No Limits Timing, LLC

AORN Foundation 5K

Overall Finish List

March 27, 2012


Results by No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

5K Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kris Hebbring 199 34 F 1 Top Fin 34:17.1 34:43.5 11:04/M
2 Jan Hart 745 46 F 1 0-99 35:55.0 35:55.0 11:35/M
3 Sherrie Beyer 40 53 F 2 0-99 36:43.3 37:15.5 11:51/M
4 Kathryn Scheriff 375 52 F 3 0-99 40:13.7 40:34.5 12:58/M
5 Patrice Moreschi 303 54 F 4 0-99 40:50.6 41:15.5 13:10/M
6 Ronda Mananquil 273 35 F 5 0-99 41:44.9 42:06.0 13:28/M
7 Susan Africa 8 53 F 6 0-99 41:46.3 42:10.5 13:28/M
8 Caryn Humphrey 707 99 F 7 0-99 43:30.0 43:30.0 14:02/M
9 Beverly Byam-Hercules 64 54 F 8 0-99 43:38.0 44:01.7 14:05/M
10 Greta Young 464 45 F 9 0-99 43:55.6 44:05.2 14:10/M
11 Winsome Anglin Miller 17 64 F 10 0-99 43:38.1 44:14.0 14:05/M
12 Margo Grayston 179 54 F 11 0-99 44:30.4 44:39.2 14:21/M
13 Cathy Landry 256 55 F 12 0-99 44:30.8 44:39.5 14:21/M
14 Edith Blake 750 52 F 13 0-99 45:08.0 45:08.0 14:34/M
15 Choo Isidro 223 53 F 14 0-99 44:57.9 45:22.0 14:30/M
16 Renee Wolf 455 51 F 15 0-99 45:07.5 45:40.2 14:33/M
17 Cindy Rogers Shreveport LA 358 45 F 16 0-99 45:35.2 45:51.7 14:42/M
18 Jan Heizer 200 56 F 17 0-99 45:10.5 45:58.0 14:34/M
19 Buffie Jones 232 39 F 18 0-99 45:41.0 46:13.5 14:44/M
20 Annette Ullberg 421 47 F 19 0-99 46:05.1 46:21.7 14:52/M
21 Mary Jane Brantley 54 53 F 20 0-99 46:10.5 46:44.5 14:54/M
22 Carol Cummings 95 55 F 21 0-99 46:57.7 47:11.7 15:09/M
23 Lorraine Collins 86 19 F 22 0-99 46:16.5 47:19.5 14:55/M
24 Ruth Boll 46 56 F 23 0-99 46:59.6 47:25.0 15:09/M
25 Sharon Ward 430 62 F 24 0-99 47:11.2 47:31.0 15:13/M
26 Cynthia Wyskiel 743 99 F 25 0-99 47:45.0 47:45.0 15:24/M
27 Betty Cianfichi 80 60 F 26 0-99 47:37.7 47:56.7 15:22/M
28 Coleen Adams 6 57 F 27 0-99 47:33.2 47:57.2 15:20/M
29 Paula Nisi 703 99 F 28 0-99 48:10.0 48:10.0 15:32/M
30 Inger Rao 344 71 F 29 0-99 48:14.5 48:35.5 15:34/M
31 Carol Blanchard Lafayette LA 706 55 F 30 0-99 49:08.0 49:08.0 15:51/M
32 Kettly Jean-Baptiste 228 64 F 31 0-99 48:48.4 49:17.0 15:45/M
33 Jo Scherffius 374 62 F 32 0-99 48:44.9 49:20.7 15:43/M
34 Leslie Drda 115 49 F 33 0-99 48:28.2 49:21.5 15:38/M
35 Luanne Dubois 119 50 F 34 0-99 48:28.1 49:21.7 15:38/M
36 Kathy Manderfield 274 58 F 35 0-99 48:53.6 49:24.0 15:46/M
37 Monica Lohr 269 40 F 36 0-99 49:26.7 50:11.7 15:57/M
38 Jennifer Sibley 381 43 F 37 0-99 49:56.6 50:15.0 16:06/M
39 Teresa Poole 334 54 F 38 0-99 49:57.0 50:15.2 16:07/M
40 Wanda Henderson 701 99 F 39 0-99 50:19.0 50:19.0 16:14/M
41 Mary Hollins-Scott 214 59 F 40 0-99 49:56.8 50:24.5 16:06/M
42 Theresa Cowger 89 53 F 41 0-99 50:04.3 50:47.2 16:09/M
43 Barbara Daugsiewicz 754 48 F 42 0-99 50:50.0 50:50.0 16:24/M
44 Danielle Morency 302 56 F 43 0-99 50:31.0 51:12.2 16:18/M
45 Olga Staniszewska 394 46 F 44 0-99 50:31.8 51:12.7 16:18/M
46 Nenita Alday 10 68 F 45 0-99 50:58.1 51:30.2 16:26/M
47 Linda L Roukis 365 56 F 46 0-99 50:57.3 51:30.7 16:26/M
48 Linda Ortiz 741 99 F 47 0-99 51:31.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
49 Ginny Gibson 170 67 F 48 0-99 51:44.0 51:57.7 16:41/M
50 Mary Ann Cook 87 56 F 49 0-99 51:27.5 52:04.7 16:36/M
51 Mana Elenita 711 53 F 50 0-99 52:07.0 52:07.0 16:49/M
52 Wendy Andersen 16 28 F 51 0-99 51:54.3 52:10.0 16:45/M
53 Mary Chiulli 77 50 F 52 0-99 52:09.5 52:27.2 16:49/M
54 Danielle Clark 82 46 F 53 0-99 52:14.2 52:31.7 16:51/M
55 Theresa Feusi 144 57 F 54 0-99 52:13.6 52:52.2 16:51/M
56 Sharon Rickley 744 54 F 55 0-99 52:53.0 52:53.0 17:04/M
57 Kimberly Osborne 327 29 F 56 0-99 52:20.4 53:00.2 16:53/M
58 Deborah Boone 48 65 F 57 0-99 53:03.2 53:03.2 17:07/M
59 Julia Dunham 121 42 F 58 0-99 52:17.0 53:04.9 16:52/M
60 Sue Goddard-Gerrald 171 60 F 59 0-99 52:26.9 53:14.7 16:55/M
61 Suzanne Elliott 133 59 F 60 0-99 52:45.9 53:17.2 17:01/M
62 Mary Mirick 294 61 F 61 0-99 52:34.0 53:18.0 16:57/M
63 Judy Burgess 60 61 F 62 0-99 52:47.0 53:30.2 17:02/M
64 Trish Brown 206 47 F 63 0-99 52:47.3 53:30.5 17:02/M
65 Nell Koopmans 246 52 F 64 0-99 53:00.1 53:40.2 17:06/M
66 Diana Sullivan 400 59 F 65 0-99 52:59.5 53:40.2 17:05/M
67 Jacqueline Adams 7 59 F 66 0-99 53:23.6 53:42.7 17:13/M
68 Deborah Haley 188 59 F 67 0-99 53:14.2 53:52.0 17:10/M
69 Patricia Mews 288 68 F 68 0-99 53:52.2 53:52.2 17:23/M
70 Cheryl Gramling 176 39 F 69 0-99 53:14.0 53:59.2 17:10/M
71 Gina Maxwell 279 51 F 70 0-99 53:14.5 53:59.5 17:10/M
72 Jessica Sheedy 380 41 F 71 0-99 53:14.0 53:59.7 17:10/M
73 Toni Carrington 70 57 F 72 0-99 53:35.2 54:10.7 17:17/M
74 Donna Preisler 338 57 F 73 0-99 53:42.3 54:12.2 17:19/M
75 Jodie Beverage 39 44 F 74 0-99 53:42.9 54:12.7 17:19/M
76 Anastasia Radetski 341 57 F 75 0-99 53:57.7 54:27.2 17:24/M
77 Susan Coles 704 99 F 76 0-99 54:32.0 54:32.0 17:35/M
78 Linda Will 449 57 F 77 0-99 54:05.2 54:33.5 17:27/M
79 Carol Gerisch 169 59 F 78 0-99 54:09.6 54:37.0 17:28/M
80 Sherri Santos 372 45 F 79 0-99 54:18.0 54:44.0 17:31/M
81 Faye Anhorn 18 56 F 80 0-99 53:59.5 54:45.7 17:25/M
82 Cheryl Langford 257 41 F 81 0-99 54:03.7 54:46.0 17:26/M
83 Christina Zoltowski 467 42 F 82 0-99 54:17.8 54:51.5 17:31/M
84 Rebecca Holland 212 52 F 83 0-99 54:20.7 54:51.7 17:32/M
85 Nancy Talley 747 49 F 84 0-99 54:53.0 54:53.0 17:42/M
86 Anne Abbey 4 60 F 85 0-99 54:25.4 54:56.7 17:33/M
87 Terry Schmift 377 51 F 86 0-99 54:29.7 55:08.2 17:35/M
88 Alyce Brekke 56 58 F 87 0-99 54:31.9 55:10.2 17:35/M
89 Erica Hilbers 207 28 F 88 0-99 54:31.4 55:10.2 17:35/M
90 Alma Reber 347 58 F 89 0-99 55:00.1 55:41.5 17:45/M
91 Julie Allen Kenner LA 12 40 F 90 0-99 54:56.8 55:44.0 17:43/M
92 Khor Sialiew 705 99 F 91 0-99 55:59.0 55:59.0 18:04/M
93 Mary Zegarski 401 59 F 92 0-99 55:37.2 56:02.5 17:56/M
94 Lori Mozenter 311 50 F 93 0-99 55:37.8 56:03.0 17:56/M
95 Suzanne Koutroubis 249 45 F 94 0-99 55:42.2 56:09.5 17:58/M
96 Siok Peng Ng 318 35 F 95 0-99 55:43.2 56:11.4 17:58/M
97 Lim Lee Ling 260 36 F 96 0-99 55:45.2 56:11.7 17:59/M
98 Sue Oday 324 59 F 97 0-99 55:28.8 56:17.5 17:54/M
99 Jannia East 123 46 F 98 0-99 55:45.3 56:17.5 17:59/M
100 Joan Cucchiara 94 50 F 99 0-99 56:03.5 56:30.5 18:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Theresa Morris 305 43 F 100 0-99 56:12.0 56:58.7 18:08/M
102 Zdzislawa Czechowski 97 58 F 101 0-99 56:58.1 57:33.9 18:23/M
103 Sharon Kopp 247 60 F 102 0-99 56:59.0 57:35.2 18:23/M
104 Lim Irene, Siau Yen 222 47 F 103 0-99 58:22.8 58:47.2 18:50/M
105 Deborah Martin New Orleans LA 276 57 F 104 0-99 58:08.0 58:57.5 18:45/M
106 Lisa Baltimore 23 59 F 105 0-99 58:08.2 58:57.7 18:45/M
107 Teresa Delarose 104 60 F 106 0-99 58:58.6 59:34.5 19:01/M
108 Melanie Burton 62 70 F 107 0-99 58:59.7 59:34.5 19:02/M
109 Tee Goyer 175 48 F 108 0-99 59:03.4 59:52.2 19:03/M
110 Candice Kim 243 38 F 109 0-99 1:00:13.6 1:00:51.2 19:25/M
111 Linda Timmons 415 61 F 110 0-99 1:00:14.6 1:00:51.7 19:26/M
112 Tei Lewis 266 32 F 111 0-99 1:00:50.5 1:01:32.9 19:37/M
113 Margaret Bollo 47 58 F 112 0-99 1:00:51.9 1:01:33.0 19:38/M
114 Marilyn Baquiran 24 57 F 113 0-99 1:01:45.8 1:02:16.2 19:55/M
115 Carmela Grande 177 72 F 114 0-99 1:02:07.7 1:02:47.5 20:02/M
116 Maria Fonacier 154 35 F 115 0-99 1:02:07.1 1:02:48.0 20:02/M
117 Benedicta Fonacier 153 63 F 116 0-99 1:02:09.3 1:02:50.2 20:03/M
118 Joan Miller Metairie LA 290 85 F 117 0-99 1:03:10.9 1:03:37.5 20:23/M
119 Bonnie Vencill 424 57 F 118 0-99 1:03:10.1 1:03:37.5 20:23/M
120 Holly Connor 85 46 F 119 0-99 1:03:32.5 1:04:09.7 20:30/M
121 Anna Beal 32 39 F 120 0-99 1:03:47.5 1:04:23.5 20:35/M
122 Kristi Delfun-Peterson 105 58 F 121 0-99 1:05:52.1 1:06:31.7 21:15/M
123 Caridad Alvarez-Figueroa 13 53 F 122 0-99 1:06:33.8 1:06:33.8 21:28/M
124 Carisa Sumner 402 41 F 123 0-99 1:07:04.6 1:07:42.5 21:38/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Girard 2 40 M 1 Top Fin 34:56.8 35:22.0 11:16/M
2 Victor Bayley 31 56 M 1 0-99 36:45.2 36:59.7 11:51/M
3 Jeffery Woods 460 53 M 2 0-99 44:36.5 45:05.0 14:23/M
4 Art Klebba 244 65 M 3 0-99 45:48.7 46:01.2 14:46/M
5 Bruce Elswick 134 50 M 4 0-99 56:01.5 56:31.5 18:04/M