Sunrise Series #2 2011

Age Group Results

May 29, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Individual

Overall Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Anna Means 76 31 1 7:10.1 1:36/M 0:53.2 1 37:48.5 22.2MPH 0:37.3 1 17:06.2 6:35/M 1:03:35.5
2 10 Shanna Durr 30 32 2 8:25.1 1:52/M 0:53.8 2 39:33.1 21.2MPH 0:35.6 2 18:05.0 6:57/M 1:07:32.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 53 Ashton Keen 58 15 1 7:23.6 1:38/M 1:40.4 1 47:37.8 17.6MPH 0:24.4 1 21:12.3 8:09/M 1:18:18.7
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 97 Courtney Free 39 24 1 9:46.9 2:10/M 1:01.8 1 48:00.7 17.5MPH 0:42.3 1 28:27.4 10:57/M 1:27:59.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Natalie Bach 7 26 4 9:07.3 2:02/M 0:52.7 1 38:37.7 21.8MPH 0:30.2 1 18:59.3 7:18/M 1:08:07.4
2 19 Rae Lynn Adcock 3 27 1 7:05.1 1:34/M 1:01.2 2 40:02.1 21.0MPH 0:39.3 2 20:17.8 7:48/M 1:09:05.7
3 82 Kelly Custer 24 27 5 9:48.6 2:11/M 1:11.1 3 45:23.9 18.5MPH 0:36.4 6 27:14.4 10:28/M 1:24:14.5
4 84 Jennifer Bouso 13 25 3 8:55.6 1:59/M 1:38.0 4 49:09.4 17.1MPH 0:56.9 4 23:46.9 9:08/M 1:24:27.0
5 91 Melanie Billings 11 29 2 8:42.8 1:56/M 1:42.2 5 50:27.1 16.7MPH 0:51.4 5 24:21.6 9:22/M 1:26:05.2
6 100 Emi Fitzgerald 36 28 6 12:33.8 2:47/M 1:51.3 6 53:03.0 15.8MPH 0:27.0 3 21:55.6 8:26/M 1:29:51.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 76 Nichole Nuccio 87 32 1 10:08.0 2:15/M 1:14.4 1 46:56.0 17.9MPH 0:45.1 1 23:38.1 9:05/M 1:22:41.7
2 113 Katy Chalamidas 17 31 2 12:41.2 2:49/M 2:17.5 2 52:22.3 16.0MPH 1:37.1 2 27:41.1 10:39/M 1:36:39.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 38 Dina Utter 128 35 1 7:49.3 1:44/M 1:06.0 1 43:25.0 19.3MPH 1:34.9 2 21:18.0 8:12/M 1:15:13.4
2 65 Kirsten Wiederkehr 140 36 2 10:38.1 2:22/M 1:13.7 2 45:10.5 18.6MPH 0:30.8 3 22:42.9 8:44/M 1:20:16.2
3 89 Melisha Thomas 121 38 7 13:18.6 2:57/M 2:04.7 3 50:52.8 16.5MPH 1:43.6 1 17:58.1 6:55/M 1:25:58.0
4 106 Sara Clampitt 150 36 4 11:19.6 2:31/M 1:46.7 4 52:09.9 16.1MPH 0:38.9 4 26:07.6 10:03/M 1:32:03.0
5 117 Carlye Abrams 1 37 3 10:45.3 2:23/M 2:05.2 7 56:08.8 15.0MPH 0:47.3 6 32:20.1 12:26/M 1:42:07.0
6 118 Nikki Kendall 60 35 5 11:38.8 2:35/M 1:27.6 6 55:21.8 15.2MPH 1:05.5 7 33:31.6 12:53/M 1:43:05.5
7 119 Leanne Fuqua 40 37 6 13:09.1 2:55/M 2:59.8 5 53:54.0 15.6MPH 1:50.6 5 32:05.4 12:20/M 1:43:59.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 81 Barbara Sellers 106 44 4 12:09.3 2:42/M 1:35.5 1 44:03.5 19.1MPH 0:50.9 2 25:07.1 9:40/M 1:23:46.5
2 102 Dedra Reneau 96 43 3 11:48.8 2:37/M 1:03.0 2 52:25.1 16.0MPH 0:35.3 1 24:31.1 9:26/M 1:30:23.5
3 109 Ann Pearce 91 42 2 11:32.1 2:34/M 1:25.6 3 52:33.7 16.0MPH 1:22.8 4 28:11.2 10:50/M 1:35:05.5
4 112 Barbara McDonald 73 40 1 9:40.3 2:09/M 2:30.8 4 55:58.4 15.0MPH 1:31.1 3 26:50.9 10:19/M 1:36:31.7
5 122 Jeanean Corey 23 40 5 14:26.8 3:12/M 2:16.3 5 58:57.2 14.2MPH 0:43.6 5 31:30.4 12:07/M 1:47:54.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 52 Jonnene Moore 81 46 2 8:40.6 1:56/M 1:18.3 1 42:35.1 19.7MPH 0:44.7 1 24:38.5 9:28/M 1:17:57.4
2 98 Cheryl Webb 136 49 6 13:33.3 3:01/M 2:10.7 2 44:30.5 18.9MPH 0:52.2 2 26:53.1 10:20/M 1:28:00.0
3 103 Linda Pope 94 49 1 7:13.3 1:36/M 2:42.8 3 51:00.4 16.5MPH 2:40.1 3 27:32.8 10:35/M 1:31:09.7
4 107 Donna Ford 38 49 3 10:37.8 2:22/M 1:41.0 5 52:15.8 16.1MPH 1:07.3 4 28:15.9 10:52/M 1:33:58.0
5 110 Karen Pearce 92 46 4 11:06.3 2:28/M 1:58.2 4 51:04.0 16.4MPH 1:39.5 5 29:40.4 11:25/M 1:35:28.5
6 123 Christine Harris 46 46 5 11:52.6 2:38/M 3:06.2 6 54:03.8 15.5MPH 1:27.1 6 39:14.6 15:05/M 1:49:44.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Donna Donald 29 50 1 8:53.1 1:58/M 2:06.9 1 46:09.2 18.2MPH 1:09.5 1 18:49.5 7:14/M 1:17:08.3
2 72 Cindy Payton 90 50 3 10:47.3 2:24/M 1:36.9 2 46:30.5 18.1MPH 0:31.1 2 22:09.4 8:31/M 1:21:35.5
3 104 Jeanna Neeson 82 53 4 15:15.3 3:23/M 1:27.5 3 47:18.5 17.8MPH 1:01.6 3 26:18.3 10:07/M 1:31:21.5
4 108 Debbie Roeten 99 51 2 10:44.8 2:23/M 2:04.7 4 50:40.1 16.6MPH 0:48.5 4 30:38.1 11:47/M 1:34:56.5
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 85 Julie Nix 85 56 1 10:26.4 2:19/M 0:49.8 1 46:21.6 18.1MPH 0:44.2 1 26:24.1 10:09/M 1:24:46.2
2 116 Tanya Tingle 123 57 3 12:25.1 2:46/M 1:45.9 2 51:07.1 16.4MPH 1:42.1 2 34:36.1 13:18/M 1:41:36.5
3 121 Emily Meyers 78 57 4 12:55.3 2:52/M 1:57.7 3 51:11.9 16.4MPH 2:07.3 3 38:34.6 14:50/M 1:46:47.0
4 124 Hedra Harrison 47 57 2 11:19.1 2:31/M 3:56.5 4 58:43.9 14.3MPH 1:46.2 4 39:47.8 15:18/M 1:55:33.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 80 Sandra Triplett 148 61 1 8:50.6 1:58/M 1:30.6 2 44:44.0 18.8MPH 0:59.2 2 27:25.1 10:33/M 1:23:29.7
2 111 Dorie Larue 61 63 3 13:30.1 3:00/M 1:23.1 1 44:30.9 18.9MPH 1:12.9 3 35:10.6 13:32/M 1:35:47.7
3 115 Betty Neathery 155 60 2 12:45.4 2:50/M 3:01.0 3 52:18.9 16.1MPH 1:52.5 1 26:49.3 10:19/M 1:36:47.2
 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jeffrey Howells 53 40 1 5:52.6 1:18/M 0:51.1 1 36:26.7 23.1MPH 0:29.1 1 17:02.8 6:33/M 1:00:42.4
2 2 Elliot Bach 6 18 2 6:08.1 1:22/M 0:43.8 2 36:29.4 23.0MPH 0:20.4 2 17:12.3 6:37/M 1:00:54.2
 
Top

Male 1 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Reed Keen 59 14 3 6:30.6 1:27/M 0:59.5 1 45:28.5 18.5MPH 0:43.6 1 18:19.6 7:03/M 1:12:02.0
2 49 Luke Keen 154 12 2 6:25.1 1:26/M 1:35.6 2 48:17.3 17.4MPH 0:30.6 2 20:42.3 7:58/M 1:17:31.2
3 58 Alexander McDonald 71 14 1 6:05.4 1:21/M 1:35.8 3 49:47.6 16.9MPH 0:25.0 3 21:02.0 8:05/M 1:18:55.9
4 74 Allen England 32 11 4 7:18.1 1:37/M 1:20.9 4 50:51.5 16.5MPH 0:51.2 4 21:22.3 8:13/M 1:21:44.2
5 125 Jonathan Webb 137 13 5 9:32.8 2:07/M 4:31.8 5 1:04:45.5 13.0MPH 2:29.8 5 34:52.8 13:25/M 1:56:13.0
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 86 Ricky Menendez 77 17 3 12:23.1 2:45/M 2:23.2 1 46:15.6 18.2MPH 1:01.1 1 22:43.3 8:44/M 1:24:46.5
2 94 Anthony McDonald 72 15 1 5:37.1 1:15/M 1:35.2 3 50:54.8 16.5MPH 0:24.1 3 28:25.5 10:56/M 1:26:56.9
3 96 Samuel Pearce 151 16 2 9:33.3 2:07/M 1:38.2 2 49:38.2 16.9MPH 0:39.3 2 25:38.6 9:52/M 1:27:07.7
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Jonathan Martin 66 22 1 7:37.3 1:42/M 0:47.8 1 39:57.7 21.0MPH 0:19.6 1 16:26.3 6:19/M 1:05:08.9
2 33 David Micinski 79 23 4 10:08.7 2:15/M 1:29.5 2 43:24.7 19.4MPH 0:34.2 2 17:40.0 6:48/M 1:13:17.4
3 54 Dillon Dison 27 22 2 8:48.8 1:57/M 1:09.1 3 49:18.3 17.0MPH 0:57.0 3 18:09.3 6:59/M 1:18:22.7
4 69 David Impastato 54 24 3 8:51.6 1:58/M 1:33.6 4 49:58.8 16.8MPH 0:19.7 4 19:57.8 7:40/M 1:20:41.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Gerrit Moeller 80 25 9 9:49.9 2:11/M 0:56.4 1 37:33.1 22.4MPH 0:31.6 1 16:06.2 6:12/M 1:04:57.3
2 14 Matt Williams 142 29 3 7:59.1 1:46/M 0:46.7 2 40:53.6 20.5MPH 0:49.8 5 18:00.4 6:55/M 1:08:29.8
3 16 Christopher Conant 22 28 5 8:07.1 1:48/M 0:51.4 4 41:45.6 20.1MPH 0:34.6 4 17:39.1 6:47/M 1:08:58.0
4 20 Andrew Sanchez 102 26 1 7:31.3 1:40/M 0:45.7 5 43:08.7 19.5MPH 0:27.9 3 17:18.7 6:39/M 1:09:12.5
5 29 Samuel Norton 86 25 2 7:34.5 1:41/M 1:08.4 3 41:12.5 20.4MPH 0:55.3 8 21:24.0 8:14/M 1:12:14.9
6 30 Nick Vanni 129 29 6 8:22.1 1:52/M 1:36.2 6 44:30.4 18.9MPH 0:44.3 2 17:16.8 6:38/M 1:12:29.9
7 44 Joseph Impastato 55 27 4 8:05.3 1:48/M 1:04.3 7 45:30.2 18.5MPH 0:36.6 7 20:54.2 8:02/M 1:16:10.8
8 57 Brandon Hardy 45 29 8 8:49.3 1:58/M 1:59.4 9 48:58.2 17.2MPH 1:01.0 6 18:05.5 6:57/M 1:18:53.7
9 95 Gregg Hemphill 153 28 7 8:30.3 1:53/M 2:28.2 8 47:29.5 17.7MPH 1:01.5 9 27:37.1 10:37/M 1:27:06.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Chris Occhiuzzo 88 32 1 6:09.3 1:22/M 1:10.6 5 40:25.1 20.8MPH 0:49.1 1 18:13.8 7:00/M 1:06:48.2
2 9 Nick Tullos 124 31 9 8:51.1 1:58/M 0:54.4 1 37:12.7 22.6MPH 0:38.2 3 19:29.8 7:30/M 1:07:06.4
3 13 Richard McElroy 74 30 5 7:46.9 1:44/M 1:15.8 2 39:47.0 21.1MPH 0:37.8 2 18:59.9 7:18/M 1:08:27.5
4 18 Joshua Adcock 2 31 2 6:52.3 1:32/M 0:53.4 3 40:17.9 20.9MPH 0:29.0 4 20:29.5 7:53/M 1:09:02.4
5 27 Dusty Williams 141 31 6 8:10.3 1:49/M 1:03.1 4 40:18.8 20.8MPH 0:49.2 5 20:55.8 8:03/M 1:11:17.4
6 32 John Robertson 98 30 7 8:18.8 1:51/M 1:25.3 6 40:28.8 20.8MPH 0:42.1 9 22:12.5 8:32/M 1:13:07.7
7 34 Jess Schmeeckle 104 33 3 6:59.6 1:33/M 1:20.1 7 42:48.2 19.6MPH 0:57.0 7 21:34.1 8:18/M 1:13:39.2
8 35 Jared Davis 26 33 4 7:31.3 1:40/M 1:02.5 8 43:01.8 19.5MPH 1:05.1 6 21:20.8 8:12/M 1:14:01.7
9 56 Jonathan Hicks 50 32 10 9:20.1 2:04/M 1:59.1 9 43:05.8 19.5MPH 0:48.6 10 23:39.6 9:06/M 1:18:53.5
10 92 Michael Marston 65 33 8 8:40.3 1:56/M 2:08.2 11 53:16.5 15.8MPH 0:35.9 8 21:34.6 8:18/M 1:26:15.7
11 101 Chase Sepulvado 107 30 11 10:32.3 2:20/M 2:08.6 10 50:50.5 16.5MPH 0:26.0 11 26:08.1 10:03/M 1:30:05.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Rusty Russell 157 38 10 9:01.1 2:00/M 1:16.8 2 40:34.0 20.7MPH 0:32.3 2 16:51.5 6:29/M 1:08:15.9
2 21 Carlos Sanchez-Gonzalez 103 38 11 9:15.6 2:03/M 1:04.7 5 42:25.2 19.8MPH 0:32.5 1 16:07.5 6:12/M 1:09:25.7
3 26 Tony Thornton 122 36 1 7:31.6 1:40/M 1:06.7 3 41:03.9 20.5MPH 0:37.0 6 20:50.8 8:01/M 1:11:10.2
4 31 Scott Barrow 9 36 13 10:06.6 2:15/M 1:15.7 1 40:29.9 20.7MPH 0:54.0 4 20:05.8 7:43/M 1:12:52.2
5 39 Jed Blackburn 12 38 6 8:37.9 1:55/M 1:35.7 7 43:17.8 19.4MPH 0:55.3 7 21:00.8 8:05/M 1:15:27.7
6 41 Christopher Chandler 18 36 4 8:29.6 1:53/M 1:39.9 9 44:14.6 19.0MPH 0:44.6 5 20:28.3 7:52/M 1:15:37.2
7 46 Ben Carothers 16 36 3 8:14.6 1:50/M 1:34.5 6 42:49.7 19.6MPH 0:36.2 13 23:24.3 9:00/M 1:16:39.4
8 47 Michael Mayence 68 39 2 8:08.4 1:48/M 1:32.0 4 42:11.0 19.9MPH 1:02.1 15 24:11.9 9:18/M 1:17:05.5
9 62 Andrew Utter 127 39 18 11:23.9 2:32/M 1:15.3 8 44:08.0 19.0MPH 1:05.8 9 21:39.1 8:20/M 1:19:32.2
10 64 Brad Colvin 21 37 7 8:52.6 1:58/M 2:13.9 15 47:47.3 17.6MPH 1:05.8 3 19:58.5 7:41/M 1:19:58.4
11 68 Todd Vinson 131 37 8 8:53.8 1:58/M 2:20.2 10 44:20.9 18.9MPH 1:29.7 14 23:32.6 9:03/M 1:20:37.5
12 70 Chris Rizzo 97 38 5 8:31.1 1:54/M 1:42.6 13 46:57.7 17.9MPH 1:13.2 11 22:20.1 8:35/M 1:20:45.0
13 73 Chris Lee 62 35 12 9:23.8 2:05/M 1:02.6 17 49:04.4 17.1MPH 0:43.9 8 21:29.1 8:16/M 1:21:44.0
14 79 Brian McDaniel 70 37 16 11:12.7 2:29/M 1:50.3 14 47:37.6 17.6MPH 0:54.8 10 21:41.9 8:20/M 1:23:17.5
15 83 Reggie Evans 35 37 9 8:57.8 1:59/M 2:15.1 12 46:33.0 18.0MPH 1:25.7 16 25:08.4 9:40/M 1:24:20.2
16 88 Chris Seamster 105 35 15 10:53.1 2:25/M 2:03.3 11 45:22.3 18.5MPH 1:32.7 17 25:26.4 9:47/M 1:25:18.0
17 90 Tobias Partington 152 35 17 11:21.8 2:31/M 2:03.3 16 48:12.1 17.4MPH 1:21.1 12 23:04.6 8:52/M 1:26:03.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Eric England 33 40 4 8:03.6 1:47/M 0:48.1 3 42:06.3 20.0MPH 0:45.3 1 18:34.9 7:08/M 1:10:18.3
2 25 Stephen Vekovius 130 41 3 8:03.1 1:47/M 0:53.6 1 39:41.6 21.2MPH 0:46.9 4 21:26.8 8:15/M 1:10:52.2
3 36 Jerry Berg, II 10 42 1 7:08.1 1:35/M 1:05.2 8 44:34.5 18.8MPH 0:31.4 3 20:45.7 7:59/M 1:14:05.0
4 37 Cole Lollar 63 42 2 7:41.6 1:42/M 1:44.0 2 41:53.9 20.1MPH 1:02.7 6 22:34.8 8:41/M 1:14:57.2
5 55 Eric Sullivan 116 43 8 11:01.8 2:27/M 1:32.5 7 44:30.4 18.9MPH 0:57.9 2 20:30.4 7:53/M 1:18:33.2
6 59 Chuck McAllister 69 41 6 9:06.6 2:01/M 1:45.1 6 44:30.2 18.9MPH 1:45.8 5 21:49.6 8:23/M 1:18:57.5
7 60 Greg Handel 44 42 5 8:57.1 1:59/M 1:50.6 4 43:30.1 19.3MPH 1:05.6 7 23:38.3 9:05/M 1:19:02.0
8 75 John Whitten 139 43 7 9:37.4 2:08/M 1:31.2 5 44:16.9 19.0MPH 0:46.7 9 26:04.5 10:02/M 1:22:16.9
9 87 Michael Nelson 83 42 9 11:04.6 2:28/M 2:23.0 9 45:24.6 18.5MPH 1:34.2 8 24:43.6 9:30/M 1:25:10.2
10 99 Alan Weigold 138 44 10 11:42.6 2:36/M 2:06.8 10 46:42.0 18.0MPH 1:47.3 10 26:50.1 10:19/M 1:29:09.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Marcus Eichhorn 31 47 2 7:28.1 1:40/M 0:56.8 1 37:44.8 22.3MPH 0:38.3 3 19:58.0 7:41/M 1:06:46.2
2 17 Robert Ajluni 4 49 1 7:08.1 1:35/M 1:27.5 5 42:24.1 19.8MPH 1:09.1 1 16:52.0 6:29/M 1:09:00.9
3 24 Joseph Haynes 49 47 7 10:01.8 2:14/M 1:15.8 4 41:03.3 20.5MPH 0:38.0 2 17:51.8 6:52/M 1:10:50.9
4 40 Doug Collier 20 45 4 9:02.1 2:00/M 0:55.9 2 40:45.5 20.6MPH 0:41.8 8 24:10.3 9:18/M 1:15:35.7
5 42 Jack Gootee 43 45 3 8:00.1 1:47/M 0:56.4 8 44:02.6 19.1MPH 0:41.4 7 22:16.4 8:34/M 1:15:57.0
6 43 Russell Slack 111 46 5 9:08.9 2:02/M 1:04.7 7 43:23.4 19.4MPH 1:07.0 5 21:13.6 8:10/M 1:15:57.7
7 45 Mike McGee 75 49 9 12:26.1 2:46/M 1:17.8 3 40:59.4 20.5MPH 1:15.2 4 20:27.9 7:52/M 1:16:26.5
8 51 Scott English 34 45 8 11:16.6 2:30/M 1:00.3 6 42:47.8 19.6MPH 0:29.0 6 22:13.6 8:33/M 1:17:47.5
9 71 Ken Womack 145 48 6 9:09.3 2:02/M 1:15.0 9 44:43.9 18.8MPH 1:27.8 9 24:10.5 9:18/M 1:20:46.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Mike McHalffey 149 52 3 8:06.6 1:48/M 0:45.4 1 38:03.6 22.1MPH 0:37.1 1 17:38.0 6:47/M 1:05:10.9
2 22 Bob Waits 134 50 1 7:01.8 1:34/M 1:01.7 2 41:00.2 20.5MPH 0:37.3 2 19:56.0 7:40/M 1:09:37.2
3 50 George Mangum 64 54 2 8:03.9 1:47/M 2:14.1 3 43:09.7 19.5MPH 1:39.6 5 22:30.0 8:39/M 1:17:37.4
4 61 Scott Martin 67 50 5 10:01.3 2:14/M 1:59.9 4 43:34.2 19.3MPH 1:01.1 4 22:28.6 8:38/M 1:19:05.2
5 63 Brian Dolive 28 52 4 9:04.4 2:01/M 1:44.8 6 45:56.4 18.3MPH 0:53.3 3 22:11.3 8:32/M 1:19:50.5
6 77 Mike Williams 143 54 6 11:17.1 2:30/M 1:18.9 5 44:35.0 18.8MPH 1:16.0 6 24:23.9 9:23/M 1:22:51.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Jim Balfe 8 56 2 8:44.1 1:56/M 1:12.5 1 38:16.1 22.0MPH 0:43.5 1 19:57.5 7:40/M 1:08:53.9
2 67 John Ward 135 57 1 7:32.8 1:40/M 3:11.1 3 43:46.5 19.2MPH 1:43.6 2 24:16.5 9:20/M 1:20:30.7
3 93 Steve Tabler 117 57 3 9:23.6 2:05/M 1:57.8 2 42:05.0 20.0MPH 1:37.3 3 31:21.4 12:03/M 1:26:25.2
4 114 Jack Armstrong 156 59 4 9:29.3 2:06/M 2:27.1 4 51:02.2 16.5MPH 1:39.1 4 32:06.1 12:21/M 1:36:44.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 66 Steve Rains 95 62 2 10:23.8 2:18/M 1:31.1 1 45:58.7 18.3MPH 0:54.3 2 21:38.9 8:19/M 1:20:27.0
2 78 Stephen Terese 120 60 4 11:26.8 2:32/M 1:56.6 2 47:11.4 17.8MPH 1:30.4 1 21:01.1 8:05/M 1:23:06.5
3 120 Rick Yates 146 60 1 10:07.8 2:15/M 2:38.3 3 53:00.1 15.8MPH 1:15.2 3 37:24.4 14:23/M 1:44:26.0
4 126 Daniel Triplett 147 62 3 10:31.6 2:20/M 3:50.0 4 1:01:49.1 13.6MPH 0:54.9 4 41:12.1 15:51/M 1:58:18.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 127 William Simpson 5 67 1 11:43.4 2:36/M 6:16.6 1 58:45.2 14.3MPH 3:21.6 1 40:35.9 15:37/M 2:00:42.7
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 105 Joe Hinton 51 71 1 11:24.4 2:32/M 1:51.5 1 48:48.0 17.2MPH 1:17.3 1 28:23.1 10:55/M 1:31:44.5