General Mills Kids & Family Triathlon 2011

Age Group Results

July 09, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 5- 7
Women: 5- 7

5 - 6 Yr.

Female 5 to 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Julia Mizner 8 6 4 0:49.6 3:16/M 1:54.5 2 3:35.1 8.37mph 0:27.3 2 2:21.3 9:24/M 9:07.9
2 4 Gillian Vann 9 6 2 0:45.1 3:00/M 1:39.8 3 4:07.4 7.29mph 0:27.5 3 2:28.1 9:52/M 9:27.9
3 5 Mary Kate Burgess 6 6 8 1:01.6 4:04/M 1:45.4 4 4:08.0 7.26mph 0:21.4 4 2:33.3 10:12/M 9:49.9
4 7 Madelyn Clapp 10 6 5 0:55.3 3:40/M 2:41.2 6 5:13.5 5.75mph 0:23.0 1 2:15.6 9:00/M 11:28.7
5 8 Rosie Owen 11 5 6 0:56.3 3:44/M 2:23.4 7 5:16.6 5.70mph 0:26.6 5 2:34.6 10:16/M 11:37.7
6 10 Ella Judd 7 6 3 0:46.3 3:04/M 2:23.3 8 8:40.4 3.46mph 0:27.1 6 3:06.6 12:24/M 15:23.9
7 11 Clare Owen 12 6 7 0:59.1 3:56/M 3:08.0 5 5:07.1 5.86mph 1:00.9 7 6:13.6 24:52/M 16:28.9
DQ DQ Mary Morgan 5 7 1 0:43.1 2:52/M 1:27.3 1 3:24.1 8.82mph 0:25.6 DQ 2:23.1 9:32/M 8:23.4
 
Top

Male 5 to 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cooper Williams 3 6 1 0:34.3 2:16/M 0:53.1 1 2:51.9 10.5mph 0:25.4 1 2:01.1 8:04/M 6:45.9
2 2 Titan Cox 1 6 3 1:13.6 4:52/M 1:47.2 2 3:22.3 8.91mph 0:21.4 2 2:18.6 9:12/M 9:03.2
3 6 Cj Schaefer 4 5 2 0:46.1 3:04/M 1:54.0 3 4:13.0 7.11mph 0:23.2 3 2:43.8 10:52/M 10:00.2
4 9 Andrew Iskat 2 6 4 1:52.8 7:28/M 2:51.5 4 4:39.8 6.45mph 0:39.0 4 2:46.6 11:04/M 12:49.9
 

7 - 10 Yr.

Top

Female 7 to 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Tolly Fagan 40 8 1 2:08.8 2:08/M 1:41.8 1 12:50.5 14.5mph 0:34.5 6 6:27.8 10:45/M 23:43.7
2 17 Ryleigh Reddell 43 8 5 2:57.2 2:57/M 0:58.9 2 13:49.4 13.5mph 0:18.5 7 6:31.8 10:52/M 24:35.9
3 24 Sally Cybulski 39 8 3 2:34.6 2:34/M 1:17.2 3 16:04.8 11.6mph 0:22.1 4 6:05.6 10:08/M 26:24.4
4 26 Emily Ratcliff 42 8 2 2:19.8 2:19/M 1:44.2 5 16:25.6 11.3mph 0:32.5 2 5:40.3 9:27/M 26:42.7
5 27 Morgan Schaefer 46 7 4 2:36.2 2:36/M 1:41.0 4 16:18.3 11.4mph 0:27.2 3 5:47.0 9:38/M 26:49.9
6 30 Abigail Livingston 45 7 8 3:21.8 3:21/M 1:25.0 10 17:55.3 10.4mph 0:21.5 1 5:33.3 9:15/M 28:37.2
7 33 Olivia Nichols 41 8 6 3:06.6 3:06/M 2:21.0 7 17:18.4 10.8mph 0:48.0 5 6:22.3 10:37/M 29:56.4
8 34 Kellie Sucha 47 7 7 3:08.8 3:08/M 1:48.4 9 17:54.3 10.4mph 0:26.8 9 6:53.1 11:28/M 30:11.7
9 38 Ellen Moran 30 8 9 3:27.6 3:27/M 3:03.5 6 17:03.3 10.9mph 0:33.5 8 6:32.3 10:53/M 30:40.4
10 39 Camryn Casey 44 7 10 3:58.3 3:58/M 1:50.5 8 17:29.6 10.6mph 0:36.7 10 7:18.8 12:10/M 31:14.2
 
Top

Female 9 to 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Madeline Morgan 96 10 1 1:38.1 1:38/M 1:09.4 1 13:32.6 13.7mph 0:24.0 1 5:52.3 9:47/M 22:36.7
2 21 Alexis Kuykendall 95 10 2 1:43.8 1:43/M 1:07.4 4 16:29.0 11.3mph 0:24.1 2 6:16.1 10:27/M 26:00.7
3 23 Haley Woodward 103 9 6 2:35.8 2:35/M 1:15.5 2 15:14.1 12.2mph 0:22.2 5 6:51.3 11:25/M 26:19.2
4 28 Kiana Radcliffe 97 10 3 1:53.1 1:53/M 1:27.2 3 16:21.8 11.4mph 0:41.9 4 6:45.8 11:15/M 27:09.9
5 31 Grace Hanchett 99 9 5 2:25.3 2:25/M 1:36.6 7 17:47.1 10.5mph 0:22.4 8 7:11.8 11:58/M 29:23.4
6 32 Gillian Beard 94 10 4 2:00.6 2:00/M 1:27.9 6 17:31.3 10.6mph 0:29.7 9 8:00.3 13:20/M 29:29.9
7 42 Arthi Krishna 100 9 7 2:59.3 2:59/M 1:52.2 8 18:20.1 10.1mph 0:54.1 10 8:33.3 14:15/M 32:39.2
8 43 Madelyn Blanton 98 9 9 3:44.8 3:44/M 2:55.3 5 16:32.9 11.3mph 0:27.2 11 9:16.1 15:27/M 32:56.4
9 44 Melissa Taylor 102 9 10 3:53.4 3:53/M 3:21.0 9 18:47.5 9.90mph 0:40.0 7 7:07.6 11:52/M 33:49.6
10 45 Chloe Kneisl 104 9 8 3:11.6 3:11/M 2:31.5 11 21:36.7 8.61mph 0:30.7 3 6:34.6 10:57/M 34:25.2
11 46 Grace Sadler 101 9 11 4:15.3 4:15/M 1:53.6 10 20:45.2 8.96mph 0:37.3 6 6:59.1 11:38/M 34:30.7
 
Top

Male 7 to 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Brayden Kilgo 32 8 5 2:38.9 2:38/M 0:50.4 2 13:12.4 14.1mph 0:20.5 2 5:27.8 9:05/M 22:30.2
2 12 Asher Lauderdale 34 8 6 2:39.1 2:39/M 1:35.1 3 13:41.5 13.6mph 0:18.5 1 5:17.8 8:48/M 23:32.1
3 13 Beck Perry 36 8 1 2:02.6 2:02/M 1:21.7 4 14:09.3 13.1mph 0:22.0 4 5:46.3 9:37/M 23:42.2
4 18 Robert Lack 33 8 4 2:23.8 2:23/M 1:25.6 1 12:45.1 14.6mph 0:26.7 10 7:47.8 12:58/M 24:49.1
5 25 Charles Nimrod 35 8 3 2:18.6 2:18/M 1:14.7 5 16:07.1 11.5mph 0:20.0 7 6:37.5 11:02/M 26:38.2
6 29 Grady Sutton 38 8 2 2:15.3 2:15/M 2:19.7 6 16:38.2 11.2mph 0:35.1 8 6:41.8 11:08/M 28:30.4
7 36 Samuel Owen 49 7 9 4:47.8 4:47/M 1:55.8 7 16:43.0 11.1mph 0:29.0 6 6:35.8 10:58/M 30:31.6
8 37 Cameron Dalton 31 8 8 3:14.4 3:14/M 3:07.0 8 17:25.3 10.7mph 0:37.1 5 6:16.3 10:27/M 30:40.2
9 40 Carson Kneisl 48 7 7 2:54.8 2:54/M 2:23.1 10 19:56.9 9.33mph 0:31.9 3 5:42.3 9:30/M 31:29.2
10 48 John Sublette 37 8 10 4:58.3 4:58/M 2:52.9 9 19:34.3 9.51mph 0:30.9 9 7:45.6 12:55/M 35:42.2
 
Top

Male 9 to 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Treyton Loyd 81 10 1 1:40.1 1:40/M 0:40.5 3 11:04.5 16.8mph 0:20.1 1 4:30.3 7:30/M 18:15.6
2 2 Jack Williams 93 9 2 1:54.1 1:54/M 0:52.7 4 11:43.3 15.9mph 0:21.1 2 4:39.6 7:45/M 19:30.9
3 3 Garrett Pendergraft 84 10 11 2:28.1 2:28/M 0:55.4 2 10:56.7 17.0mph 0:17.5 7 5:10.6 8:37/M 19:48.4
4 4 Justin Kilgo 89 9 5 2:05.1 2:05/M 0:58.8 7 12:56.7 14.4mph 0:21.3 3 4:48.0 8:00/M 21:10.1
5 5 Mac Rees 85 10 6 2:05.6 2:05/M 1:19.8 5 12:27.8 14.9mph 0:20.9 6 5:08.6 8:33/M 21:22.9
6 6 Chase Widener 86 10 7 2:10.1 2:10/M 1:05.0 6 12:30.0 14.9mph 0:20.2 8 5:19.0 8:52/M 21:24.4
7 7 Artemis Hogue 107 10 4 2:04.6 2:04/M 1:02.9 8 13:11.7 14.1mph 0:22.0 5 5:02.8 8:23/M 21:44.2
8 8 Elliott Nimrod 82 10 8 2:14.1 2:14/M 0:53.6 10 13:38.7 13.6mph 0:18.8 4 4:49.3 8:02/M 21:54.7
9 10 Miles Rees 91 9 10 2:27.6 2:27/M 0:51.9 9 13:18.2 14.0mph 0:24.7 11 5:32.3 9:13/M 22:34.9
10 15 Jack Burgess 78 10 3 2:02.3 2:02/M 1:20.3 12 14:04.1 13.2mph 0:26.7 13 5:51.8 9:45/M 23:45.4
11 16 George Glover Vii 88 9 12 2:38.6 2:38/M 1:02.9 15 14:56.3 12.5mph 0:23.9 10 5:31.6 9:12/M 24:33.4
12 19 Samuel Moran 105 10 15 2:46.1 2:46/M 2:27.0 11 13:38.8 13.6mph 0:28.1 12 5:43.6 9:32/M 25:03.6
13 20 Ryan Sucha 92 9 9 2:24.6 2:24/M 1:57.6 13 14:20.7 13.0mph 0:16.3 16 6:41.3 11:08/M 25:40.7
14 22 Parker Owen 90 9 16 2:57.8 2:57/M 1:25.0 14 14:49.3 12.6mph 0:23.5 15 6:41.1 11:08/M 26:16.9
15 35 Conley Bone 87 9 17 3:06.8 3:06/M 2:13.8 17 17:35.5 10.6mph 0:38.6 14 6:37.8 11:02/M 30:12.7
16 41 Andrews Brister 106 10 13 2:41.6 2:41/M 21:48.1 1 1:39.4 113mph 0:36.1 9 5:22.3 8:57/M 32:07.7
17 47 Scott Brusherd 77 10 18 5:32.3 5:32/M 2:40.4 16 17:21.0 10.7mph 0:49.7 17 9:08.3 15:13/M 35:31.9
18 49 Austin Lemons 80 10 14 2:44.3 2:44/M 2:04.5 18 20:52.8 8.91mph 0:42.5 18 9:23.8 15:38/M 35:48.2
 

11 - 15 Yr.

Top

Female 11 to 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Katherine Andrews 123 12 2 3:00.8 1:30/M 1:06.2 1 22:18.5 16.7mph 0:37.7 2 9:05.2 7:34/M 36:08.7
2 17 Alex Joyce 134 11 7 4:06.3 2:03/M 1:55.1 2 24:48.9 15.0mph 0:21.9 1 9:00.0 7:30/M 40:12.4
3 18 Madeline Marks 130 11 1 2:52.8 1:26/M 1:21.7 3 26:21.3 14.1mph 0:24.6 3 9:23.7 7:49/M 40:24.4
4 25 Madeline Barber 124 12 3 3:04.1 1:32/M 2:03.4 5 28:34.6 13.0mph 0:24.4 5 11:28.2 9:33/M 45:34.9
5 32 Payton Woodward 133 11 10 5:19.6 2:40/M 1:20.5 4 28:03.1 13.3mph 0:57.8 6 13:22.5 11:08/M 49:03.7
6 37 Erin Branca 126 12 4 3:10.6 1:35/M 1:53.2 9 37:37.6 9.89mph 0:24.3 4 9:50.7 8:12/M 52:56.7
7 38 Emily Flinn 129 11 8 4:17.8 2:09/M 3:08.9 6 31:13.9 11.9mph 0:39.4 7 13:41.0 11:24/M 53:01.2
8 42 Kristina Alexander 122 12 6 3:46.1 1:53/M 1:54.3 7 31:18.4 11.9mph 0:37.5 10 18:39.0 15:33/M 56:15.4
9 45 Eleanor Bigelow 125 12 5 3:41.3 1:51/M 2:15.4 11 40:59.7 9.08mph 0:40.3 8 13:47.7 11:29/M 1:01:24.7
10 46 Meredith Mohler 131 11 11 7:18.8 3:39/M 3:35.4 8 36:57.7 10.1mph 1:38.4 9 13:55.7 11:36/M 1:03:26.2
11 47 Mckenzie Pippin 132 11 9 4:50.1 2:25/M 3:08.1 10 38:25.0 9.68mph 0:38.6 11 18:45.2 15:38/M 1:05:47.2
 
Top

Female 13 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Alexa Tininenko 162 15 2 2:33.1 1:17/M 1:16.4 2 21:26.7 17.4mph 0:25.0 1 8:43.2 7:16/M 34:24.7
2 7 Jessica Kjellberg 163 14 1 2:32.3 1:16/M 1:39.2 3 22:06.1 16.8mph 0:22.9 4 8:52.8 7:23/M 35:33.4
3 9 Brooke Knight 161 15 8 4:08.6 2:04/M 1:22.1 1 21:14.1 17.5mph 0:22.2 3 8:50.7 7:22/M 35:57.9
4 19 Adriana Joyce 169 14 7 3:57.3 1:59/M 1:53.0 5 25:35.5 14.5mph 0:27.0 2 8:43.3 7:16/M 40:36.2
5 20 Grace Ceola 165 13 5 3:33.3 1:47/M 1:08.9 4 23:58.3 15.5mph 0:21.7 7 11:35.7 9:39/M 40:38.2
6 26 Alyssa Clinard 166 13 4 3:24.6 1:42/M 1:53.3 8 29:49.5 12.5mph 0:33.6 5 10:00.0 8:20/M 45:41.2
7 31 Mckinzie Hummel 172 15 10 6:22.3 3:11/M 2:00.1 6 26:51.0 13.9mph 0:52.1 6 11:19.2 9:26/M 47:24.9
8 33 Amelia Beard 164 13 6 3:43.1 1:52/M 1:20.6 7 27:15.9 13.7mph 0:35.9 10 17:10.0 14:18/M 50:05.7
9 35 Myca Loyd 167 13 3 3:08.9 1:34/M 0:54.1 9 34:12.3 10.9mph 0:20.7 8 12:53.0 10:44/M 51:29.2
10 40 Ashton Sadler 168 13 9 4:25.8 2:13/M 1:27.2 10 34:17.1 10.9mph 0:25.8 9 13:54.5 11:35/M 54:30.7
 
Top

Male 11 to 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Bryan Pendergraft 118 11 7 3:40.1 1:50/M 0:44.7 1 20:28.6 18.2mph 0:14.9 1 8:15.7 6:53/M 33:24.2
2 3 Ben Wilson 114 12 6 3:32.8 1:46/M 0:37.5 2 20:37.1 18.0mph 0:35.1 2 8:33.2 7:08/M 33:55.9
3 5 Ryan Reddell 113 12 5 3:16.8 1:38/M 0:46.2 3 21:14.1 17.5mph 0:17.1 4 9:23.5 7:49/M 34:57.9
4 11 Brandon Johnson 111 12 3 2:58.6 1:29/M 1:46.0 4 23:52.3 15.6mph 0:34.3 5 9:27.2 7:53/M 38:38.7
5 22 Gavin Vann 121 11 1 2:39.8 1:20/M 2:00.9 8 27:53.4 13.3mph 0:22.6 3 8:55.0 7:26/M 41:51.9
6 24 Zane Sutton 119 11 2 2:46.1 1:23/M 2:32.1 7 27:26.5 13.6mph 0:32.3 8 10:56.5 9:07/M 44:13.7
7 27 Tanner Leonhardt 117 11 10 6:14.1 3:07/M 2:04.5 5 25:38.4 14.5mph 0:35.3 9 11:44.7 9:47/M 46:17.2
8 29 Noah Knight 116 11 8 4:39.6 2:20/M 1:12.5 6 27:19.4 13.6mph 0:24.6 11 12:56.5 10:47/M 46:32.7
9 34 Owen Radcliffe 112 12 4 3:14.6 1:37/M 2:03.3 9 28:23.4 13.1mph 0:34.1 12 16:43.7 13:56/M 50:59.4
10 39 William Taylor 120 11 9 5:39.3 2:50/M 1:52.7 10 33:57.8 11.0mph 0:31.0 10 11:54.2 9:55/M 53:55.1
11 43 William Brister 135 12 12 6:33.1 3:17/M 2:38.5 11 36:38.4 10.2mph 0:40.2 6 9:56.2 8:17/M 56:26.7
12 44 Ethan Davis 115 11 11 6:32.6 3:16/M 2:52.3 12 37:55.2 9.81mph 0:25.7 7 10:08.5 8:27/M 57:54.4
 
Top

Male 13 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Harrison (harry Cole 153 14 1 2:25.9 1:13/M 0:57.7 1 19:22.3 19.2mph 0:19.1 1 7:15.8 6:03/M 30:20.9
2 6 Hayden Redfield 159 13 3 2:41.8 1:21/M 1:25.7 2 21:40.3 17.2mph 0:25.5 5 8:59.5 7:29/M 35:12.9
3 8 Jacques Bene 174 13 2 2:39.3 1:20/M 2:02.3 3 21:46.6 17.1mph 0:20.8 4 8:57.7 7:28/M 35:46.9
4 12 Isaac Robson 152 15 6 2:57.1 1:29/M 1:36.2 8 24:39.0 15.1mph 0:22.0 7 9:16.2 7:43/M 38:50.6
5 13 Trai Etheredge 171 15 13 4:38.1 2:19/M 1:43.7 6 23:23.9 15.9mph 0:30.4 3 8:44.0 7:17/M 39:00.2
6 14 Preston McBee 170 14 10 4:12.3 2:06/M 1:35.7 7 23:53.9 15.6mph 0:24.1 8 9:40.0 8:03/M 39:46.2
7 15 Jackson Hignite 150 15 12 4:23.3 2:12/M 1:53.0 4 23:09.8 16.1mph 0:25.1 12 10:08.7 8:27/M 40:00.2
8 16 Jackson Minor 151 15 9 4:07.8 2:04/M 2:16.2 5 23:17.8 16.0mph 0:29.6 11 9:58.2 8:18/M 40:09.9
9 21 John Rhodes 154 14 11 4:17.6 2:09/M 1:44.0 9 25:49.4 14.4mph 0:25.5 6 9:16.0 7:43/M 41:32.7
10 23 Tucker Minor 158 13 14 5:31.6 2:46/M 1:07.9 11 26:54.3 13.8mph 0:26.0 10 9:55.0 8:16/M 43:54.9
11 28 Garrett Vann 155 14 4 2:49.6 1:25/M 1:59.1 13 31:19.0 11.9mph 0:35.5 9 9:42.5 8:05/M 46:25.9
12 30 John Dylan Furner 173 13 8 3:36.6 1:48/M 1:41.1 12 27:51.3 13.4mph 0:27.0 14 13:25.0 11:11/M 47:01.2
13 36 Dylan Sublette 160 13 15 7:38.8 3:49/M 2:37.7 10 26:26.0 14.1mph 0:37.4 15 15:34.7 12:58/M 52:54.9
14 41 Cameron Johnson 157 13 7 2:58.1 1:29/M 2:18.4 14 40:01.6 9.30mph 0:25.6 13 10:22.0 8:38/M 56:05.9
DQ DQ Matthew Alexander 156 13 5 2:52.8 1:26/M 1:47.0 DQ 6:44.5 55.2mph 0:22.7 2 8:37.7 7:11/M 20:24.9
 

16 - 99 Yr.

Top

Female 16 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Victoria Mizner 208 32 10 4:53.8 2:27/M 1:26.1 1 17:47.2 20.9mph 0:28.3 5 9:51.5 8:13/M 34:27.2
2 10 Juli Blanton 205 38 4 4:18.8 2:09/M 2:17.1 2 17:59.2 20.7mph 0:36.8 12 11:21.0 9:28/M 36:33.1
3 19 Ginney Burkland 258 29 3 3:42.8 1:51/M 1:39.3 5 24:15.5 15.3mph 0:55.8 2 9:13.7 7:41/M 39:47.4
4 25 Karen Woodward 210 36 5 4:22.3 2:11/M 1:19.2 3 21:53.7 17.0mph 0:50.0 17 12:56.7 10:47/M 41:22.2
5 27 Megan Hampel 261 26 2 3:32.6 1:46/M 2:10.7 6 24:28.7 15.2mph 0:36.0 10 10:58.0 9:08/M 41:46.2
6 28 Chelsey Coffey 260 20 7 4:43.1 2:22/M 2:15.7 7 25:28.2 14.6mph 0:24.1 3 9:16.7 7:43/M 42:07.9
7 29 Dawn Ptak 277 31 8 4:44.3 2:22/M 2:19.3 10 27:20.4 13.6mph 0:51.0 1 7:41.7 6:24/M 42:56.9
8 30 Charity Nunn 268 34 19 7:10.1 3:35/M 2:05.7 4 23:44.5 15.7mph 0:28.0 4 9:48.2 8:10/M 43:16.7
9 32 Angie Carter 259 33 6 4:24.6 2:12/M 1:38.0 11 27:40.4 13.4mph 0:41.8 6 9:52.2 8:13/M 44:17.2
10 34 Abby Price 272 32 12 5:06.6 2:33/M 1:55.3 9 27:18.0 13.6mph 0:29.3 7 10:31.5 8:46/M 45:20.9
11 35 Patty Ullrich 282 48 13 5:07.6 2:34/M 3:17.8 8 25:52.3 14.4mph 0:40.1 14 11:49.0 9:51/M 46:46.9
12 36 Melissa McNair 263 27 1 3:02.3 1:31/M 1:55.7 13 28:56.3 12.9mph 0:35.2 18 13:07.0 10:56/M 47:36.7
13 39 Tina Matsubara 262 38 9 4:52.3 2:26/M 2:30.5 14 29:28.9 12.6mph 0:50.6 9 10:55.7 9:06/M 48:38.2
14 40 Roxi Blake 257 32 16 5:45.1 2:53/M 2:31.6 12 28:29.3 13.1mph 0:35.1 15 11:52.2 9:53/M 49:13.4
15 42 Stephanie Alexander 256 29 11 5:00.1 2:30/M 2:16.4 16 31:57.5 11.6mph 0:36.6 11 11:10.7 9:18/M 51:01.4
16 44 Jazmin Taylor 209 36 15 5:32.3 2:46/M 3:24.2 17 32:04.4 11.6mph 0:42.3 16 11:55.0 9:56/M 53:38.4
17 45 Sara Kissinger 207 41 18 6:55.3 3:28/M 4:20.3 15 31:22.8 11.9mph 1:07.4 8 10:54.5 9:05/M 54:40.4
18 46 Beverly Brister 236 48 17 5:58.3 2:59/M 2:31.3 18 32:58.1 11.3mph 0:38.8 19 13:18.2 11:05/M 55:24.9
19 47 Liz Napier 267 32 14 5:20.8 2:40/M 2:10.2 19 36:29.9 10.2mph 0:30.4 13 11:31.2 9:36/M 56:02.7
 
Top

Male 16 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Brent Tininenko 203 50 1 2:29.6 1:15/M 0:42.0 3 17:00.7 21.9mph 0:16.2 5 7:52.0 6:33/M 28:20.7
2 2 Jon Brusherd 191 50 7 3:50.6 1:55/M 0:56.1 2 16:49.7 22.1mph 1:06.8 3 7:35.5 6:19/M 30:18.9
3 3 Chad Hobbs 245 27 16 4:36.3 2:18/M 2:02.6 1 13:47.0 27.0mph 0:25.1 18 9:40.7 8:03/M 30:31.9
4 4 Kevin Flinn 194 47 8 3:51.6 1:56/M 1:31.8 7 20:22.8 18.3mph 0:38.8 1 7:07.7 5:56/M 33:32.9
5 6 Brian Johnson 198 44 10 3:54.6 1:57/M 1:28.4 4 19:29.4 19.1mph 1:12.3 12 8:41.5 7:14/M 34:46.4
6 7 Matthew Brown 240 16 2 2:34.8 1:17/M 1:34.4 8 21:16.0 17.5mph 0:20.8 15 9:20.2 7:47/M 35:06.4
7 8 Brandon Prince 249 16 3 3:06.1 1:33/M 1:14.7 15 22:19.6 16.7mph 0:24.4 11 8:38.2 7:12/M 35:43.2
8 9 Rex Knight 200 44 5 3:43.6 1:52/M 1:47.8 12 21:58.0 16.9mph 0:20.8 10 8:36.5 7:10/M 36:26.9
9 11 Hayes Minor 201 40 20 4:51.3 2:26/M 1:42.0 13 21:59.8 16.9mph 0:50.1 2 7:32.7 6:17/M 36:56.2
10 12 Mike Hignite 196 42 22 5:13.8 2:37/M 1:22.1 11 21:57.5 16.9mph 0:35.8 7 8:15.3 6:53/M 37:24.7
11 13 Solomon Watne 255 29 23 5:21.3 2:41/M 2:42.3 5 20:08.7 18.5mph 0:43.2 16 9:21.7 7:48/M 38:17.4
12 14 John Alexander 239 30 6 3:47.7 1:54/M 1:40.6 24 24:41.3 15.1mph 1:01.6 4 7:44.0 6:27/M 38:55.4
13 15 Hal Rees 202 48 12 4:21.6 2:11/M 1:23.2 10 21:44.7 17.1mph 0:25.5 23 11:00.5 9:10/M 38:55.7
14 16 David Schmill 252 32 21 5:01.3 2:31/M 2:52.6 9 21:30.1 17.3mph 0:56.8 13 8:48.0 7:20/M 39:08.9
15 17 Nick Carter 241 33 13 4:21.6 2:11/M 1:29.7 23 24:40.8 15.1mph 0:23.9 8 8:22.2 6:58/M 39:18.4
16 18 Jack Davis 193 42 11 4:16.8 2:08/M 2:19.2 21 24:32.8 15.2mph 0:30.4 6 7:56.7 6:37/M 39:36.2
17 20 Jeff Eichholz 238 43 26 6:01.6 3:01/M 2:16.9 6 20:22.5 18.3mph 0:52.5 20 10:21.7 8:38/M 39:55.4
18 21 Patrick Sublette 254 40 18 4:47.1 2:24/M 3:18.9 16 22:29.0 16.5mph 0:40.2 17 9:28.7 7:53/M 40:44.2
19 22 Rod Bigelow 190 43 17 4:41.1 2:21/M 2:04.7 22 24:39.4 15.1mph 0:22.1 14 8:57.2 7:28/M 40:44.7
20 23 Clay Cox 242 40 4 3:24.1 1:42/M 2:41.4 14 22:05.2 16.8mph 1:21.6 24 11:15.7 9:23/M 40:48.2
21 24 Lucas Griggs 244 37 27 6:14.6 3:07/M 1:59.2 19 23:46.3 15.7mph 0:35.9 9 8:30.0 7:05/M 41:06.2
22 26 Paul Iskat 197 32 9 3:52.6 1:56/M 2:20.6 25 25:09.2 14.8mph 0:31.4 19 9:46.2 8:08/M 41:40.2
23 31 Will Brister 235 49 19 4:49.1 2:25/M 4:32.9 18 23:13.9 16.0mph 0:49.0 21 10:39.2 8:53/M 44:04.2
24 33 Keith Woodward 204 39 28 6:20.8 3:10/M 1:48.6 20 24:00.0 15.5mph 0:48.5 26 11:25.0 9:31/M 44:23.2
25 37 Bryan Shoe 253 41 15 4:36.1 2:18/M 2:41.5 17 22:49.1 16.3mph 7:21.4 22 10:54.5 9:05/M 48:22.7
26 38 Joel Garcia 243 35 25 5:39.6 2:50/M 2:29.5 26 26:47.7 13.9mph 0:41.3 28 12:58.5 10:48/M 48:36.7
27 41 Chad Dalton 192 34 24 5:27.8 2:44/M 2:27.0 28 28:35.4 13.0mph 1:03.6 27 12:38.2 10:32/M 50:12.2
28 43 George Glover 195 42 29 6:21.1 3:11/M 3:22.7 27 28:29.3 13.1mph 0:45.2 30 13:52.7 11:33/M 52:51.2
29 48 Michael Ptak 250 33 30 6:43.3 3:22/M 4:20.2 29 35:17.7 10.5mph 0:41.6 29 13:05.4 10:54/M 1:00:08.4
DQ DQ Ed Riendeau 251 45 14 4:27.6 2:14/M 1:58.3 DQ 6:46.2 55.0mph 1:26.1 25 11:20.0 9:27/M 25:58.4