Benbrook YMCA Kids Tri 2011

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 6-11
Women: 6-11

Juniors

Female 6 to 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Maddie Woolley 364 10 3 2:18.6 2:18/M 1:23.4 1 11:56.2 12.6mph 0:22.6 1 4:42.1 9:24/M 20:43.0
2 10 Josette Diaz 353 11 5 2:36.1 2:36/M 2:08.4 2 13:56.5 10.8mph 0:31.7 2 4:50.5 9:40/M 24:03.3
3 12 Emily Chapa 354 11 4 2:29.4 2:29/M 1:45.9 3 14:35.2 10.3mph 0:22.2 3 5:00.5 10:00/M 24:13.3
4 15 Abbi Seaton 395 8 8 2:45.1 2:45/M 1:49.6 4 14:58.9 10.0mph 0:50.2 4 5:17.0 10:34/M 25:41.0
5 16 Caroline Phelps 373 9 12 2:55.9 2:55/M 2:41.8 5 15:17.0 9.81mph 0:28.1 5 4:22.3 8:44/M 25:45.3
6 17 Vivian Mukherjee 394 8 18 12:49.4 12:49/M         6 13:32.1 27:04/M 26:21.5
7 19 Aubrey Thompson 361 10 6 2:39.6 2:39/M 2:24.4 6 16:37.7 9.03mph 0:30.1 7 5:07.3 10:14/M 27:19.3
8 20 Hannah Engle 384 7 16 4:07.3 4:07/M 1:48.4 7 15:47.9 9.50mph 0:36.4 8 5:28.3 10:56/M 27:48.5
9 22 Katrina Buchanan 393 8 11 2:53.7 2:53/M 1:06.3 8 17:54.0 8.38mph 0:31.2 9 5:34.7 11:08/M 28:00.0
10 23 Havyn Engle 355 11 13 3:03.5 3:03/M 1:49.0 10 17:26.7 8.60mph 0:26.5 10 5:17.0 10:34/M 28:02.8
11 25 Sydney Ogle 357 10 7 2:42.5 2:42/M 2:47.7 12 17:46.0 8.44mph 0:49.0 11 5:56.7 11:52/M 30:02.0
12 26 Harley Glenn 370 9 9 2:45.2 2:45/M 1:53.0 9 17:40.2 8.49mph 0:29.0 12 7:20.7 14:40/M 30:08.3
13 27 Elle Kallsen 366 10 2 2:15.2 2:15/M 3:04.2 11 17:24.5 8.62mph 0:38.6 13 7:12.3 14:24/M 30:35.1
14 28 Ava Newton 356 11 10 2:47.2 2:47/M 2:09.3 13 19:17.0 7.78mph 0:33.9 14 6:45.5 13:30/M 31:33.0
15 29 Mia Henderson 371 9 1 2:14.8 2:14/M 1:06.2 15 23:17.4 6.44mph 0:42.3 15 4:36.6 9:12/M 31:57.6
16 30 Jessy Tarpley 369 10 15 3:18.5 3:18/M 1:51.5 14 20:33.2 7.30mph 0:51.1 16 5:36.3 11:12/M 32:10.7
17 32 Reagan McNiel 396 8 17 4:22.5 4:22/M 3:35.7 16 21:15.2 7.06mph 0:49.2 17 6:46.2 13:32/M 36:49.1
18 33 Aidan Jones 382 7 14 3:05.6 3:05/M 2:14.1 17 25:23.9 5.91mph 0:46.0 18 6:16.2 12:32/M 37:46.0
 
Top

Male 6 to 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Michael Mitsynskyy 379 8 1 1:44.1 1:44/M 0:39.6 1 9:45.5 15.4mph 0:16.6 1 3:38.4 7:16/M 16:04.3
2 2 Sean Solomon 360 10 9 2:38.8 2:38/M 1:25.7 2 9:39.2 15.5mph 0:20.9 2 3:57.5 7:54/M 18:02.3
3 3 Brady Turnbill 351 11 5 2:27.7 2:27/M 0:54.5 3 11:31.4 13.0mph 0:46.9 3 4:09.8 8:18/M 19:50.5
4 4 Ryan Fox 362 10 2 2:07.4 2:07/M 1:27.3 4 11:28.7 13.1mph 0:26.7 4 4:50.5 9:40/M 20:20.8
5 6 Blake Poole 365 10 8 2:36.8 2:36/M 2:14.2 5 11:38.7 12.9mph 0:30.9 5 4:33.5 9:06/M 21:34.3
6 7 Hayden Riggins 374 9 3 2:14.8 2:14/M 1:29.9 6 13:21.4 11.2mph 0:28.4 6 5:28.8 10:56/M 23:03.6
7 8 Samuel Ahmuty 376 9 6 2:35.8 2:35/M 2:01.1 7 13:59.0 10.7mph 0:29.6 7 4:38.4 9:16/M 23:44.0
8 9 Westin Pitlik 368 10 13 3:13.2 3:13/M 1:58.3 10 14:09.9 10.6mph 0:32.8 8 3:51.9 7:42/M 23:46.3
9 11 Michael Solomon 380 8 11 3:00.8 3:00/M 2:08.0 8 13:36.7 11.0mph 0:26.8 9 4:59.9 9:58/M 24:12.3
10 13 Grayson Webb 381 8 12 3:12.3 3:12/M 2:15.4 9 13:38.7 11.0mph 0:39.5 10 4:35.6 9:10/M 24:21.8
11 14 Maximus Liando 367 10 4 2:14.9 2:14/M 1:41.3 11 16:30.9 9.09mph 0:40.8 11 4:08.4 8:16/M 25:16.6
12 18 Dylan Riggins 386 7 10 2:49.4 2:49/M 1:58.4 13 16:38.4 9.02mph 0:35.1 12 4:30.6 9:00/M 26:32.0
13 21 Jack McGown 363 10 7 2:36.4 2:36/M 2:31.1 12 15:42.7 9.55mph 0:28.5 13 6:36.4 13:12/M 27:55.3
14 24 Will Heiner 372 9 19 5:25.2 5:25/M 2:44.8 14 16:11.0 9.27mph 0:25.4 14 4:04.8 8:08/M 28:51.3
15 31 Manse Jones 383 7 18 5:12.5 5:12/M 3:47.0 15 21:08.2 7.10mph 0:47.4 15 5:42.3 11:24/M 36:37.6
16 34 Christian Bice 377 9 14 3:25.6 3:25/M 2:39.7 16 29:03.7 5.16mph 0:46.8 16 7:50.6 15:40/M 43:46.5
17 35 Jack Ogle 388 7 17 4:09.1 4:09/M 2:57.6 17 30:38.5 4.90mph 0:32.1 17 6:09.6 12:18/M 44:27.0
18 36 Connor Gearey 385 7 15 3:45.7 3:45/M 2:09.3 18 32:01.9 4.69mph 0:35.1 18 6:15.5 12:30/M 44:47.8
19 37 Chance Tarpley 389 6 16 4:00.4 4:00/M 3:12.8 19 32:19.2 4.64mph 0:34.5 19 8:05.4 16:10/M 48:12.5
 

Seniors

Top

Female 11 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Marisa Pope 765 12 3 4:04.9 2:02/M 1:18.5 1 19:55.7 15.1mph 0:25.5 1 8:31.9 8:31/M 34:16.8
2 3 Samantha Ogle 758 13 4 4:11.9 2:06/M 1:20.3 3 22:25.9 13.4mph 0:42.7 2 8:19.7 8:19/M 37:00.8
3 4 Olivia Fitzgerald 761 13 1 3:50.9 1:55/M 1:36.5 4 23:09.5 13.0mph 0:20.7 3 8:28.5 8:28/M 37:26.2
4 6 Abigail Jones 755 13 5 4:18.9 2:09/M 1:35.1 2 22:04.0 13.6mph 0:57.9 4 9:37.8 9:37/M 38:33.8
5 8 Olivia Lawler 768 12 6 4:30.1 2:15/M 2:05.6 6 25:22.2 11.8mph 0:26.6 5 9:04.1 9:04/M 41:28.7
6 9 Paige Walters 762 13 2 4:02.1 2:01/M 1:04.9 5 25:43.2 11.7mph 0:24.6 6 10:17.5 10:17/M 41:32.5
 
Top

Male 11 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Zachary Terrell 753 14 1 3:00.7 1:30/M 0:53.0 1 16:05.2 18.7mph 0:26.4 1 6:01.3 6:01/M 26:26.8
2 5 Ethan Phelps 764 13 3 4:36.1 2:18/M 2:10.9 2 20:15.7 14.8mph 1:05.7 2 9:42.4 9:42/M 37:51.0
3 7 Tanner Legvold 773 11 5 5:11.7 2:36/M 1:16.3 4 22:37.2 13.3mph 0:25.0 3 9:51.1 9:51/M 39:21.5
4 10 Matt Sweren 772 11 2 4:19.4 2:10/M 1:11.8 3 22:56.4 13.1mph 0:20.9 4 12:58.0 12:58/M 41:46.8
5 11 Ricky Echols 754 14 4 4:50.2 2:25/M 1:48.5 5 24:52.2 12.1mph 0:40.4 5 13:47.2 13:47/M 45:58.8