Sunrise Series #3 2011

Age Group Results

June 19, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Individual

Overall Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Shanna Durr 68 32 2 8:39.1 1:55/M 0:43.3 1 41:56.2 21.5MPH 0:36.1 1 20:54.5 6:58/M 1:12:49.4
2 18 Rae Lynn Adcock 47 27 1 7:12.3 1:36/M 0:59.1 2 42:27.9 21.2MPH 0:28.9 2 23:48.3 7:56/M 1:14:56.7
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 68 Kelsey Regan 95 21 2 11:42.8 2:36/M 1:26.5 1 50:24.0 17.9MPH 0:46.3 1 26:04.0 8:41/M 1:30:23.9
2 83 Courtney Free 88 24 1 9:46.3 2:10/M 1:07.6 2 50:40.5 17.8MPH 0:48.3 2 33:20.3 11:07/M 1:35:43.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Angel Martin 61 28 2 7:17.1 1:37/M 0:41.1 1 42:59.7 20.9MPH 0:29.0 2 24:29.5 8:10/M 1:15:56.7
2 31 Margot Gathings 19 28 1 6:41.8 1:29/M 0:55.2 2 47:28.5 19.0MPH 0:31.0 1 23:20.3 7:47/M 1:18:56.9
3 65 Lauren McKinley 28 26 3 7:31.6 1:40/M 1:40.9 3 49:51.1 18.1MPH 1:05.4 4 29:38.3 9:53/M 1:29:47.4
4 87 Emi Fitzgerald 105 28 4 11:55.1 2:39/M 1:46.8 4 1:01:18.9 14.7MPH 0:31.2 3 26:17.3 8:46/M 1:41:49.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 89 Heather Calhoun 115 32 2 11:19.1 2:31/M 1:30.8 1 55:58.6 16.1MPH 0:30.2 1 33:18.3 11:06/M 1:42:37.2
2 101 Hallie Horne 89 34 1 10:51.3 2:25/M 1:28.1 2 1:06:49.4 13.5MPH 0:34.4 2 36:51.8 12:17/M 1:56:35.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 54 Kirsten Wiederkehr 64 36 3 10:56.8 2:26/M 1:10.3 1 46:55.6 19.2MPH 0:37.8 2 26:32.0 8:51/M 1:26:12.7
2 55 Melisha Thomas 23 38 5 12:30.3 2:47/M 1:11.9 2 50:33.7 17.8MPH 0:59.0 1 20:59.5 7:00/M 1:26:14.7
3 95 Nikki Kendall 20 35 2 10:51.1 2:25/M 1:10.7 3 56:22.7 16.0MPH 0:56.9 3 36:58.5 12:19/M 1:46:20.2
4 100 Carlye Abrams 117 37 1 10:11.1 2:16/M 1:53.9 5 1:01:17.1 14.7MPH 0:45.7 4 41:46.5 13:55/M 1:55:54.4
5 107 Jenny Lombardino 135 38 4 11:48.3 2:37/M 2:27.9 4 56:50.3 15.8MPH 1:38.6 5 50:32.8 16:51/M 2:03:18.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 62 Dedra Reneau 94 43 1 10:56.6 2:26/M 0:58.7 1 49:59.0 18.0MPH 0:36.7 1 26:19.4 8:46/M 1:28:50.6
2 106 Jeanean Corey 120 40 2 15:05.1 3:21/M 1:46.5 2 1:04:42.1 13.9MPH 0:42.8 2 40:11.8 13:24/M 2:02:28.4
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Gail Renee Umstead 39 47 2 9:22.3 2:05/M 1:01.5 1 43:36.6 20.6MPH 0:50.8 1 26:00.5 8:40/M 1:20:51.9
2 73 Linda Pope 125 49 1 7:07.6 1:35/M 1:47.7 3 53:12.7 16.9MPH 1:17.7 2 27:41.5 9:14/M 1:31:07.4
3 80 Cheryl Webb 41 49 7 12:57.1 2:53/M 1:21.7 2 47:49.8 18.8MPH 0:59.2 3 32:07.0 10:42/M 1:35:14.9
4 86 Donna Ford 93 49 3 10:25.8 2:19/M 1:35.3 4 54:57.9 16.4MPH 1:05.0 4 33:38.0 11:13/M 1:41:42.2
5 102 Christine Duke 104 46 6 11:00.3 2:27/M 2:33.8 5 56:09.3 16.0MPH 2:40.1 6 45:24.8 15:08/M 1:57:48.4
6 103 Karen Pearce 123 46 5 10:57.3 2:26/M 1:49.2 6 56:49.3 15.8MPH 3:08.3 7 45:31.5 15:10/M 1:58:15.9
7 104 Michelle Alexander 122 46 4 10:36.1 2:21/M 2:18.1 7 1:01:52.6 14.5MPH 1:21.9 5 42:28.4 14:09/M 1:58:37.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 42 Donna Donald 14 50 1 8:22.1 1:52/M 1:38.8 1 48:41.3 18.5MPH 1:17.5 1 22:42.8 7:34/M 1:22:42.7
2 85 Jeanna Neeson 56 53 3 14:46.4 3:17/M 1:26.4 2 50:58.5 17.7MPH 1:06.5 2 32:01.5 10:40/M 1:40:19.6
3 93 Debbie Roeten 21 51 2 10:31.6 2:20/M 2:03.8 3 56:12.9 16.0MPH 0:44.5 3 34:39.5 11:33/M 1:44:12.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 92 Teresa L White 11 55 2 12:42.6 2:49/M 1:33.5 1 52:07.4 17.3MPH 1:45.0 1 35:41.5 11:54/M 1:43:50.2
2 105 Hedra Harrison 63 57 1 10:52.6 2:25/M 3:07.3 2 58:35.0 15.4MPH 2:20.9 2 46:26.8 15:29/M 2:01:22.7
3 109 Emily Meyers 128 57 3 12:49.1 2:51/M 2:01.9 3 1:01:51.9 14.6MPH 2:37.0 3 47:58.8 15:59/M 2:07:18.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 98 Dorie Larue 12 63 1 13:06.8 2:55/M 1:11.2 1 48:17.7 18.6MPH 1:12.0 1 46:38.0 15:33/M 1:50:25.9
 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Casey Bowen 44 30 1 5:18.9 1:11/M 0:32.7 2 39:09.8 23.0MPH 0:29.0 1 20:18.5 6:46/M 1:05:49.2
2 2 Elliot Bach 37 18 2 5:47.8 1:17/M 0:34.1 1 37:41.3 23.9MPH 0:18.2 2 21:48.8 7:16/M 1:06:10.4
 
Top

Male 1 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 84 Haden Bernard 108 14 1 8:43.8 1:56/M 1:40.2 1 54:01.3 16.7MPH 0:30.9 1 33:43.4 11:14/M 1:38:39.8
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 77 Ricky Merendez 134 17 2 12:27.3 2:46/M 2:00.0 1 48:27.1 18.6MPH 0:47.8 1 29:32.8 9:51/M 1:33:15.2
2 94 Steven Martin 133 16 1 9:26.6 2:06/M 2:04.3 2 49:45.1 18.1MPH 2:34.5 2 40:22.0 13:27/M 1:44:12.7
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jonathan Martin 48 22 2 7:00.8 1:33/M 0:56.1 2 41:18.3 21.8MPH 0:18.5 2 18:51.8 6:17/M 1:08:25.7
2 6 Adam Somerall 30 23 1 6:25.6 1:26/M 0:54.1 1 38:59.4 23.1MPH 0:24.3 3 23:00.8 7:40/M 1:09:44.4
3 16 David Monroe 106 23 3 7:59.3 1:46/M 1:32.5 4 45:09.1 19.9MPH 1:26.8 1 18:25.8 6:08/M 1:14:33.7
4 37 Daniel Martin 132 23 6 10:06.3 2:15/M 1:03.1 3 44:33.0 20.2MPH 0:44.2 5 25:08.8 8:23/M 1:21:35.7
5 57 Adam Rabo 103 23 5 9:11.8 2:02/M 1:38.0 6 51:06.7 17.6MPH 0:47.7 4 24:01.3 8:00/M 1:26:45.7
6 75 Nicholas Fisher 101 20 4 8:15.8 1:50/M 1:27.6 5 50:36.4 17.8MPH 1:00.2 6 30:08.3 10:03/M 1:31:28.4
7 91 Todd Richey 110 22 7 10:18.1 2:17/M 2:02.0 7 54:16.8 16.6MPH 0:37.9 7 36:25.8 12:08/M 1:43:40.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Gerrit Moeller 59 25 7 9:14.8 2:03/M 0:38.0 1 39:13.0 22.9MPH 0:26.4 2 19:13.2 6:24/M 1:08:45.6
2 10 Douglas Harvey 87 27 5 9:04.4 2:01/M 0:38.8 3 43:17.4 20.8MPH 0:23.7 1 18:50.8 6:17/M 1:12:15.2
3 15 Matt Williams 52 29 3 7:55.9 1:46/M 0:49.5 2 43:08.7 20.9MPH 0:43.1 3 21:49.0 7:16/M 1:14:26.4
4 22 Christopher Conant 42 28 4 8:16.1 1:50/M 0:34.6 5 43:45.1 20.6MPH 0:32.7 4 22:36.0 7:32/M 1:15:44.7
5 30 Samuel Norton 102 25 2 7:48.6 1:44/M 1:02.1 4 43:22.9 20.8MPH 0:43.2 7 25:57.0 8:39/M 1:18:53.9
6 44 Andrew Del Prete 137 28 6 9:06.8 2:01/M 1:00.7 6 47:56.0 18.8MPH 0:35.0 6 24:31.5 8:10/M 1:23:10.1
7 63 Kevin Kingdon 112 26 1 7:10.3 1:36/M 2:16.8 7 56:23.2 16.0MPH 0:39.2 5 22:50.0 7:37/M 1:29:19.7
8 96 Aaron McGee 113 26 8 11:30.6 2:33/M 2:31.5 8 56:33.0 15.9MPH 1:50.2 8 34:07.0 11:22/M 1:46:32.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Chris Occhiuzzo 65 32 1 6:05.3 1:21/M 0:51.0 2 42:32.0 21.2MPH 0:36.6 2 21:12.5 7:04/M 1:11:17.7
2 13 Nick Tullos 76 31 6 8:32.8 1:54/M 1:07.4 1 39:05.0 23.0MPH 0:39.0 3 23:56.0 7:59/M 1:13:20.4
3 21 Brian McBride 57 32 4 8:06.3 1:48/M 1:21.0 3 44:13.5 20.4MPH 0:42.3 1 21:06.8 7:02/M 1:15:30.2
4 32 Jess Schmeeckle 35 33 2 7:07.4 1:35/M 1:14.4 5 44:47.6 20.1MPH 0:54.7 4 25:20.8 8:27/M 1:19:25.0
5 49 Brian Simmons 32 30 3 7:23.8 1:38/M 1:07.7 4 44:29.8 20.2MPH 0:55.6 6 30:22.8 10:07/M 1:24:19.9
6 51 Marcus Taylor 45 31 5 8:13.3 1:50/M 0:59.7 6 46:10.8 19.5MPH 0:48.7 5 28:15.5 9:25/M 1:24:28.2
7 78 Luther Veuleman 90 30 8 10:00.3 2:13/M 1:58.2 7 49:23.8 18.2MPH 1:19.1 7 30:58.0 10:19/M 1:33:39.7
8 82 Chase Sepulvado 86 30 9 10:28.8 2:20/M 1:28.3 8 51:14.7 17.6MPH 0:22.9 8 32:01.8 10:40/M 1:35:36.7
9 88 Jeffery Suelzer 131 34 7 8:44.1 1:56/M 2:01.0 9 57:51.6 15.6MPH 1:30.5 9 32:28.5 10:49/M 1:42:35.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Rusty Russell 55 38 4 8:14.8 1:50/M 0:52.8 1 41:39.3 21.6MPH 0:34.5 2 20:04.5 6:41/M 1:11:26.2
2 23 Carlos Sanchez-Gonzalez 119 38 6 8:22.6 1:52/M 0:52.7 4 46:03.3 19.5MPH 0:33.1 1 20:03.3 6:41/M 1:15:55.2
3 33 Tony Thornton 58 36 1 7:18.6 1:37/M 0:50.1 2 44:26.2 20.3MPH 0:35.8 6 26:40.5 8:53/M 1:19:51.4
4 38 Jed Blackburn 77 38 7 8:32.6 1:54/M 1:33.4 8 47:16.0 19.0MPH 0:59.9 3 23:28.5 7:49/M 1:21:50.7
5 39 Brad Colvin 80 37 8 8:37.1 1:55/M 1:30.6 5 46:59.6 19.2MPH 0:53.7 4 23:49.8 7:56/M 1:21:50.9
6 43 Troy Brown 91 39 5 8:15.3 1:50/M 1:12.6 9 47:43.2 18.9MPH 0:50.8 5 24:44.8 8:15/M 1:22:46.9
7 47 Ben Carothers 60 36 3 8:08.6 1:48/M 1:37.8 3 45:40.3 19.7MPH 0:41.0 9 27:44.8 9:15/M 1:23:52.7
8 50 William Waddell 72 38 2 7:43.1 1:43/M 1:08.7 7 47:13.1 19.1MPH 1:00.9 8 27:19.0 9:06/M 1:24:24.9
9 58 Stephen Spivey 130 35 12 9:16.8 2:04/M 1:17.9 6 47:06.9 19.1MPH 0:54.1 11 29:06.5 9:42/M 1:27:42.4
10 60 Chris Lee 38 35 11 9:08.8 2:02/M 1:08.5 11 49:49.4 18.1MPH 0:40.2 7 26:59.0 9:00/M 1:27:46.2
11 67 Jeff Gilbert 98 39 10 8:54.6 1:59/M 1:47.3 13 50:07.6 18.0MPH 1:14.3 10 28:08.3 9:23/M 1:30:12.2
12 72 Todd Vinson 118 37 13 9:34.6 2:08/M 2:31.3 10 48:10.1 18.7MPH 1:29.5 12 29:15.5 9:45/M 1:31:01.2
13 79 Reggie Evans 78 37 9 8:48.3 1:57/M 2:44.9 12 49:54.2 18.0MPH 1:42.6 13 30:38.3 10:13/M 1:33:48.4
14 97 Richard Chavers 51 35 14 10:39.6 2:22/M 1:53.1 14 58:11.0 15.5MPH 1:26.9 14 35:43.5 11:54/M 1:47:54.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Jeffrey Howells 17 40 1 5:53.3 1:18/M 0:36.2 1 38:22.1 23.5MPH 0:24.8 3 21:55.0 7:18/M 1:07:11.7
2 14 Chris Clement 136 40 6 8:07.3 1:48/M 0:48.8 5 44:28.6 20.2MPH 0:31.2 1 20:26.0 6:49/M 1:14:22.1
3 27 Stephen Vekovius 16 41 4 7:54.6 1:45/M 0:54.2 2 41:53.1 21.5MPH 0:44.1 7 25:30.3 8:30/M 1:16:56.4
4 28 Jerry Berg, II 79 42 2 6:51.6 1:31/M 0:38.6 10 46:32.4 19.3MPH 0:32.7 5 23:51.0 7:57/M 1:18:26.4
5 29 Jason Anderson 138 42 8 8:45.1 1:57/M 1:08.8 9 46:26.4 19.4MPH 0:39.5 2 21:29.8 7:10/M 1:18:29.7
6 34 Cole Lollar 85 42 3 7:27.3 1:39/M 1:28.4 4 44:11.8 20.4MPH 0:51.5 8 26:38.5 8:53/M 1:20:37.7
7 36 John Blunschi 121 42 11 9:54.6 2:12/M 2:30.1 3 43:37.3 20.6MPH 1:36.8 4 23:19.5 7:46/M 1:20:58.4
8 48 Eric Sullivan 81 43 13 10:19.1 2:18/M 1:16.5 8 46:20.5 19.4MPH 0:53.4 6 25:05.3 8:22/M 1:23:54.9
9 52 Chuck McAllister 100 41 7 8:39.6 1:55/M 1:37.7 6 45:20.7 19.9MPH 1:45.0 9 27:29.0 9:10/M 1:24:52.2
10 59 Jeff Hanson 84 40 14 10:41.6 2:22/M 0:58.2 12 46:41.1 19.3MPH 0:58.1 10 28:24.3 9:28/M 1:27:43.4
11 61 John Whitten 25 43 9 8:51.3 1:58/M 1:20.9 7 45:35.2 19.7MPH 0:41.0 13 31:22.8 10:27/M 1:27:51.4
12 64 Michael Nelson 92 42 12 10:18.3 2:17/M 1:35.3 11 46:38.5 19.3MPH 1:27.8 12 29:32.8 9:51/M 1:29:32.9
13 71 John Carruth 31 41 10 9:02.6 2:00/M 1:54.4 13 49:53.1 18.0MPH 1:10.9 11 28:54.8 9:38/M 1:30:55.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Marcus Eichhorn 10 47 1 7:06.8 1:35/M 0:44.5 1 39:43.4 22.7MPH 0:36.5 5 23:22.8 7:47/M 1:11:34.2
2 17 Mike Pitman 6 48 4 8:09.3 1:49/M 0:42.7 6 43:42.5 20.6MPH 0:34.4 2 21:31.5 7:10/M 1:14:40.7
3 19 Jamey Moore 4 46 2 7:30.3 1:40/M 1:03.3 2 42:44.1 21.1MPH 0:55.4 4 22:50.0 7:37/M 1:15:03.4
4 25 Marty Regan 62 49 5 8:15.1 1:50/M 1:44.8 3 42:59.8 20.9MPH 0:46.6 3 22:31.3 7:30/M 1:16:17.7
5 26 Joseph Haynes 124 47 9 9:31.3 2:07/M 1:10.9 7 44:52.8 20.1MPH 1:19.2 1 19:36.3 6:32/M 1:16:30.7
6 40 Mike McGee 24 49 11 12:05.8 2:41/M 1:12.5 5 43:36.0 20.6MPH 1:35.1 6 23:51.0 7:57/M 1:22:20.7
7 41 Russell Slack 43 46 7 9:12.3 2:03/M 1:20.0 9 45:54.2 19.6MPH 1:01.2 7 25:03.0 8:21/M 1:22:30.9
8 45 Doug Collier 73 45 6 9:01.3 2:00/M 0:57.4 4 43:18.0 20.8MPH 0:44.5 10 29:37.3 9:52/M 1:23:38.7
9 46 Jack Gootee 29 45 3 8:05.6 1:48/M 0:43.0 10 47:01.6 19.1MPH 0:38.3 8 27:12.5 9:04/M 1:23:41.2
10 53 Ken Womack 54 48 8 9:18.3 2:04/M 1:15.0 8 45:43.8 19.7MPH 0:59.8 9 28:21.7 9:27/M 1:25:38.9
11 69 Scott English 50 45 10 11:15.1 2:30/M 0:49.4 11 47:43.2 18.9MPH 0:41.2 11 29:56.5 9:59/M 1:30:25.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Mike McHalffey 5 52 1 8:04.6 1:48/M 0:37.0 1 41:57.3 21.5MPH 0:38.0 1 21:22.8 7:07/M 1:12:39.9
2 56 Scott Martin 53 50 2 9:57.6 2:13/M 1:36.2 2 45:52.1 19.6MPH 1:12.6 3 27:52.3 9:17/M 1:26:30.9
3 76 Kevin McMaster 126 51 5 11:49.8 2:38/M 3:20.2 4 49:37.4 18.1MPH 1:39.6 2 26:29.3 8:50/M 1:32:56.4
4 81 Mike Williams 22 54 3 10:09.3 2:15/M 1:04.6 3 49:31.9 18.2MPH 1:22.2 4 33:22.0 11:07/M 1:35:30.2
5 99 Jimmy Morrison 46 51 4 11:04.8 2:28/M 1:18.8 5 58:09.0 15.5MPH 1:31.7 5 41:42.8 13:54/M 1:53:47.2
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Jim Balfe 9 56 1 8:43.3 1:56/M 1:01.0 1 41:09.5 21.9MPH 0:49.7 1 23:29.8 7:50/M 1:15:13.4
2 74 Steve Tabler 34 57 2 9:02.6 2:00/M 2:43.7 2 45:04.7 20.0MPH 2:25.5 2 32:09.0 10:43/M 1:31:25.7
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 66 Steve Rains 3 62 2 10:39.8 2:22/M 1:27.0 2 50:38.1 17.8MPH 0:56.5 2 26:20.5 8:47/M 1:30:02.2
2 70 Stephen Terese 8 60 3 11:14.6 2:30/M 2:18.7 1 50:23.8 17.9MPH 1:10.2 1 25:29.5 8:30/M 1:30:36.9
3 108 Rick Yates 2 60 1 10:25.6 2:19/M 3:10.7 3 59:10.5 15.2MPH 1:14.0 3 49:18.0 16:26/M 2:03:18.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 110 William Simpson 1 67 1 11:03.6 2:27/M 5:07.1 1 1:06:29.5 13.5MPH 3:31.2 1 46:40.5 15:33/M 2:12:52.2
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 90 Joe Hinton 36 71 1 11:37.3 2:35/M 1:42.5 1 52:17.4 17.2MPH 1:26.8 1 35:47.5 11:56/M 1:42:51.7