McWilliams Dallas 2017 0 842 1:21:49.9 1:24:04.3 13:12/M
7 Susie Rollin TX 2050 0 1070 1:41:07.7 1:42:39.3 16:19/M
8 Beverly Berg TX 2051 0 1072 1:41:10.2 1:42:41.3 16:19/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Richardson Mansfield TEXAS 3177 13 38 47:34.4 47:37.3 7:40/M
2 Julia Perry Southlake TEXAS 2206 14 87 52:52.7 53:08.6 8:32/M
3 Cilla Bay Southlake TEXAS 2205 14 118 54:48.0 55:12.8 8:50/M
4 Valerie Hart Carrollton TEXAS 2733 12 220 59:37.9 59:40.6 9:37/M
5 Lisa McKinney Irving TX 2978 14 687 1:15:08.3 1:17:17.8 12:07/M
6 Melinda Brown Modesto CALIFORNIA 2416 14 719 1:16:28.1 1:17:54.3 12:20/M
7 Mekayla Gomez Fort Worth TEXAS 2687 13 877 1:23:52.6 1:24:33.3 13:32/M
8 Sydney Lenox Wichita KANSAS 2902 14 1046 1:37:33.3 1:38:06.5 15:44/M
9 Kayleigh Osten Clovis NEW MEXICO 3080 6 1175 2:18:18.6 2:20:34.8 22:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rianna Randolph Southlake TEXAS 2251 15 51 49:15.9 49:31.6 7:57/M
2 Lilirose Byrne Highland Village TEXAS 2440 15 88 52:53.9 52:56.3 8:32/M
3 Christine Knowlton Grapevine TEXAS 2204 16 117 54:45.2 55:10.1 8:50/M
4 Natalie Heierman Keller TEXAS 2744 15 179 57:59.8 1:00:02.0 9:21/M
5 Caroline Kemp Flower Mound TEXAS 2039 19 263 1:00:57.3 1:01:53.5 9:50/M
6 Stevey Medina Kennedale TX 2041 18 308 1:02:22.4 1:03:01.1 10:04/M
7 Madison Bartosh West TEXAS 2341 16 512 1:08:51.2 1:09:19.0 11:06/M
8 Carley Overstake Bedford TEXAS 3084 19 543 1:09:45.2 1:10:25.3 11:15/M
9 Courtney Booker Mckinney TEXAS 2387 18 604 1:11:27.4 1:12:13.8 11:31/M
10 Ceidy Dee Justin TEXAS 2554 19 684 1:14:49.5 1:16:40.3 12:04/M
11 Raquel Palma Rowlett TEXAS 3088 15 744 1:17:43.6 1:19:51.8 12:32/M
12 Madeleine Palma Rowlett TEXAS 3087 17 745 1:17:44.1 1:19:51.8 12:32/M
13 Michaela Bartosh West TEXAS 2340 17 747 1:17:47.0 1:18:15.3 12:33/M
14 Ashley Waite Mckinney TEXAS 3396 16 871 1:23:35.1 1:24:47.1 13:29/M
15 Megan Warner Grapevine TEXAS 3409 17 893 1:24:32.0 1:25:04.3 13:38/M
16 Crystal Rodriguez Dallas TEXAS 3193 19 899 1:25:03.6 1:26:11.8 13:43/M
17 Dallas Crotty Dallas TEXAS 2530 17 998 1:32:07.9 1:34:37.1 14:51/M
18 Coreyann Snodgrass Fayetteville TEXAS 3294 16 1004 1:32:53.2 1:34:13.8 14:59/M
19 Maya Lenox Dallas TEXAS 2904 15 1045 1:37:32.9 1:38:06.1 15:44/M
20 Alanna Ayala Dallas TX 2326 19 1073 1:41:20.6 1:41:34.6 16:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Wright Addison TEXAS 3467 24 100 53:50.3 54:53.6 8:41/M
2 Ashley Park Irving TEXAS 3093 23 160 57:00.2 57:29.8 9:12/M
3 Ashlie Howlett Longview TEXAS 2784 24 206 58:59.0 59:43.6 9:31/M
4 Catie Bossard Flower Mound TX 2390 20 208 59:00.9 59:34.8 9:31/M
5 Jackie Torre Plano TX 3360 24 210 59:07.6 1:00:19.1 9:32/M
6 Kasey Morrison Forney TEXAS 3027 21 214 59:22.6 1:00:25.6 9:35/M
7 Lauren Vickers 2236 23 234 59:55.7 1:01:01.5 9:40/M
8 Mary Murphyma14@hotmail.c Dallas TEXAS 3034 20 250 1:00:31.1 1:00:38.8 9:46/M
9 Megan Haight Dallas TEXAS 2720 24 291 1:01:50.5 1:02:21.3 9:58/M
10 Nausheen Hossain Carrollton TEXAS 2779 24 299 1:02:01.1 1:03:16.3 10:00/M
11 Emma Hendel Irving TEXAS 2753 23 309 1:02:22.9 1:04:17.1 10:04/M
12 Kristen Bradley Denton TEXAS 2397 22 326 1:02:55.5 1:03:59.3 10:09/M
13 Ashton Faries Sherman TEXAS 2617 22 331 1:03:11.9 1:06:24.3 10:11/M
14 Rachael Cook Bedford TEXAS 2509 20 336 1:03:23.4 1:04:51.8 10:13/M
15 Amanda Williams Coppell TEXAS 3440 24 372 1:04:39.4 1:04:50.6 10:26/M
16 Sarah Gallahan Burleson TX 2058 20 398 1:05:12.2 1:05:51.5 10:31/M
17 Lauren Scruggs Plano TEXAS 3248 23 401 1:05:20.2 1:05:35.6 10:32/M
18 Allison Gallahan Indianapolis INDIANA 2653 23 440 1:06:27.9 1:07:07.6 10:43/M
19 Jessica Tankersly Wiford TX 2266 22 453 1:06:58.5 1:08:16.1 10:48/M
20 Mariana Skertchly Irving TEXAS 3273 21 456 1:07:05.7 1:07:34.1 10:49/M
21 Ambre Swinford Lewisville TEXAS 3323 24 468 1:07:17.9 1:08:44.8 10:51/M
22 Courtney White San Angelo TEXAS 3426 21 587 1:10:50.0 1:11:17.0 11:25/M
23 Hong Nguyen Farmers Branch TEXAS 3056 21 639 1:12:26.8 1:13:29.3 11:41/M
24 Kelsie Garretson Irving TEXAS 2666 24 643 1:12:53.1 1:13:24.6 11:45/M
25 Suzanne Slaughter Irving TEXAS 3279 23 722 1:16:34.0 1:17:00.6 12:21/M
26 Rachel Blackburn Pasadena TEXAS 2380 20 750 1:17:55.9 1:19:24.8 12:34/M
27 Melanie Rodriguez The Colony TEXAS 3192 24 760 1:18:20.5 1:19:47.3 12:38/M
28 Lydia Jenkins Bryan TEXAS 2809 24 769 1:18:49.3 1:19:35.0 12:43/M
29 Laura Leos Dallas TEXAS 2905 23 773 1:18:53.9 1:20:31.1 12:43/M
30 Kristina Molina New Braunfels TEXAS 3013 21 797 1:19:53.5 1:21:18.6 12:53/M
31 Stephanie Phillips Irving TEXAS 3116 23 805 1:20:17.4 1:21:47.3 12:57/M
32 Cassandra Shankman Southlake TEXAS 3254 20 812 1:20:33.1 1:21:00.1 13:00/M
33 Charlotte Thayer Southlake TEXAS 3340 20 813 1:20:33.3 1:21:00.0 13:00/M
34 Courtney Schones Fort Worth TEXAS 3234 23 838 1:21:40.1 1:22:58.3 13:10/M
35 Victoria Broughton Dallas TEXAS 2414 22 859 1:22:54.7 1:25:02.1 13:22/M
36 Kyla Davenport Lackland Afb TEXAS 2539 22 864 1:23:15.7 1:25:05.1 13:26/M
37 Cathy Howard Irving TEXAS 2783 22 914 1:26:00.4 1:27:44.8 13:52/M
38 Jessica Kirkham Plano TEXAS 2860 24 956 1:28:29.5 1:29:17.6 14:16/M
39 Helen Alonzo Dallas TEXAS 2310 23 961 1:28:47.0 1:28:47.0 14:19/M
40 Ivette Phifer 2220 24 1024 1:34:40.4 1:36:22.5 15:16/M
41 Kaitlhn Kellems Ft. Worth TX 2052 21 1063 1:40:05.6 1:42:23.3 16:09/M
42 Sara Fowler Irving TEXAS 2639 23 1090 1:43:30.4 1:45:15.3 16:42/M
43 Kathleen Lynch Midland TEXAS 2926 23 1098 1:45:02.9 1:47:13.5 16:56/M
44 Emily Hughes Burlesondrburleson TEXAS 2791 22 1114 1:47:26.4 1:49:40.5 17:20/M
45 Felicia Hartgraves Roanoke TEXAS 2734 24 1118 1:48:06.4 1:50:12.6 17:26/M
46 Samantha Anderson Bryan TEXAS 2316 23 1160 2:05:09.4 2:05:39.8 20:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Wallis Frisco TEXAS 3402 27 32 46:40.7 46:56.6 7:32/M
2 Kelly Hern Dallas TEXAS 2757 29 46 48:20.9 48:28.0 7:48/M
3 Christine Thibaut Dallas TEXAS 3342 29 104 54:00.9 54:10.6 8:43/M
4 Jeannine Thibaut Dallas TEXAS 3343 29 105 54:01.4 54:10.8 8:43/M
5 Joelle Saliba Irving TEXAS 3223 29 122 55:04.6 55:38.8 8:53/M
6 Katrina Pytel Burleson TEXAS 3145 28 126 55:20.0 55:39.8 8:55/M
7 Kristen Nichols Dallas TEXAS 3057 26 133 55:39.3 56:10.5 8:59/M
8 Natalie Napier Fort Worth TEXAS 3041 28 142 56:04.5 56:48.1 9:03/M
9 Christina McClenny Hideaway TEXAS 2967 29 143 56:04.7 57:32.8 9:03/M
10 Summer Pollard Mesquite TEXAS 3128 26 165 57:10.9 58:09.0 9:13/M
11 Elizabeth Lynch Plano TEXAS 2928 28 171 57:23.4 57:54.3 9:15/M
12 Monica Nguyen Colorado Springs COLORADO 3054 25 184 58:07.7 59:10.3 9:22/M
13 Chelsea Ross Plano TEXAS 3206 28 185 58:08.1 58:22.6 9:23/M
14 Megan Sheriff Fort Worth TEXAS 3259 28 194 58:29.7 59:08.9 9:26/M
15 Meredith Larson 2238 26 246 1:00:23.1 1:00:50.5 9:44/M
16 Jennifer Shotwell 2240 26 248 1:00:26.9 1:00:53.8 9:45/M
17 Natalie Kline 3494 28 249 1:00:27.1 1:01:16.1 9:45/M
18 Megan Wright Dallas TEXAS 3466 29 269 1:01:11.0 1:02:08.5 9:52/M
19 Melissa Pfertner Frisco TEXAS 3112 28 275 1:01:26.4 1:02:44.3 9:55/M
20 Ginnean Sinclair Dallas TEXAS 3271 28 279 1:01:32.6 1:03:46.8 9:55/M
21 Leslie Minora Dallas TEXAS 3009 26 281 1:01:34.5 1:02:31.6 9:56/M
22 Jacqueline Ortega Irving TEXAS 3074 28 287 1:01:44.2 1:03:24.5 9:57/M
23 Catherine Powell Haslet TEXAS 3137 27 293 1:01:55.1 1:03:09.5 9:59/M
24 Rebecca Shaneyfelt Dallas TEXAS 3253 25 298 1:02:00.4 1:02:08.1 10:00/M
25 Joanna Neskow Dallas TEXAS 3049 27 321 1:02:36.6 1:03:48.3 10:06/M
26 Lindsay Boynton San Angelo TEXAS 2395 26 322 1:02:39.1 1:04:18.8 10:06/M
27 Jennifer Livengood 2265 29 327 1:03:00.1 1:03:49.1 10:10/M
28 Eliza Middleton Fadden 3006 27 338 1:03:36.4 1:04:28.8 10:15/M
29 Jenny Olson Mansfield TEXAS 3071 26 340 1:03:39.5 1:04:03.6 10:16/M
30 Crystal Coleman Midlothian TEXAS 2500 28 349 1:03:50.1 1:04:18.3 10:18/M
31 Amanda Bloon 2250 27 363 1:04:19.4 1:05:46.1 10:22/M
32 Katy Thomas Grapevine TEXAS 3345 29 369 1:04:38.7 1:06:45.3 10:25/M
33 Rebecca Williams Dallas TEXAS 3437 29 370 1:04:38.9 1:04:58.1 10:25/M
34 Jennifer Scroggins Dallas TEXAS 3246 29 374 1:04:39.6 1:04:58.5 10:26/M
35 Lauren Rozanski Dallas TEXAS 3211 26 381 1:04:50.4 1:05:44.5 10:27/M
36 Tori Ayers Dallas TEXAS 2327 26 391 1:04:59.4 1:05:19.8 10:29/M
37 Katie Williamson Dallas TEXAS 3444 28 393 1:05:02.2 1:06:15.0 10:29/M
38 Kelsi Roberts Dallas TX 3186 25 394 1:05:03.4 1:05:43.3 10:30/M
39 Dorothy Coronado Irving TEXAS 2513 25 395 1:05:04.0 1:06:38.5 10:30/M
40 Ann Lanning Mckinney TEXAS 2886 29 406 1:05:27.2 1:05:52.6 10:33/M
41 Betty Pettway Irving TEXAS 3111 29 414 1:05:45.1 1:07:58.1 10:36/M
42 Elizabeth Garza Austin TEXAS 2671 26 422 1:05:55.0 1:06:55.1 10:38/M
43 Janelle Irving Wiford TX 2270 29 452 1:06:58.0 1:08:16.3 10:48/M
44 Kiara Helgesen Denton TEXAS 2749 25 460 1:07:07.6 1:08:24.3 10:50/M
45 Beth Altendorf Irving TEXAS 2311 27 480 1:07:48.6 1:08:31.0 10:56/M
46 Elaine Barnes Grapevine TEXAS 2337 27 490 1:08:08.4 1:10:02.6 10:59/M
47 Megan Dunson Lewisville TEXAS 2587 26 508 1:08:46.5 1:09:49.6 11:05/M
48 Robin Worley Hurst TEXAS 3462 28 509 1:08:46.5 1:10:22.3 11:05/M
49 Rachel Branson 2223 29 515 1:08:54.0 1:09:45.8 11:07/M
50 Monica Munoz Arlington TEXAS 3031 29 517 1:08:59.7 1:11:04.1 11:08/M
51 Kristin Honecker Addison TEXAS 2778 25 520 1:09:04.8 1:10:10.1 11:08/M
52 Kate Hegar Henderson TEXAS 2741 26 521 1:09:05.0 1:10:48.1 11:09/M
53 Amber Thomas Dallas TEXAS 3347 28 529 1:09:23.3 1:09:34.6 11:11/M
54 Vanessa Foster Grand Prairie TEXAS 2635 26 530 1:09:25.4 1:10:32.0 11:12/M
55 Marlee Needham Mckinney TEXAS 3047 25 533 1:09:32.1 1:11:36.8 11:13/M
56 Jackie Lynch Katy TEXAS 2929 26 544 1:09:47.0 1:11:30.3 11:15/M
57 Cyndie Highfill Dallas TEXAS 2766 27 545 1:09:47.1 1:10:56.5 11:15/M
58 Reena Ryall Fort Worth TEXAS 3218 26 548 1:09:50.0 1:11:50.3 11:16/M
59 Maegan McClellan Dallas TEXAS 2966 28 551 1:09:51.6 1:11:04.1 11:16/M
60 Kayla Mims Arlington TX 3496 26 561 1:09:59.6 1:10:51.8 11:17/M
61 Emerald Oatis Plano TEXAS 3063 27 610 1:11:33.1 1:12:43.3 11:32/M
62 Gladdie Altura Denton TEXAS 2312 29 616 1:11:43.6 1:12:32.3 11:34/M
63 Jessi Sutton Flower Mound TEXAS 3322 29 617 1:11:44.7 1:13:52.0 11:34/M
64 Tiffany Adkins Grand Prairie TX 3485 25 625 1:12:12.1 1:13:07.8 11:39/M
65 Kit Darling Richardson TX 2537 27 637 1:12:23.6 1:12:41.1 11:40/M
66 Emily Holt Spring TX 2114 26 640 1:12:28.5 1:14:11.3 11:41/M
67 Kerry Egleston Dallas TEXAS 2594 29 642 1:12:46.1 1:13:59.1 11:44/M
68 Julie Walker Dallas TX 3398 26 660 1:13:31.1 1:14:38.8 11:51/M
69 Kathellen Campbell 2257 25 661 1:13:41.6 1:13:56.1 11:53/M
70 Samantha Crenshaw Cedar Hill TEXAS 2525 28 663 1:13:42.5 1:13:50.6 11:53/M
71 Celiese Jackson Grand Prairie TEXAS 2803 27 670 1:14:05.4 1:14:33.3 11:57/M
72 Emily Tate Fort Worth TEXAS 3325 29 688 1:15:11.5 1:17:08.0 12:08/M
73 Jessica Stier Euless TEXAS 3308 29 702 1:15:44.3 1:16:46.6 12:13/M
74 Melissa Capuchina Humble TEXAS 2451 29 706 1:15:51.6 1:16:14.1 12:14/M
75 April Carey Saginaw TEXAS 2454 29 712 1:16:03.3 1:16:03.3 12:16/M
76 Leigh Anne Berry Lubbock TEXAS 2366 29 713 1:16:05.0 1:17:03.6 12:16/M
77 Kendra Griffin Allen TEXAS 2702 28 715 1:16:15.6 1:17:35.6 12:18/M
78 Carolina Castro Richardson TEXAS 2469 29 720 1:16:30.3 1:16:51.3 12:20/M
79 Kelly Stoeppel Dallas TEXAS 3313 27 733 1:17:04.2 1:19:11.3 12:26/M
80 Michelle McFadyen Dallas TEXAS 2975 26 746 1:17:45.7 1:19:20.8 12:32/M
81 Michelle Pelissero Allen TEXAS 3105 26 748 1:17:55.1 1:18:30.3 12:34/M
82 Chelsea Orton Irving TEXAS 1095 29 749 1:17:55.8 1:19:33.1 12:34/M
83 Diana Martinez TX 2447 27 795 1:19:38.4 1:21:30.5 12:51/M
84 Deshea Nixon Odessa TEXAS 3060 29 803 1:20:16.4 1:22:35.1 12:57/M
85 Emily Dobrosavljevic Flower Mound TEXAS 2253 29 808 1:20:26.6 1:20:45.8 12:58/M
86 Crystal Fortenberry Arlington TEXAS 2632 28 809 1:20:26.7 1:20:53.6 12:58/M
87 Janet Sainz Seagoville TEXAS 3220 27 825 1:20:53.6 1:22:39.1 13:03/M
88 Alicia Marcum Plano TEXAS 2938 28 835 1:21:31.9 1:23:25.5 13:09/M
89 Heidi Anderson Garland TEXAS 2317 28 856 1:22:37.1 1:24:23.6 13:20/M
90 Tara Tisdale Northlake TEXAS 3355 29 904 1:25:27.7 1:27:24.1 13:47/M
91 Lainey Haal Dallas TX 2714 29 935 1:27:16.6 1:28:24.5 14:05/M
92 Amanda Karcasinas Plano TEXAS 2838 25 954 1:28:19.4 1:30:19.5 14:15/M
93 Carissa Katekaru Ft. Worth TX 2040 27 972 1:29:40.5 1:31:18.8 14:28/M
94 Nicole Gilliam Denison TEXAS 2678 29 978 1:30:01.1 1:30:34.6 14:31/M
95 Jennie Hach Fort Worth TEXAS 596 25 984 1:31:04.2 1:33:28.1 14:41/M
96 Cynthia MacDonald The Colony TEXAS 2931 29 996 1:32:00.4 1:33:47.0 14:50/M
97 Whitnee Hamby Fort Worth TEXAS 2726 26 1020 1:34:25.9 1:37:13.0 15:14/M
98 Robyn Glassner Dallas TEXAS 2681 29 1028 1:35:16.1 1:35:37.1 15:22/M
99 Amba Collins Lake Worth TEXAS 2502 26 1040 1:36:47.4 1:37:59.0 15:37/M
100 Lacey Cannon Fort Worth TEXAS 2449 28 1041 1:36:49.2 1:38:00.1 15:37/M
101 Lauren Rosemore Frisco TEXAS 3201 29 1044 1:37:30.1 1:37:51.3 15:44/M
102 Nneka Eni Irving TEXAS 2601 27 1048 1:37:36.8 1:39:12.1 15:45/M
103 Linda Zuniga Mesquite TEXAS 3482 29 1051 1:38:04.7 1:39:03.8 15:49/M
104 Jauntae White Mckinney TEXAS 3427 25 1052 1:38:13.0 1:40:12.3 15:50/M
105 Jayme Browder Van Alstyne TEXAS 2415 27 1053 1:38:15.7 1:38:51.3 15:51/M
106 Keli Jager Haltom City TEXAS 2805 25 1060 1:39:55.6 1:41:42.8 16:07/M
107 Samantha Thorleifson Houston TEXAS 3352 25 1065 1:40:36.7 1:42:32.1 16:14/M
108 Jessica Johnson Corinth TEXAS 2819 27 1089 1:43:29.9 1:45:44.1 16:41/M
109 Erin Howard Irving TEXAS 2782 27 1099 1:45:03.5 1:47:21.1 16:57/M
110 Stacey Fine Fort Worth TEXAS 2626 29 1121 1:49:27.9 1:51:16.1 17:39/M
111 Deshundria Kelley Dallas TX 2842 25 1123 1:49:58.0 1:51:04.0 17:44/M
112 Anne Ridgeway Corinth TEXAS 3179 29 1136 1:53:44.6 1:54:43.8 18:21/M
113 Megan Aadland Spring TEXAS 2288 27 1152 1:59:00.2 2:00:40.5 19:12/M
114 Kristen Kouk Dallas TX 2868 26 1179 2:54:58.5 2:57:11.3 28:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peps Windland Grapevine TEXAS 3454 32 39 47:36.6 48:01.8 7:41/M
2 Julie Pareya Laguna Park TEXAS 3092 32 43 48:00.5 48:08.6 7:45/M
3 Cristin Coffee Carrolton TEXAS 2495 31 47 48:33.8 48:58.1 7:50/M
4 Lesan Malana Plano TX 2300 34 103 53:53.4 54:02.5 8:41/M
5 Lorrain Gartner Lantana TEXAS 2669 33 127 55:27.9 56:26.0 8:57/M
6 Regan Kummert 2248 30 148 56:32.1 58:40.0 9:07/M
7 Anna Cogburn Grapevine TEXAS 2496 32 163 57:08.0 57:21.3 9:13/M
8 Ginny Alexander Euless TEXAS 2302 34 169 57:22.2 57:32.3 9:15/M
9 Becky Marentette Irving TEXAS 2939 30 175 57:41.5 58:56.3 9:18/M
10 Whitney Wilde Austin TEXAS 3436 31 183 58:06.8 59:24.6 9:22/M
11 Stephanie Cates Fort Worth TEXAS 2471 30 190 58:24.2 1:00:05.8 9:25/M
12 Kerry Schonwald Dallas TEXAS 3236 34 197 58:46.1 1:00:11.3 9:29/M
13 Megan Bruegger Spring TEXAS 2425 34 219 59:36.6 1:00:02.3 9:37/M
14 Kimberly Hawpe Fort Worth TEXAS 2740 34 229 59:48.4 1:01:17.1 9:39/M
15 Rodica Slemmer Frisco TEXAS 3281 32 235 59:57.2 1:00:05.1 9:40/M
16 Antoinette Diaz Irving TEXAS 2564 34 243 1:00:19.1 1:02:04.3 9:44/M
17 David Cole 2232 31 253 1:00:38.7 1:00:55.8 9:47/M
18 Jessica Tressa Plano TEXAS 3364 30 256 1:00:39.9 1:01:04.6 9:47/M
19 Denise Rae Prosper TEXAS 3147 30 259 1:00:51.0 1:01:19.8 9:49/M
20 Courtney Berry Mckinney TX 2021 32 260 1:00:53.0 1:01:42.6 9:49/M
21 Jen Bernardi Dallas TEXAS 2363 30 265 1:01:03.1 1:01:30.8 9:51/M
22 Traci Fryar Ingleside TEXAS 2647 32 313 1:02:28.9 1:02:46.6 10:05/M
23 Julianne Ragdale 2227 30 315 1:02:30.5 1:03:14.3 10:05/M
24 Nina Taylor Dallas TEXAS 3331 30 333 1:03:19.0 1:04:15.6 10:13/M
25 Tequila Patrick Oakpoint TX 3100 34 341 1:03:43.0 1:05:13.5 10:17/M
26 Ashleigh Scott Dallas TX 3245 30 364 1:04:19.6 1:05:46.1 10:22/M
27 Amanda McNulty Fort Worth TEXAS 2985 32 367 1:04:34.6 1:06:18.1 10:25/M
28 Susan Cuzzo Garland TEXAS 2534 34 371 1:04:39.1 1:06:08.8 10:26/M
29 Elizabeth Bilton Dallas TEXAS 2373 33 378 1:04:43.1 1:06:08.6 10:26/M
30 Tonya Haugen-Kiliddjian Houston TEXAS 2738 30 389 1:04:58.4 1:05:20.1 10:29/M
31 Shannon Studt Corinth TEXAS 3316 34 396 1:05:09.2 1:06:47.8 10:30/M
32 Sheri Walters Frisco TEXAS 3406 33 402 1:05:20.5 1:05:35.3 10:32/M
33 Emily Bruce Dallas TEXAS 2424 30 431 1:06:11.6 1:06:41.3 10:40/M
34 Jaime Jordan Fort Worth TEXAS 2832 33 435 1:06:17.4 1:07:22.0 10:41/M
35 Cassie Medlin Bryan TEXAS 2989 31 445 1:06:38.2 1:07:15.6 10:45/M
36 Meggen Heisserer Trophy Club TEXAS 2748 34 447 1:06:43.1 1:08:06.8 10:46/M
37 Stephanie Hollman Irving TEXAS 2773 31 450 1:06:51.2 1:08:24.1 10:47/M
38 Alta Mantsch Wylie TEXAS 2936 32 454 1:06:59.4 1:08:14.5 10:48/M
39 Marya Heiman Corinth TEXAS 2745 34 459 1:07:07.4 1:08:23.8 10:50/M
40 Stephanie Baim Addison TEXAS 2069 32 471 1:07:31.2 1:07:52.6 10:53/M
41 Ally Benoit 2113 32 482 1:07:49.0 1:08:31.8 10:56/M
42 Kristina Romero Irving TEXAS 3197 30 483 1:07:54.2 1:09:39.1 10:57/M
43 Pam Saucedo Frisco TEXAS 3231 34 485 1:08:01.0 1:08:42.8 10:58/M
44 Courtney Beltz Fate TEXAS 2357 34 499 1:08:32.9 1:08:43.6 11:03/M
45 Amanda Womack Waxahachie TEXAS 3461 34 504 1:08:37.6 1:08:49.8 11:04/M
46 Amber Hull Fort Worth TEXAS 2792 30 507 1:08:45.7 1:10:21.6 11:05/M
47 Sara Montanez Mansfield TEXAS 3015 34 518 1:09:04.0 1:10:21.8 11:08/M
48 Kimberly Maxwell Yukon OKLAHOMA 2963 30 522 1:09:08.6 1:09:58.1 11:09/M
49 Traci Ratliff Lewisville TEXAS 3163 33 523 1:09:10.5 1:09:53.6 11:09/M
50 April Cain Denton TEXAS 2442 32 527 1:09:22.9 1:10:47.3 11:11/M
51 Montresa Bellfield Arlington TEXAS 2356 31 546 1:09:48.0 1:09:48.0 11:15/M
52 Ivy Yau Lewisville TEXAS 3473 33 555 1:09:53.7 1:11:06.0 11:16/M
53 Sara Scherer Lewisville TEXAS 3232 32 557 1:09:55.7 1:10:41.1 11:17/M
54 Sarah Simpson Haltom City TEXAS 3269 30 558 1:09:56.1 1:11:35.6 11:17/M
55 Jessica Warfford Corinth TEXAS 3408 31 562 1:10:04.6 1:10:47.3 11:18/M
56 Agnieszka Michalczuk Mckinney TX 3003 33 588 1:10:50.3 1:12:05.0 11:25/M
57 Jami Wisel Forney TEXAS 3456 31 597 1:11:12.9 1:12:27.8 11:29/M
58 Damali Asberry Royse City TEXAS 2324 32 618 1:11:45.1 1:12:08.1 11:34/M
59 Stephanie Lovely Hurst TEXAS 2918 31 619 1:11:48.5 1:12:40.6 11:35/M
60 Kari Nixon 2210 31 633 1:12:21.9 1:12:27.3 11:40/M
61 Emily Rutherford Rhome TEXAS 3217 31 638 1:12:24.6 1:14:07.5 11:41/M
62 Kristin Lawler Fort Worth TEXAS 2891 32 651 1:13:06.1 1:15:17.1 11:47/M
63 Michelle Tucker Carrolton TX 2099 30 677 1:14:25.1 1:15:35.6 12:00/M
64 Sarah McQuiniff Keller TEXAS 2987 30 678 1:14:31.4 1:15:12.8 12:01/M
65 Gracie Aguilar Bryan TX 2077 33 679 1:14:34.2 1:15:12.1 12:02/M
66 Karen Stillwagon Irving TEXAS 3309 34 681 1:14:36.9 1:15:20.5 12:02/M
67 Dionna Hass Bedford TEXAS 2736 31 691 1:15:21.0 1:17:08.3 12:09/M
68 Virginia Mathiews Waxahachie TEXAS 2958 31 695 1:15:29.0 1:17:22.3 12:10/M
69 Lynn Oliver Rhome TEXAS 3069 31 696 1:15:32.4 1:16:35.0 12:11/M
70 Susan Oliver Dallas TEXAS 3068 31 698 1:15:39.1 1:18:12.1 12:12/M
71 Brandy Black Flower Mound TEXAS 2378 30 699 1:15:40.9 1:16:58.3 12:12/M
72 Jessica Jenny Pflugerville TEXAS 2810 34 701 1:15:42.0 1:17:27.3 12:13/M
73 Heather Kilpatrick Dallas TEXAS 2856 30 725 1:16:38.4 1:18:13.8 12:22/M
74 Sondra Shien 2216 34 761 1:18:24.2 1:18:27.6 12:39/M
75 Robin Radelat Dallas TX 2092 34 776 1:18:59.5 1:19:39.6 12:44/M
76 Lindsay Demoss Richardson TEXAS 2560 30 783 1:19:07.3 1:19:44.6 12:46/M
77 Maryann Jimenez-Colbeth Irving TEXAS 2816 31 789 1:19:23.0 1:20:08.1 12:48/M
78 Georgianna Williams Grand Prairie 2002 33 790 1:19:23.4 1:19:54.6 12:48/M
79 Bethany Stewart Fort Worth TEXAS 3307 31 802 1:20:12.5 1:21:39.8 12:56/M
80 Laura Herrera Arlington TX 2760 32 824 1:20:53.4 1:22:17.1 13:03/M
81 Jamie Johnson Plano TX 2824 31 827 1:21:01.4 1:22:50.3 13:04/M
82 Amanda Fowler Oak Point TEXAS 2638 32 832 1:21:21.1 1:23:32.3 13:07/M
83 Silvia Hausknecht Irving TEXAS 2739 32 839 1:21:42.5 1:24:07.5 13:11/M
84 Michelle Elrod Keller TEXAS 2597 30 843 1:21:50.4 1:23:26.3 13:12/M
85 Jennifer Haga Allen TEXAS 2719 34 848 1:22:08.1 1:24:33.3 13:15/M
86 Eva Pearl Allen TEXAS 2274 33 852 1:22:19.6 1:24:13.8 13:17/M
87 Tammy Vela Coppell TEXAS 3387 34 853 1:22:20.9 1:24:02.8 13:17/M
88 Connie Aphonephanh Fort Worth TEXAS 2321 30 854 1:22:27.4 1:24:45.8 13:18/M
89 Dee Cruz Cushing TEXAS 2533 34 861 1:23:07.4 1:25:03.3 13:24/M
90 Raina Hossain Carrollton TX 2117 30 868 1:23:27.1 1:24:43.3 13:28/M
91 Shannon Hardy Dallas TEXAS 2729 33 885 1:24:12.1 1:26:20.6 13:35/M
92 Lacy Deckard Forney TEXAS 2553 32 890 1:24:25.1 1:25:16.3 13:37/M
93 Crystal Shores Flower Mound TEXAS 3263 32 891 1:24:25.7 1:25:53.1 13:37/M
94 Shawna Glover Euless TEXAS 2685 30 910 1:25:43.2 1:27:49.8 13:50/M
95 Judi Moore Plano TX 3019 33 929 1:26:52.9 1:28:51.1 14:01/M
96 Wesanda Simms Arlington TEXAS 3268 32 932 1:27:06.1 1:27:32.8 14:03/M
97 Lauren Truelove Plano TX 3367 32 933 1:27:06.1 1:28:54.8 14:03/M
98 Denise Almeida Dallas TEXAS 2309 32 936 1:27:24.5 1:29:43.5 14:06/M
99 Tamara Ragland Desoto TEXAS 3148 31 942 1:27:47.4 1:28:19.8 14:10/M
100 Kari Schnurr 2262 30 945 1:27:59.9 1:28:59.6 14:11/M
101 Araceli Fernandez Dallas TEXAS 2623 31 946 1:28:10.2 1:41:36.8 14:13/M
102 Valerie Marquez Grand Prairie TX 3495 33 962 1:28:47.3 1:29:48.8 14:19/M
103 Rachel Cotton Mckinney TEXAS 2520 30 968 1:29:33.6 1:30:43.3 14:27/M
104 Karla Ross College Station TEXAS 3204 31 973 1:29:40.6 1:31:31.1 14:28/M
105 Jennifer Taylor Fort Worth TEXAS 3328 31 980 1:30:08.9 1:31:49.8 14:32/M
106 Roberta Rivera Splendora TEXAS 3184 30 985 1:31:05.7 1:33:09.8 14:41/M
107 Lauren Emerson Flower Mound TEXAS 2599 33 992 1:31:36.7 1:33:26.8 14:46/M
108 Rebecca Parrish The Colony TEXAS 3094 32 993 1:31:46.2 1:33:10.8 14:48/M
109 Stephanie Daw North Richland Hills TEXAS 2549 32 994 1:31:46.7 1:33:11.3 14:48/M
110 Jenny Prazak Plano TEXAS 3139 30 1006 1:33:03.2 1:35:12.3 15:00/M
111 Tina Reswik Pantego TEXAS 3173 31 1012 1:33:54.5 1:34:35.3 15:09/M
112 Laura Moffitt Keller TEXAS 3012 34 1013 1:33:55.2 1:35:57.5 15:09/M
113 Emma Martinez Plano TX 2955 32 1019 1:34:23.6 1:36:14.8 15:13/M
114 Kay Hernandez 2219 33 1023 1:34:36.1 1:36:18.8 15:15/M
115 Blacita (cita) Diaz-Ortiz Mesquite TEXAS 2567 32 1027 1:35:12.0 1:37:41.3 15:21/M
116 Mandy Kelso Mckinney TEXAS 2846 32 1035 1:36:05.0 1:37:44.8 15:30/M
117 Laura Ramos 3293 31 1036 1:36:07.6 1:38:04.1 15:30/M
118 Denise Gara Dallas TEXAS 2658 33 1047 1:37:36.2 1:39:29.3 15:45/M
119 Suzanne Booth Carrollton TEXAS 2389 33 1050 1:37:50.5 1:39:59.3 15:47/M
120 Alexa Tackel Sachse TEXAS 3324 34 1058 1:39:11.2 1:41:58.3 16:00/M
121 Rebecca Clark Fort Worth TEXAS 2487 30 1061 1:40:03.4 1:41:12.6 16:08/M
122 Anna Thomas Cushing TEXAS 3344 32 1068 1:40:53.4 1:42:49.3 16:16/M
123 Jamila Kennedy Fort Worth TEXAS 2847 33 1069 1:40:53.6 1:41:28.5 16:16/M
124 Emily Gomez Fort Worth TEXAS 2688 33 1076 1:41:53.4 1:42:34.1 16:26/M
125 Laura Redden Irving TEXAS 3165 31 1079 1:42:04.5 1:43:42.5 16:28/M
126 Crystal Gorley Katy TEXAS 2693 34 1084 1:43:06.4 1:43:52.1 16:38/M
127 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TEXAS 3118 31 1097 1:44:56.6 1:47:04.1 16:55/M
128 Angela Lenox Carrolton TX 2073 32 1106 1:45:21.4 1:47:32.6 17:00/M
129 Elizabeth Pond Irving TEXAS 3129 30 1111 1:46:06.0 1:48:15.3 17:07/M
130 Rose Huynh Allen TEXAS 2797 30 1158 2:03:55.7 2:05:18.8 19:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alison Glynn Ft. Worth 2004 36 35 47:22.5 47:29.3 7:38/M
2 Stephanie Todd Roanoke TEXAS 3357 38 53 49:43.3 49:48.5 8:01/M
3 Jennifer Mendenhall Fulshear TEXAS 2996 36 58 50:04.4 50:18.3 8:05/M
4 Audelia Cestero San Angelo TEXAS 2472 38 64 51:04.1 51:19.1 8:14/M
5 Jena Bodna 2217 39 73 51:42.6 52:04.5 8:20/M
6 Beatrice Chester Dallas TEXAS 2483 39 99 53:47.1 54:16.8 8:40/M
7 Nichole Holmes Plano TEXAS 2775 36 107 54:09.2 54:32.1 8:44/M
8 Sarahjane Lara Irving TEXAS 2887 35 113 54:36.0 55:44.6 8:48/M
9 Alisha Senour Dallas TEXAS 3252 36 131 55:33.4 56:52.0 8:58/M
10 Colleen Leach Frisco TEXAS 2892 36 138 55:51.5 55:58.3 9:00/M
11 Melissa Wofford Plano TEXAS 3458 36 157 56:55.1 57:20.6 9:11/M
12 April Buschur Frisco TEXAS 2438 35 158 56:56.5 57:19.5 9:11/M
13 Claudia Gallegos Carrollton TEXAS 2655 37 162 57:04.1 57:55.8 9:12/M
14 Michelle Powell Rockwall TX 3138 39 191 58:24.4 59:35.6 9:25/M
15 Rebecca Fuhrman Dallas TEXAS 2649 35 205 58:58.9 59:43.6 9:31/M
16 Larisa Lochner Lawrence KANSAS 2910 39 207 59:00.6 59:31.8 9:31/M
17 Stephanie Iverson Mckinney TEXAS 2801 35 213 59:12.6 1:00:20.6 9:33/M
18 Hulie Tucker 2225 35 222 59:40.1 59:58.6 9:37/M
19 Rosalia Baker Garland TEXAS 2332 38 245 1:00:22.6 1:01:02.3 9:44/M
20 Tonya Harvey Rockwall TEXAS 2735 38 254 1:00:39.0 1:00:56.1 9:47/M
21 Angel Cotogno Mckinney TEXAS 2518 36 278 1:01:28.7 1:02:22.6 9:55/M
22 Erma Lozano Frisco TEXAS 2923 39 283 1:01:39.0 1:02:56.6 9:57/M
23 Cristina Pate Mckinney TEXAS 3097 37 304 1:02:08.7 1:02:27.8 10:01/M
24 Tammi Fleharty 2246 36 310 1:02:27.4 1:02:50.3 10:04/M
25 Laura Keckhut 2221 38 342 1:03:43.5 1:05:59.3 10:17/M
26 Karen Spencer Cabot ARKANSAS 3297 37 344 1:03:46.2 1:04:12.8 10:17/M
27 Stacey Lee Dallas TEXAS 2897 36 347 1:03:49.4 1:04:41.3 10:18/M
28 Kym Spurgin Mckinney TEXAS 3300 39 350 1:03:52.5 1:04:46.6 10:18/M
29 Heather Hernandez Arlington TEXAS 2758 37 351 1:03:52.9 1:05:55.8 10:18/M
30 Thy Huynh Irving TEXAS 2796 38 410 1:05:33.1 1:07:25.8 10:34/M
31 Dee Anna Lyle Bryan TEXAS 2925 38 437 1:06:19.0 1:06:58.0 10:42/M
32 Angela Joines Mead OKLAHOMA 2828 37 441 1:06:31.6 1:07:56.3 10:44/M
33 Amy Morgan Denton TEXAS 2038 38 442 1:06:34.3 1:07:49.0 10:44/M
34 Krystal Montgomery Justin TEXAS 2247 35 443 1:06:35.6 1:06:58.5 10:44/M
35 April Frank Denton TEXAS 2644 36 448 1:06:46.5 1:06:59.6 10:46/M
36 Rosana Bustamante Irving TEXAS 2439 39 467 1:07:16.6 1:08:39.6 10:51/M
37 Breean Hail Durant OKLAHOMA 2721 36 474 1:07:36.1 1:09:02.0 10:54/M
38 Amber Lopez Rockwall TEXAS 2917 35 478 1:07:43.2 1:07:53.6 10:55/M
39 Cheryl Carithers Saginaw TEXAS 2455 37 497 1:08:25.1 1:10:01.6 11:02/M
40 Dana Pontillo Irving, Texas TEXAS 3131 39 506 1:08:42.2 1:09:56.5 11:05/M
41 Brandy Judd Monroe LOUISIANA 2833 37 519 1:09:04.5 1:10:50.5 11:08/M
42 Bryttni Blackwell Mckinney TEXAS 2382 35 524 1:09:16.8 1:10:58.5 11:10/M
43 Jeannette Diaz Lubbock TEXAS 2563 35 526 1:09:22.2 1:11:52.0 11:11/M
44 Rebecca Sullivan Mansfield TEXAS 3318 39 536 1:09:37.7 1:12:08.1 11:14/M
45 Kerrie Sublette Fort Worth TEXAS 3317 38 540 1:09:42.6 1:11:14.3 11:15/M
46 Olivia Tucker Keller TEXAS 3371 37 556 1:09:54.4 1:10:46.3 11:16/M
47 Tiffany Brandt Plano TEXAS 2401 38 563 1:10:05.8 1:11:37.8 11:18/M
48 Mary Pittman Bossier City LOUISIANA 3123 38 566 1:10:10.6 1:11:18.1 11:19/M
49 Tammy Walker Irving TEXAS 3397 39 573 1:10:23.3 1:11:45.3 11:21/M
50 Jeannine Couvillion Flower Mound TEXAS 2522 35 575 1:10:26.1 1:11:07.6 11:22/M
51 April Fuquay Frisco TEXAS 2651 35 600 1:11:22.6 1:13:26.1 11:31/M
52 Mary Elizabeth Sheehan Fort Worth TEXAS 3257 39 603 1:11:27.2 1:13:39.1 11:31/M
53 Andrea Helm Fort Worth TEXAS 648 37 606 1:11:28.6 1:13:03.0 11:32/M
54 Beatriz Agundiz Arlington TEXAS 2297 35 622 1:11:58.1 1:12:17.5 11:36/M
55 Angela Brinkley Irving TEXAS 2408 36 627 1:12:14.1 1:13:59.3 11:39/M
56 Sherri Castillo Irving TEXAS 2468 39 634 1:12:21.9 1:12:27.3 11:40/M
57 Sandra Valadez Grand Prairie TEXAS 3378 35 649 1:13:02.6 1:13:21.8 11:47/M
58 Savitha Namuduri Flower Mound TEXAS 3039 38 656 1:13:24.1 1:14:43.1 11:50/M
59 Audrey Ross Arllington TEXAS 3207 35 697 1:15:33.7 1:17:00.1 12:11/M
60 Regina Taylor San Antonio TEXAS 3330 36 707 1:15:52.6 1:16:20.1 12:14/M
61 Mary Brown Irving TEXAS 2420 36 711 1:15:57.7 1:16:08.8 12:15/M
62 Bridgette Trykoski Frisco TEXAS 3369 36 714 1:16:05.1 1:17:58.8 12:16/M
63 Amy Range Dallas TEXAS 3159 36 717 1:16:22.6 1:18:09.0 12:19/M
64 Gale Hackshaw Arlington TX 2229 38 721 1:16:32.5 1:18:07.0 12:21/M
65 Marie Heidemann North Richland Hills TEXAS 2742 37 766 1:18:36.0 1:20:38.6 12:41/M
66 Stephanie Corr Harker Heights TEXAS 2516 39 771 1:18:53.4 1:20:21.1 12:43/M
67 Ausa Faria Flower Mound TEXAS 2616 39 777 1:19:00.0 1:20:02.8 12:45/M
68 Casey Hilbun Dallas TEXAS 2767 38 778 1:19:02.4 1:20:38.3 12:45/M
69 Brandalinn Rasdon Irving TX 3160 37 786 1:19:16.2 1:21:31.3 12:47/M
70 Jessica Chavez Bragg Dallas TX 2481 39 793 1:19:30.0 1:22:41.3 12:49/M
71 Tina Mehl Mesquite TEXAS 2992 38 806 1:20:17.6 1:21:56.8 12:57/M
72 Priscilla Bettis Mansfield TEXAS 2367 37 810 1:20:27.3 1:22:33.8 12:59/M
73 Erin Jett Dallas TEXAS 2813 39 814 1:20:36.1 1:21:42.3 13:00/M
74 Martinella Dryburgh Lewisville TEXAS 2576 36 820 1:20:48.1 1:22:27.3 13:02/M
75 Angela Clarke Allen TEXAS 2490 36 822 1:20:50.4 1:21:37.6 13:02/M
76 Katie Guerrero Dallas TX 2706 39 833 1:21:27.4 1:22:39.1 13:08/M
77 Deborah Ramos San Angelo TEXAS 3156 39 847 1:22:07.9 1:24:33.3 13:15/M
78 Tish Jones Beaumont TEXAS 2831 37 858 1:22:51.2 1:24:24.1 13:22/M
79 Ericka Diaz Cedar Hill TEXAS 2565 35 876 1:23:51.7 1:26:21.3 13:31/M
80 Juliette Gallegos Plano TEXAS 2654 35 879 1:23:56.1 1:25:00.1 13:32/M
81 Akilah Wilson Plano TEXAS 3448 35 880 1:23:56.4 1:25:00.3 13:32/M
82 Tanya Brooks Desoto TEXAS 2412 39 884 1:24:09.9 1:24:34.3 13:34/M
83 Allison Sunderland Cedar Hill TX 2118 37 898 1:24:59.4 1:27:05.6 13:42/M
84 Heather Johnson Murphy TEXAS 2821 38 909 1:25:42.5 1:26:45.1 13:49/M
85 Cindi Allrich Dallas TEXAS 2307 39 918 1:26:18.6 1:27:47.8 13:55/M
86 Shannon Dean Lewisville TEXAS 2552 39 921 1:26:25.4 1:28:02.1 13:56/M
87 Elizabeth Diaz Cortez Mesquite TEXAS 2566 37 922 1:26:29.8 1:28:59.6 13:57/M
88 Edith Casdenas Plano TX 2462 36 930 1:26:56.2 1:28:54.3 14:01/M
89 Lei Lani Desoto TEXAS 2884 36 941 1:27:45.9 1:28:18.6 14:09/M
90 Joana Lamon Wells TEXAS 2876 37 949 1:28:15.0 1:30:07.8 14:14/M
91 Latrise Sheriff Grand Prairie TEXAS 3260 35 979 1:30:02.0 1:31:04.3 14:31/M
92 Shelli Martin Prairieville LOUISIANA 2943 39 989 1:31:18.6 1:32:08.6 14:44/M
93 Jennifer Tillman Houston TEXAS 3354 38 1009 1:33:41.2 1:36:06.5 15:07/M
94 Gracie Baltierra Fort Worth TEXAS 2333 39 1010 1:33:42.1 1:35:02.3 15:07/M
95 Kamisha Wilson Irving TX 3453 36 1037 1:36:27.2 1:37:50.3 15:33/M
96 Cornelia Hicks Irving TX 2764 38 1042 1:36:55.6 1:38:07.5 15:38/M
97 Michele Tenbush Aubrey TEXAS 3334 37 1059 1:39:35.0 1:40:23.3 16:04/M
98 Allison Watson Euless TEXAS 3414 36 1074 1:41:35.9 1:43:17.3 16:23/M
99 Jennifer Mitchell Frisco TEXAS 3010 37 1094 1:44:28.0 1:46:25.1 16:51/M
100 Paula Atchison Arlington TX 2120 39 1109 1:45:35.7 1:47:35.1 17:02/M
101 Gayla Davidson Dallas TEXAS 2540 36 1149 1:57:41.9 1:59:07.8 18:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Lee Dallas TEXAS 2900 40 29 46:09.9 46:13.8 7:27/M
2 Diane Shepherd 2214 44 78 52:19.1 53:56.3 8:26/M
3 Heidi Bailey Lindale TEXAS 2330 40 93 53:34.1 53:47.6 8:38/M
4 Tammy Meade Southlake TEXAS 2988 40 146 56:23.4 57:12.1 9:06/M
5 Tiffany Glatz Plano TEXAS 2684 41 225 59:44.4 59:48.5 9:38/M
6 Lorelei Bautista Trophy Club TEXAS 2055 41 258 1:00:49.1 1:02:27.3 9:49/M
7 Jo Anne Caceres Mesquite TEXAS 2441 43 262 1:00:55.5 1:01:54.3 9:50/M
8 Paula Shope Grapevine TX 2048 44 273 1:01:21.1 1:03:11.1 9:54/M
9 Bonnie Adams Fort Worth TEXAS 2292 44 294 1:01:55.9 1:03:30.0 9:59/M
10 Nicole Segneri Dallas TEXAS 3250 42 297 1:01:59.1 1:03:37.6 10:00/M
11 Belynda Warner Grapevine TEXAS 3410 41 311 1:02:28.0 1:03:00.3 10:05/M
12 Lisa Henry Keller TEXAS 2001 43 318 1:02:34.5 1:04:21.3 10:05/M
13 Rebecca Schrass Wichita Falls TX 2088 41 320 1:02:36.5 1:03:07.8 10:06/M
14 Regina McNamara Arlington TEXAS 2984 44 324 1:02:46.1 1:05:01.1 10:07/M
15 Jennifer Bezdek Colleyville TEXAS 2370 43 360 1:04:15.1 1:05:36.5 10:22/M
16 Sharon Murdoch Mckinney TEXAS 3033 42 361 1:04:16.0 1:05:52.6 10:22/M
17 Cristina Martin Plano TEXAS 2946 41 380 1:04:46.2 1:05:10.3 10:27/M
18 Araceli Rey Fort Worth TEXAS 3174 40 386 1:04:56.5 1:06:31.1 10:28/M
19 Mary Beth Womack Texarkana TEXAS 3460 43 388 1:04:57.9 1:05:50.6 10:29/M
20 Robin Everly` Carrollton TEXAS 2611 44 404 1:05:21.4 1:06:25.0 10:32/M
21 Melissa Neese Abilene TEXAS 3048 41 412 1:05:41.1 1:06:27.3 10:36/M
22 Tammy Dunn Plano TEXAS 2585 42 426 1:06:02.6 1:06:49.8 10:39/M
23 Ramona Favela Arlington TEXAS 2620 43 446 1:06:42.7 1:08:09.1 10:45/M
24 Suzette Burrow Alexandria VIRGINIA 2437 41 461 1:07:08.3 1:08:40.6 10:50/M
25 Della Cherrill 2228 42 476 1:07:38.1 1:07:50.8 10:55/M
26 Vandy Siharath Arlington TEXAS 3266 41 489 1:08:08.3 1:09:04.1 10:59/M
27 Jean Graham Flower Mound TX 2086 44 510 1:08:49.1 1:09:28.6 11:06/M
28 Laura Agundiz Arlington TEXAS 2298 40 531 1:09:28.6 1:09:48.6 11:12/M
29 Beth Cochran Hallsrille TX 2083 43 541 1:09:44.3 1:10:32.3 11:15/M
30 Scymentress Williams Arlington TEXAS 3438 41 542 1:09:45.1 1:10:20.3 11:15/M
31 Elizabeth Bunde Van Etten NEW YORK 2431 41 559 1:09:57.6 1:11:14.6 11:17/M
32 Beth Martin Dallas TEXAS 2944 40 577 1:10:33.5 1:12:09.3 11:23/M
33 Sheri Rasnake Flower Mound TEXAS 3161 43 594 1:11:02.5 1:11:34.3 11:27/M
34 Heather Cox Mansfield TX 2022 43 598 1:11:14.6 1:13:15.5 11:29/M
35 Eshandra Davis Arlington TEXAS 2543 41 599 1:11:19.4 1:11:49.1 11:30/M
36 Pam Payne Dallas LA 2103 44 605 1:11:28.1 1:11:54.3 11:32/M
37 Jennifer Lopez Mckinney TEXAS 2916 41 607 1:11:29.0 1:13:13.6 11:32/M
38 Sheila Bundscho Lewis Colleyville TX 2057 41 629 1:12:15.6 1:12:46.0 11:39/M
39 Cara Hall Coppell TEXAS 2722 42 647 1:13:00.2 1:14:03.8 11:46/M
40 Betty Espino-Barros Richardson TEXAS 2605 43 652 1:13:07.8 1:14:37.3 11:48/M
41 Tamera Armstrong Rockwall TEXAS 2323 40 653 1:13:16.0 1:15:56.8 11:49/M
42 Missy Strout Grand Prarie TX 2044 43 658 1:13:26.2 1:14:46.8 11:51/M
43 Rebecca Weigman Coleyville TEXAS 3423 44 665 1:13:52.0 1:15:18.5 11:55/M
44 Nicole Corley Fort Worth TEXAS 2512 41 666 1:13:54.4 1:15:10.8 11:55/M
45 Marcia Doyle Irving TEXAS 2574 41 704 1:15:48.7 1:16:27.6 12:14/M
46 Patti Brieni North Richland Hills TX 2049 44 723 1:16:34.6 1:16:55.8 12:21/M
47 Manisha Tharaney Washington DISTRICT O 3339 40 724 1:16:38.2 1:17:55.1 12:22/M
48 Teresa Donaldson Dallas TEXAS 2571 44 731 1:17:03.9 1:18:11.1 12:26/M
49 Michele Huff Fort Hood TEXAS 2788 40 774 1:18:57.6 1:20:25.6 12:44/M
50 Trina Carlile Denton TEXAS 2456 44 779 1:19:02.6 1:19:41.1 12:45/M
51 Kristin Brillant North Richland Hills TEXAS 2407 41 780 1:19:02.6 1:20:33.6 12:45/M
52 Lauren Blackburn Houston TX 2122 43 784 1:19:08.7 1:20:41.1 12:46/M
53 Kim Duncan Flower Mound TEXAS 2584 42 787 1:19:17.4 1:20:05.0 12:47/M
54 Karen Meno Rockwall TEXAS 2997 44 811 1:20:32.8 1:22:44.3 12:59/M
55 Cathie Baker Arlington TEXAS 2331 44 815 1:20:37.1 1:22:39.6 13:00/M
56 Dana Joines Durant OKLAHOMA 2827 44 855 1:22:37.1 1:24:01.8 13:20/M
57 Michele Wiedemer Dallas TEXAS 3434 44 866 1:23:19.2 1:23:51.1 13:26/M
58 Kathy Mathis Katy TEXAS 2960 43 870 1:23:35.0 1:24:01.8 13:29/M
59 Evelyn Gorman Arlington TEXAS 2694 40 874 1:23:38.9 1:25:36.3 13:29/M
60 Jody Beck Kingwood TEXAS 2351 42 878 1:23:52.8 1:24:53.0 13:32/M
61 Kalee Wulfers Southlake TEXAS 3471 40 882 1:24:02.0 1:25:20.3 13:33/M
62 Molly Waters Dallas TEXAS 3412 41 883 1:24:05.2 1:25:30.8 13:34/M
63 Cheralyn Armije Grand Prarie TX 2043 41 887 1:24:20.6 1:25:42.1 13:36/M
64 Lisa Bevers Cedar Park TEXAS 2369 43 894 1:24:38.2 1:26:24.3 13:39/M
65 Blanca Burciaga Ft Worth TEXAS 2432 40 897 1:24:51.9 1:25:07.6 13:41/M
66 Julie Jerden Houston TX 2129 41 916 1:26:12.4 1:27:42.6 13:54/M
67 Carri Ampox Mansfield TX 3489 41 920 1:26:22.3 1:27:21.5 13:56/M
68 Cindi Schulenberg Flower Mound TEXAS 3239 41 925 1:26:35.7 1:28:53.8 13:58/M
69 Evelyn Kershaw 2263 42 944 1:27:55.6 1:28:55.1 14:11/M
70 Rocio Fernandez Dallas TEXAS 2624 40 947 1:28:10.5 1:41:37.1 14:13/M
71 Saydara Nauman Grand Prairie TEXAS 3044 43 948 1:28:14.1 1:29:09.3 14:14/M
72 Kathleen Kayes-Wandover Little Elm TEXAS 2840 44 964 1:29:03.9 1:30:48.0 14:22/M
73 Katie Zimmerman Spring TEXAS 3479 42 967 1:29:33.0 1:31:12.3 14:27/M
74 Amy Zych Lewisville TEXAS 3483 44 975 1:30:00.7 1:31:24.6 14:31/M
75 Karen Rosenlund Keller TEXAS 3203 43 983 1:30:29.0 1:32:45.1 14:36/M
76 Jennifer Caranfa Plano TEXAS 2452 42 1003 1:32:51.8 1:34:27.1 14:59/M
77 Natasha Gregg Grand Prairie TEXAS 580 40 1005 1:32:58.9 1:33:29.1 15:00/M
78 Mery Teran Houston TEXAS 3338 41 1007 1:33:24.9 1:33:59.1 15:04/M
79 Kirbie Tucker Haslet TEXAS 3373 43 1025 1:34:53.1 1:36:59.1 15:18/M
80 Stephanie Judd West Monroe LOUISIANA 2834 42 1026 1:35:00.5 1:36:46.3 15:19/M
81 Debra Burke Bedford TEXAS 2434 42 1034 1:35:58.9 1:38:00.0 15:29/M
82 Lynn Walters Irving TEXAS 3404 43 1049 1:37:46.4 1:39:39.1 15:46/M
83 Melissa (lisa) Moreno Fort Worth TEXAS 3023 43 1071 1:41:08.7 1:42:28.8 16:19/M
84 Marisa Marshall Carrollton TEXAS 2941 42 1075 1:41:37.4 1:42:56.3 16:23/M
85 Cyndi Cook Lantana TEXAS 2508 43 1082 1:42:56.9 1:45:01.5 16:36/M
86 Alysha Alexander Grand Prairie TX 3486 42 1085 1:43:16.4 1:44:19.3 16:39/M
87 Kathy Collvins New Boston TEXAS 2503 43 1092 1:43:34.4 1:45:46.8 16:42/M
88 Melissa Conte Coppell TEXAS 2507 42 1117 1:47:47.6 1:49:48.6 17:23/M
89 Julie Spindor Fort Worth TEXAS 3298 44 1120 1:49:26.9 1:51:15.8 17:39/M
90 Kelley Knight Heins Pflugerville TEXAS 2862 43 1139 1:55:04.5 1:56:01.3 18:34/M
91 Kara Burns Rowlett TEXAS 2242 40 1150 1:58:56.6 1:59:50.3 19:11/M
92 Kolleen Kallus Seguin TEXAS 2837 40 1151 1:59:00.0 2:00:40.3 19:12/M
93 Leah Hinton Richardson TEXAS 2771 41 1156 2:02:32.4 2:03:38.3 19:46/M
94 Karen Rennie Fort Worth TEXAS 3171 44 1157 2:03:01.9 2:05:04.8 19:50/M
95 Danielle Henager Royse City TX 2751 44 1169 2:08:58.4 2:09:53.8 20:48/M
96 Jasenka Antunez Schertz TEXAS 2319 44 1171 2:11:26.1 2:13:49.1 21:12/M
97 Andrea Adams Frisco TEXAS 2291 42 1172 2:15:49.3 2:16:59.6 21:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Falk Irving TEXAS 2613 46 44 48:12.0 48:28.6 7:46/M
2 Kristine Hinojos Keller TX 2770 46 50 48:48.0 48:53.3 7:52/M
3 Kama Koudelka Dallas TEXAS 798 49 61 50:30.9 50:41.6 8:09/M
4 Ana Rodriguez Coppell TEXAS 3191 45 76 52:06.7 52:30.6 8:24/M
5 Pamela Kent Sanger TEXAS 2848 46 159 56:59.2 57:05.1 9:11/M
6 Eileen Lee Mckinney TEXAS 2899 48 166 57:17.4 58:42.5 9:14/M
7 Sol Peterman Dallas TEXAS 3107 46 187 58:15.9 59:16.5 9:24/M
8 Kuay Sullivan Coppell TX 3319 46 228 59:46.1 1:01:10.8 9:38/M
9 Patricia Smith Ft. Worth TEXAS 3284 49 264 1:00:58.7 1:01:14.8 9:50/M
10 Sherie Skillern Flower Mound TEXAS 3275 49 270 1:01:13.9 1:01:56.8 9:52/M
11 Elizabeth Whitteberry Colleyville TEXAS 3433 45 284 1:01:39.4 1:02:09.6 9:57/M
12 Rita Molina New Braunfels TEXAS 1004 47 292 1:01:52.0 1:03:16.8 9:59/M
13 Tammy Overstake Bedford TEXAS 3085 49 301 1:02:02.7 1:02:42.8 10:00/M
14 Trisha Ortiz North Richland Hills TEXAS 3076 49 385 1:04:55.9 1:06:21.8 10:28/M
15 Kelly Baltes 2207 45 400 1:05:14.9 1:06:04.3 10:31/M
16 Debbie Sanchez Allen TEXAS 3224 47 411 1:05:34.5 1:06:24.1 10:35/M
17 Sheila Heierman Keller TEXAS 2743 46 444 1:06:37.0 1:08:39.5 10:45/M
18 Teresa Skertchly Irving TEXAS 3274 49 455 1:07:01.7 1:07:29.5 10:49/M
19 Lynne Meers Dallas TEXAS 2991 46 486 1:08:02.4 1:09:00.8 10:58/M
20 Christine Reddy Fort Worth TEXAS 3166 45 492 1:08:13.6 1:09:44.8 11:00/M
21 Diane Trudel Arlington TEXAS 3366 47 514 1:08:52.2 1:10:17.8 11:06/M
22 Nancy Marak Arlington TEXAS 2937 48 528 1:09:23.2 1:10:04.6 11:11/M
23 Darlene Viera Flower Mound TEXAS 3391 45 532 1:09:30.8 1:11:14.1 11:13/M
24 Meg Gorman Richardson TEXAS 2695 47 534 1:09:32.6 1:11:36.8 11:13/M
25 Joanne Avanti Kennedale 2027 45 552 1:09:52.0 1:09:52.0 11:16/M
26 Johnna Espinoza Fort Worth TEXAS 2606 48 554 1:09:53.3 1:10:16.8 11:16/M
27 Frances Hafer Dallas TEXAS 2718 49 569 1:10:13.2 1:10:34.6 11:20/M
28 Karen Bergmann Plano TEXAS 2362 46 576 1:10:27.5 1:12:12.6 11:22/M
29 Brenda Carlson Tomball TEXAS 2201 48 581 1:10:38.7 1:11:53.6 11:24/M
30 Kathryn Goldstein Carrollton TEXAS 2686 49 582 1:10:39.1 1:11:58.1 11:24/M
31 Annie Scott Dallas TEXAS 3242 47 596 1:11:08.5 1:12:19.1 11:28/M
32 Laura Gallahan Peru INDIANA 2652 49 626 1:12:13.8 1:12:53.5 11:39/M
33 Toni Lee Burleson TEXAS 2898 48 655 1:13:24.0 1:13:43.8 11:50/M
34 Michelle Adler Keller TEXAS 2295 45 657 1:13:24.7 1:14:10.1 11:50/M
35 Linda Adams Bedford TEXAS 2293 49 659 1:13:26.7 1:13:59.8 11:51/M
36 Terri Larmer Dallas TEXAS 2888 47 672 1:14:09.1 1:15:54.3 11:58/M
37 Becky Kerner Irving TEXAS 2849 49 682 1:14:39.2 1:16:06.6 12:02/M
38 Sonya Biggers Highland Village TEXAS 2371 46 685 1:14:56.6 1:16:35.6 12:05/M
39 Janet Jacoby Dallas TEXAS 2804 46 686 1:15:05.9 1:15:38.3 12:07/M
40 Raqual Shine 2255 48 692 1:15:24.0 1:15:33.3 12:10/M
41 Nancy Schreiber Irving TEXAS 3238 49 703 1:15:47.1 1:16:26.1 12:13/M
42 Evette Ferguson Arlington TEXAS 2622 46 741 1:17:31.6 1:18:05.3 12:30/M
43 Kelli Williamson Garland TEXAS 3445 45 775 1:18:57.9 1:20:33.8 12:44/M
44 Sheryl Stoneking Wylie TEXAS 3314 45 798 1:19:54.3 1:19:54.3 12:53/M
45 Patti Merryman Keller TEXAS 3002 48 818 1:20:42.0 1:22:26.1 13:01/M
46 Marcy Webster Keller TEXAS 3421 47 829 1:21:09.2 1:22:25.0 13:05/M
47 Shelley Burley USA TEXAS 2436 46 863 1:23:10.7 1:24:18.3 13:25/M
48 Kimberly Bartosh West TEXAS 2339 46 869 1:23:33.0 1:24:01.8 13:29/M
49 Marty McCoy Lawton OKLAHOMA 2970 45 872 1:23:37.5 1:24:12.0 13:29/M
50 Whitney Beck Allen TEXAS 2349 46 888 1:24:21.9 1:25:23.5 13:36/M
51 Amy Giustino Oak Park ILLINOIS 2680 46 889 1:24:23.7 1:25:52.8 13:37/M
52 Cynthia Gatlin Dallas TEXAS 2673 47 901 1:25:05.9 1:25:57.1 13:43/M
53 Deborah Bellanca Haslet TEXAS 2355 49 908 1:25:37.4 1:27:24.3 13:49/M
54 Theresa Guy-Tippie Irving TEXAS 2710 48 924 1:26:35.5 1:28:53.8 13:58/M
55 Debi Langston Carrollton TEXAS 2883 47 940 1:27:41.7 1:28:56.3 14:09/M
56 Diana Acosta Frisco TEXAS 2261 46 943 1:27:55.1 1:28:55.3 14:11/M
57 Donna Davis Arlington TEXAS 2546 45 952 1:28:15.6 1:29:10.6 14:14/M
58 Terry Williams Plano TEXAS 3443 46 958 1:28:34.7 1:29:51.3 14:17/M
59 Catherine Williams Plano TEXAS 3442 45 960 1:28:36.0 1:29:51.5 14:17/M
60 Kathy Benanti Grand Prairie TX 3490 48 963 1:28:48.1 1:29:49.6 14:19/M
61 Shelby Irby Carrollton TX 2800 48 966 1:29:29.0 1:30:59.6 14:26/M
62 Karen Crotty Dallas TEXAS 2529 49 999 1:32:08.0 1:34:36.6 14:52/M
63 Vuanita McFarlane Desoto 2013 46 1022 1:34:33.6 1:35:07.1 15:15/M
64 Renee Bourgeois Fort Worth TEXAS 2393 49 1033 1:35:50.5 1:38:08.0 15:27/M
65 Peggy Bishop Mesquite TEXAS 2376 46 1054 1:38:27.4 1:40:45.1 15:53/M
66 Vickie Lewis Duncanville TX 2907 49 1055 1:39:02.0 1:40:32.3 15:58/M
67 Sandy Bobo Houston TEXAS 2384 49 1066 1:40:36.7 1:42:32.6 16:14/M
68 Janet Key Houston TEXAS 2851 48 1067 1:40:37.5 1:42:32.8 16:14/M
69 Sandi Kramer Nolanville TEXAS 2871 46 1103 1:45:08.2 1:47:10.1 16:57/M
70 Marie Campbell Arlington TEXAS 2446 45 1110 1:45:38.2 1:46:21.3 17:02/M
71 Stacy Hughes Burleson TEXAS 2790 47 1115 1:47:27.5 1:49:41.0 17:20/M
72 Sarah Stevenson Irving TEXAS 3305 49 1116 1:47:46.4 1:49:47.8 17:23/M
73 Brenda Delcamp The Colony TEXAS 2557 48 1125 1:50:23.5 1:50:59.3 17:48/M
74 Roscivia Smith Ft Worth TEXAS 3289 47 1131 1:51:47.8 1:52:07.3 18:02/M
75 Cathy McWhirter 2244 47 1140 1:55:34.0 1:56:09.6 18:38/M
76 Jamie McFarland Keller TEXAS 2976 49 1141 1:55:34.7 1:56:09.8 18:38/M
77 Linda Salinas Missouri City TX 2089 48 1146 1:56:43.7 1:58:29.3 18:50/M
78 Cindy Schwartz Plano TEXAS 3240 49 1173 2:15:55.7 2:17:45.6 21:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Priscilla Reese Arlington TEXAS 3168 54 151 56:42.0 56:47.3 9:09/M
2 Teri Murray Lantana TEXAS 3035 52 154 56:47.0 56:55.6 9:10/M
3 Jody Prince Palm Coast FLORIDA 2817 50 195 58:33.7 1:00:02.8 9:27/M
4 Ann Pollack Austin TEXAS 3126 50 216 59:30.5 59:41.0 9:36/M
5 Jackie Estes Addison TEXAS 2608 54 232 59:53.1 1:00:31.3 9:40/M
6 Pat Johnson Dallas TEXAS 2820 53 280 1:01:32.9 1:02:05.3 9:55/M
7 Theresa Mullins Dallas TEXAS 3029 53 329 1:03:05.7 1:04:00.3 10:10/M
8 Susana Torres Harlingen TEXAS 3361 53 382 1:04:52.7 1:05:59.3 10:28/M
9 Kellie Wilson Allen TEXAS 3451 52 434 1:06:17.2 1:07:54.3 10:41/M
10 Heliana Marin Fort Worth TEXAS 2940 50 590 1:10:53.1 1:11:57.3 11:26/M
11 Gwyn Garner Trophy Club TEXAS 2664 52 623 1:12:00.8 1:13:44.1 11:37/M
12 Linda Wright Fort Worth TEXAS 3465 51 631 1:12:18.7 1:12:52.3 11:40/M
13 Patricia Zuczek Lewisville TEXAS 3481 54 664 1:13:47.5 1:15:28.3 11:54/M
14 Brenda Newton Dallas TEXAS 3051 52 673 1:14:10.1 1:14:34.1 11:58/M
15 Pam Slater Houston TEXAS 3277 50 759 1:18:15.8 1:20:17.5 12:37/M
16 Becky Tatum Roanoke TX 3326 51 765 1:18:35.7 1:20:23.3 12:40/M
17 Rosie Martinez Fort Worth TEXAS 2954 53 796 1:19:51.6 1:22:08.8 12:53/M
18 Patricia Mello Richardson TEXAS 2994 52 800 1:20:06.0 1:21:18.1 12:55/M
19 Sharon Langlotz Arlington TEXAS 2882 50 816 1:20:38.9 1:22:09.6 13:00/M
20 Lesa Turnbo Fort Worth TEXAS 3375 50 821 1:20:50.1 1:21:57.1 13:02/M
21 Debra Shaddock Jasper TX 2115 54 831 1:21:15.4 1:23:46.3 13:06/M
22 Desiree Freeman Mansfield TEXAS 2646 50 844 1:21:52.1 1:22:15.5 13:12/M
23 Debbie Clark Fort Worth TEXAS 2486 53 895 1:24:42.1 1:26:32.6 13:40/M
24 Cindy O'Keefe Grand Forks NORTH DAKO 3067 53 903 1:25:24.4 1:27:18.8 13:46/M
25 Dinah Beard Carrollton TEXAS 2347 50 907 1:25:30.4 1:26:27.8 13:47/M
26 Laurie Robertstad Corsicana TEXAS 3187 51 911 1:25:44.0 1:26:22.6 13:50/M
27 Lori Buckley Euless TEXAS 2427 50 913 1:25:54.2 1:28:00.8 13:51/M
28 Robin Loveman Arlington TEXAS 2919 50 919 1:26:20.3 1:27:21.5 13:55/M
29 Tammy Cantrell Coppell TEXAS 2450 50 926 1:26:42.4 1:27:26.3 13:59/M
30 Lynn Wrinkle Carrollton TEXAS 3468 54 928 1:26:44.9 1:27:29.1 13:59/M
31 Katherine Wooten Irving TEXAS 1681 51 939 1:27:34.9 1:29:00.3 14:07/M
32 Karen Shumaker Wells TEXAS 3265 53 950 1:28:15.2 1:30:08.3 14:14/M
33 Randi Castanuela Lake Dallas TEXAS 2466 50 957 1:28:33.2 1:30:36.1 14:17/M
34 Linda Gensert Lewisville TEXAS 2676 53 976 1:30:01.0 1:31:24.3 14:31/M
35 Debbie Reece Southlake TX 2084 52 977 1:30:01.0 1:31:02.6 14:31/M
36 Jeanne Thompson Vicksburg MISSISSIPP 3349 52 988 1:31:18.1 1:32:08.8 14:44/M
37 Jill Guerin Kempner TEXAS 2705 53 991 1:31:36.2 1:33:30.8 14:46/M
38 Janice Varvel Carrollton TEXAS 3385 54 1014 1:33:58.8 1:35:55.9 15:09/M
39 Carrie Ann Melchor Houston TEXAS 2993 54 1015 1:34:13.5 1:34:42.8 15:12/M
40 Peggy Johns Plano TEXAS 2818 54 1018 1:34:23.1 1:36:05.3 15:13/M
41 Teresa Kelly Dallas TEXAS 2845 50 1021 1:34:27.4 1:36:44.8 15:14/M
42 Cheryl Foster Temple TEXAS 2634 50 1064 1:40:12.4 1:42:04.3 16:10/M
43 Elizabeth Garber Cleburne TEXAS 2659 52 1080 1:42:38.2 1:44:21.8 16:33/M
44 Donna Rampone Flower Mound TEXAS 3157 50 1081 1:42:54.4 1:44:12.3 16:36/M
45 Debra Miranda Hickory Creek TX 989 51 1095 1:44:44.8 1:46:55.8 16:54/M
46 Marcia Emerson Coppell TEXAS 2598 54 1100 1:45:04.2 1:47:21.8 16:57/M
47 Linda Lenox Wichita KANSAS 2903 50 1108 1:45:23.2 1:47:34.5 17:00/M
48 Brenda Kelley Dallas TX 2843 50 1124 1:49:58.5 1:51:03.8 17:44/M
49 Julie Sloan Watagua TX 2030 51 1126 1:51:02.9 1:53:13.3 17:55/M
50 Jill Reynolds Richland Hills TX 2033 52 1127 1:51:04.4 1:53:14.3 17:55/M
51 Alison Chapman Grand Prairie TX 2479 50 1134 1:52:25.5 1:54:39.8 18:08/M
52 Regina Logsdon Fort Worth TX 2913 51 1135 1:52:26.2 1:54:40.8 18:08/M
53 Gerarda Narris Irving TX 2072 50 1145 1:56:06.9 1:56:31.8 18:44/M
54 Deborah Williams Fulshear TEXAS 3441 53 1159 2:05:08.1 2:05:39.3 20:11/M
55 Maria Capo Keller TEXAS 232 53 1181 3:08:00.4 3:11:39.1 30:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Andres Irving TX 2202 59 86 52:49.9 52:54.6 8:31/M
2 Shirley Barbaro Plano TEXAS 2334 57 134 55:40.1 56:05.5 8:59/M
3 Candee Sheehan Coppell TX 2070 57 136 55:45.2 56:23.6 9:00/M
4 Debbie Tressa 2131 57 399 1:05:12.6 1:05:40.6 10:31/M
5 Marilyn Hellum Desoto TEXAS 2750 55 473 1:07:36.1 1:07:59.8 10:54/M
6 Sue Warrnier Fort Worth TX 1814 55 535 1:09:32.8 1:11:09.8 11:13/M
7 Mary Wallace Dallas TEXAS 3400 56 572 1:10:20.4 1:10:26.5 11:21/M
8 Jody Berger Alberquerque NM 2061 59 609 1:11:30.6 1:13:36.8 11:32/M
9 Mary Delolmo 2234 55 675 1:14:24.1 1:15:59.1 12:00/M
10 Kathy J. Rinnert Flower Mound TEXAS 3180 55 734 1:17:04.7 1:18:35.1 12:26/M
11 Donna Randall Weatherford TEXAS 3158 55 851 1:22:17.9 1:22:58.6 13:16/M
12 Linda Sims Arlington TX 3497 57 857 1:22:45.6 1:23:47.8 13:21/M
13 Linda Branch Watuga TEXAS 2400 57 867 1:23:24.9 1:23:47.3 13:27/M
14 Sandy Higgins Flower Mound TEXAS 2765 59 905 1:25:29.6 1:26:17.8 13:47/M
15 Mary Garcia Lewisville TEXAS 2661 58 912 1:25:53.0 1:27:34.8 13:51/M
16 Carole Disbrow Flower Mound TEXAS 2568 55 915 1:26:06.7 1:27:37.5 13:53/M
17 Georgeann Tyler Hurst TEXAS 3377 57 927 1:26:43.4 1:27:26.8 13:59/M
18 Terri Fetter Grand Prairie TEXAS 2625 58 937 1:27:31.7 1:28:20.8 14:07/M
19 Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TEXAS 526 55 953 1:28:16.0 1:30:10.3 14:14/M
20 Elizabeth Lowry Mansfield TEXAS 2921 55 971 1:29:36.9 1:31:04.8 14:27/M
21 Shari Barham Dallas TEXAS 2335 55 974 1:29:57.9 1:30:48.6 14:30/M
22 Beatrice Ramirez Houston TEXAS 3152 55 982 1:30:16.2 1:30:46.1 14:34/M
23 Elena Leal Weatherford TEXAS 2895 55 990 1:31:26.2 1:31:44.5 14:45/M
24 Suzanne Torkildsen Fayetteville TEXAS 3359 59 1011 1:33:42.8 1:35:03.0 15:07/M
25 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TEXAS 3117 56 1030 1:35:32.7 1:37:33.5 15:25/M
26 Katherine Haenszel Haslet TEXAS 2717 55 1032 1:35:42.1 1:37:53.5 15:26/M
27 Barbara Parsley Arlington TEXAS 3095 58 1056 1:39:06.3 1:41:11.6 15:59/M
28 Patsy Grady Fort Worth TEXAS 2699 56 1078 1:42:03.7 1:43:42.1 16:28/M
29 Linda Rivera Katy TEXAS 3183 57 1091 1:43:30.9 1:44:16.8 16:42/M
30 Barbara Jones Grand Prairie TEXAS 2830 56 1102 1:45:06.7 1:45:55.3 16:57/M
31 Judy Bloedorn Rogers TEXAS 2383 56 1104 1:45:19.0 1:47:09.1 16:59/M
32 Deborah Green Academy TEXAS 2701 56 1105 1:45:19.0 1:47:08.8 16:59/M
33 Katina Eberhart Cedar Hill TEXAS 2590 56 1113 1:46:51.7 1:48:27.3 17:14/M
34 Diane Mueller Daingerfield TX 2119 55 1129 1:51:15.1 1:53:24.0 17:57/M
35 Dessie Keys Fort Worth TEXAS 2852 59 1132 1:51:48.6 1:52:07.5 18:02/M
36 Cheryl Walters Bedford TEXAS 3403 58 1142 1:55:34.9 1:56:12.1 18:38/M
37 Sonya Rojas Bedford TEXAS 3194 59 1143 1:55:37.5 1:56:13.8 18:39/M
38 Nancy Wynne Mattison Sugar Land TEXAS 2961 55 1148 1:56:50.6 1:58:44.1 18:51/M
39 Ruth Fortiz Ft. Worth TX 2633 57 1165 2:06:49.9 2:07:06.3 20:27/M
40 Laure Osten Leigh NEBRASKA 3079 55 1177 2:18:22.5 2:20:38.8 22:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Goss Dallas TEXAS 2696 63 92 53:32.4 53:36.8 8:38/M
2 Kathy Leslie 2215 60 376 1:04:42.0 1:05:21.3 10:26/M
3 Mary Wells Dallas TEXAS 3424 61 579 1:10:37.1 1:12:22.6 11:23/M
4 Patricia Villiers Arlington TX 3498 63 770 1:18:49.6 1:19:50.6 12:43/M
5 Karen Rooker Dallas TEXAS 3199 63 807 1:20:18.5 1:21:33.5 12:57/M
6 Diane Cole Killeen TEXAS 2498 63 970 1:29:34.3 1:31:02.5 14:27/M
7 Mari Ann Ross Dallas TX 3208 60 1002 1:32:51.7 1:32:59.8 14:59/M
8 Cheryl Thornton Grand Prairie TEXAS 3353 63 1008 1:33:26.6 1:35:03.1 15:04/M
9 Pamela Clayton Bedford TEXAS 2491 60 1043 1:37:02.2 1:38:43.5 15:39/M
10 Gloria Williams 3499 64 1086 1:43:16.9 1:44:20.1 16:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carole Rubin Keller TEXAS 3212 68 828 1:21:04.7 1:22:20.8 13:05/M
2 Toni McKenna North Richland Hills TEXAS 2046 66 837 1:21:37.2 1:22:49.0 13:10/M
3 Lynn A Francis San Antonio TEXAS 2640 68 1031 1:35:34.9 1:37:40.6 15:25/M
4 Carolyn Post Delhi LOUISIANA 3135 67 1039 1:36:41.1 1:37:31.6 15:36/M
5 Glenda Hall Bryan TEXAS 2724 69 1164 2:06:35.0 2:09:20.3 20:25/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Franco Keller TEXAS 2641 75 1180 3:00:58.6 3:03:02.6 29:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garcia Richard Fort Worth TEXAS 3176 30 1 37:59.7 38:02.5 6:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Smeby 3282 55 2 39:21.6 39:24.8 6:21/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Shine 2254 51 40 47:39.7 47:48.0 7:41/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Parks 1824 0 156 56:53.7 57:31.1 9:10/M
2 Suresh Sankula 2079 0 674 1:14:19.7 1:14:45.8 11:59/M
3 Steven Mathis Irving TX 2036 0 738 1:17:12.9 1:18:33.3 12:27/M
4 Caiden Cohens Irving TX 2497 0 1038 1:36:29.9 1:37:50.1 15:34/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cole Kopplin Frisco TEXAS 2865 12 4 41:22.1 41:24.1 6:40/M
2 David Roquebert Highland Village TEXAS 3200 13 15 43:56.3 43:58.6 7:05/M
3 Edgar Avila 2209 11 16 44:04.1 44:06.3 7:06/M
4 Barrett Bookout Highland Village TEXAS 2388 11 27 46:02.4 46:04.8 7:25/M
5 Cole Glasson Corinth TEXAS 2682 11 28 46:03.8 46:06.3 7:26/M
6 Noah Ray Highland Village TEXAS 3164 13 48 48:46.2 48:48.1 7:52/M
7 Anthony Garcia Highland Village LOUISIANA 2009 9 90 53:16.1 53:18.8 8:35/M
8 Trevor Cobern Plano TEXAS 2494 10 128 55:30.1 55:33.8 8:57/M
9 Connor Mathis Katy TEXAS 2959 14 196 58:39.1 59:06.4 9:28/M
10 Ben Reswik Arlington TEXAS 3172 14 201 58:52.0 59:34.1 9:30/M
11 Conner Vanden Hoek Flower Mound TEXAS 3384 14 267 1:01:05.8 1:02:02.1 9:51/M
12 Benjamin Ruben Torres Harlingen TEXAS 3362 13 328 1:03:02.2 1:04:07.6 10:10/M
13 Mark Wright Fort Worth TEXAS 3463 13 438 1:06:23.4 1:06:32.1 10:42/M
14 Tanner Wayte Frisco TEXAS 3416 11 457 1:07:06.1 1:09:16.1 10:49/M
15 Austin Navarrette Roanoke TEXAS 3045 14 611 1:11:35.1 1:12:55.6 11:33/M
16 Kyle Rainey Dallas TEXAS 3150 12 620 1:11:49.1 1:12:57.8 11:35/M
17 Alex Jett Dallas TEXAS 2812 14 735 1:17:09.6 1:18:15.8 12:27/M
18 Jeff Wright Fort Worth TEXAS 3464 12 755 1:18:13.6 1:18:20.1 12:37/M
19 Ian Clark Fort Worth TEXAS 2488 14 767 1:18:39.7 1:19:08.1 12:41/M
20 Pierce Garza Richardson TEXAS 2670 10 817 1:20:40.4 1:22:29.8 13:01/M
21 Patrick Priest Plano TEXAS 3141 11 849 1:22:11.4 1:24:22.1 13:15/M
22 Nathan Jimenez Irving TEXAS 2815 12 987 1:31:15.5 1:32:01.3 14:43/M
23 Nathaniel Hughes Burlesondrburleson TEXAS 2789 13 1107 1:45:21.8 1:47:35.3 17:00/M
24 Austin Swhwartz Plano TX 2019 10 1154 2:00:00.9 2:01:50.6 19:21/M
25 Phillip Antunez Schertz TEXAS 2320 10 1167 2:08:02.1 2:10:25.1 20:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Langlotz Arlington TEXAS 2881 18 25 45:58.6 46:57.1 7:25/M
2 David Everly Carrollton TEXAS 2610 16 37 47:32.4 47:35.8 7:40/M
3 Kyle Condry Highland Village TEXAS 2506 17 55 49:52.7 50:13.1 8:03/M
4 Joshua Chanin Coppell TEXAS 2477 18 67 51:24.3 51:29.8 8:17/M
5 Jacob Tankersley Wiford TX 2268 17 80 52:21.9 53:39.0 8:27/M
6 Marco Polo Salazar Dallas TEXAS 3222 17 114 54:39.6 54:51.6 8:49/M
7 Derrick Dunnachie Arlington TEXAS 2586 15 132 55:34.1 55:46.5 8:58/M
8 Conner Coleman Princeton TEXAS 2501 16 289 1:01:47.6 1:01:51.8 9:58/M
9 Mark Merki Denton TEXAS 2999 19 314 1:02:29.6 1:03:53.0 10:05/M
10 Colton Watson Kennedale TEXAS 3413 17 375 1:04:40.2 1:05:28.5 10:26/M
11 Josh Booker Mckinney TEXAS 2386 15 420 1:05:51.9 1:06:37.8 10:37/M
12 Pranay Lalloobhai Coppell TX 2110 15 432 1:06:12.2 1:07:12.1 10:41/M
13 Josiah Tankersly Wiford TX 2267 19 451 1:06:57.7 1:08:16.3 10:48/M
14 Will Antes Royse City TX 2318 19 472 1:07:35.1 1:07:50.1 10:54/M
15 Tyler Sloan Watagua TX 2032 19 593 1:11:00.6 1:13:09.6 11:27/M
16 Zac McDaniel 2273 17 612 1:11:35.5 1:13:11.3 11:33/M
17 Reid Blackburn Pasadena TEXAS 2381 16 689 1:15:11.7 1:16:41.1 12:08/M
18 Will Hulse Plano TEXAS 2793 17 865 1:23:16.8 1:25:06.1 13:26/M
19 Duncan Miranda Hickory Creek TX 988 16 1096 1:44:45.2 1:46:56.3 16:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Weachock 75229 TEXAS 3417 23 74 51:53.1 52:05.5 8:22/M
2 Jared Tankersley Wiford TX 2269 20 77 52:13.0 53:30.3 8:25/M
3 Will Benesh Dripping Springs TX 2116 22 97 53:42.3 54:40.5 8:40/M
4 Tommy Wall Flower Mound TEXAS 3399 21 101 53:51.1 54:54.3 8:41/M
5 Alexander Duffield Princeton TEXAS 2581 22 135 55:40.2 57:11.3 8:59/M
6 Dallas Daley Oklahoma City OKLAHOMA 2536 24 144 56:10.5 56:30.1 9:04/M
7 Trung Nguyen Colorado Springs COLORADO 3055 24 257 1:00:46.0 1:01:47.1 9:48/M
8 Kyle Johnson Murphy TEXAS 2822 24 271 1:01:16.9 1:02:18.0 9:53/M
9 Thomas Brooker Frisco TEXAS 2411 23 335 1:03:21.6 1:04:27.6 10:13/M
10 Tanner Overstake Bedford TEXAS 3083 22 337 1:03:25.7 1:04:05.8 10:14/M
11 James Van Lare Plano TEXAS 3382 22 403 1:05:20.5 1:05:35.6 10:32/M
12 Jacob Tura Wichita Falls TEXAS 3374 20 421 1:05:52.2 1:07:00.3 10:37/M
13 Andrew Moultrie Irving TX 3028 24 470 1:07:31.1 1:07:46.3 10:53/M
14 Steven Gunn Temple TEXAS 2707 23 567 1:10:11.0 1:10:11.0 11:19/M
15 Phillip Turner Flower Mound TEXAS 3376 23 602 1:11:24.9 1:12:07.6 11:31/M
16 Sean Brown Plano TX 2421 23 737 1:17:12.1 1:18:25.8 12:27/M
17 David Schones Fort Worth TEXAS 3235 24 756 1:18:15.1 1:19:33.5 12:37/M
18 Christopher Slater Houston TEXAS 3278 21 757 1:18:15.4 1:20:17.6 12:37/M
19 Curtis Slater Houston TEXAS 3276 22 758 1:18:15.6 1:20:17.6 12:37/M
20 Stephen McGonigle Irving TX 2067 23 791 1:19:27.9 1:21:21.5 12:49/M
21 Oscar Casarin Dallas TEXAS 2461 20 900 1:25:03.6 1:26:11.8 13:43/M
22 Daniel Grimm Ft.worth TX 2053 21 1062 1:40:05.6 1:42:23.0 16:09/M
23 Dominique Buckner Cedar Hill TEXAS 2429 22 1130 1:51:44.6 1:52:41.5 18:01/M
24 Chase Parks 1799 22 1178 2:22:09.0 2:23:55.8 22:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Stawicki Belton TEXAS 3303 28 3 39:45.2 39:47.3 6:25/M
2 Adam Carroll Plano TEXAS 2459 25 19 44:55.5 44:57.8 7:15/M
3 Eric Beck Denton TEXAS 2005 27 57 50:02.4 53:13.8 8:04/M
4 Steven Allred Midlothian TEXAS 2306 27 68 51:24.3 53:31.3 8:17/M
5 Aj Ridgeway Corinth TEXAS 3178 27 83 52:27.2 53:26.6 8:28/M
6 Chris Mayberry Plano TX 2964 26 102 53:52.3 54:30.6 8:41/M
7 Therral Labranch Arlington TEXAS 2873 28 119 54:50.4 55:10.1 8:51/M
8 Bryan Barrera Irving 2015 28 120 54:52.1 55:06.6 8:51/M
9 Jesse Portillo Addison TEXAS 3134 29 129 55:30.5 59:23.1 8:57/M
10 Adam Bernardi Dallas TEXAS 2364 29 164 57:10.1 57:38.3 9:13/M
11 Jim Carlson Richardson TX 2457 29 167 57:18.4 58:00.6 9:15/M
12 Mike Combe 2252 28 172 57:31.6 58:16.0 9:17/M
13 Tyson Moncrief Irving TEXAS 3014 28 174 57:41.0 58:56.3 9:18/M
14 Christopher Rust Irving TX 3216 28 186 58:11.1 1:00:24.8 9:23/M
15 Brian Moore Lewisville TEXAS 3018 28 188 58:22.2 59:06.8 9:25/M
16 Claudio Villela 2271 26 237 59:58.7 1:01:34.0 9:40/M
17 Larry Bell Frisco TEXAS 2354 27 247 1:00:24.1 1:00:38.3 9:45/M
18 Gil Irani Dallas TEXAS 2799 29 251 1:00:32.4 1:02:39.8 9:46/M
19 William Davis Grand Prairie TX 3492 29 268 1:01:07.4 1:02:04.1 9:51/M
20 John Dukes Fort Worth TEXAS 2583 29 274 1:01:26.0 1:01:48.8 9:55/M
21 Clint Coleman Midlothian TEXAS 2499 26 348 1:03:49.6 1:04:18.1 10:18/M
22 Matthew London Irving TX 2915 27 357 1:04:03.2 1:04:43.3 10:20/M
23 Angelo Pontillo Irving TEXAS 3132 28 359 1:04:11.6 1:05:26.1 10:21/M
24 Darrick Dutcher Austin TEXAS 2589 27 423 1:05:55.0 1:06:55.1 10:38/M
25 Evans Dietz 2233 29 479 1:07:47.9 1:09:16.6 10:56/M
26 Ryan Gay Irving TEXAS 2674 27 481 1:07:48.6 1:08:31.0 10:56/M
27 Stephen Smith Conway ARKANSAS 3286 28 495 1:08:21.9 1:08:27.8 11:01/M
28 Josh Bradburry Corith TEXAS 2396 27 505 1:08:39.6 1:12:08.8 11:04/M
29 Nathan Ryall Fort Worth TEXAS 3219 29 516 1:08:55.5 1:10:55.6 11:07/M
30 Richard Meth Dallas TEXAS 2108 28 539 1:09:40.9 1:10:02.8 11:14/M
31 Songkham Phanyavong Corinth TEXAS 3113 28 589 1:10:50.4 1:12:55.6 11:25/M
32 Amobi Amakwe Arlington TX 3487 25 614 1:11:40.9 1:12:28.8 11:34/M
33 Matt Good Fort Worth TEXAS 2692 28 632 1:12:20.1 1:13:10.3 11:40/M
34 Michael Darling Richardson TX 2538 28 635 1:12:23.4 1:12:41.3 11:40/M
35 Jaccary Knight Carrolton TX 2100 28 676 1:14:24.6 1:15:35.5 12:00/M
36 Jonathan Wilson Mckinney TEXAS 3449 29 709 1:15:53.8 1:16:50.1 12:14/M
37 John Adamson 2208 28 754 1:18:13.1 1:19:04.6 12:37/M
38 Bret Vetter Dallas 2012 25 782 1:19:07.1 1:19:55.5 12:46/M
39 Raymond Chan Lewisville TEXAS 2474 28 846 1:22:07.7 1:23:21.6 13:15/M
40 Gregory Cox Allen TEXAS 2523 25 955 1:28:20.1 1:30:19.1 14:15/M
41 Brett Hamby Fort Worth TEXAS 2725 26 1017 1:34:22.7 1:37:10.8 15:13/M
42 Sean Phillips Ciopperas Cove TEXAS 3115 27 1029 1:35:30.7 1:37:33.1 15:24/M
43 Colby Reneau Corinth TEXAS 3170 27 1077 1:41:54.1 1:44:08.1 16:26/M
44 Scarlet Spencer Little Elm TEXAS 3296 29 1088 1:43:19.6 1:45:31.3 16:40/M
45 Ryan Kostohryz Midland TEXAS 2867 25 1101 1:45:06.4 1:47:17.1 16:57/M
46 Matthew Miller Wichita Falls TEXAS 976 27 1119 1:49:04.1 1:51:27.8 17:35/M
47 Brad Salinas Missouri City TEXAS 2090 27 1147 1:56:44.6 1:58:30.3 18:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alfonzo Gonzalez Jr. Lancaster TEXAS 2691 32 7 42:44.4 42:51.1 6:54/M
2 Chris Adrian Dallas TEXAS 2296 32 31 46:39.6 46:56.3 7:31/M
3 Robert Gutierrez Bedford TEXAS 2709 32 63 50:47.6 51:03.0 8:11/M
4 Daniel Neathery Plano TEXAS 3046 30 98 53:46.9 54:17.0 8:40/M
5 Joseph Nixon Odessa TEXAS 3059 30 108 54:09.4 56:28.1 8:44/M
6 Mauri Gonzalez Rowlett TEXAS 2690 31 147 56:29.4 57:27.0 9:07/M
7 Enrique Abundez 2203 31 153 56:43.9 56:50.1 9:09/M
8 Jonathan Leal Euless TEXAS 2893 30 168 57:21.5 58:44.8 9:15/M
9 Fabian Cruz Dallas TEXAS 2532 34 203 58:57.1 1:00:16.1 9:30/M
10 Matthew Howlett Fort Worth TEXAS 2785 30 223 59:41.1 1:00:34.6 9:38/M
11 Son Khuu Irving TEXAS 2853 34 230 59:51.1 1:01:44.8 9:39/M
12 Brian Purcell Carrollton TEXAS 3143 32 261 1:00:54.7 1:01:15.5 9:49/M
13 Frank Morgan Fort Worth TX 2258 32 288 1:01:46.5 1:03:20.3 9:58/M
14 Thomas Acevedo Farmers Branch TEXAS 2289 34 305 1:02:18.1 1:02:54.3 10:03/M
15 Mladen Dobrosavljevic Flower Mound TEXAS 2570 31 306 1:02:18.3 1:02:37.8 10:03/M
16 Ken Ratana Plano TEXAS 3162 32 317 1:02:34.2 1:03:35.5 10:05/M
17 Jose Herrera Plano TX 2759 32 334 1:03:21.4 1:05:16.3 10:13/M
18 Michael Ritchie Grand Prairie TEXAS 3182 34 339 1:03:38.0 1:04:03.3 10:16/M
19 Michael King Mckinney TEXAS 2857 31 343 1:03:45.9 1:04:54.3 10:17/M
20 Rex Walton Clovis NEW MEXICO 3407 30 346 1:03:48.7 1:04:41.3 10:17/M
21 Joseph Tucci Mckinney TEXAS 3370 32 358 1:04:10.8 1:06:10.1 10:21/M
22 Waylon Rhoades Mckinney TEXAS 3175 30 362 1:04:16.2 1:05:52.6 10:22/M
23 James Bilton Dallas TEXAS 2374 32 373 1:04:39.4 1:06:05.3 10:26/M
24 Zack Lanning Mckinney TEXAS 2885 30 405 1:05:27.2 1:05:52.3 10:33/M
25 Gabe Vazquez Irving TX 3386 34 475 1:07:37.6 1:09:10.8 10:54/M
26 David Flores Fort Worth TEXAS 2629 33 484 1:07:56.5 1:09:30.3 10:57/M
27 Fred Kaiser Mckinney TEXAS 2835 32 496 1:08:24.2 1:09:31.5 11:02/M
28 Jimmy Hart Plano TEXAS 2732 33 500 1:08:34.0 1:09:57.8 11:04/M
29 Christian Delzell Dallas TEXAS 2559 33 578 1:10:35.2 1:12:32.3 11:23/M
30 Cesar Condarco Midlothian TEXAS 2505 34 580 1:10:38.0 1:11:02.8 11:24/M
31 Hoa Yangyingxong Euless TEXAS 3472 30 601 1:11:23.8 1:13:28.8 11:31/M
32 Colin Humphrys 2211 34 621 1:11:57.6 1:12:02.1 11:36/M
33 Gildardor Rocha Irving TEXAS 3189 34 645 1:12:54.0 1:13:03.1 11:45/M
34 Anderew Wilson Lewisville TX 2025 30 648 1:13:01.7 1:14:30.3 11:47/M
35 Wilmar Ramirez 2241 33 650 1:13:04.4 1:14:17.8 11:47/M
36 Justin Bernethy Georgetown TEXAS 2365 30 654 1:13:20.0 1:13:20.0 11:50/M
37 Jj Akin Grand Praire TEXAS 17 33 662 1:13:41.9 1:15:49.0 11:53/M
38 Jason Black Flower Mound TEXAS 2377 33 700 1:15:40.9 1:16:58.3 12:12/M
39 Robert Bostwick Mckinney TEXAS 2391 32 710 1:15:54.5 1:16:50.1 12:15/M
40 Scott Landreth Terrell TEXAS 2877 34 726 1:16:43.9 1:17:25.5 12:22/M
41 Jason Zorn Euless TEXAS 3480 32 728 1:16:44.9 1:17:25.8 12:23/M
42 Shawn Driggers Kerrville TEXAS 2575 34 730 1:16:56.0 1:18:46.3 12:25/M
43 Broderick Thomas Grand Prairie TEXAS 3346 33 739 1:17:15.1 1:18:08.8 12:28/M
44 James Ross College Station TEXAS 3205 33 743 1:17:37.3 1:19:27.8 12:31/M
45 Tuan Tran Carrollton TEXAS 3363 31 753 1:18:05.3 1:19:46.6 12:36/M
46 Mike Allen Allen TEXAS 2304 32 799 1:20:00.2 1:21:50.0 12:54/M
47 Priyesh Patel Richardson TEXAS 3098 33 801 1:20:08.5 1:22:00.1 12:55/M
48 Jeremy Jones Paragould AR 2224 31 845 1:21:55.6 1:24:11.1 13:13/M
49 Jeff Taylor Fort Worth TEXAS 3329 32 875 1:23:50.9 1:25:31.6 13:31/M
50 Matthew Dubois Grapevine TX 2579 32 896 1:24:51.4 1:26:07.6 13:41/M
51 John Cloutier Irving TEXAS 2493 32 931 1:26:57.4 1:28:04.8 14:01/M
52 Imran Nasir Dallas TX 3043 30 1083 1:42:58.6 1:44:32.3 16:36/M
53 Tobin Childers Little Elm TEXAS 2484 32 1087 1:43:18.6 1:45:31.3 16:40/M
54 Matt Oborne Flower Mound TEXAS 3064 34 1128 1:51:14.6 1:52:35.8 17:56/M
55 Kenny Chung Grand Prairie TEXAS 2485 30 1163 2:06:19.8 2:08:08.0 20:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Kieda Keller TEXAS 2854 38 5 42:12.1 42:15.5 6:48/M
2 Matt Heins Plano TEXAS 2746 38 9 43:11.0 43:14.3 6:58/M
3 Jim Konar Roanoke TEXAS 2864 39 10 43:17.8 43:26.8 6:59/M
4 Charles Leddy Dallas TEXAS 2896 35 13 43:38.2 43:45.1 7:02/M
5 James Glynn Ft. Worth 2003 35 18 44:35.0 44:41.3 7:11/M
6 Brian Weaver Dallas TEXAS 3418 36 36 47:31.6 47:52.1 7:40/M
7 Clay Rahn Fort Worth TEXAS 2059 36 41 47:40.4 47:44.8 7:41/M
8 Adam Lowe Mansfield TEXAS 2920 35 45 48:18.0 48:24.0 7:47/M
9 Jeff Lockhart Dallas TEXAS 2911 36 52 49:29.9 49:58.6 7:59/M
10 Thomas Wolf Richardson TX 3459 36 56 49:53.8 50:10.1 8:03/M
11 Scott Evans Frisco TEXAS 2609 37 69 51:31.4 51:47.8 8:19/M
12 Matt McInnis Allen TEXAS 2977 39 81 52:26.6 52:34.8 8:27/M
13 Matt Gray Frisco TX 2020 38 84 52:30.1 52:37.1 8:28/M
14 Dean Doty Keller TEXAS 2573 37 85 52:38.0 52:53.1 8:29/M
15 Matt Belew Cache OKLAHOMA 2352 36 89 53:00.6 54:13.6 8:33/M
16 Christopher Lambert Flower Mound TEXAS 2875 39 111 54:24.9 54:47.5 8:46/M
17 Barrett Bostwick Aubrey TX 2259 39 121 55:00.0 55:46.8 8:52/M
18 Rick J Wilson Richardson TEXAS 3452 38 123 55:10.2 55:54.3 8:54/M
19 Montania Harris Dallas TX 2730 38 124 55:10.2 55:54.3 8:54/M
20 Alfredo Morales Burleson TEXAS 3022 35 182 58:04.4 59:24.8 9:22/M
21 Brock Sivertsen Denton 2014 38 193 58:29.4 59:24.8 9:26/M
22 Steven Ragsdale Flower Mound TEXAS 3149 36 199 58:47.8 59:10.1 9:29/M
23 John Wilson Midlothian TEXAS 3450 37 209 59:06.9 1:01:14.5 9:32/M
24 Marco Valadez Grand Prairie 2107 39 215 59:26.1 59:40.1 9:35/M
25 Christopher Bauer Dallas TX 2094 35 217 59:32.0 1:00:45.3 9:36/M
26 Michael Iannitti Irving TEXAS 2798 35 224 59:41.9 1:00:48.3 9:38/M
27 Marcelo Castaneda Mckinney TEXAS 2464 39 236 59:57.5 1:01:02.3 9:40/M
28 Paul Desjardins Denton TEXAS 2561 35 241 1:00:09.1 1:00:49.3 9:42/M
29 Michael Kaiser Denton TEXAS 2836 35 252 1:00:33.9 1:01:13.8 9:46/M
30 Daniel Jensen Euless TEXAS 2811 37 266 1:01:03.6 1:02:16.8 9:51/M
31 Patrick Stewart Plano TEXAS 3306 37 277 1:01:28.5 1:02:37.8 9:55/M
32 Joe Espinoza Mansfield TEXAS 2607 39 296 1:01:58.0 1:02:58.3 10:00/M
33 Brandon Murray Denton TX 3036 35 303 1:02:06.6 1:03:12.3 10:01/M
34 Shannon McCuskey Lewisville TEXAS 2973 36 330 1:03:08.7 1:03:22.3 10:11/M
35 Jason Eggleston Tishomingo OKLAHOMA 2593 37 345 1:03:47.1 1:05:13.0 10:17/M
36 Donald Spurgin Mckinney TEXAS 3301 39 352 1:03:53.7 1:04:46.6 10:18/M
37 Michael Martin Plano TEXAS 2947 35 379 1:04:44.7 1:05:09.0 10:26/M
38 Jordan Dryburgh Lewisville TEXAS 2577 37 390 1:04:58.9 1:06:37.3 10:29/M
39 Subeesh Mallissery Irving 2105 35 409 1:05:32.9 1:07:25.8 10:34/M
40 Michael Gillihan Fort Worth TEXAS 2679 37 419 1:05:49.5 1:06:22.3 10:37/M
41 Rama Indukuri Coppell TX 2080 38 424 1:05:56.0 1:06:22.3 10:38/M
42 Raj Badisa Coppell TX 2081 38 487 1:08:03.2 1:08:29.3 10:59/M
43 Rob Hilton Lewisville TEXAS 2769 37 488 1:08:03.8 1:08:46.3 10:59/M
44 Eric Canada Richardson TEXAS 2448 39 501 1:08:35.6 1:09:22.6 11:04/M
45 Jay Montanez Mansfield TEXAS 3016 37 503 1:08:37.2 1:09:55.3 11:04/M
46 Kyle Short Azle TEXAS 3264 39 513 1:08:52.1 1:11:15.4 11:06/M
47 Juan Ramos Richardson TEXAS 3155 39 553 1:09:52.3 1:11:22.1 11:16/M
48 Vernor Hackshaw Arlington TX 2230 38 565 1:10:08.5 1:11:43.0 11:19/M
49 Andrew Holzman Grand Prairie TEXAS 2777 35 584 1:10:45.9 1:11:33.6 11:25/M
50 Ramaswamy Venkatraman Coppell TEXAS 3389 37 613 1:11:36.9 1:13:14.8 11:33/M
51 Nick Davis Rockwall TEXAS 2544 37 615 1:11:43.3 1:13:48.3 11:34/M
52 Shane Hall Allen TEXAS 2723 36 641 1:12:32.3 1:13:20.5 11:42/M
53 Russell Marusak Denton TEXAS 2956 39 668 1:14:00.5 1:15:00.6 11:56/M
54 Chris Cotogno Mckinney TEXAS 2519 35 694 1:15:25.5 1:16:18.8 12:10/M
55 Joseph Corr Harker Heights TEXAS 2515 39 772 1:18:53.4 1:20:21.1 12:43/M
56 Casey Bragg Dallas TX 2398 39 792 1:19:29.7 1:22:41.5 12:49/M
57 Matt Sims Choudrant TEXAS 3270 39 862 1:23:08.9 1:24:16.3 13:25/M
58 Javier Lozano Irving TEXAS 2922 39 892 1:24:27.4 1:25:05.1 13:37/M
59 Jeffrey Chandler Fort Worth TEXAS 2476 37 917 1:26:13.4 1:26:44.0 13:54/M
60 Brian Zimmerman Spring TX 2093 37 965 1:29:12.7 1:30:52.0 14:23/M
61 Chris Langlois Mansfield TEXAS 2880 39 986 1:31:06.1 1:33:19.1 14:42/M
62 Jess Emerson Flower Mound TEXAS 2600 37 995 1:31:58.5 1:33:49.6 14:50/M
63 Jose Martinez Garland 1651 36 1161 2:05:17.9 2:06:30.1 20:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Lee Irving TEXAS 2901 42 14 43:50.1 43:53.8 7:04/M
2 Carlo Malana Plano TX 2933 42 20 45:01.3 45:09.3 7:16/M
3 Marcus O'Con Dallas TEXAS 3066 41 21 45:13.9 45:20.3 7:18/M
4 Cory Schwenn Rhome TEXAS 3241 40 22 45:13.9 45:44.0 7:18/M
5 Kevin Lyons Flower Mound TEXAS 2930 44 23 45:19.5 45:23.6 7:19/M
6 Tim Glasson Corinth TEXAS 2683 42 26 46:02.3 46:05.5 7:25/M
7 Rob Sundquist The Colony TEXAS 3321 41 34 47:01.7 47:05.8 7:35/M
8 Thomas Hung Dallas TEXAS 2794 41 42 47:51.1 47:55.6 7:43/M
9 Adrian Muniz Fort Worth TEXAS 3030 42 70 51:35.2 51:53.6 8:19/M
10 John Hammer Irving TEXAS 2034 43 71 51:36.2 52:13.6 8:19/M
11 Rob Marten 2218 42 72 51:40.4 51:50.8 8:20/M
12 Sean McDonald Coppell 2104 40 79 52:19.5 54:05.3 8:26/M
13 Edwin Buckley Frisco TEXAS 2428 42 110 54:23.2 55:11.8 8:46/M
14 Lex Sheddan Irving TEXAS 3256 43 115 54:40.8 56:02.8 8:49/M
15 Brian Beryman 2245 43 116 54:43.3 54:55.8 8:50/M
16 Jonathan Clarke Allen TEXAS 2489 40 125 55:16.1 55:36.3 8:55/M
17 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AK 2123 40 140 56:00.1 56:21.6 9:02/M
18 Sean Oshel Keller TEXAS 3077 42 170 57:22.5 58:08.5 9:15/M
19 Jon McBride Murphy TEXAS 2965 41 176 57:43.3 57:43.3 9:19/M
20 Glenn Walters Plano TEXAS 3405 44 198 58:46.1 1:00:13.3 9:29/M
21 Fred Viera Flower Mound TEXAS 3390 43 218 59:34.5 1:00:31.3 9:36/M
22 Larry Fousie Dallas TEXAS 2636 41 221 59:39.2 1:00:20.8 9:37/M
23 Ricardo Martinez Dallas TEXAS 2950 43 242 1:00:13.5 1:00:26.1 9:43/M
24 Paul Finne Irving TEXAS 2627 41 272 1:01:20.1 1:01:56.3 9:54/M
25 Sean Jett Dallas TEXAS 2814 40 300 1:02:02.6 1:03:08.3 10:00/M
26 Richard Truong Colleyville TX 3368 42 307 1:02:18.7 1:04:30.8 10:03/M
27 Ronald Fryar Ingleside TEXAS 2648 40 312 1:02:28.9 1:02:46.6 10:05/M
28 Barry Frank Denton TEXAS 2643 40 316 1:02:31.5 1:02:44.6 10:05/M
29 Bryan Schrass Wichita Fals TX 2087 42 319 1:02:36.5 1:03:07.8 10:06/M
30 Scott Smith Hurst TEXAS 3288 44 325 1:02:46.6 1:05:01.1 10:07/M
31 Eric Nordlund Highland Village TEXAS 3062 44 332 1:03:15.0 1:03:15.0 10:12/M
32 Raman Govindan Murphy TEXAS 2697 44 354 1:03:59.9 1:04:50.6 10:19/M
33 Tate Tefertiller N Richland Hills TEXAS 3333 41 366 1:04:26.9 1:05:58.6 10:24/M
34 Arnel Nodado Arlington TEXAS 3061 40 377 1:04:42.9 1:05:18.6 10:26/M
35 Anthony Semprun Plano TEXAS 3251 44 384 1:04:53.5 1:07:05.1 10:28/M
36 Rich Zdrojewski Celina TEXAS 2078 41 413 1:05:43.9 1:06:12.3 10:36/M
37 Matt Hester Frisco TEXAS 2761 41 416 1:05:46.5 1:07:10.3 10:36/M
38 Michael Birk Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 2375 40 433 1:06:13.0 1:07:03.8 10:41/M
39 Anthony Kell Justin TEXAS 2841 43 439 1:06:25.0 1:07:07.8 10:43/M
40 Patrick Wayte Frisco TEXAS 3415 43 458 1:07:06.6 1:09:16.6 10:49/M
41 Kurt Copeland Carrollton TEXAS 2511 43 464 1:07:10.5 1:09:36.3 10:50/M
42 Jim Ruppert Mesq 2010 43 466 1:07:13.5 1:08:17.8 10:50/M
43 Gilbert Lin Dallas TEXAS 2909 42 477 1:07:39.2 1:09:07.6 10:55/M
44 Stan Pollard Irving TEXAS 3127 41 491 1:08:12.4 1:08:55.3 11:00/M
45 Sergio Ramos Fort Worth TEXAS 3154 43 493 1:08:18.3 1:09:57.6 11:01/M
46 Mario Ayala San Antonio TEXAS 2325 42 525 1:09:20.4 1:10:01.8 11:11/M
47 Shelby Jerden Houston TX 2130 42 547 1:09:48.9 1:11:19.1 11:15/M
48 Barry Sedor Frisco TEXAS 3249 44 549 1:09:51.0 1:10:42.5 11:16/M
49 Chris Tobias Dallas TX 3356 42 550 1:09:51.0 1:11:39.3 11:16/M
50 Bret Bradford Livingston TEXAS 176 40 571 1:10:17.4 1:12:05.8 11:20/M
51 Anthony Stinnett Frisco TEXAS 3310 42 574 1:10:26.0 1:11:47.5 11:22/M
52 Marco Armijo 2264 41 586 1:10:48.9 1:12:11.3 11:25/M
53 Travis Hollman Irving TEXAS 2774 43 591 1:10:56.7 1:12:29.8 11:26/M
54 Wayne Morris Nrh TX 3026 43 595 1:11:06.7 1:12:54.6 11:28/M
55 Don Mims Forney TEXAS 3008 42 628 1:12:15.5 1:13:06.8 11:39/M
56 Todd Garrett Prosper TEXAS 2667 40 667 1:13:55.8 1:14:23.4 11:55/M
57 Albert Hensleigh Roanoak TX 2082 44 669 1:14:02.7 1:14:20.3 11:56/M
58 Ivan Maskey Dallas TX 2957 42 690 1:15:15.1 1:16:04.1 12:08/M
59 Mike Oconnell Mckinney TEXAS 2256 43 693 1:15:25.2 1:16:15.3 12:10/M
60 Gavin Batiste Sachse TEXAS 2344 41 718 1:16:26.1 1:17:45.8 12:20/M
61 David Peters North Richland Hills TEXAS 3109 42 729 1:16:53.8 1:18:16.8 12:24/M
62 Sonny Rey Fort Worth TX 2260 41 736 1:17:11.2 1:18:45.3 12:27/M
63 Todd Oswald Irving TEXAS 3081 42 762 1:18:30.1 1:19:38.8 12:40/M
64 Jeff Vanden Hoek Flower Mound TEXAS 3383 41 764 1:18:33.9 1:19:31.3 12:40/M
65 Fernando Guzman Dallas TX 2713 44 823 1:20:52.9 1:22:16.6 13:03/M
66 Gianni Salamone Grapevine TEXAS 3221 44 840 1:21:43.5 1:23:24.8 13:11/M
67 William Priest Plano TEXAS 3142 43 850 1:22:11.6 1:24:22.3 13:15/M
68 Charles Martin North Richland Hills TEXAS 2948 42 951 1:28:15.3 1:29:38.5 14:14/M
69 Steve Webster Keller TEXAS 3422 44 997 1:32:01.7 1:33:13.5 14:50/M
70 Philip Scott Dallas TEXAS 3243 43 1133 1:52:08.4 1:53:19.1 18:05/M
71 Leeland Heins Pflugerville TEXAS 2747 44 1138 1:55:03.0 1:56:00.1 18:33/M
72 Chuck Hinton Richardson TEXAS 2772 44 1155 2:02:31.9 2:03:38.1 19:46/M
73 Ron Henager Royse City TX 2752 40 1168 2:08:58.4 2:09:53.6 20:48/M
74 Kent Brown Frisco TX 2054 41 1170 2:10:11.5 2:11:20.8 21:00/M
75 Jamie Smith-Bull Carrolton TX 2095 42 1176 2:18:22.5 2:19:32.6 22:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trever Napier Plano TEXAS 3042 48 6 42:18.7 42:22.1 6:49/M
2 Johnny Mercado Dallas TEXAS 2998 48 8 42:53.2 42:56.1 6:55/M
3 John Tucker Keller TEXAS 3372 47 11 43:33.0 43:35.6 7:01/M
4 Jerry Rapp Trophy Club TEXAS 2074 47 12 43:33.2 43:37.3 7:01/M
5 Chris Barnes Murphy 2102 46 30 46:23.0 46:31.3 7:29/M
6 William Fuller Trophy Club TEXAS 2650 49 49 48:48.0 48:57.5 7:52/M
7 Andrew Merkle Lantana TEXAS 3000 48 54 49:44.2 49:58.1 8:01/M
8 Ronald Delorge Bedford TEXAS 2558 46 60 50:10.2 50:26.0 8:05/M
9 Mike Kohl Plano TEXAS 2863 48 66 51:20.0 51:25.3 8:17/M
10 Niall Shuman Hurst TX 2028 45 75 52:05.9 52:13.6 8:24/M
11 Tom Jones Frisco TEXAS 2829 46 82 52:27.1 52:35.3 8:28/M
12 David McManaman Dallas TEXAS 2982 49 96 53:37.8 53:43.5 8:39/M
13 Armando Villa Heath TEXAS 3392 48 106 54:09.2 55:31.8 8:44/M
14 John Duessel Dallas TX 2580 46 141 56:02.8 56:46.3 9:02/M
15 Salvador Baeza Irving TEXAS 2329 45 145 56:20.6 58:38.8 9:05/M
16 Steve McDonald Lewisville TEXAS 2974 47 152 56:42.0 57:19.8 9:09/M
17 Richard Sporn Dallas TEXAS 3299 48 155 56:47.1 57:17.0 9:10/M
18 Mike Czarnecki Frisco TEXAS 2535 49 178 57:58.5 59:06.3 9:21/M
19 Chuck Peterman Dallas TEXAS 3108 45 181 58:03.9 59:04.5 9:22/M
20 James Barker Lakewood Village TEXAS 2336 48 192 58:28.1 59:49.8 9:26/M
21 Justin Lackman Plano TEXAS 2874 45 204 58:57.1 1:00:29.1 9:30/M
22 Jeff Hensley Frisco TEXAS 2756 48 226 59:44.7 1:01:23.6 9:38/M
23 Robert Fino Desoto TEXAS 2628 48 227 59:45.6 1:01:10.8 9:38/M
24 Daniel Henderson Fort Worth TEXAS 2754 49 231 59:52.9 1:00:04.3 9:39/M
25 Orlando Dimas Frisco TX 2066 48 255 1:00:39.6 1:01:04.5 9:47/M
26 Craig Taylor Frisco TX 2249 45 282 1:01:35.1 1:02:11.6 9:56/M
27 Fidel De Freitas Flower Mound TEXAS 2550 48 286 1:01:40.4 1:03:13.3 9:57/M
28 Kelly Roach Dallas TEXAS 2275 46 323 1:02:45.1 1:02:55.8 10:07/M
29 Kenneth Blackburn Houston TEXAS 2379 46 353 1:03:54.7 1:05:26.5 10:18/M
30 William Thompson Joshua TEXAS 3351 45 387 1:04:56.6 1:06:27.1 10:28/M
31 David Carmical Keller TEXAS 2458 47 392 1:05:01.6 1:06:07.3 10:29/M
32 Kenneth Zack Mckinney TEXAS 3477 46 407 1:05:28.3 1:06:00.0 10:34/M
33 David Bristol Plano TX 2409 47 425 1:05:57.9 1:07:48.3 10:38/M
34 David Burgess Fort Worth TEXAS 2433 47 427 1:06:04.2 1:07:59.1 10:39/M
35 William Henry Tyler TEXAS 2755 49 428 1:06:10.7 1:07:20.1 10:40/M
36 Mark Farrell Alexandria VIRGINIA 2618 46 462 1:07:08.5 1:08:40.6 10:50/M
37 Darren Sheriff Grand Prairie TEXAS 3258 46 463 1:07:09.5 1:08:11.8 10:50/M
38 William Huff Dallas TX 2008 45 465 1:07:13.1 1:07:49.8 10:50/M
39 Monte McCurtain Irving TEXAS 2972 48 498 1:08:31.2 1:08:43.2 11:03/M
40 Juan Azcarate Plano TEXAS 2328 47 511 1:08:49.7 1:09:26.8 11:06/M
41 Jeff Shaw Princeton TEXAS 3255 49 564 1:10:08.1 1:11:50.6 11:19/M
42 Jay Graham Flower Mound TX 2085 46 568 1:10:11.8 1:10:50.0 11:19/M
43 Rickie Montgomery Dallas TX 3017 47 583 1:10:44.9 1:10:56.3 11:25/M
44 Steve Sumners Denton TEXAS 3320 49 624 1:12:06.4 1:12:06.4 11:38/M
45 Michael Dobbins Fort Worth TEXAS 2569 46 644 1:12:53.5 1:12:56.0 11:45/M
46 Mike Hall Coppell TEXAS 604 46 646 1:13:00.0 1:14:04.1 11:46/M
47 Kamesh Namuduri Flower Mound TEXAS 3040 48 680 1:14:35.0 1:15:54.3 12:02/M
48 Ken Johnson Murphy TEXAS 2823 47 683 1:14:49.2 1:15:52.3 12:04/M
49 Jason Beck Allen TEXAS 2350 47 708 1:15:53.6 1:16:55.6 12:14/M
50 David Joyal Azle TEXAS 749 48 727 1:16:44.0 1:17:15.0 12:23/M
51 Kenneth Troutz Whitesboro TEXAS 3365 49 751 1:17:57.2 1:20:09.3 12:34/M
52 Jeffery Oostmeyer Arlington TEXAS 3072 47 752 1:18:03.8 1:18:43.0 12:35/M
53 Ron Kinney Grand Prairie TX 3493 49 781 1:19:03.4 1:19:59.0 12:45/M
54 Andy Davis Flower Mound TX 2548 45 794 1:19:35.1 1:20:46.0 12:50/M
55 Tim Rooker Dallas TEXAS 3198 47 804 1:20:16.7 1:21:32.3 12:57/M
56 Kevin Newberry Dallas TEXAS 3050 47 819 1:20:42.3 1:22:31.6 13:01/M
57 Lionel Ramirez Fort Worth TEXAS 3153 45 834 1:21:29.5 1:24:57.3 13:09/M
58 Dann Brown Frisco TEXAS 2419 46 836 1:21:34.7 1:23:29.3 13:09/M
59 Ronald6 Mendelsohn Arlington TEXAS 2995 45 841 1:21:48.1 1:23:34.3 13:12/M
60 Bennie McCoy Lawton OKLAHOMA 2971 46 873 1:23:37.7 1:24:12.1 13:29/M
61 Steven Cross Mansfield TEXAS 2528 46 881 1:23:56.6 1:24:34.3 13:32/M
62 Jennifer Basham Flower Mound TX 2342 47 886 1:24:15.7 1:25:45.6 13:35/M
63 Alberto Battaglino Fort Worth TX 2042 46 1000 1:32:22.5 1:34:54.1 14:54/M
64 Rick Castanuela Lake Dallas TEXAS 2467 49 1122 1:49:40.0 1:51:44.1 17:41/M
65 Stephen Schwartz Plano TX 2018 49 1153 2:00:00.5 2:01:50.5 19:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Duffy Grand Prairie TEXAS 2582 54 59 50:07.7 50:53.8 8:05/M
2 Bill Lindley Pelleyville TX 2091 53 62 50:46.6 50:55.8 8:11/M
3 Robert Chapa Arlington TX 3491 52 94 53:34.9 54:16.6 8:38/M
4 Scott Williams Coppell TEXAS 3439 54 95 53:37.6 53:45.3 8:39/M
5 Clay Pickering Denton TEXAS 3119 52 109 54:09.7 54:20.1 8:44/M
6 Thomas Ockenfels Southlake TEXAS 3065 50 112 54:27.9 55:41.6 8:47/M
7 William (bill) Featherston Trophy Club TEXAS 2621 53 149 56:33.1 57:09.6 9:07/M
8 Kevin Corr Irving TEXAS 2514 50 150 56:33.4 57:11.5 9:07/M
9 Dean Palmer Coppell TEXAS 3089 54 173 57:33.4 58:49.1 9:17/M
10 David Garcia Irving TEXAS 2663 51 189 58:22.5 58:38.8 9:25/M
11 Brent Meers Dallas TEXAS 2990 51 200 58:51.9 59:50.3 9:30/M
12 William Merryman Keller TEXAS 2029 54 202 58:56.2 1:00:38.6 9:30/M
13 Steve McDaniel 2272 51 211 59:07.7 1:00:42.3 9:32/M
14 Marty Metzger 2243 50 212 59:10.9 59:25.1 9:33/M
15 Brian Skelton Coppell TX 2097 54 233 59:54.9 1:00:11.8 9:40/M
16 Steve Rushton Grapevine TEXAS 3215 51 238 1:00:01.4 1:00:15.1 9:41/M
17 Joseph Garzarelli Plano TEXAS 2672 52 239 1:00:02.6 1:00:26.6 9:41/M
18 Frank Adler Keller TEXAS 2294 50 244 1:00:21.2 1:01:11.1 9:44/M
19 Martin Mansfield Frisco TEXAS 2935 50 276 1:01:26.4 1:03:25.0 9:55/M
20 Darrell Volkert Fort Worth TEXAS 3394 53 295 1:01:55.9 1:03:30.1 9:59/M
21 Bill Pistor Dallas TEXAS 3121 50 355 1:04:01.6 1:04:43.8 10:20/M
22 Mike Sand Flower Mound TEXAS 3230 50 383 1:04:53.1 1:06:16.6 10:28/M
23 George Harrivel Hurst TEXAS 2731 52 397 1:05:10.4 1:06:15.3 10:31/M
24 Ken Bettis Mansfield TEXAS 2368 54 408 1:05:28.9 1:07:28.3 10:34/M
25 John Wrinkle Carrollton TEXAS 3469 53 417 1:05:47.4 1:06:32.8 10:37/M
26 Vincent Brezinsky Arlington TEXAS 2404 54 430 1:06:10.9 1:07:14.3 10:40/M
27 Martin Schreiber Irving TEXAS 3237 51 436 1:06:17.9 1:08:33.0 10:41/M
28 Philip Castaneda Midlothian TEXAS 2463 50 469 1:07:21.1 1:07:39.6 10:52/M
29 Dean Griffin Allen TEXAS 2703 54 494 1:08:19.7 1:09:39.2 11:01/M
30 Andrew Stanley Frisco TEXAS 3302 52 538 1:09:39.5 1:09:49.5 11:14/M
31 Michael Faircloth Carrollton TEXAS 2612 53 560 1:09:59.0 1:10:20.6 11:17/M
32 Gregg Overstake Bedford TEXAS 3086 52 570 1:10:13.3 1:10:53.8 11:20/M
33 Brian Purdy Dallas TEXAS 3144 53 585 1:10:47.7 1:11:34.6 11:25/M
34 David Kastner College Station TEXAS 2839 54 592 1:10:59.5 1:12:27.6 11:27/M
35 Charlie Bulger Albuqurque NM 2062 54 608 1:11:30.6 1:13:36.6 11:32/M
36 Dominic Colett Coppell TX 2068 50 636 1:12:23.5 1:12:37.8 11:40/M
37 Steve Webber Plano TEXAS 3419 50 740 1:17:28.4 1:19:18.0 12:30/M
38 Tony Romano Dallas TX 3196 54 742 1:17:34.2 1:18:40.6 12:31/M
39 Russ McWilliams Dallas 2016 52 830 1:21:12.6 1:23:27.3 13:06/M
40 Dave Robertstad Corsicana TEXAS 3188 52 860 1:23:01.2 1:23:40.1 13:23/M
41 Kevie Beard Carollton TEXAS 2348 53 906 1:25:30.3 1:26:27.8 13:47/M
42 Raymond Bourgeois Fort Worth TEXAS 2392 53 923 1:26:31.5 1:28:49.6 13:57/M
43 H McMillan Humble TEXAS 2983 54 934 1:27:13.9 1:29:10.6 14:04/M
44 Michael Geist Rockwall TEXAS 2675 50 969 1:29:34.2 1:31:05.5 14:27/M
45 Daniel Singleton College Station TEXAS 3272 50 1016 1:34:13.9 1:35:46.3 15:12/M
46 Rob Self Euless TX 1728 54 1162 2:05:22.0 2:05:27.0 20:13/M
47 Robert Velasquez Keller TEXAS 1521 50 1166 2:07:19.1 2:10:59.0 20:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Champion Farmers Brach TEXAS 2473 55 161 57:02.7 57:16.3 9:12/M
2 Michael McKenna North Richland Hills TEXAS 2045 58 180 58:02.1 58:22.3 9:22/M
3 Michael Bates Irving TEXAS 2343 57 285 1:01:39.5 1:01:59.8 9:57/M
4 James Deering Carrollton TEXAS 2555 56 290 1:01:49.9 1:03:34.3 9:58/M
5 Greg Leal Weatherford TEXAS 2894 55 365 1:04:22.6 1:04:40.7 10:23/M
6 Al Palamara Coppell TX 2063 56 429 1:06:10.7 1:07:48.6 10:40/M
7 Robert Branch Watauga TEXAS 2399 55 449 1:06:49.7 1:07:12.3 10:47/M
8 Brad Garrett Copperas Cove TEXAS 2668 55 537 1:09:38.2 1:11:31.8 11:14/M
9 James Gomez Coppell TX 2689 55 671 1:14:08.6 1:15:41.6 11:57/M
10 Rodney Pearson Fortworth TEXAS 3102 56 716 1:16:22.5 1:16:53.1 12:19/M
11 Robert Holt Eldersburg TX 2065 55 763 1:18:32.4 1:20:23.6 12:40/M
12 William Granade Dallas TX 2700 57 785 1:19:10.0 1:19:30.6 12:46/M
13 Dale Frasier Dallas TX 2645 56 902 1:25:16.7 1:25:36.8 13:45/M
14 Steve Robinson Dallas TX 2037 55 938 1:27:34.0 1:28:32.3 14:07/M
15 Michael Reiswig Colleyville TEXAS 3169 56 1001 1:32:46.5 1:33:00.3 14:58/M
16 John Schmidt Colleyville TEXAS 3233 59 1057 1:39:11.2 1:39:17.5 16:00/M
17 David House Frisco TEXAS 2780 59 1093 1:43:51.2 1:44:03.3 16:45/M
18 Wesley Pond Dallas TEXAS 3130 57 1112 1:46:06.0 1:48:15.8 17:07/M
19 Steve Caisse Irving TEXAS 2444 55 1137 1:53:47.7 1:55:40.6 18:21/M
20 Michael Polito Irving TEXAS 3124 56 1144 1:56:06.4 1:56:31.3 18:44/M
21 Stuart Osten Leigh NEBRASKA 3078 56 1174 2:17:49.6 2:20:06.6 22:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Sherrick Dallas TX 3261 61 91 53:26.2 53:30.5 8:37/M
2 Edward Hill Madison MISSISSIPP 2075 60 130 55:33.1 55:46.8 8:58/M
3 John Solan Prosper TEXAS 3295 61 137 55:50.5 56:43.1 9:00/M
4 Bruce Hill Frisco TEXAS 2768 63 139 55:58.1 56:06.6 9:02/M
5 Jim Theisen Mansfield TEXAS 3341 62 240 1:00:07.5 1:00:13.1 9:42/M
6 Mark Bell Parker TEXAS 2353 60 368 1:04:36.0 1:06:19.8 10:25/M
7 Robert Davila Carrollton TEXAS 2542 63 630 1:12:17.1 1:14:24.1 11:40/M
8 Roger Mandrell Dallas TX 2934 60 705 1:15:50.3 1:16:01.6 12:14/M
9 Chris Corson Dallas TEXAS 2517 62 732 1:17:03.9 1:18:11.0 12:26/M
10 Jinx McQuaid Tyler TEXAS 2986 60 959 1:28:34.9 1:30:36.3 14:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Conway 1820 67 65 51:15.6 51:18.3 8:16/M
2 Tom Sheehan Coppell TX 2071 67 356 1:04:02.2 1:04:39.6 10:20/M
3 Stephen Brown Lewisville TEXAS 2417 65 415 1:05:46.4 1:05:59.1 10:36/M
4 Randy Adair Coppell TEXAS 2290 65 418 1:05:49.4 1:06:35.1 10:37/M
5 Michael Webster Carrollton TEXAS 3420 68 981 1:30:09.6 1:31:47.8 14:32/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Key Dallas TEXAS 2850 80 826 1:20:58.0 1:21:07.1 13:04/M