No Limits Timing, LLC

Run Thru History 2012

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Walk

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Joyner Vicksburg MS 1144 0 8 33:59.8 34:01.7 10:58/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tina Branan Vicksburg MS 923 53 11 34:35.0 34:36.2 11:09/K
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joyce Beacham 1156 55 20 36:01.4 36:03.5 11:37/K
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paula Ellis Vicksburg MS 957 65 32 37:28.9 37:32.7 12:05/K
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Rubin Mendenhall MS 1066 14 15 35:15.4 35:16.4 11:22/K
2 Erin Ingram Vicksburg MS 1145 14 28 37:20.8 37:26.9 12:03/K
3 Ashley Best 915 10 55 39:27.6 40:09.7 12:44/K
4 Sarah Ruth Andrews 908 14 74 40:46.5 40:51.0 13:09/K
5 Brittany Turner 1139 17 101 42:23.0 42:23.0 13:40/K
6 Emily Sanders 1071 10 112 43:07.9 43:35.4 13:55/K
7 Madeline Stokes 1093 10 170 45:26.0 45:37.5 14:39/K
8 Courtney Evans 959 16 174 45:30.3 46:14.4 14:41/K
9 Katherine Gilbert 969 7 180 45:40.4 46:27.4 14:44/K
10 Taylor Byrne 935 10 232 47:51.3 48:14.7 15:26/K
11 Miranda Teague 1134 18 236 48:02.8 48:58.7 15:30/K
12 Josie Sipe 1085 17 307 52:07.8 53:04.9 16:49/K
13 Lee Kurtz 1017 12 344 54:49.1 55:34.4 17:41/K
14 Anna Autrey 1159 9 372 1:03:33.1 1:03:38.2 20:30/K
15 Azylia Mallory 1027 12 380 1:37:14.7 1:37:14.7 31:22/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frankie Borries 1165 23 52 39:19.2 39:37.7 12:41/K
2 Angie Weed 1174 24 83 41:23.3 41:53.7 13:21/K
3 Stina Jacobs Kenner LA 997 22 144 44:48.8 45:00.2 14:27/K
4 Sena Said 1069 23 166 45:24.3 46:00.2 14:39/K
5 Emily Jackson Shreveport LA 995 24 220 47:13.3 48:04.9 15:14/K
6 Marcey Mills 1039 21 246 48:26.6 48:51.9 15:37/K
7 Terri Hosford 993 24 247 48:26.9 48:52.2 15:37/K
8 Jessica Evans 960 23 306 52:05.9 53:04.2 16:48/K
9 Ginny Douglas 1172 22 324 52:54.6 53:09.2 17:04/K
10 Erin Jackson Shreveport LA 996 20 345 55:22.2 56:11.2 17:52/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Makiam Mosavizahed 1045 29 38 37:57.2 37:57.2 12:15/K
2 Brittany Claypool 943 27 70 40:33.9 40:40.9 13:05/K
3 Catherine Bell 914 26 80 41:02.8 41:26.9 13:14/K
4 Heather Blok 920 26 108 42:56.4 43:18.2 13:51/K
5 Vanda Brister 924 28 143 44:48.7 44:58.2 14:27/K
6 Stephanie Miller 1038 29 145 44:49.2 44:58.2 14:27/K
7 Anisa Martin 1031 28 163 45:20.3 45:36.7 14:37/K
8 Ashely Harper 986 25 175 45:36.3 45:58.2 14:43/K
9 Lynsey Smith 1088 27 178 45:38.7 46:09.7 14:43/K
10 Amanda Dunn 1129 27 213 47:05.7 47:20.5 15:11/K
11 Shana Wade 1148 25 221 47:14.9 47:29.2 15:14/K
12 Angela Marshall 1177 29 228 47:43.5 48:19.8 15:24/K
13 Lindsey Gay Vicksburg MS 967 25 256 48:55.2 49:24.7 15:47/K
14 Jennifer McMiillan 1180 29 259 48:57.6 49:22.7 15:47/K
15 Susan Blake 1150 28 277 50:00.0 50:38.4 16:08/K
16 Robin Whitlow 1112 27 292 50:57.4 51:35.2 16:26/K
17 Becca Regions 1061 28 295 51:07.9 51:45.9 16:29/K
18 Brandi Greer 977 26 301 51:54.3 52:52.4 16:45/K
19 Robin Greer 980 27 302 51:54.8 52:52.4 16:45/K
20 Brandi Burnside 929 28 315 52:37.0 52:45.2 16:58/K
21 Lauren Croucher Houston TX 948 29 339 54:27.3 55:09.7 17:34/K
22 Korsha Jones Vicksburg MS 1008 28 341 54:32.6 55:04.2 17:35/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachael Walker 1106 30 25 36:49.8 36:56.2 11:53/K
2 Amy Scott 1074 34 56 39:28.3 39:42.2 12:44/K
3 Crystal Moulder 1132 32 59 39:50.8 40:06.2 12:51/K
4 Amanda Coutch 946 34 72 40:36.1 40:51.7 13:06/K
5 Leslie Young Mableton GA 1153 30 89 41:34.7 41:51.7 13:25/K
6 Paige Hutcheson 1186 30 107 42:54.3 43:51.7 13:50/K
7 Melissa Hearn Vicksburg MS 990 32 109 42:56.8 43:18.5 13:51/K
8 Margie Peters 1053 34 116 43:16.5 43:23.2 13:57/K
9 Merry McKeown 1036 31 119 43:22.3 43:44.5 13:59/K
10 Kathryn Wright 1120 33 130 44:07.4 44:23.5 14:14/K
11 Emily Bostak Pearl MS 922 30 150 45:04.3 45:50.5 14:32/K
12 Sarah Stokes 1094 31 169 45:25.9 45:37.5 14:39/K
13 Anna Lee 1176 34 214 47:09.1 47:24.7 15:13/K
14 Tori Johnston 1142 34 223 47:25.4 48:29.2 15:18/K
15 Michelle Vining 1102 32 234 47:59.7 48:17.2 15:29/K
16 Dasha Stuart 1095 34 235 48:01.1 48:18.4 15:29/K
17 Melisaa Martin 1032 33 244 48:26.1 48:52.5 15:37/K
18 Larissa Westbooks 1109 33 245 48:26.3 48:51.4 15:37/K
19 Courtney Bagge 1178 34 250 48:44.6 49:18.0 15:43/K
20 Azalea Christian 940 33 273 49:47.5 50:30.4 16:04/K
21 Jennifer Walker Metairie LA 1162 30 281 50:18.9 51:12.4 16:14/K
22 Gaylanor Davis 1128 32 285 50:25.4 51:20.7 16:16/K
23 Christina Kennedy Vicksburg MS 1013 32 288 50:39.2 51:29.7 16:20/K
24 Stephanie Gilliam Vicksburg MS 971 31 297 51:46.9 52:22.7 16:42/K
25 Devan Greer 978 33 303 51:56.6 52:53.4 16:45/K
26 Laura Wilson 1116 33 320 52:49.4 53:10.9 17:02/K
27 Suzie Williams 1115 30 332 53:27.9 53:47.2 17:15/K
28 Beth Butler Katy TX 932 30 360 1:01:14.9 1:02:06.4 19:45/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Burchfield 928 37 24 36:47.4 37:36.0 11:52/K
2 Tamika Frankliin 1179 36 75 40:46.9 40:49.2 13:09/K
3 Jennifer Mallard 1183 35 98 42:14.2 42:47.9 13:37/K
4 Sara Reagan 1182 35 117 43:17.4 43:17.4 13:58/K
5 Robin Ewer 961 38 147 44:51.7 44:55.4 14:28/K
6 Jaime Parsons 1051 35 177 45:38.0 45:59.0 14:43/K
7 Camilla Buxton 1147 37 182 45:47.8 45:58.4 14:46/K
8 Christy Davis 1167 35 194 46:15.2 46:25.2 14:55/K
9 Elizabeth Sims 1084 37 205 46:45.1 47:08.9 15:05/K
10 Jennifer Mattingly 1175 38 215 47:09.1 47:24.5 15:13/K
11 Mary Ann Griffin 982 39 218 47:11.7 47:50.7 15:13/K
12 Penny Bankston 912 35 222 47:22.8 47:57.0 15:17/K
13 Melanie Allen Vicksburg MS 905 35 238 48:13.3 48:59.0 15:33/K
14 Alexis Bankston 911 35 243 48:21.8 48:50.2 15:36/K
15 Chesnee Wallac3 1155 38 249 48:28.9 49:09.0 15:38/K
16 Kristy Griffin Vicksburg MS 981 35 265 49:08.5 49:43.0 15:51/K
17 Christine Watson 1108 36 270 49:15.2 49:27.4 15:53/K
18 Tess Johnson 1006 36 272 49:35.2 50:09.5 16:00/K
19 Theresa Yarbrough 1123 36 336 53:49.6 54:40.7 17:22/K
20 Christy Wilkes 1114 38 347 55:31.8 55:39.0 17:55/K
21 Kelle Vinzant 1103 39 353 59:51.0 1:00:35.2 19:18/K
22 Linnie Wheeless Vicksburg MS 1135 37 361 1:01:32.1 1:02:16.0 19:51/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelley Sanders 1072 43 27 37:00.2 37:13.4 11:56/K
2 Adrienne Eckstein 955 44 88 41:34.0 41:52.2 13:25/K
3 Sheila Thompson 1101 42 99 42:15.1 42:18.0 13:38/K
4 Sissy Hudson 994 41 118 43:21.2 43:44.0 13:59/K
5 Shirley Shaw 1078 40 120 43:23.7 43:33.9 14:00/K
6 Donna Gray 976 41 140 44:45.2 45:24.9 14:26/K
7 Millette Mitchell 1041 44 146 44:50.5 45:04.5 14:28/K
8 Tammy Wood 1119 41 154 45:09.5 45:22.2 14:34/K
9 Vickie Pratt 1056 40 157 45:16.8 45:56.2 14:36/K
10 Mimi Jeffers 1001 40 162 45:19.9 45:47.5 14:37/K
11 Penny Register 1062 42 168 45:25.0 46:01.7 14:39/K
12 Donna Hall 985 42 209 46:56.3 47:17.9 15:08/K
13 Annette Kirklin Vicksburg MS 1016 44 210 46:59.4 47:14.7 15:09/K
14 Heather Norton 1047 40 216 47:11.5 47:55.2 15:13/K
15 Ginger Douell 635 41 217 47:11.6 47:55.2 15:13/K
16 Melisa Johnston 1007 40 219 47:12.5 47:50.4 15:14/K
17 Brenda Yearwood 1160 41 242 48:16.1 48:32.7 15:34/K
18 Wendy Cooper 944 41 267 49:11.1 50:15.5 15:52/K
19 Stephanie Gorrell 973 44 269 49:14.0 49:26.9 15:53/K
20 Christy Pecanty Vicksburg MS 1052 44 275 49:58.8 50:32.2 16:07/K
21 Ellen Malone Clinton MS 1029 43 279 50:07.4 50:45.2 16:10/K
22 Becky Childress 939 40 300 51:52.8 52:10.2 16:44/K
23 Ginny Marsh 1030 42 316 52:41.0 53:41.5 17:00/K
24 Rebecca Teague 1133 40 318 52:46.1 53:41.9 17:01/K
25 Sonia Wright 1122 44 321 52:52.9 53:34.2 17:03/K
26 Jacqui Crist 1131 41 327 52:57.0 53:51.4 17:05/K
27 Tammy Smith Tyler TX 1091 41 331 53:25.9 53:46.2 17:14/K
28 Teresa Johnson 1005 43 340 54:27.8 55:27.9 17:34/K
29 Kathy Cain 936 43 374 1:06:07.5 1:06:52.2 21:20/K
30 Wanda Mallory 1028 41 379 1:37:14.5 1:37:14.5 31:22/K
31 Jacquith Neal 1046 44 381 1:37:14.7 1:37:14.7 31:22/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carla Loving Vicksburg MS 1025 46 22 36:17.6 36:21.0 11:42/K
2 Tracye Prewitt Vicksburg MS 1058 47 61 40:01.6 40:17.0 12:55/K
3 Cathy Blanche Vicksburg MS 918 48 63 40:08.8 40:25.4 12:57/K
4 Janice Bliss 919 49 71 40:36.1 40:41.7 13:06/K
5 Linda Gordon New Orleans LA 972 49 87 41:28.9 41:50.4 13:23/K
6 Jennifer Rabideau 1059 48 104 42:39.8 43:02.2 13:45/K
7 Tracy Chaney Vicksburg MS 938 49 126 43:53.1 44:46.0 14:09/K
8 Caroline McDonald 1151 47 139 44:45.2 45:37.0 14:26/K
9 Nancy Lindsey Vicksburg MS 1023 45 142 44:48.1 45:21.0 14:27/K
10 Charla Dear 951 48 172 45:28.9 46:14.4 14:40/K
11 Sheila Rucker 1067 45 206 46:49.9 47:12.9 15:06/K
12 Lisa Greer 979 46 211 46:59.6 47:20.5 15:09/K
13 Tanya Anderson 907 46 225 47:39.9 48:20.2 15:22/K
14 Kim Simmonds 1081 48 262 49:00.2 49:34.0 15:48/K
15 Rosia Wilson Vicksburg MS 1117 48 266 49:10.0 49:42.7 15:52/K
16 Missy Tello 1099 46 283 50:22.2 50:36.4 16:15/K
17 Debbie Best 916 48 308 52:10.4 52:54.2 16:50/K
18 Donna Ainsworth 904 47 309 52:11.2 53:09.0 16:50/K
19 Conger Davidson 950 49 349 56:01.7 56:14.9 18:04/K
20 Wanda Bingham 1157 46 352 58:14.7 59:04.4 18:47/K
21 Stacy Byrne 934 46 358 1:00:18.0 1:00:42.9 19:27/K
22 Annett Autrey 1158 45 371 1:03:33.0 1:03:38.5 20:30/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tina Harvey Vicksburg MS 988 54 26 37:00.0 37:06.4 11:56/K
2 Wanda Downs 954 52 34 37:30.8 37:33.4 12:06/K
3 Evelyn Dent Vicksburg MS 952 54 37 37:53.5 37:55.2 12:13/K
4 Emily Lutz 1166 52 45 38:37.9 38:49.5 12:27/K
5 Brenda Kalusche Vicksburg MS 1126 50 50 39:17.8 39:19.7 12:40/K
6 Martha Smith Shreveport LA 1089 50 66 40:15.7 40:18.2 12:59/K
7 Janet Wagner Vicksburg MS 1104 50 68 40:26.9 40:50.5 13:03/K
8 Trish Madell 1026 52 86 41:27.2 41:34.2 13:22/K
9 Susan Taylor Vicksburg MS 1098 52 91 41:40.6 41:47.4 13:26/K
10 Jennifer Sluis 1087 51 97 42:05.6 42:13.7 13:35/K
11 Rachel Cook 1161 54 105 42:48.1 43:00.5 13:48/K
12 Georganna Keenum 1010 51 127 44:00.3 44:04.7 14:12/K
13 Joyce Best 917 53 151 45:05.4 45:27.5 14:33/K
14 Sherri Smith 1090 53 179 45:38.9 46:09.9 14:43/K
15 Linda Montgomery 1043 52 183 45:49.9 46:39.0 14:47/K
16 Linda Brown 925 53 185 45:51.7 45:58.5 14:47/K
17 Mitzi Stephens Vicksburg MS 1092 53 190 46:04.0 46:39.4 14:52/K
18 Teresa Love 1024 52 195 46:15.7 46:25.2 14:55/K
19 Gail Mason 1143 54 208 46:56.2 47:03.7 15:08/K
20 Lou Ann Mellon 1187 54 229 47:43.6 48:42.2 15:24/K
21 Leah Annstockman 1169 51 231 47:45.8 47:53.4 15:24/K
22 Anna Weed 1173 54 251 48:46.0 49:19.2 15:44/K
23 Renee Fletcher 1184 54 257 48:56.3 49:54.9 15:47/K
24 Lynn Runions 1068 54 264 49:02.9 49:29.9 15:49/K
25 Sarah McVay 1037 54 268 49:11.2 50:15.7 15:52/K
26 Kathy Johnson Diamondhead MS 1003 51 274 49:50.2 50:31.7 16:05/K
27 Odie Sijin 1079 52 276 49:58.9 50:32.4 16:07/K
28 Tina Abnernathy 902 50 298 51:51.8 52:10.4 16:44/K
29 Sybil Carraway 937 53 322 52:53.6 53:38.7 17:04/K
30 Mary Dee Halford 984 52 348 55:34.4 55:40.9 17:55/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Ables 901 55 30 37:26.2 37:31.2 12:05/K
2 Debra Kinser Jackson MS 1015 56 42 38:05.4 38:08.7 12:17/K
3 Kattie Minor 1040 55 57 39:33.4 39:36.0 12:45/K
4 Donna Burris 931 56 90 41:37.0 42:00.0 13:25/K
5 Mary Pat Wright 1121 56 92 41:50.1 42:05.4 13:30/K
6 Mary Feibelman 963 59 113 43:09.4 44:01.7 13:55/K
7 Joanne Whitten Valley Park MS 1113 58 115 43:16.4 43:23.2 13:57/K
8 Shelia Grogan 1164 56 121 43:28.2 43:42.2 14:01/K
9 Huel Sills Vicksburg MS 1080 58 125 43:46.4 43:54.7 14:07/K
10 Rosie Harris Vicksburg MS 987 56 129 44:05.8 44:19.4 14:13/K
11 Marilyn Jones Houston TX 1009 58 134 44:41.2 44:44.5 14:25/K
12 Frances Odom 1048 57 138 44:43.7 44:54.7 14:25/K
13 Cindy Walker Biloxi MS 1105 56 148 45:00.1 45:33.5 14:31/K
14 Lulu Selma Vicksburg MS 1077 55 153 45:06.3 45:14.9 14:33/K
15 Shirleen Prescott Vicksburg MS 1057 59 158 45:17.2 45:35.2 14:36/K
16 Rebecca Johnson 1004 57 161 45:19.4 45:21.2 14:37/K
17 Janice Elliot 956 56 176 45:37.0 45:49.0 14:43/K
18 Cassandra Moore 1044 59 207 46:50.8 47:11.4 15:06/K
19 Yvette Jansen 999 59 304 51:59.1 52:05.4 16:46/K
20 Candy Estes 1181 59 305 52:01.0 52:02.4 16:47/K
21 Marilyn Holt 991 59 312 52:20.1 53:13.9 16:53/K
22 Vicky Douglas 1171 58 323 52:53.9 53:08.7 17:04/K
23 Flora Tucker Tallulah LA 1125 59 328 52:57.0 53:58.2 17:05/K
24 Marilyn Corley 945 59 330 53:24.8 53:53.5 17:14/K
25 Laura James 998 59 342 54:42.9 55:06.7 17:39/K
26 Nan Huff 1130 56 343 54:43.3 55:07.0 17:39/K
27 Carolyn Azis 909 55 355 59:56.5 1:00:35.7 19:20/K
28 Angie Wright 1136 57 362 1:01:33.2 1:02:15.2 19:51/K
29 Leah Wheeless Vicksburg MS 1110 57 363 1:01:33.5 1:02:13.7 19:51/K
30 Peggy Rector 1137 57 364 1:01:34.0 1:02:16.2 19:52/K
31 Isabel Adams 903 59 366 1:01:44.3 1:02:04.7 19:55/K
32 Gloria Marion 1168 56 368 1:01:46.1 1:02:10.9 19:55/K
33 Diane Washington 1107 55 369 1:02:16.1 1:02:53.5 20:05/K
34 Sheryl Latham 1018 58 378 1:10:04.3 1:10:47.7 22:36/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Lee Vicksburg MS 1019 64 41 38:01.9 38:03.4 12:16/K
2 Theresa Vigoue 1163 63 64 40:11.6 40:16.7 12:58/K
3 Karen Sweeney Vicksburg MS 1096 60 84 41:24.0 41:35.2 13:21/K
4 Deborah Sanders Clinton MS 1070 61 111 43:06.9 43:34.7 13:54/K
5 Merle Ewer 1185 62 122 43:37.3 43:40.2 14:04/K
6 Dory Liggett 1022 60 128 44:02.2 44:34.2 14:12/K
7 Jean Cuevas 949 60 173 45:29.8 45:46.2 14:40/K
8 Dianna Knoll Slidell LA 1140 61 198 46:18.6 46:47.7 14:56/K
9 Theresa Allen 906 62 201 46:29.6 47:13.7 15:00/K
10 Barbara Parker Vicksburg MS 1050 61 239 48:13.8 48:23.5 15:33/K
11 Linda Monsour 1152 61 286 50:25.7 51:19.7 16:16/K
12 Pat Martin 1033 64 290 50:45.3 51:04.7 16:22/K
13 Cherry Clark 941 60 293 51:06.0 51:31.7 16:29/K
14 Nell Southall 1146 61 311 52:13.1 53:03.4 16:51/K
15 Brenda Croucher Cypress TX 947 60 350 58:10.2 58:53.2 18:46/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Bonelli Vicksburg MS 921 65 65 40:13.7 40:18.2 12:58/K
2 Cheryl Pardue 1049 68 167 45:24.5 45:28.7 14:39/K
3 Carolyn Bryant 927 65 186 45:52.4 46:15.7 14:48/K
4 Joan Jenkins Vicksburg MS 1002 66 240 48:14.0 48:23.0 15:34/K
5 Carole Simpson 1083 65 289 50:44.3 51:04.4 16:22/K
6 Elke Bruier 926 69 296 51:45.2 52:01.7 16:42/K
7 Tinker Bishop Tallulah LA 1127 66 338 54:11.9 55:13.0 17:29/K
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Keenum Brandon MS 1011 75 44 38:22.7 38:23.7 12:23/K
2 Elizabeth Gilcrease Vicksburg MS 970 73 79 40:58.4 41:02.0 13:13/K
3 Peggy Flanagan Vicksburg MS 964 76 94 41:50.2 42:00.7 13:30/K
4 Barbara Bagley Vicksburg MS 910 72 123 43:37.5 43:41.7 14:04/K
5 Patsy Lee Vicksburg MS 1020 84 188 46:02.3 46:07.2 14:51/K
6 Edna Richardson 1063 70 241 48:14.2 48:22.5 15:34/K
7 Ashley Cutler 1141 76 258 48:56.7 49:22.7 15:47/K
8 Lessie Maxwell Vicksburg MS 1034 70 261 48:59.6 49:09.2 15:48/K
9 Norma Habeeb Vicksburg MS 983 70 271 49:16.1 49:45.4 15:54/K
10 Ruth Gay Vicksburg MS 968 82 294 51:07.1 51:31.7 16:29/K
11 Dot Hawkins Vicksburg MS 989 72 329 53:24.2 53:53.4 17:14/K
12 Danielle McAneny Vicksburg MS 1035 73 346 55:29.0 55:47.7 17:54/K
13 Erma Gardner 966 71 375 1:06:16.0 1:06:48.2 21:23/K
14 Joan White 1111 77 376 1:06:17.6 1:06:50.2 21:23/K
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcus Monger 748 31 1 33:08.6 33:09.4 10:41/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nestor Azola 745 47 2 33:15.5 33:17.0 10:44/K
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Fore 740 50 3 33:29.3 33:31.4 10:48/K
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Seabergh Vicksburg MS 694 66 9 34:18.1 34:19.4 11:04/K
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Travis Joyner Vicksburg MS 727 19 7 33:58.3 34:01.4 10:57/K
2 Cameron Pratt 686 9 23 36:43.4 37:08.2 11:51/K
3 Dustin Brown Vicksburg MS 724 19 40 38:00.9 38:05.5 12:15/K
4 Zachary Taylor Vicksburg MS 706 15 46 38:47.8 38:53.4 12:31/K
5 Brandon Pratt 684 12 62 40:01.9 40:41.0 12:55/K
6 Blake Gorman 721 17 81 41:11.2 42:08.7 13:17/K
7 Ryan Sweeney 719 18 82 41:15.7 41:25.7 13:18/K
8 Cameron Sweeney 705 12 85 41:25.5 41:36.2 13:22/K
9 Ashton Pratt 683 14 131 44:20.8 45:02.7 14:18/K
10 Austin Tello 707 15 159 45:17.7 45:32.2 14:36/K
11 Gavin Gilbert 646 9 181 45:42.8 46:26.7 14:45/K
12 Brandon Gilliam Vicksburg MS 647 8 189 46:03.8 46:39.5 14:51/K
13 Cody Flanagan 642 17 253 48:48.2 49:43.7 15:45/K
14 Nicholas Tello 708 10 255 48:52.9 49:06.7 15:46/K
15 Evan Neal 676 17 370 1:02:35.0 1:02:35.0 20:11/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Hallmark 742 24 76 40:48.4 41:19.9 13:10/K
2 Scott May 665 23 106 42:48.4 43:00.2 13:48/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 746 746 26 110 43:04.9 43:17.2 13:54/K
2 Steve Mensen 674 25 165 45:23.6 46:00.4 14:38/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Steiskal Brandon MS 701 33 39 38:00.1 38:11.7 12:15/K
2 William Furlong 645 31 124 43:43.4 43:52.4 14:06/K
3 Jason Barrett 608 33 164 45:22.0 45:49.7 14:38/K
4 Gregory McKnight 668 31 199 46:20.9 47:06.4 14:57/K
5 Bryan Johnston 726 34 224 47:25.9 48:29.7 15:18/K
6 Alex Sanchez 692 31 287 50:37.9 51:29.7 16:20/K
7 James Whitlow 712 30 291 50:56.3 51:35.0 16:26/K
8 Sam Johnson Metairie LA 656 34 333 53:30.9 53:50.3 17:15/K
9 Brant Croucher 630 31 351 58:11.1 58:52.4 18:46/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dusty Gray 649 39 31 37:27.8 38:09.2 12:05/K
2 Thomas Brown Grand Prairie TX 620 36 53 39:22.9 39:33.0 12:42/K
3 James Lindsay 662 35 114 43:12.4 44:03.4 13:56/K
4 James Norton 678 39 193 46:05.7 46:55.7 14:52/K
5 Jason Wood 714 38 202 46:37.4 46:50.0 15:02/K
6 Warner Buxton 729 37 252 48:46.7 48:57.2 15:44/K
7 Clint Walker Pearl River LA 737 36 284 50:25.2 51:18.7 16:16/K
8 Jason Guthrie 739 37 319 52:48.7 53:10.4 17:02/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Robinson, Jr. 691 42 6 33:48.4 33:51.2 10:54/K
2 Alvin Stimage Sr. Vicksburg MS 704 44 35 37:41.5 37:43.7 12:09/K
3 Robert Steiskal Meridian MS 702 40 43 38:05.6 38:17.5 12:17/K
4 Mark Smith Bentonville AR 698 44 133 44:27.0 44:58.9 14:20/K
5 Brian Bostak Pearl MS 615 40 149 45:02.5 45:50.2 14:32/K
6 Bryan Pratt 685 43 155 45:13.3 45:54.2 14:35/K
7 Jerry Douell 636 40 191 46:04.3 46:54.5 14:52/K
8 Jamie Yearwood 735 41 237 48:06.6 48:23.9 15:31/K
9 Tony Crist 720 41 326 52:56.8 53:51.0 17:05/K
10 Joey Belk Pearl MS 609 40 337 54:01.2 54:21.7 17:25/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Gordon Edwards MS 648 48 17 35:37.9 35:42.4 11:29/K
2 David Donald 747 49 49 39:11.7 39:34.0 12:38/K
3 W Burrell 622 49 58 39:38.3 40:09.1 12:47/K
4 Chris Dear 634 47 132 44:24.9 45:11.4 14:19/K
5 Mounger Randy 688 47 171 45:27.4 45:31.2 14:40/K
6 Barry Bland 612 48 184 45:50.3 46:36.7 14:47/K
7 Fred Burkhalter 621 48 204 46:44.7 46:56.9 15:05/K
8 Mike Kirklin 658 48 212 47:00.7 47:17.2 15:10/K
9 Bruce Canada 744 48 227 47:42.9 47:42.9 15:23/K
10 John Byrne 624 49 233 47:52.4 48:14.2 15:26/K
11 Jeff Powell 682 46 248 48:27.0 49:15.4 15:38/K
12 Thomas Flanagan 643 47 254 48:48.8 49:43.7 15:45/K
13 Noel Tello 709 46 335 53:48.6 54:02.7 17:21/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ted Whittle 713 51 48 38:57.3 38:59.5 12:34/K
2 Eddie Smith Jr. 699 51 54 39:23.0 39:41.0 12:42/K
3 Anthony Best 611 51 152 45:06.0 45:28.7 14:33/K
4 Robert Gorman 722 50 317 52:45.4 53:41.5 17:01/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gordon Sluis 697 58 4 33:45.9 33:54.0 10:53/K
2 Charlie Montague Vicksburg MS 675 57 5 33:48.2 33:49.2 10:54/K
3 Ceasar Hamilton 749 56 16 35:17.9 35:18.9 11:23/K
4 Ronnie Jones Vicksburg MS 657 57 18 35:52.3 35:54.9 11:34/K
5 Charles Atkins, Jr. 606 55 21 36:17.5 36:20.5 11:42/K
6 Leslie Harder Folsom CA 651 59 29 37:22.3 37:30.2 12:03/K
7 Robert Crear 629 58 69 40:28.9 40:48.7 13:03/K
8 Christian McGrath 666 58 77 40:49.6 40:58.9 13:10/K
9 Stephen Pope 680 56 137 44:43.4 44:46.7 14:25/K
10 Lee Robertson 690 59 141 44:47.8 44:59.9 14:27/K
11 Bobby Amborn 733 59 156 45:14.4 45:44.4 14:35/K
12 Michael Stephens Vicksburg MS 703 55 299 51:52.0 52:27.2 16:44/K
13 Phillip Alonzo 602 55 310 52:11.6 53:05.7 16:50/K
14 Tommy Berry 610 57 314 52:36.9 53:12.7 16:58/K
15 Ken Adams 601 59 367 1:01:45.8 1:02:05.4 19:55/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Heisler Vicksburg MS 728 63 10 34:30.2 34:31.7 11:08/K
2 Michael Briggs Vicksburg MS 617 64 12 34:46.8 34:50.2 11:13/K
3 Stephen Ellis Vicksburg MS 637 64 13 34:50.9 34:56.5 11:14/K
4 Steve Wagner Vicksburg MS 710 60 14 34:52.9 34:57.4 11:15/K
5 Gary Walker Vicksburg MS 711 62 47 38:48.5 39:07.7 12:31/K
6 Charlie Ring 730 62 60 39:59.8 40:02.2 12:54/K
7 Ronnie Andrews Vicksburg MS 603 61 73 40:45.6 40:51.0 13:09/K
8 Eddie Arender Morton MS 604 63 93 41:50.2 42:09.5 13:30/K
9 Billy Marsh 664 60 96 41:51.8 41:53.5 13:30/K
10 Ron Branan Vicksburg MS 616 61 136 44:43.1 45:20.2 14:25/K
11 Brice Jones Fort Smith AR 725 64 197 46:18.0 46:47.5 14:56/K
12 Lee Croucher Cypress TX 631 60 200 46:24.3 46:31.9 14:58/K
13 Richard Mellon 750 61 226 47:41.5 48:40.7 15:23/K
14 Humphrey Barlow Vicksburg MS 607 61 230 47:44.0 48:49.4 15:24/K
15 Bill Libbey 661 62 260 48:59.2 49:29.9 15:48/K
16 Frank Koe 659 60 263 49:02.8 49:30.2 15:49/K
17 Bill Monsour 732 62 280 50:17.7 51:11.5 16:13/K
18 Buddy McDonald 731 63 282 50:20.9 51:14.0 16:14/K
19 Jim Tucker Longview TX 716 64 357 1:00:02.0 1:01:01.5 19:22/K
20 Jimmy Melton 673 61 373 1:05:42.9 1:06:37.4 21:12/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Art Payne 679 65 19 36:00.3 36:06.5 11:37/K
2 Mike Peeples 738 65 33 37:29.7 37:35.2 12:05/K
3 D.p. Scarborough 693 68 36 37:50.4 38:05.9 12:12/K
4 Ed Hands 741 69 51 39:19.1 39:22.7 12:41/K
5 Bob Friley 644 68 78 40:54.5 41:03.5 13:12/K
6 Frank Arender Brandon MS 605 68 95 41:51.6 42:10.4 13:30/K
7 James Blackburn 743 67 102 42:24.2 42:53.2 13:41/K
8 Don Feibelman 641 66 160 45:18.1 45:59.0 14:37/K
9 Lehman Joseph Cuevas 632 66 196 46:17.7 46:36.0 14:56/K
10 Hershel Hale Redwood MS 650 69 203 46:41.9 46:46.9 15:04/K
11 Walter Bliss 613 67 334 53:41.7 53:49.5 17:19/K
12 Wali Aziz 718 68 354 59:55.7 1:00:35.2 19:20/K
13 Tommy Bishop Tallulah LA 715 66 356 59:59.1 1:01:00.9 19:21/K
14 Frank Holifield 654 65 359 1:00:35.2 1:01:01.4 19:33/K
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Speyerer Vicksburg MS 700 82 67 40:25.1 40:27.2 13:02/K
2 Buddy McKay Jackson MS 667 72 100 42:21.1 42:26.7 13:40/K
3 Ray McLaurin Vicksburg MS 669 70 103 42:34.8 42:44.2 13:44/K
4 Harold Lee Vicksburg MS 660 70 135 44:43.0 45:19.9 14:25/K
5 Dallas Powell 681 70 187 45:56.4 46:44.0 14:49/K
6 Frederick Briuer 618 70 192 46:05.2 46:23.4 14:52/K
7 Bill Boots Vicksburg MS 614 78 278 50:00.6 50:03.4 16:08/K
8 Frank McRae Dekalb MS 670 75 313 52:25.1 53:00.9 16:55/K
9 Bill Corpus Port Gibson MS 628 74 325 52:54.9 53:18.9 17:04/K
10 John Wheeless Vicksburg MS 723 71 365 1:01:36.8 1:02:14.2 19:52/K
11 Sonny Hickman 653 75 377 1:06:22.6 1:06:49.2 21:25/K