Tyler Komen Race For the Cure 2011

Age Group Results

May 07, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5K Run/Walk

Overall Female Open Top Overall Fin Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sarah Deller Gladewater TX

807

28

5

18:55.5

6:06/M

 
Top

Female No Age Given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ellen Trasco Tyler TX

699

0

56

23:17.0

7:31/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lewis Emilee Flint TX

407

10

83

24:36.0

7:56/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Claudia Charles Tyler TX

530

14

55

23:15.5

7:30/M

2

Mcgraw Hannah Winnsboro TX

640

14

91

25:08.3

8:06/M

3

Alexxa D Facio Longgview TX

506

13

191

30:27.5

9:49/M

4

Robinson Taylor Tyler TX

618

13

193

30:31.3

9:51/M

5

Intlehouse Tori Flint TX

734

13

230

33:16.0

10:44/M

6

Delgado Jasmine Whitehouse TX

581

12

242

34:20.8

11:05/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Halbrook Abby Tyler TX

575

15

14

20:11.5

6:31/M

2

Smith Clair Waco TX

645

16

36

22:16.0

7:11/M

3

Anna Hayden Tyler TX

496

16

42

22:35.5

7:17/M

4

Chaynee Atwood Whitehouse TX

657

15

43

22:41.5

7:19/M

5

Pina Raven Big Sandy TX

630

19

95

25:29.3

8:13/M

6

Russell Darian Flint TX

725

17

100

25:39.8

8:16/M

7

Jennifer Picinich Tyler TX

665

18

108

26:05.5

8:25/M

8

Deal Michelle Tyler TX

733

18

118

26:33.0

8:34/M

9

Idalia Reina Tyler TX

504

18

198

30:55.0

9:58/M

10

Bane Whitney Tyler TX

561

16

213

31:51.2

10:16/M

11

Morales Nelly Flint TX

723

19

218

32:19.0

10:25/M

12

Dinah Jameson Tyler TX

710

16

231

33:25.3

10:47/M

13

Erika Facio Longview TX

668

17

276

40:02.8

12:55/M

14

Hannah Jameson Tyler TX

709

19

291

43:04.8

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Faith Cooke Tyler TX

559

22

7

19:27.2

6:16/M

2

Cook Jennifer Longview TX

587

20

88

24:58.5

8:03/M

3

Cara Chaney Tyler TX

499

20

97

25:36.8

8:15/M

4

Tiffany Ayala Tyler TX

803

23

104

26:00.8

8:23/M

5

Alfaro Debbie Tyler TX

782

22

109

26:06.0

8:25/M

6

Hannah Lively Athens TX

513

24

134

27:20.3

8:49/M

7

Worthen Ashley Tyler TX

572

24

165

28:50.5

9:18/M

8

Calderon Mariela Tyler TX

615

21

172

29:00.8

9:21/M

9

Cassandra Osborn Tyler TX

527

24

180

29:53.0

9:38/M

10

Ragland Ashley Tyler TX

650

22

219

32:20.5

10:26/M

11

Jannet Zavala Tyler TX

464

22

233

33:25.8

10:47/M

12

Hanna Dingler Chandler TX

481

24

261

36:27.8

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lori Green Winnsboro TX

463

28

26

21:33.3

6:57/M

2

Katie Haugland Tyler TX

501

28

39

22:21.3

7:13/M

3

Everett Kimmie Arp TX

605

27

70

24:18.8

7:50/M

4

Apryl Wall Tyler TX

707

25

71

24:21.3

7:51/M

5

Misty De Wet Tyler TX

492

29

73

24:23.8

7:52/M

6

Charity Wilmoth Tyler TX

558

26

93

25:29.0

8:13/M

7

Carpenter Tara

609

27

102

25:41.5

8:17/M

8

Everett Kellie Arp TX

629

25

106

26:02.3

8:24/M

9

Kimbrell Krystal Tyler TX

578

26

122

26:38.5

8:35/M

10

Cristi Pedotto Tyler TX

683

26

127

26:49.0

8:39/M

11

Colleen Harris Tyler TX

701

27

129

26:56.3

8:41/M

12

Valerie Wilson Longview TX

450

26

152

28:11.8

9:05/M

13

Andrea Gean Tyler TX

533

25

158

28:36.7

9:14/M

14

Kelley Abbie

607

27

162

28:43.5

9:16/M

15

Mcknight Emily

611

25

163

28:47.8

9:17/M

16

Chelsia Housewright Longview TX

698

26

164

28:49.3

9:18/M

17

Prather Cori Whitehouse TX

591

29

204

31:17.5

10:05/M

18

Kimball Carly Tyler TX

602

25

210

31:36.5

10:12/M

19

Nicole Aubuchon Tyler TX

658

27

225

33:03.5

10:40/M

20

Tammy Henderson Tyler TX

486

25

251

35:00.5

11:17/M

21

Daisy Hernandez Chandler TX

482

25

259

36:11.0

11:40/M

22

Amanda Allen Lindale TX

453

25

262

36:53.0

11:54/M

23

Amanda Kennerly Flint TX

493

26

284

41:28.7

13:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Andree Kale Tyler TX

684

34

47

22:52.3

7:23/M

2

Lacy Thomas Flint TX

531

32

65

23:48.2

7:41/M

3

Jennifer Wiggins Gilmer TX

502

30

77

24:27.8

7:53/M

4

Cooley Ashley Bullard TX

562

34

89

24:59.7

8:04/M

5

Troyer Leah Tyler TX

577

31

121

26:38.0

8:35/M

6

Dean Hayley Tyler TX

616

32

132

27:11.5

8:46/M

7

Lesley Pruden Quitman TX

715

33

135

27:22.0

8:50/M

8

Barrett Melissa Chandler TX

606

30

141

27:38.5

8:55/M

9

Lara Miller Flint TX

678

34

151

28:07.3

9:04/M

10

Jaime Briggs Tyler TX

498

33

157

28:33.3

9:13/M

11

Alderete Jodi

610

32

178

29:33.0

9:32/M

12

Jennifer Saurette Tyler TX

465

33

192

30:27.8

9:49/M

13

Katharine Cook Tyler TX

471

34

196

30:52.8

9:57/M

14

Pocaterra Erika

576

31

205

31:19.0

10:06/M

15

Laurie Bates Flint TX

497

31

226

33:05.3

10:40/M

16

Rhiannon Blair Tyler TX

548

30

235

33:40.3

10:52/M

17

Sara Gondol Plano TX

500

33

244

34:22.8

11:05/M

18

Heather Kilpatrick Florence AL

445

31

245

34:31.5

11:08/M

19

Blair Jennifer Tyler TX

620

33

252

35:15.8

11:22/M

20

Henderson Jillin Lindale TX

720

33

257

35:43.5

11:31/M

21

Mcconathy Sally Tyler TX

570

34

263

37:10.8

11:59/M

22

Debra Vanantwerp Hooks TX

801

31

269

38:50.0

12:32/M

23

Robin Salars Tyler TX

714

31

285

41:29.0

13:23/M

24

Melody Roney Flint TX

509

30

301

1:00:21.5

19:28/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kristi Hollingsworth Winnsboro TX

529

38

51

23:09.3

7:28/M

2

Means Danielle Tyler TX

728

35

68

24:02.5

7:45/M

3

Mitchell Li-Yu Tyler TX

600

39

84

24:39.8

7:57/M

4

Amanda Reagan Hideaway TX

667

37

96

25:33.0

8:15/M

5

Cari Cooley Tyler TX

456

37

101

25:39.8

8:16/M

6

Ali Isham Whitehouse TX

494

35

136

27:22.5

8:50/M

7

Martha Munroe Tyler TX

540

39

139

27:31.3

8:53/M

8

Maureen Kaiser Tyler TX

554

35

142

27:45.5

8:57/M

9

Annette Weeks Pittsburg TX

550

39

146

27:54.8

9:00/M

10

Nona Meissner Longview TX

455

39

155

28:29.0

9:11/M

11

Misty Collins Tyler TX

713

35

176

29:27.7

9:30/M

12

Christie Oragoslivic Frisco TX

478

36

179

29:52.5

9:38/M

13

Gena Ragland Tyler TX

557

38

184

30:10.0

9:44/M

14

Leslie Zinger Frankston TX

472

37

185

30:14.3

9:45/M

15

Vicky Atkinson Tyler TX

460

38

199

30:55.8

9:58/M

16

Sciba Katie Victoria TX

613

36

200

31:12.8

10:04/M

17

Theresa Fernandez Tyler TX

526

39

207

31:29.4

10:09/M

18

Manuel Alaniz Longview TX

555

36

209

31:34.3

10:11/M

19

Rebecca Hoffe-Goodwin Flint TX

520

35

222

32:42.8

10:33/M

20

Deanne Tryon Hallsville TX

512

37

240

34:03.3

10:59/M

21

Cathy Haney Tyler TX

441

38

241

34:05.3

11:00/M

22

Stacy Harwell Hawkins TX

479

35

249

34:48.5

11:14/M

23

Saenz Amy Tyler TX

410

37

270

38:55.3

12:33/M

24

Amanda Tucker Flint TX

434

36

275

39:48.5

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Christy Richbourg Flint TX

495

43

79

24:30.0

7:54/M

2

Rosie Bell Tyler TX

522

42

140

27:37.0

8:55/M

3

Angela Reeves Pittsburg TX

549

42

144

27:54.5

9:00/M

4

Smith Kristi Tyler TX

612

40

167

28:56.0

9:20/M

5

Zivney Missy Tyler TX

738

40

202

31:16.0

10:05/M

6

Alfaro Janet Tyler TX

626

43

203

31:16.5

10:05/M

7

Springfield Michelle

586

42

217

32:17.0

10:25/M

8

Fath Teresa Midland Lane TX

634

40

236

33:56.3

10:57/M

9

Kristie Belcher Mineola TX

809

40

237

33:58.2

10:57/M

10

Lori Vick Mineola TX

808

43

238

33:58.5

10:57/M

11

Harris Malae Tyler TX

633

41

239

34:01.0

10:58/M

12

Donna Carter Mansfield TX

695

43

243

34:22.5

11:05/M

13

Deanea McWaters Tyler TX

470

43

256

35:37.3

11:29/M

14

Christy Groves Mckinney TX

685

40

280

40:46.0

13:09/M

15

Brenda McCain Natchitoches LA

655

40

293

44:35.0

14:23/M

16

Wanke Amy Austin TX

637

40

299

58:40.5

18:55/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Katharina Klouda Tyler TX

697

45

130

27:04.3

8:44/M

2

Gayla Trouse Lindale TX

708

46

145

27:54.8

9:00/M

3

Lee Selma Tyler TX

730

49

166

28:52.0

9:19/M

4

Lisa Smith Tyler TX

700

45

190

30:23.5

9:48/M

5

Bess Cotten Chandler TX

677

48

201

31:15.7

10:05/M

6

Lowden Tyanne Tyler TX

617

48

214

31:57.2

10:18/M

7

Margaret Hayden Tyler TX

458

49

216

32:15.5

10:24/M

8

Barnes Shari Chandler TX

624

49

254

35:30.8

11:27/M

9

Reynold Nancy Lindale TX

564

46

278

40:38.8

13:06/M

10

Mcgeary Kristi Tyler TX

646

45

286

41:42.5

13:27/M

11

Judith Northcutt Troup TX

545

46

296

49:16.5

15:54/M

12

Sandy Freisenhan Flint TX

452

45

297

49:59.8

16:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brower Pam

585

50

115

26:21.3

8:30/M

2

Tammy Rooney Tyler TX

690

53

126

26:48.0

8:39/M

3

Candice Cave Tyler TX

546

51

161

28:41.7

9:15/M

4

Donna Cleveland Tyler TX

476

54

188

30:22.8

9:48/M

5

Becky Wilbanks Linden TX

656

53

197

30:54.5

9:58/M

6

Kimball Debra Tyler TX

601

52

208

31:29.8

10:09/M

7

Joyce Crawford Tyler TX

814

50

220

32:23.5

10:27/M

8

Sterken Alison Tyler TX

584

50

224

32:51.5

10:36/M

9

Hallmark Norma

772

51

232

33:25.5

10:47/M

10

Cathy Thomas Tyler TX

551

51

246

34:33.0

11:09/M

11

Lundberg Gail Tyler TX

641

54

248

34:46.0

11:13/M

12

Laura Kinzbach Lindale TX

483

50

277

40:06.2

12:56/M

13

Hudnall Sheila Ben Wheeler TX

563

50

279

40:39.3

13:07/M

14

Gail Caldwell Athens TX

537

51

281

40:49.0

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sallie Bell Winnsboro TX

653

57

78

24:28.5

7:54/M

2

Jena Newton Henderson TX

816

56

123

26:41.5

8:36/M

3

Jeanne Ann Cunningham Tyler TX

810

59

187

30:22.8

9:48/M

4

Donna Meyer Ben Wheeler TX

682

56

194

30:45.5

9:55/M

5

Deidre Fergason Ben Wheeler TX

681

56

195

30:45.5

9:55/M

6

Betty Wilson Longview TX

489

55

206

31:26.0

10:08/M

7

Howard Gay Tyler TX

579

56

211

31:41.8

10:13/M

8

Jantzen Pam Tyler TX

623

56

234

33:37.8

10:51/M

9

Marcy Garrett Longview TX

505

56

264

37:25.0

12:04/M

10

Anne Brown Whitehouse TX

532

58

282

41:09.7

13:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brenda Curtis Flint TX

451

60

110

26:12.0

8:27/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ruth Stankewitz Tyler TX

449

72

274

39:38.3

12:47/M

2

Suzanne Dailey Tyler TX

556

75

292

43:45.5

14:07/M

3

Mcgee Mary Tyler TX

627

75

298

56:23.0

18:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Top Overall Fin Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Clay Emge Tyler TX

821

26

1

16:48.3

5:25/M

 
Top

Male No Age Given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Marcus Estes Tyler TX

686

0

40

22:28.3

7:15/M

2

Tyler Thomason Tyler TX

687

0

46

22:50.5

7:22/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hunter Clemmons Tyler TX

717

8

156

28:30.8

9:12/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jacob Tomme Longview TX

812

14

8

19:34.5

6:19/M

2

Montgomery Marcus Hideaway TX

404

13

28

21:45.0

7:01/M

3

Raul Hernandez, Jr Longview TX

818

14

33

22:08.5

7:08/M

4

Nicholas Klouda Tyler TX

705

14

63

23:43.0

7:39/M

5

Carlos Hernandez

817

12

69

24:09.3

7:47/M

6

Searcy Jake Bullard TX

571

12

90

25:07.5

8:06/M

7

Roberts Travis Tyler TX

719

14

105

26:00.8

8:23/M

8

Jesse Harwell Hawkins TX

480

12

117

26:27.2

8:32/M

9

Zachary Fernandez Tyler TX

535

11

147

28:04.5

9:03/M

10

Jack McGeary Tyler TX

647

14

160

28:39.8

9:15/M

11

Cole Harwell Hawkins TX

552

14

171

29:00.5

9:21/M

12

Bayden Miller Tyler TX

553

12

215

32:02.8

10:20/M

13

Lewis Caleb Flint TX

408

13

255

35:33.5

11:28/M

14

Trevor Nolley Flint TX

680

11

265

37:51.8

12:13/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Troy Hayden Tyler TX

459

16

2

17:05.0

5:31/M

2

Sam Fowler Tyler TX

528

19

9

19:34.7

6:19/M

3

Leary Nathan Tyler TX

642

17

12

19:57.7

6:26/M

4

Obach Jeremy Tyler TX

632

17

22

21:15.5

6:51/M

5

Homes Matthew Tyler TX

636

16

24

21:21.3

6:53/M

6

Giles Michael Lindale TX

635

15

41

22:34.0

7:17/M

7

Logan Klouda Tyler TX

696

16

52

23:10.0

7:28/M

8

Samuel Stevens Big Sandy TX

631

19

113

26:20.0

8:30/M

9

Steven Jones Tyler TX

704

15

124

26:43.0

8:37/M

10

Britton Jordan Flint TX

608

16

143

27:49.0

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Pool Overton TX

477

22

38

22:20.8

7:12/M

2

Ben Carter Tyler TX

692

24

148

28:05.0

9:04/M

3

Cooper Clint Tyler TX

582

24

168

28:56.0

9:20/M

4

Andrew Heimbaugh Flint TX

447

23

174

29:07.7

9:24/M

5

Madulid Marck

731

24

189

30:23.0

9:48/M

6

Gorge Condado Ben Wheeler TX

484

20

288

42:17.5

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tokerud Thadd Tyler TX

604

28

11

19:44.5

6:22/M

2

Ira Dansby Tyler TX

691

28

18

20:28.0

6:36/M

3

Dustin Herren Flint TX

663

27

19

20:30.7

6:37/M

4

Caleb Canal Tyler TX

676

28

23

21:19.5

6:53/M

5

Paul Heeg Tyler TX

444

26

25

21:29.3

6:56/M

6

Worthen Dustin Tyler TX

574

25

31

22:03.3

7:07/M

7

Lloyd Tyler Whitehouse TX

590

26

50

23:04.3

7:26/M

8

Chris Handy Tyler TX

706

25

72

24:21.5

7:51/M

9

Christopher Torres Tyler TX

820

27

81

24:31.5

7:55/M

10

Jesse Roddy Tyler TX

711

27

170

28:57.0

9:20/M

11

Scott Bates Flint TX

461

29

227

33:05.5

10:40/M

12

John Helstowski Denton TX

804

27

253

35:16.5

11:23/M

13

Curtis Clark Tyler TX

543

25

267

38:15.3

12:20/M

14

Daley Jared Tyler TX

726

26

272

39:11.5

12:38/M

15

Marko Hernandez Ben Wheeler TX

443

29

289

42:17.5

13:38/M

16

Kraus Lloyd Tyler TX

566

27

290

42:23.8

13:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Daniel Blair Tyler TX

521

30

16

20:25.0

6:35/M

2

Witt Jeremy Lindale TX

621

32

20

20:45.8

6:42/M

3

Childers Jonathan Tyler TX

569

30

34

22:09.8

7:09/M

4

Mike Adkins Flint TX

457

32

44

22:45.3

7:20/M

5

Aaron Singh Carthage TX

524

30

48

22:54.8

7:23/M

6

Feldman Ashley Tyler TX

597

30

49

23:03.5

7:26/M

7

Royce Read

823

33

53

23:13.8

7:29/M

8

Raul Hernadez Longview TX

819

32

58

23:22.5

7:32/M

9

Kenny Vent Lindale TX

475

30

59

23:23.2

7:33/M

10

Steven Simmons Kilgore TX

712

31

82

24:34.8

7:55/M

11

Francis Andrew Tyler TX

737

30

94

25:29.0

8:13/M

12

Sean Hurley Tyler TX

702

34

99

25:39.2

8:16/M

13

Brad Scott Whitehouse TX

813

30

111

26:17.0

8:29/M

14

Neely Lafayette Tyler TX

628

32

133

27:20.3

8:49/M

15

Williams Aaron Flint TX

603

31

138

27:29.5

8:52/M

16

Coffee-Prose Fester Tyler TX

594

32

159

28:37.8

9:14/M

17

Charles Watkins Tyler TX

716

31

212

31:47.5

10:15/M

18

Garner Samuel Ben Wheeler TX

560

30

229

33:16.0

10:44/M

19

Distefano Jason Flint TX

793

30

271

39:09.3

12:38/M

20

Matt Lawrence White Oak TX

432

32

295

49:01.0

15:49/M

21

Nathan Roney Flint TX

510

31

300

1:00:21.3

19:28/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jhuang Wu Tyler TX

727

35

6

19:14.8

6:12/M

2

Forrest Kaiser Tyler TX

547

36

21

21:14.0

6:51/M

3

Jeremy Andrews Henderson TX

664

35

57

23:22.5

7:32/M

4

King Brian

565

37

62

23:40.5

7:38/M

5

Gillespie Tyler Tyler TX

644

37

74

24:23.8

7:52/M

6

Means Robert Tyler TX

729

36

87

24:54.5

8:02/M

7

Russell Randy Flint TX

724

38

92

25:16.7

8:09/M

8

Delgado Mark Whitehouse TX

580

37

103

25:58.8

8:23/M

9

Ralph Thompson Tyler TX

669

37

114

26:20.3

8:30/M

10

Charles Boggio Longview TX

544

38

120

26:36.0

8:35/M

11

Saenz Danny Tyler TX

409

37

128

26:53.8

8:40/M

12

Costanza Bill Tyler TX

593

39

137

27:27.8

8:51/M

13

Miller James Flint TX

721

36

154

28:23.5

9:09/M

14

Joey Saurette Tyler TX

438

35

273

39:33.0

12:45/M

15

Joey Fernandez Tyler TX

539

37

287

41:47.5

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Danny Hayden Tyler TX

435

44

4

18:33.8

5:59/M

2

Robert Vanantwerp Hooks TX

802

40

10

19:40.3

6:21/M

3

Peek Mike Whitehouse TX

405

43

13

20:02.8

6:28/M

4

Brent Smiley Flint TX

673

43

35

22:12.0

7:10/M

5

Daniel Garcia Tyler TX

694

42

37

22:17.8

7:11/M

6

Jim Bell Tyler TX

516

42

67

23:57.8

7:44/M

7

Manuel Alaniz Longview TX

679

41

76

24:27.3

7:53/M

8

Daniel Palomo Tyler TX

661

43

107

26:03.3

8:24/M

9

Lucio Jose Tyler TX

599

44

119

26:35.0

8:35/M

10

Feldman John Tyler TX

598

40

150

28:06.7

9:04/M

11

Semich Steve Lindale TX

567

41

169

28:57.0

9:20/M

12

Bauman Chuck Tyler TX

736

44

175

29:21.0

9:28/M

13

Cotton David Tyler TX

614

40

181

29:56.3

9:39/M

14

Ragland John Tyler TX

573

41

183

30:10.0

9:44/M

15

Kenneth Marshall Flint TX

672

44

228

33:06.0

10:41/M

16

Costanza Jim Tyler TX

595

41

250

34:54.8

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bob Heplen Tyler TX

811

49

3

18:14.7

5:53/M

2

Volberding Wes Tyler TX

406

49

15

20:19.5

6:33/M

3

Tom Sloan Lindale TX

518

49

85

24:41.0

7:58/M

4

Greg Ensey Tyler TX

659

45

131

27:06.8

8:45/M

5

William Martin Lindale TX

651

47

153

28:20.8

9:08/M

6

Sterken Robert Tyler TX

583

48

177

29:31.8

9:31/M

7

Andy Navarro Tyler TX

662

49

182

29:59.7

9:40/M

8

Scott Johnson Tyler TX

538

47

221

32:25.5

10:27/M

9

Robinson Brian Tyler TX

619

47

260

36:25.0

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Camp John Tyler TX

648

50

17

20:26.7

6:35/M

2

Dillon Larry Longview TX

649

51

27

21:43.2

7:00/M

3

Robert Sweeney Tyler TX

806

51

29

21:49.2

7:02/M

4

Nathan Faul

822

50

30

22:03.3

7:07/M

5

Mcgraw Guy Winnsboro TX

638

52

45

22:48.3

7:21/M

6

Jerry Froild Tyler TX

693

51

61

23:39.5

7:38/M

7

Jimmy Williams Tyler TX

536

51

64

23:48.0

7:41/M

8

Rick Oden Brownsboro TX

511

54

66

23:51.7

7:42/M

9

Raymond Perkins Tyler TX

652

52

75

24:25.3

7:53/M

10

Deal Tom Tyler TX

732

53

116

26:22.7

8:30/M

11

Bill Heimbaugh Flint TX

446

52

173

29:07.5

9:24/M

12

Mark Cleveland Tyler TX

442

54

186

30:22.8

9:48/M

13

Ken Nixon Tyler TX

670

53

223

32:43.3

10:33/M

14

Mark Farris Richmond TX

439

53

258

35:56.8

11:35/M

15

Brownie Brown Whitehouse TX

517

52

283

41:09.8

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ellis Rick Tyler TX

589

55

32

22:04.3

7:07/M

2

Jerry Umphries Tyler TX

467

59

54

23:15.5

7:30/M

3

Pete Range Lindale TX

462

55

60

23:34.0

7:36/M

4

Adair Pat Tyler TX

639

58

80

24:30.5

7:54/M

5

Gary Morgan Tyler TX

815

56

112

26:19.2

8:29/M

6

Fred Wilbanks Linden TX

654

58

149

28:05.5

9:04/M

7

James Galizia Tyler TX

805

57

266

38:01.8

12:16/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Burks Michael Tyler TX

403

69

86

24:42.8

7:58/M

2

Peter Foox

824

64

98

25:37.3

8:16/M

3

Howard Kimble Tyler TX

592

68

125

26:46.7

8:38/M

4

Garrett Randy Whitehouse TX

622

60

268

38:38.7

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Elliot Owen

739

71

247

34:36.8

11:10/M

2

Ron Nixon Tyler TX

660

75

294

45:19.8

14:37/M

 

Survivors

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kim Wiseman Tyler TX

401

46

1

25:41.0

8:17/M

2

Christina Gaston Emory TX

412

41

2

31:32.2

10:10/M

3

Nancy Massing Tyler TX

411

55

3

33:14.5

10:43/M

 

Bandits

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 336

336

1

20:31.0

6:37/M

2

Unknown Partic. 201

201

2

25:28.8

8:13/M

3

Unknown Partic. 3180

3180

3

30:22.8

9:48/M

4

Unknown Partic. 625

625

4

32:48.5

10:35/M

5

Unknown Partic. 735

735

5

34:45.2

11:13/M

6

Unknown Partic. 722

722

6

42:01.5

13:33/M