St. Gregory Run 2011 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Vargas

1233

39

3

19:14.8

19:14.8

6:12/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leslie Harrison

1273

42

41

24:26.0

24:29.3

7:53/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sharon Roberts

1230

11

20:52.7

22:44.9

6:44/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emilee Lewis

1130

10

82

27:23.0

27:23.8

8:50/M

2

Amelia Stallings

1161

9

87

27:39.6

27:40.6

8:55/M

3

Lauren Fanning

1192

10

126

30:09.7

30:09.7

9:44/M

4

Ana Oxler

1067

8

145

31:55.7

31:55.7

10:18/M

5

Mia Monaghan

894

8

159

33:13.1

33:13.1

10:43/M

6

Serah Blair

723

7

190

38:44.6

40:20.3

12:30/M

7

Annie Comte

1199

5

208

44:21.7

44:34.9

14:18/M

8

Gabrielle Manziel

1113

8

215

45:45.0

45:45.0

14:45/M

9

Katherine Mondrik

1110

8

218

45:49.8

45:49.8

14:47/M

10

Jenna Byrne

1109

7

222

46:35.0

46:47.0

15:02/M

11

Allison Byrne

1108

9

225

46:57.0

46:57.0

15:09/M

12

Riley Rayzor

1188

7

226

47:02.2

47:15.8

15:10/M

13

Vianney Herrera

1101

7

231

47:50.4

49:38.1

15:26/M

14

Elizabeth Bunt

1051

8

233

48:14.9

48:14.9

15:34/M

15

Jillian Smiley

719

8

234

48:14.9

48:15.0

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelly Frossard

1329

13

75

26:52.1

26:54.0

8:40/M

2

Claudia Fricker

1118

12

134

31:07.0

31:10.7

10:02/M

3

Meghan O'Halloren

1311

12

137

31:16.2

31:25.3

10:05/M

4

Keaton Fricker

1119

12

140

31:35.2

31:38.1

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kate Mohr

1083

18

5

20:37.8

20:38.8

6:39/M

2

Mikayla Fleitman

742

15

31

22:54.0

22:58.3

7:23/M

3

Mikenzie Fleitman

743

15

33

23:00.1

23:04.3

7:25/M

4

Jennifer` Picinich

976

17

55

25:18.4

25:23.6

8:10/M

5

Ellie Brunson

1307

15

74

26:40.2

26:49.5

8:36/M

6

Kelly O'Neill

751

15

81

27:21.4

27:23.5

8:49/M

7

Martha Jeske

871

15

95

28:05.9

28:10.5

9:04/M

8

Johnna Ragland

1221

16

162

33:29.5

33:38.0

10:48/M

9

Lauren Saurette

737

19

172

34:20.0

34:26.9

11:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Callender

772

20

59

25:44.7

25:48.1

8:18/M

2

Debbie Alfaro

1179

22

63

25:53.4

25:55.1

8:21/M

3

Natalia Phillips

1214

22

79

27:10.7

27:19.3

8:46/M

4

Heather Harmon

1330

24

89

27:50.6

27:58.9

8:59/M

5

Maddie Attaway

1175

23

100

28:14.3

28:20.9

9:06/M

6

Myranda Diduch

1074

23

144

31:54.4

31:58.2

10:17/M

7

Ashley Ragland

1220

22

163

33:31.1

33:38.0

10:49/M

8

Hannah Dingler

1222

24

187

38:09.0

38:14.7

12:18/M

9

Davie Cox

1073

22

194

39:48.1

40:02.8

12:50/M

10

Kim Harmon

1332

22

210

44:24.1

44:31.8

14:19/M

11

Lorna Moore

1018

24

216

45:45.4

46:00.4

14:45/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Teran Jeffery

1126

26

21

22:08.2

22:09.3

7:08/M

2

Katie Haugland Tyler TX

1223

28

35

23:17.5

23:22.4

7:31/M

3

Rebecca` Dixon

1085

27

84

27:27.7

27:34.7

8:51/M

4

P Gean

1092

25

91

27:52.6

27:57.6

8:59/M

5

Colleen Harris

1229

27

108

28:56.4

29:01.1

9:20/M

6

Kate Stocks

1016

26

112

29:09.4

29:10.0

9:24/M

7

Autumn Fenner

1056

26

114

29:14.0

29:19.3

9:26/M

8

Lia Cless

1168

25

118

29:17.7

29:20.7

9:27/M

9

Karlie Heckaman

819

29

120

29:24.4

29:39.5

9:29/M

10

Nikki Dobbs

718

29

125

30:04.8

30:18.0

9:42/M

11

Jennifer Huff

726

29

165

33:36.0

33:45.9

10:50/M

12

Heather Cornelison

1090

29

184

37:05.6

37:17.8

11:58/M

13

Chelsea Best

1087

26

191

39:04.6

39:09.8

12:36/M

14

Mary Lollar

1148

27

192

39:05.0

39:10.2

12:36/M

15

Deborah Beams

1000

28

196

40:34.6

40:47.7

13:05/M

16

Amanda Kennerly

1225

26

204

42:42.8

42:48.9

13:46/M

17

Beth Anderson

1263

29

211

44:40.2

44:50.3

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rebekah Allen

1208

34

58

25:40.5

25:43.9

8:17/M

2

Ronna Egan

891

34

97

28:07.8

28:11.3

9:04/M

3

Jessica Ball

986

32

111

29:06.6

29:17.9

9:23/M

4

Jennifer Saurette

736

33

124

29:54.1

30:00.7

9:39/M

5

Jennifer Herring

712

30

141

31:48.5

31:59.2

10:15/M

6

Marianna Svesko

867

32

147

32:31.0

32:37.2

10:29/M

7

Elayna Sullivan

727

33

151

32:37.9

32:50.6

10:31/M

8

Rebecca Payne

725

31

180

35:26.8

35:40.7

11:26/M

9

Jennifer Blair

721

33

189

38:31.9

38:41.9

12:25/M

10

Maria Herrera

1100

32

230

47:49.5

49:37.1

15:25/M

11

Lori Smiley

720

34

232

48:07.6

48:15.4

15:31/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Halle

1281

37

47

24:48.7

24:55.1

8:00/M

2

Li-Yu Mitchell

1146

39

50

24:55.2

24:59.1

8:02/M

3

Jan Pilgrim

1128

39

52

25:01.4

25:04.9

8:04/M

4

April Mahfood

936

35

53

25:06.6

25:19.2

8:06/M

5

Shanna Meads

1227

36

70

26:33.1

26:37.1

8:34/M

6

Leslie Zinger Frankston TX

1299

36

113

29:12.4

29:22.3

9:25/M

7

Gena Ragland

1219

38

122

29:51.6

29:59.9

9:38/M

8

Daisy Pridgen

1142

37

146

32:30.0

32:43.7

10:29/M

9

Christie Strong

974

37

153

32:48.1

33:03.0

10:35/M

10

Stephanie Cotton

1305

39

155

32:59.8

33:05.1

10:38/M

11

Kim Oldham

940

38

158

33:10.9

33:18.2

10:42/M

12

Jeanne Fanning

1194

39

160

33:18.3

33:28.6

10:45/M

13

Lana O'Halloren

1310

37

164

33:34.4

33:42.8

10:50/M

14

Jennifer Byrne

1107

39

174

34:34.4

34:44.6

11:09/M

15

Meg Ranido

785

38

176

34:43.1

34:59.5

11:12/M

16

Ally Rayzor

1186

37

201

41:40.1

41:52.2

13:26/M

17

Wendy Ontiveroz

1190

35

220

45:56.2

46:09.2

14:49/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christy Richbourg Flint TX

825

43

45

24:41.8

24:44.5

7:58/M

2

Nikki Newman

1055

43

65

26:01.9

26:07.7

8:24/M

3

Kathleen Maloney New Orleans LA

714

43

85

27:30.8

27:45.8

8:52/M

4

Kristi Smith

1158

40

88

27:45.9

27:49.0

8:57/M

5

Jennifer Navara

1150

40

105

28:39.2

28:43.6

9:15/M

6

Dina Wilde

792

43

110

28:59.2

29:05.5

9:21/M

7

Bella Obach

1286

44

127

30:20.1

30:26.6

9:47/M

8

Tonya Pittman

739

41

149

32:36.1

32:50.6

10:31/M

9

Cecille Carmona

998

40

156

33:01.9

33:02.6

10:39/M

10

Sherrie Lewis

1131

44

161

33:27.8

33:35.4

10:47/M

11

Rebecca Land

1258

44

168

33:45.6

33:47.6

10:53/M

12

Norma Mendoza

1315

41

195

39:54.0

40:02.8

12:52/M

13

Suzanne Brown

1304

44

212

44:54.8

45:04.1

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronda Utz

1081

46

102

28:32.1

28:37.8

9:12/M

2

Sharon Attaway

1176

46

106

28:47.2

28:51.1

9:17/M

3

Michelle Trammell

1180

48

148

32:32.1

32:37.2

10:30/M

4

Patsy Cogdill

1270

49

150

32:37.0

32:41.7

10:31/M

5

Jennifer Ainsworth

994

45

203

42:40.0

42:42.6

13:46/M

6

Kristi Cox

885

49

223

46:52.6

47:04.6

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pam Brower

1316

50

69

26:24.3

26:27.2

8:31/M

2

Jena Newton Henderson TX

954

56

73

26:36.3

26:40.6

8:35/M

3

Patti Jorgenson

1326

53

92

27:58.7

28:10.5

9:01/M

4

Margaret Thurmond

1086

55

99

28:12.3

28:16.1

9:06/M

5

Geanneann Cunningham

760

59

135

31:09.3

31:16.8

10:03/M

6

Marolyn Stocks

1012

56

185

37:08.6

37:20.9

11:59/M

7

Patti Fenner

1057

51

186

37:35.1

37:49.5

12:07/M

8

Esmeralda Ontiveroz

1004

58

197

41:25.9

41:38.6

13:22/M

9

Rebecca Mitchell

1091

57

206

44:14.4

44:26.8

14:16/M

10

Renee Wilson

1234

56

207

44:14.8

44:26.8

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brenda Curtis

1160

60

71

26:34.6

26:40.5

8:34/M

2

Alice Kutach Bullard TEXAS

754

60

205

42:56.1

43:03.0

13:51/M

3

Ann Glockzin

793

67

227

47:06.8

47:22.2

15:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grady Frazier

1296

16

1

17:12.3

17:12.3

5:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fedex Guy

1336

46

6

20:41.2

20:43.0

6:40/M

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brent Smiley

1232

19

21:58.1

22:03.5

7:05/M

2

Unknown Partic. 1313

1313

96

28:06.8

28:11.3

9:04/M

3

Scott Marzilli

1228

117

29:17.2

29:22.6

9:27/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zane Harrison

1275

9

42

24:26.1

24:28.7

7:53/M

2

Daniel Wilde

868

9

78

27:07.2

27:13.0

8:45/M

3

Jacob Viray

838

9

130

30:24.5

30:24.5

9:48/M

4

Patrick Coan

1047

9

131

30:24.5

31:31.3

9:48/M

5

Copeland Fricker

1117

7

166

33:40.2

33:42.0

10:52/M

6

Kyle Livingston

1129

10

167

33:41.8

33:43.1

10:52/M

7

Nate Grundy

1318

10

177

34:59.9

34:59.9

11:17/M

8

Bryan-Joseph Cunningham

704

8

178

35:12.4

35:14.8

11:21/M

9

John Carlton

1298

9

179

35:14.7

35:15.4

11:22/M

10

Gavin Broaddus

1243

8

182

36:21.3

36:21.3

11:44/M

11

Gabriel Schuricht

778

7

188

38:17.7

38:17.7

12:21/M

12

Christopher Hernandez

1112

10

193

39:45.4

39:46.3

12:49/M

13

Mathew Janecek

1183

5

198

41:27.5

41:39.0

13:22/M

14

Ethan Janecek

1182

9

200

41:39.1

41:40.7

13:26/M

15

Charley Ross Ainsworth

995

10

202

42:26.1

42:26.1

13:41/M

16

Tagen Parma

1021

10

214

45:22.7

49:38.0

14:38/M

17

Nicholas Land

1006

8

217

45:46.4

46:00.6

14:46/M

18

Riley Blair

722

9

221

46:14.1

46:14.6

14:55/M

19

Rhodes Rayzor

1189

6

224

46:52.6

47:04.4

15:07/M

20

Ronald Herrera

1102

6

229

47:46.5

49:36.8

15:25/M

21

Nick Smith Tuscaloosa AL

1166

8

235

48:25.1

48:25.1

15:37/M

22

Justin Mendoza

955

2

237

48:52.4

49:06.8

15:46/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marcus Allen

1209

13

9

20:48.7

20:50.4

6:43/M

2

Michael Fleitman

744

12

27

22:36.1

22:39.7

7:17/M

3

Raul Hernandez Jr

1321

14

34

23:03.6

23:04.7

7:26/M

4

Nicholas Dipaolo

1040

14

36

23:21.8

23:22.4

7:32/M

5

Carlos Hernandez

1320

11

51

24:56.8

24:57.9

8:03/M

6

Andrew Carney

931

13

72

26:35.9

26:38.1

8:35/M

7

Dominic Dipaolo

1041

11

76

26:54.3

26:55.4

8:41/M

8

Mason Dacus

1066

13

83

27:27.2

27:33.3

8:51/M

9

Hunter Pilgrim

1127

12

93

28:02.9

28:06.2

9:03/M

10

Eamonn Thurmond

1044

14

94

28:04.5

28:08.2

9:03/M

11

Reed Navara

1151

11

101

28:31.9

28:35.1

9:12/M

12

Joseph Mallari

887

13

116

29:16.7

29:22.4

9:26/M

13

Owen Harrison

1276

11

129

30:22.4

30:22.6

9:48/M

14

Daniel McKnight Baton Rouge

1289

14

136

31:14.3

31:15.0

10:05/M

15

Aaron Janecek

1184

11

181

36:02.3

36:03.2

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Troy Hayden Tyler TEXAS

1317

16

2

17:19.6

17:19.6

5:35/M

2

Sam Fowler

975

18

4

20:13.3

20:18.2

6:31/M

3

Jeremy Obach

1285

17

7

20:43.1

20:45.2

6:41/M

4

Colton Shieldes

823

15

8

20:44.6

20:45.5

6:41/M

5

Ricardo Medina

1312

18

24

22:25.1

22:25.6

7:14/M

6

Brian Davis

1269

19

25

22:27.2

22:27.6

7:15/M

7

Walker Jeske

874

18

54

25:15.4

25:21.4

8:09/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Schick

848

21

10

20:51.8

21:02.1

6:44/M

2

Maurice Laperriene

1324

20

39

23:49.0

23:51.3

7:41/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nate Cless

740

26

13

21:12.9

21:15.2

6:50/M

2

Ira Dansby

768

28

18

21:57.5

21:59.5

7:05/M

3

David Green

806

29

62

25:52.0

25:57.2

8:21/M

4

Gabe Canal

1306

25

66

26:16.9

26:19.5

8:28/M

5

Theron Brittain

1294

28

67

26:20.4

26:27.9

8:30/M

6

Cole Brittain

1295

26

68

26:21.8

26:28.0

8:30/M

7

Gavin Rasco

1217

26

128

30:21.7

30:31.6

9:47/M

8

Wesley Speake

1325

29

142

31:49.0

31:59.6

10:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Witt

1292

32

12

20:58.4

20:59.4

6:46/M

2

Michael Adkins

1177

31

16

21:28.1

21:33.5

6:55/M

3

Richard Blair

724

34

22

22:20.2

22:25.3

7:12/M

4

Jake Wiebe

702

32

26

22:33.0

22:41.0

7:16/M

5

Raul Hernandez

1323

32

29

22:47.6

22:48.4

7:21/M

6

Matt Oxler

1093

32

38

23:42.8

23:48.2

7:39/M

7

Toby Cason

818

34

57

25:40.4

25:56.2

8:17/M

8

Alan Harmon

1331

31

61

25:50.1

25:58.3

8:20/M

9

Allan Wilson

757

31

90

27:51.2

27:58.3

8:59/M

10

Billy Adkins

1178

31

109

28:57.7

29:04.5

9:20/M

11

Alan Cornelison

1089

30

173

34:26.4

34:38.4

11:06/M

12

Steven Comte

1201

32

209

44:22.4

44:35.1

14:19/M

13

Eric Ontiveroz

1003

33

219

45:56.1

46:09.6

14:49/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Tremble

1338

36

20

22:04.5

28:20.0

7:07/M

2

Matthew Leigeber

1303

38

32

22:54.8

22:58.9

7:23/M

3

Derek Mitchell

1147

39

49

24:55.1

24:59.1

8:02/M

4

Scott Martz

701

38

56

25:26.5

25:36.8

8:12/M

5

Jon Allen

1207

35

77

27:02.3

27:05.9

8:43/M

6

Terrence Coil

898

36

86

27:33.0

27:41.6

8:53/M

7

Larry Krantz

786

36

103

28:34.6

28:35.5

9:13/M

8

Ken Richbourg

733

39

119

29:20.4

29:26.7

9:28/M

9

Rolan Ranido

784

37

121

29:28.2

29:44.4

9:30/M

10

Frank Coan

1046

39

132

30:28.1

31:35.0

9:50/M

11

Casey Ball

987

36

133

30:59.7

31:10.6

10:00/M

12

Kevin O'Halloren

1309

35

154

32:51.2

32:59.9

10:36/M

13

Neal Billups Tyler TEXAS

1272

37

171

34:19.6

34:28.3

11:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Damon Carney

1302

43

17

21:36.5

21:38.0

6:58/M

2

Paul Fanning

1195

44

46

24:43.9

24:52.4

7:58/M

3

Todd Smith

1157

40

104

28:34.9

28:38.7

9:13/M

4

Jerry Ashworth

1236

41

115

29:14.0

29:22.0

9:26/M

5

John Ragland

1218

41

123

29:52.7

30:00.4

9:38/M

6

John Cotton

1088

40

157

33:03.0

33:06.9

10:40/M

7

William Fricker

1120

41

169

33:49.4

33:58.0

10:55/M

8

Collin Maloney

713

41

228

47:25.8

47:47.2

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Becker

1282

49

28

22:37.5

22:45.6

7:18/M

2

Troy Callender

774

48

60

25:46.2

25:48.1

8:19/M

3

Leslie Jeske

870

49

64

25:56.5

26:02.3

8:22/M

4

Andy Navarro

1196

49

98

28:10.8

28:17.1

9:05/M

5

Michael Janecek

1185

49

199

41:38.5

41:41.3

13:26/M

6

Charley Ainsworth

993

47

236

48:25.9

48:25.9

15:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steven Jones

761

54

14

21:14.1

21:15.4

6:51/M

2

Larry Dillon Longview TEXAS

1301

51

15

21:25.7

21:27.1

6:55/M

3

Robert Sweeney

1198

51

23

22:24.8

22:28.6

7:14/M

4

Rollie Schick

844

52

30

22:49.6

22:58.5

7:22/M

5

David Mohr

1082

52

37

23:27.5

23:29.9

7:34/M

6

Kevin Hoffman

1279

53

40

24:17.3

24:21.5

7:50/M

7

Msgr. Joe Strickland

1200

52

43

24:36.7

24:39.5

7:56/M

8

Tom Deal

1211

53

48

24:53.9

24:57.5

8:02/M

9

Ben Delmonico

1300

57

80

27:15.1

27:20.6

8:47/M

10

Jack Lowden

1319

53

139

31:29.3

31:32.2

10:09/M

11

David Beams

999

58

143

31:52.2

32:05.0

10:17/M

12

Ken Nixon

966

53

152

32:38.8

32:47.2

10:32/M

13

John Childress

1125

57

170

34:04.4

34:08.9

10:59/M

14

Donald Carney

925

50

175

34:40.9

35:00.8

11:11/M

15

Wesley Schmidt

1314

52

183

36:38.4

36:47.1

11:49/M

16

Jim Stocks

1013

57

213

45:04.1

45:17.6

14:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Burks

1181

69

44

24:41.2

24:44.3

7:58/M

2

Weldon Glockzin Flint TX

794

68

107

28:48.0

28:54.9

9:17/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tony Gruz

1337

99

138

31:25.0

31:39.2

10:08/M