Tri Arkansas Long

Age Group Results

August 20, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Age Groups

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Amanda Erwin 491 39 1 24:28.0 1:38/M 7 1:05.7 1 1:07:54.7 21.4mph 6 0:49.7 2 43:34.3 7:02/M 2:17:52.6
2 16 Tracy Villano 581 36 3 31:34.0 2:06/M 10 1:17.9 3 1:12:57.2 19.9mph 26 1:02.2 1 43:23.6 7:00/M 2:30:15.1
3 18 Pam Schilling 568 52 2 30:05.8 2:00/M 16 1:27.2 2 1:10:54.4 20.5mph 11 0:52.7 3 47:05.1 7:36/M 2:30:25.4
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Lisa Clines 465 54 1 34:41.0 2:19/M 8 1:10.2 1 1:13:01.2 19.9mph 3 0:43.0 1 49:56.1 8:03/M 2:39:31.6
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 62 Holly Alexander 476 64 1 42:04.0 2:48/M 72 4:16.6 1 1:24:06.0 17.3mph 67 2:17.7 1 54:17.3 8:45/M 3:07:01.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Demetra Mydlo 550 27 2 32:49.5 2:11/M 26 1:37.6 1 1:11:25.9 20.3mph 23 1:00.5 1 50:48.3 8:12/M 2:37:42.1
2 52 Abigail Ethington 492 27 1 32:05.8 2:08/M 56 2:28.4 2 1:22:58.4 17.5mph 43 1:25.5 3 58:03.1 9:22/M 2:57:01.4
3 63 Karla Katrina Wayman 584 28 3 38:39.0 2:35/M 63 2:37.7 3 1:31:05.9 15.9mph 61 1:53.0 2 55:59.1 9:02/M 3:10:14.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Heather Johnson 531 33 1 30:52.5 2:03/M 47 2:11.4 1 1:19:34.4 18.2mph 17 0:59.0 1 53:35.1 8:39/M 2:47:12.6
2 68 Laura Knight 536 32 2 40:54.5 2:44/M 67 3:06.6 2 1:32:48.2 15.6mph 60 1:52.5 2 1:04:12.6 10:21/M 3:22:54.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 64 Rebecca Gartner 494 40 1 32:03.8 2:08/M 49 2:16.7 1 1:33:28.7 15.5mph 49 1:35.5 1 1:02:11.1 10:02/M 3:11:35.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 66 Marianne Park 557 48 2 45:14.8 3:01/M 43 2:06.1 1 1:27:44.4 16.5mph 51 1:38.5 1 1:03:45.4 10:17/M 3:20:29.4
2 75 Tory Wittmaack 585 48 1 41:33.3 2:46/M 74 4:32.6 2 1:37:30.7 14.9mph 71 4:29.8 2 1:15:35.3 12:11/M 3:43:41.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 67 Liz Francis 464 51 2 34:54.5 2:20/M 55 2:25.2 1 1:32:20.2 15.7mph 62 1:55.7 1 1:10:44.3 11:25/M 3:22:20.1
2 72 Charlotte Hobbs 506 54 1 29:47.3 1:59/M 61 2:36.9 2 1:41:43.4 14.3mph 66 2:06.5 2 1:16:23.3 12:19/M 3:32:37.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 70 Susan Blair 481 55 1 47:10.3 3:09/M 60 2:36.6 1 1:28:07.7 16.5mph 33 1:10.0 1 1:08:01.6 10:58/M 3:27:06.4
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Seth Ozasa 556 36 2 26:33.3 1:46/M 1 0:51.4 2 1:04:26.7 22.5mph     1 40:06.4 6:28/M 2:11:57.9
2 2 Ryan Cooper 484 29 1 24:52.3 1:39/M 4 1:02.4 3 1:05:10.7 22.3mph     2 41:29.3 6:41/M 2:12:34.8
3 3 Tom Rodgers 563 51 3 27:35.8 1:50/M 34 1:54.9 1 1:01:38.7 23.5mph 31 1:06.5 3 42:38.1 6:53/M 2:14:54.1
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Ron Schmidt 569 44 1 27:15.5 1:49/M 21 1:33.1 1 1:05:00.2 22.3mph 5 0:49.0 1 42:52.8 6:55/M 2:17:30.9
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 James Brown 482 52 1 22:57.8 1:32/M 23 1:34.9 1 1:07:14.2 21.6mph 9 0:50.5 1 46:24.3 7:29/M 2:19:01.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Travis Thomason 578 28 2 28:40.3 1:55/M 5 1:02.4 1 1:02:12.2 23.3mph     3 44:05.4 7:07/M 2:16:00.4
2 9 Bryce Fluker 493 26 3 30:42.5 2:03/M 3 0:59.7 2 1:07:27.9 21.5mph 8 0:50.0 1 39:36.4 6:23/M 2:19:36.7
3 13 Adam Xaysuda 592 26 4 31:10.0 2:05/M 15 1:26.2 3 1:09:25.2 20.9mph 10 0:51.5 2 42:40.1 6:53/M 2:25:33.1
4 34 Jason Wright 590 29 1 26:22.8 1:45/M 20 1:30.7 4 1:12:30.9 20.0mph 1 0:41.7 6 1:01:33.1 9:56/M 2:42:39.4
5 46 Will Granich 498 26 5 31:50.0 2:07/M 64 2:38.1 7 1:19:37.7 18.2mph 46 1:31.2 5 54:30.1 8:47/M 2:50:07.4
6 48 Danny Mellow 548 28 8 36:00.5 2:24/M 50 2:17.1 6 1:17:36.2 18.7mph 39 1:19.7 4 54:07.6 8:44/M 2:51:21.4
7 55 Jeremy Woodall 589 28 6 33:50.5 2:15/M 37 1:57.9 5 1:12:51.2 19.9mph 44 1:26.7 8 1:10:16.1 11:20/M 3:00:22.6
8 60 Evan Marks 545 28 7 34:56.6 2:20/M 58 2:31.9 8 1:23:49.4 17.3mph 57 1:50.2 7 1:02:07.8 10:01/M 3:05:16.1
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Horacio Dagostino 487 30 1 25:01.8 1:40/M 6 1:03.6 2 1:08:21.7 21.2mph 4 0:49.0 2 45:03.3 7:16/M 2:20:19.6
2 14 Matthew Godbehere 463 30 5 32:02.3 2:08/M 29 1:47.7 3 1:08:42.2 21.1mph 42 1:25.5 1 44:21.8 7:09/M 2:28:19.6
3 17 Stephen Stafford 573 30 2 25:13.8 1:41/M 19 1:30.2 1 1:02:41.4 23.1mph     6 1:00:59.4 9:50/M 2:30:24.9
4 19 Steven Look 543 33 3 28:23.8 1:54/M 22 1:33.4 4 1:08:44.7 21.1mph 36 1:17.0 4 51:27.1 8:18/M 2:31:26.1
5 31 Zachary Waller 599 31 6 32:56.3 2:12/M 24 1:35.4 6 1:15:41.2 19.2mph 25 1:02.0 3 49:02.8 7:55/M 2:40:17.9
6 36 Richard Maguire 544 31 7 35:48.3 2:23/M 25 1:36.1 5 1:13:14.2 19.8mph 45 1:27.7 5 52:34.9 8:29/M 2:44:41.4
7 56 Matthew Powell 560 32 4 29:02.8 1:56/M 68 3:26.2 7 1:24:33.4 17.2mph 69 2:31.2 7 1:01:51.7 9:59/M 3:01:25.5
8 73 Douglas Cutsinger 486 31 8 41:29.3 2:46/M 71 4:09.9 8 1:33:21.2 15.5mph 48 1:34.2 8 1:16:38.3 12:22/M 3:37:13.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Rick Rosales 564 39 2 27:14.0 1:49/M 11 1:18.2 1 1:03:48.2 22.7mph 12 0:56.0 2 43:08.1 6:57/M 2:16:24.6
2 12 Jason Vickery 467 36 1 27:04.3 1:48/M 17 1:29.2 2 1:04:48.9 22.4mph 19 0:59.5 4 48:07.3 7:46/M 2:22:29.4
3 20 Jeff Dupre 490 35     75 38:54.5 4 1:09:52.9 20.8mph 2 0:42.5 1 42:08.1 6:48/M 2:31:38.1
4 27 Johnny Mazon 546 36 6 32:27.0 2:10/M 30 1:47.9 6 1:11:51.9 20.2mph 28 1:03.7 6 52:18.8 8:26/M 2:39:29.6
5 29 Jason Beard 594 36 5 32:06.0 2:08/M 9 1:10.4 7 1:13:08.7 19.8mph 14 0:56.2 5 52:14.3 8:25/M 2:39:35.9
6 33 Jeff Glasbrenner 495 38 3 30:50.8 2:03/M 14 1:24.7 5 1:11:17.7 20.4mph 63 1:56.2 7 57:05.6 9:12/M 2:42:35.1
7 35 Ronnie Collins 595 37 7 33:18.5 2:13/M 44 2:08.7 3 1:09:51.9 20.8mph 21 1:00.0 8 57:43.8 9:19/M 2:44:03.1
8 37 Steeve Pomerleau 466 38 8 35:57.5 2:24/M 42 2:05.4 9 1:18:55.4 18.4mph 40 1:22.5 3 47:10.1 7:36/M 2:45:31.1
9 47 Ronald Kaler 597 39 4 31:33.3 2:06/M 38 1:58.1 8 1:17:39.4 18.7mph 27 1:03.5 9 57:59.3 9:21/M 2:50:13.9
10 69 Adam Kavan 535 36 9 52:25.0 3:30/M 70 3:38.7 10 1:25:48.5 16.9mph 70 2:45.0 10 59:59.3 9:40/M 3:24:36.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Scott Olden 553 41 2 30:11.8 2:01/M 2 0:57.4 1 1:06:05.4 22.0mph 7 0:50.0 1 42:30.6 6:51/M 2:20:35.4
2 23 James Owens 555 44 1 29:54.3 2:00/M 13 1:21.7 4 1:14:15.2 19.5mph 41 1:25.0 2 47:59.3 7:44/M 2:34:55.6
3 24 Mike Simmons 570 43 4 32:53.3 2:12/M 52 2:19.4 3 1:10:13.4 20.7mph 47 1:33.0 3 49:28.8 7:59/M 2:36:28.1
4 43 Patrick Lewis 541 43 7 36:03.0 2:24/M 18 1:29.9 5 1:16:42.2 18.9mph 59 1:51.5 4 53:00.1 8:33/M 2:49:06.9
5 45 Larry Nguyen 551 41 10 40:14.5 2:41/M 45 2:10.2 2 1:09:02.4 21.0mph 52 1:41.5 5 56:35.1 9:08/M 2:49:43.9
6 53 Dennis Mills 549 41 5 32:55.3 2:12/M 53 2:19.7 6 1:17:09.4 18.8mph 18 0:59.0 10 1:04:13.3 10:21/M 2:57:36.8
7 54 Ted Jones 534 40 3 32:25.8 2:10/M 40 2:01.4 8 1:18:43.7 18.4mph 13 0:56.0 8 1:03:36.8 10:15/M 2:57:43.9
8 57 Michael Johnson 532 43 6 33:03.3 2:12/M 59 2:32.4 9 1:21:53.4 17.7mph 55 1:47.5 6 1:02:22.8 10:04/M 3:01:39.6
9 58 Mike Griffey 499 40 8 36:21.8 2:25/M 62 2:36.9 7 1:18:41.7 18.4mph 32 1:08.0 9 1:03:49.3 10:18/M 3:02:37.9
10 61 Craig Lair 537 42 9 36:27.8 2:26/M 46 2:10.2 11 1:22:36.7 17.6mph 30 1:05.5 7 1:03:07.3 10:11/M 3:05:27.6
11 65 Perrin Rowsey 565 44 11 43:30.5 2:54/M 51 2:18.7 10 1:22:28.7 17.6mph 68 2:20.5 11 1:09:08.6 11:09/M 3:19:47.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Bruce Wood 588 49 3 27:24.8 1:50/M 28 1:42.9 4 1:12:18.7 20.1mph 15 0:57.0 1 46:28.1 7:30/M 2:28:51.6
2 21 Joseph Nichols 552 49 4 28:53.5 1:56/M 31 1:51.4 5 1:13:17.4 19.8mph 20 1:00.0 2 47:15.3 7:37/M 2:32:17.9
3 22 Stephen Smith 572 48 2 25:39.8 1:43/M 35 1:56.2 1 1:08:22.7 21.2mph 16 0:58.7 7 56:14.8 9:04/M 2:33:12.4
4 26 Frank Thibeault 577 46 6 33:16.8 2:13/M 54 2:19.9 3 1:11:32.4 20.3mph 38 1:18.5 3 49:53.1 8:03/M 2:38:20.9
5 38 Michael Golden 593 49 7 34:48.0 2:19/M 36 1:56.7 6 1:15:52.4 19.1mph 65 2:02.7 4 50:56.8 8:13/M 2:45:36.9
6 39 D. Michael Huckabay Jr. 526 47 1 25:28.8 1:42/M 33 1:52.9 8 1:21:47.2 17.7mph 34 1:14.2 6 55:41.8 8:59/M 2:46:05.1
7 44 Michael Jolly 533 45 8 37:11.3 2:29/M 32 1:51.4 2 1:09:30.4 20.9mph 58 1:51.0 8 58:54.1 9:30/M 2:49:18.4
8 51 Booth Rand 561 49 5 32:47.0 2:11/M 27 1:37.9 7 1:18:57.0 18.4mph 54 1:45.5 9 1:01:44.8 9:57/M 2:56:52.4
9 59 Nate Smith 571 47 9 37:38.0 2:31/M 69 3:37.4 9 1:27:36.4 16.6mph 56 1:48.2 5 53:07.6 8:34/M 3:03:47.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Keith Francis 591 51 3 33:29.0 2:14/M 12 1:18.4 1 1:12:17.2 20.1mph 29 1:05.0 1 51:46.1 8:21/M 2:39:55.9
2 42 Bauer Duke 489 50 1 22:49.8 1:31/M 41 2:02.7 3 1:21:06.2 17.9mph 24 1:00.5 3 1:01:14.1 9:53/M 2:48:13.4
3 49 Dow Stough 574 54 2 32:39.5 2:11/M 66 2:57.9 2 1:19:05.5 18.3mph 64 2:02.5 2 56:30.8 9:07/M 2:53:16.4
4 74 Bryan Germany 462 52 4 55:23.0 3:42/M 73 4:29.6 4 1:25:58.7 16.9mph 53 1:44.5 4 1:10:44.5 11:25/M 3:38:20.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Coak Matthews 598 56 1 24:37.0 1:38/M 39 2:00.7 1 1:14:10.0 19.6mph 37 1:17.5 2 58:41.6 9:28/M 2:40:46.9
2 50 Allan Woiwood 586 55 2 40:59.5 2:44/M 65 2:56.9 2 1:16:12.7 19.0mph 22 1:00.2 1 55:12.6 8:54/M 2:56:22.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Jack Reamey 562 60 1 30:05.0 2:00/M 48 2:16.1 1 1:17:14.7 18.8mph 35 1:15.7 1 55:31.3 8:57/M 2:46:23.1
 
Top

Male 65 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 71 Sam Taggart 576 65 1 47:55.8 3:12/M 57 2:28.6 1 1:26:51.5 16.7mph 50 1:38.0 1 1:12:41.8 11:43/M 3:31:35.9
 

Clydesdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Bryan Wandel 582 38 1 29:09.0 1:57/M 1 1:46.1 1 1:11:37.4 20.3mph 1 0:44.0 3 56:03.8 9:02/M 2:39:20.6
2 2 Scott Pittillo 558 33 2 30:22.5 2:01/M 5 3:18.6 2 1:16:35.4 18.9mph 3 1:24.7 2 50:37.6 8:10/M 2:42:19.1
3 4 Jerrod Jones 596 32 3 33:03.0 2:12/M 7 4:11.1 3 1:22:33.9 17.6mph 7 1:56.0 1 50:34.1 8:09/M 2:52:18.4
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Michael Savage 567 47 1 28:02.5 1:52/M 3 2:08.4 2 1:14:42.7 19.4mph 5 1:37.5 3 1:05:33.8 10:34/M 2:52:05.1
2 5 Don Plunkett 559 42 2 33:21.3 2:13/M 4 3:06.4 3 1:17:21.4 18.8mph 4 1:27.0 1 59:41.6 9:38/M 2:54:57.9
3 6 Leo Vassar 580 48 3 35:10.1 2:21/M 2 1:49.4 1 1:14:00.7 19.6mph 2 1:23.2 2 1:03:35.8 10:15/M 2:55:59.4
4 7 John Autry 478 46 4 52:17.8 3:29/M 6 3:39.2 4 1:35:17.2 15.2mph 6 1:46.8 4 1:11:24.8 11:31/M 3:44:25.9
 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jana Russell 566 47 1 47:26.0 3:10/M 1 4:02.6 1 1:33:48.0 15.5mph 1 2:32.3 1 1:18:13.3 12:37/M 3:46:02.4
 

Aquabike

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Lesley Conrad 308 30 1 24:34.5 1:38/M 2 1:49.2 1 1:23:56.4 17.3mph 4 0:54.5 1 0:26.8 1:51:41.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Caitlyn Wamble 333 21 1 33:07.0 2:12/M 6 3:03.7 1 1:34:45.2 15.3mph 2 0:43.0 1 0:19.3 2:11:58.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Stacie Wickliffe 334 42 1 38:52.3 2:35/M 3 2:19.9 1 1:31:10.2 15.9mph 5 0:57.2 1 0:18.8 2:13:38.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Lisa Duke 309 50 1 45:47.0 3:03/M 4 2:32.4 1 1:24:36.2 17.1mph 1 0:30.5 1 0:16.8 2:13:43.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Richard Springstead 332 62 1 34:43.0 2:19/M 1 1:43.2 1 1:14:59.7 19.3mph 3 0:50.7 1 0:17.3 1:52:34.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Douglas Menz 335 51 1 36:45.0 2:27/M 7 3:09.2 1 1:30:05.2 16.1mph 6 1:57.0 1 0:20.8 2:12:17.4
2 7 Dan Sobkoviak 331 50 2 40:41.3 2:43/M 9 4:46.6 3 1:35:31.0 15.2mph     3 1:47.1 2:22:46.1
3 8 Rob Lyle 322 52 3 54:01.5 3:36/M 8 4:34.4 2 1:30:25.2 16.0mph 7 2:16.5 2 0:24.6 2:31:42.4