Choudrant Aggie Invitational XC Meet 2011

September 03, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - 36 Ascension Catholic Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:27:45.9 Ave Time:17:33.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Zach Capello

 

2

2

16:24.5

16:24.5

0:00.0

2

571

Jesse Hood

 

6

8

17:21.0

33:45.6

0:56.5

3

566

Patrick Brou

 

12

20

17:55.8

51:41.4

1:31.2

4

567

Trey Capello

 

14

34

17:58.5

1:09:39.9

1:33.9

5

576

Lee Oubre

 

15

49

18:06.0

1:27:45.9

1:41.4

6

569

Thomas Daigle

 

16

65

18:12.0

1:45:58.0

1:47.5

7

580

Jordan Zeringue

 

23

88

19:30.5

2:05:28.5

3:05.9

8

577

Luke Spano

 

More Than 7

 

19:35.8

2:25:04.3

3:11.2

9

578

Logan Thibodeaux

 

More Than 7

 

20:45.0

2:45:49.4

4:20.5

 
Team - 20 Byrd, C.E. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.7 Ave Time:17:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Jeremy Elliott

 

1

1

16:02.8

16:02.8

0:00.0

2

81

Daniel Tanner

 

3

4

16:28.2

32:31.0

0:25.4

3

70

Geoffrey Logan

 

4

8

16:57.1

49:28.2

0:54.3

4

68

Dominic Jones

 

20

28

18:49.6

1:08:17.9

2:46.8

5

85

Robert York

 

21

49

18:53.8

1:27:11.7

2:51.0

6

62

John Flash

 

22

71

19:04.1

1:46:15.9

3:01.3

7

75

Benton Marcotte

 

32

103

21:02.2

2:07:18.2

4:59.4

8

54

Adam Burgess

 

More Than 7

 

22:57.0

2:30:15.2

6:54.2

9

80

Andrew Robinson

 

More Than 7

 

22:57.5

2:53:12.7

6:54.7

10

67

Matt Jeansonne

 

More Than 7

 

24:16.7

3:17:29.5

8:13.9

11

72

Johnie Long

 

More Than 7

 

24:23.3

3:41:52.8

8:20.5

12

57

Jacob Clayton

 

More Than 7

 

25:39.0

4:07:31.9

9:36.2

13

71

Casey Long

 

More Than 7

 

26:39.3

4:34:11.2

10:36.5

14

83

Nicholas Wiggins

 

More Than 7

 

30:55.0

5:05:06.2

14:52.2

 
Team - 24 Choudrant Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:34:10.3 Ave Time:18:50.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Brandon Smith

 

8

8

17:33.3

17:33.3

0:00.0

2

213

Cortlin Mardis

 

9

17

17:37.0

35:10.3

0:03.7

3

206

Matthew Bullock

 

10

27

17:41.9

52:52.2

0:08.5

4

207

Colby Digiovanni

 

13

40

17:57.2

1:10:49.5

0:23.9

5

204

Brandon Bryant

 

38

78

23:20.8

1:34:10.3

5:47.4

6

208

Anthony Garner

 

41

119

25:13.2

1:59:23.6

7:39.9

 
Team - 33 North Webster Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.7 Ave Time:19:22.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Kolby Cooper

 

5

5

17:18.5

17:18.5

0:00.0

2

459

Hakeem Gibson

 

11

16

17:52.7

35:11.3

0:34.2

3

453

Bailey Baker

 

18

34

18:31.0

53:42.3

1:12.4

4

452

Paten Allen

 

30

64

20:45.6

1:14:28.0

3:27.1

5

462

Trey McClure

 

36

100

22:23.7

1:36:51.7

5:05.1

6

466

Mattavious Wortham

 

40

140

24:16.0

2:01:07.8

6:57.4

 
Team - 35 West Ouachita Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:35:16.3 Ave Time:19:03.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

498

Marco Guirlando

 

7

7

17:25.2

17:25.2

0:00.0

2

493

Ethan Brown

 

17

24

18:15.5

35:40.8

0:50.2

3

504

Ethan McGee

 

24

48

19:44.2

55:25.1

2:19.0

4

500

Justin Jungles

 

27

75

19:52.8

1:15:17.9

2:27.5

5

491

Jonathan Africa

 

28

103

19:58.4

1:35:16.3

2:33.1

6

514

Connor Wilkes

 

29

132

20:02.1

1:55:18.4

2:36.8

7

515

Hunter Williams

 

33

165

21:05.5

2:16:24.0

3:40.2

8

512

Cole Thornton

 

More Than 7

 

21:12.1

2:37:36.2

3:46.9

9

502

Clif Lindsay

 

More Than 7

 

21:52.1

2:59:28.3

4:26.8

10

492

Chance Allen

 

More Than 7

 

22:06.0

3:21:34.4

4:40.7

11

510

Reggie Skains

 

More Than 7

 

22:15.0

3:43:49.4

4:49.7

12

506

Benjamin Owens

 

More Than 7

 

23:06.9

4:06:56.3

5:41.6

13

611

Scottie Dyess

 

More Than 7

 

24:20.5

4:31:16.9

6:55.2

14

511

Josh Thompson

 

More Than 7

 

25:07.5

4:56:24.5

7:42.2

15

612

David Gutherie

 

More Than 7

 

25:39.7

5:22:04.2

8:14.5

16

499

Casey Jordan

 

More Than 7

 

26:20.2

5:48:24.5

8:55.0

17

613

Logan Frost

 

More Than 7

 

31:25.0

6:19:49.6

13:59.7

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:50:55.2 Ave Time:22:11.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

Beaux Bennett

 

19

19

18:46.8

18:46.8

0:00.0

2

261

Bradley Barnes

 

25

44

19:49.0

38:35.8

1:02.2

3

285

Ross Walker

 

37

81

22:59.0

1:01:34.8

4:12.2

4

279

Hudson Spillers

 

39

120

23:59.0

1:25:33.9

5:12.2

5

287

Joshua Williams

 

42

162

25:21.2

1:50:55.2

6:34.4

6

283

Bailey Vaughan

 

43

205

26:10.0

2:17:05.2

7:23.2

 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:50:57.5 Ave Time:22:11.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

624

Chris Kennedy

 

26

26

19:51.0

19:51.0

0:00.0

2

182

Will Rudnicki

 

31

57

20:58.8

40:49.8

1:07.7

3

623

Cord Simmons

 

34

91

21:06.0

1:01:55.8

1:15.0

4

160

Johnny Maxwell

 

35

126

21:13.6

1:23:09.5

1:22.6

5

622

Sam Rudnicki

 

44

170

27:48.0

1:50:57.5

7:57.0

 
Team - 22 Calvary Baptist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Josh Hudson

 

Less Than 5

 

17:14.0

17:14.0

0:00.0

2

130

Jacob Lawhead

 

Less Than 5

 

21:56.9

39:10.9

4:42.8

3

123

Timmy Blume

 

Less Than 5

 

23:24.1

1:02:35.1

6:10.1

 
Team - 30 Lakeside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

431

Zachary Levesque

 

Less Than 5

 

16:30.0

16:30.0

0:00.0

2

443

James Taylor

 

Less Than 5

 

17:44.7

34:14.8

1:14.7

3

435

Nic Petty

 

Less Than 5

 

21:56.2

56:11.1

5:26.2

 
Team - 32 Loyola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Michael Tyler

 

Less Than 5

 

21:22.0

21:22.0

0:00.0

2

446

Patrick Leopard

 

Less Than 5

 

22:10.5

43:32.5

0:48.5

3

445

John Fenton

 

Less Than 5

 

23:14.2

1:06:46.8

1:52.2

4

444

Chris Fenton

 

Less Than 5

 

23:20.0

1:30:06.9

1:58.0

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

K - 2nd Grade Boys

 
 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 26:08.6 Ave Time:5:13.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Lane Thomas

 

1

1

5:04.3

5:04.3

0:00.0

2

179

Henton Roberts

 

2

3

5:06.3

10:10.6

0:02.0

3

162

Charlie May

 

3

6

5:07.0

15:17.6

0:02.7

4

193

Austin Webb

 

4

10

5:16.6

20:34.3

0:12.3

5

134

Bryant Bennett

 

6

16

5:34.2

26:08.6

0:29.9

6

135

Cameron Bennett

 

7

23

5:36.0

31:44.7

0:31.7

7

189

Jon Robert Tollett

 

8

31

5:37.8

37:22.5

0:33.5

8

175

Carson Riley

 

More Than 7

 

5:51.1

43:13.6

0:46.8

9

165

Jayce McKay

 

More Than 7

 

5:57.8

49:11.4

0:53.5

10

192

John Davis Vessel

 

More Than 7

 

5:59.5

55:11.0

0:55.2

11

144

Jack Ensingmer

 

More Than 7

 

6:09.0

1:01:20.0

1:04.7

12

196

Cade Williams

 

More Than 7

 

6:13.0

1:07:33.1

1:08.7

13

597

Jaiden Languilli

 

More Than 7

 

6:14.8

1:13:47.9

1:10.5

14

598

Ethan McCarthy

 

More Than 7

 

6:44.0

1:20:32.0

1:39.7

15

183

Maskim Selmic

 

More Than 7

 

7:15.0

1:27:47.0

2:10.7

 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 30:58.7 Ave Time:6:11.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

418

Chemor Williams

 

5

5

5:19.2

5:19.2

0:00.0

2

421

Reid Williams

 

10

15

5:44.3

11:03.6

0:25.0

3

374

Carter Decuir

 

11

26

5:51.0

16:54.6

0:31.8

4

372

Keshon Davis

 

14

40

6:53.8

23:48.4

1:34.5

5

360

Adam Bowen

 

16

56

7:10.3

30:58.7

1:51.0

6

380

Jackson Fletcher

 

18

74

7:50.5

38:49.3

2:31.2

 
Team - 19 A.E. Phillips Bullpups Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 33:00.6 Ave Time:6:36.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Jed Worthey

 

9

9

5:39.0

5:39.0

0:00.0

2

17

Sawyer King

 

12

21

5:51.1

11:30.2

0:12.1

3

13

Matt Garrett

 

13

34

6:53.5

18:23.7

1:14.5

4

7

Cayden Deforest

 

15

49

7:03.7

25:27.5

1:24.7

5

25

Liam Purifoy

 

17

66

7:33.0

33:00.6

1:54.0

6

43

Jourdan Weaver

 

19

85

8:02.5

41:03.1

2:23.4

7

3

Jack Henry Allen

 

20

105

8:26.7

49:29.9

2:47.7

 
Team - 18 Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Michael Flash

 

Less Than 5

 

6:17.3

6:17.3

0:00.0

2

615

Kyle Belmont

 

Less Than 5

 

7:12.3

13:29.6

0:55.0

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Collin Harner

 

Less Than 5

 

5:10.5

5:10.5

0:00.0

2

98

Benjamin Harner

 

Less Than 5

 

5:34.8

10:45.3

0:24.2

 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

Stone Weaver

 

Less Than 5

 

5:19.5

5:19.5

0:00.0

2

242

Tucker Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

5:38.3

10:57.8

0:18.7

3

628

Lane Owen

 

Less Than 5

 

5:53.0

16:50.9

0:33.5

4

233

Tristian Giger

 

Less Than 5

 

5:56.6

22:47.5

0:37.1

 
Team - 28 Grace Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

635

John David Trettin

 

Less Than 5

 

6:02.5

6:02.5

0:00.0

2

621

Elijah Young

 

Less Than 5

 

6:10.0

12:12.6

0:07.5

3

1621

Elijah Yourey

 

Less Than 5

 

7:19.3

19:31.9

1:16.7

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

3rd - 4th Grade Boys

 
 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 35:13.7 Ave Time:7:02.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Blake Moss

 

1

1

6:19.7

6:19.7

0:00.0

2

163

Jack May

 

2

3

6:42.5

13:02.2

0:22.8

3

158

Ty Lolley

 

8

11

7:10.5

20:12.8

0:50.8

4

172

Braden Ramsey

 

9

20

7:25.3

27:38.1

1:05.6

5

176

Leyton Riley

 

12

32

7:35.5

35:13.7

1:15.8

6

199

Gavin Witten

 

13

45

7:39.0

42:52.8

1:19.3

7

164

Cameron McCarthy

 

26

71

9:11.3

52:04.1

2:51.6

8

195

Sidney Wilhite

 

More Than 7

 

9:19.0

1:01:23.2

2:59.3

9

194

John Ross Wilhite

 

More Than 7

 

9:32.0

1:10:55.3

3:12.3

10

132

Nicholas Adams

 

More Than 7

 

9:32.1

1:20:27.4

3:12.4

 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 37:13.8 Ave Time:7:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

Liden Coyne

 

3

3

6:55.8

6:55.8

0:00.0

2

423

Carson Witt

 

4

7

7:01.5

13:57.4

0:05.7

3

403

Rayne Oden

 

6

13

7:08.5

21:05.9

0:12.7

4

395

Tyler Mayfield

 

15

28

8:01.5

29:07.5

1:05.7

5

401

Dyllon Nimmer

 

17

45

8:06.3

37:13.8

1:10.5

6

377

Grant Dubois

 

20

65

8:41.3

45:55.2

1:45.5

7

396

Triston McKaskle

 

23

88

8:44.3

54:39.5

1:48.5

8

355

Jonah Allen

 

More Than 7

 

8:45.3

1:03:24.9

1:49.5

9

356

Zachary Atchison

 

More Than 7

 

8:50.6

1:12:15.5

1:54.7

10

365

Garrett Brown

 

More Than 7

 

8:56.5

1:21:12.1

2:00.7

11

413

Byriques Streets

 

More Than 7

 

9:36.8

1:30:48.9

2:41.0

12

361

Bryton Breeding

 

More Than 7

 

9:49.8

1:40:38.8

2:54.0

13

400

Alex Nam

 

More Than 7

 

10:17.8

1:50:56.6

3:22.0

14

393

Nathaniel Mayfield

 

More Than 7

 

10:32.3

2:01:28.9

3:36.5

15

424

Memphis Young

 

More Than 7

 

11:06.5

2:12:35.5

4:10.7

16

394

Nicholas Mayfield

 

More Than 7

 

11:09.0

2:23:44.6

4:13.2

 
Team - 19 A.E. Phillips Bullpups Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 37:58.6 Ave Time:7:35.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

34

Haydn Shoemaker

 

5

5

7:02.0

7:02.0

0:00.0

2

27

Aly-Zaman Rice

 

7

12

7:09.0

14:11.1

0:07.0

3

31

Kyle Russell

 

10

22

7:27.6

21:38.7

0:25.5

4

6

Steven Brasuell

 

16

38

8:05.8

29:44.5

1:03.7

5

5

Manning Bennett

 

18

56

8:14.0

37:58.6

1:12.0

6

46

Jackson Worthey

 

21

77

8:41.5

46:40.2

1:39.5

7

8

Ben Denny

 

22

99

8:43.8

55:24.0

1:41.7

8

48

Mathew Wright

 

More Than 7

 

8:53.8

1:04:17.9

1:51.7

9

30

Grant Russell

 

More Than 7

 

9:27.3

1:13:45.2

2:25.2

10

14

Mason Gilbert

 

More Than 7

 

9:37.0

1:23:22.3

2:35.0

11

44

Aaron Williams

 

More Than 7

 

9:37.5

1:32:59.8

2:35.5

 
Team - 27 Glen View Elementary Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 42:08.4 Ave Time:8:25.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Jared Norsworthy

 

11

11

7:30.3

7:30.3

0:00.0

2

312

Jacob Jenkins

 

14

25

7:42.5

15:12.8

0:12.2

3

296

Ethan Collins

 

19

44

8:41.3

23:54.2

1:11.0

4

300

Craig Gage

 

24

68

9:07.1

33:01.3

1:36.8

5

314

Anthony Lewis

 

25

93

9:07.1

42:08.4

1:36.8

6

299

Kade Dumas

 

27

120

9:23.3

51:31.8

1:53.0

7

335

Tanner Sullivant

 

28

148

10:56.8

1:02:28.6

3:26.5

 
Team - 18 Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Reid Guirlando

 

Less Than 5

 

6:19.8

6:19.8

0:00.0

 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Tanner Alexander

 

Less Than 5

 

7:28.1

7:28.1

0:00.0

2

245

Zachary Pace

 

Less Than 5

 

8:30.3

15:58.4

1:02.2

3

237

Braden Jones

 

Less Than 5

 

9:23.8

25:22.2

1:55.7

 
Team - 37 Kingdom Fitness Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

596

Reece Demattos

 

Less Than 5

 

7:54.5

7:54.5

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

5th - 6th Grade Boys

 
 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 32:54.7 Ave Time:6:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Nathan Anderson

 

1

1

6:07.3

6:07.3

0:00.0

2

256

Ben Upshaw

 

2

3

6:36.0

12:43.4

0:28.7

3

629

Orlando Jones

 

3

6

6:36.3

19:19.8

0:29.0

4

253

Ryan Smith

 

4

10

6:40.8

26:00.6

0:33.5

5

249

Gage Robichaux

 

8

18

6:54.0

32:54.7

0:46.7

6

252

Logan Smith

 

14

32

7:25.8

40:20.5

1:18.4

7

228

Landry Duke

 

17

49

7:32.8

47:53.4

1:25.4

8

251

Hough Smith

 

More Than 7

 

7:53.1

55:46.5

1:45.7

9

630

Aaron Caldwell

 

More Than 7

 

9:04.0

1:04:50.6

2:56.7

10

231

Damien Friedman

 

More Than 7

 

10:11.1

1:15:01.7

4:03.7

11

230

Alex Friedman

 

More Than 7

 

10:23.3

1:25:25.0

4:15.9

12

248

Tucker Riser

 

More Than 7

 

10:44.8

1:36:09.9

4:37.5

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 35:42.7 Ave Time:7:08.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Jackson Harris

 

5

5

6:43.8

6:43.8

0:00.0

2

97

Tyler Fuller

 

9

14

6:54.0

13:37.9

0:10.2

3

113

James Screws

 

11

25

7:11.5

20:49.5

0:27.7

4

94

Logan Ellinwood

 

13

38

7:24.5

28:14.1

0:40.7

5

115

Parker Smith

 

15

53

7:28.6

35:42.7

0:44.8

6

116

Grant Stevens

 

16

69

7:31.1

43:13.8

0:47.2

7

91

Robert Brown

 

20

89

7:39.3

50:53.1

0:55.5

8

625

Brandon Fuller

 

More Than 7

 

7:49.5

58:42.7

1:05.7

9

108

Grayson Logan

 

More Than 7

 

7:51.1

1:06:33.8

1:07.2

10

88

Carson Basinger

 

More Than 7

 

8:19.8

1:14:53.7

1:36.0

11

627

Hank Turnage

 

More Than 7

 

8:37.6

1:23:31.3

1:53.7

12

112

Landry Reeks

 

More Than 7

 

9:26.0

1:32:57.4

2:42.2

 
Team - 19 A.E. Phillips Bullpups Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 37:17.0 Ave Time:7:27.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

William Wright

 

6

6

6:47.5

6:47.5

0:00.0

2

15

Harrison Hartwell

 

10

16

7:06.8

13:54.4

0:19.2

3

22

Gabe Poulin

 

12

28

7:13.1

21:07.5

0:25.5

4

16

Parker King

 

24

52

8:00.8

29:08.3

1:13.3

5

24

Ethan Purifoy

 

26

78

8:08.6

37:17.0

1:21.0

 
Team - 17 Good Hope Middle School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 39:54.7 Ave Time:7:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

523

Hart Holtzclaw

 

7

7

6:51.0

6:51.0

0:00.0

2

521

Casey Cartwright

 

19

26

7:38.6

14:29.6

0:47.5

3

525

Cody Rikard

 

22

48

7:50.8

22:20.5

0:59.7

4

526

Johnathan Snuggs

 

27

75

8:37.6

30:58.1

1:46.5

5

527

Luke Webb

 

29

104

8:56.5

39:54.7

2:05.5

6

524

Alex Moore

 

31

135

9:23.5

49:18.2

2:32.5

 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 40:02.1 Ave Time:8:00.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

387

Spencer Lynch

 

18

18

7:34.5

7:34.5

0:00.0

2

367

Andrew Castine

 

21

39

7:41.3

15:15.9

0:06.7

3

375

Jack Henry Decuir

 

23

62

7:58.0

23:14.0

0:23.5

4

408

Maliek Roberson

 

25

87

8:08.0

31:22.0

0:33.5

5

404

Ja'Karious Owens

 

28

115

8:40.0

40:02.1

1:05.5

6

634

Emanuel Lambert

 

30

145

9:13.6

49:15.7

1:39.0

7

422

Ryan Williams

 

32

177

11:08.3

1:00:24.1

3:33.7

 
Team - 18 Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Garrett Guirlando

 

Less Than 5

 

5:58.3

5:58.3

0:00.0

2

614

Peter Gentile

 

Less Than 5

 

7:39.8

13:38.1

1:41.5

 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Navy Coggins

 

Less Than 5

 

6:44.6

6:44.6

0:00.0

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

280

Abram Tarantino

 

Less Than 5

 

6:27.0

6:27.0

0:00.0

2

281

Zach Toney

 

Less Than 5

 

7:42.3

14:09.4

1:15.2

 
Team - 27 Glen View Elementary Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

302

Olaric Garner

 

Less Than 5

 

6:44.8

6:44.8

0:00.0

2

336

Pipes Taylor

 

Less Than 5

 

7:48.3

14:33.1

1:03.5

3

291

Michael Bishop

 

Less Than 5

 

9:37.8

24:11.0

2:53.0

 
Team - 28 Grace Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Kalani Salas

 

Less Than 5

 

7:04.9

7:04.9

0:00.0

2

343

Ryan Jones

 

Less Than 5

 

7:23.1

14:28.0

0:18.2

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Junior High Boys

 
 
Team - 34 RUSTON JR. HIGH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:09:37.5 Ave Time:13:55.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

482

Caleb Millien

 

2

2

12:49.6

12:49.6

0:00.0

2

477

Michael Keys

 

3

5

13:49.3

26:38.9

0:59.7

3

468

Anthony Atkinson

 

4

9

13:54.3

40:33.3

1:04.7

4

483

Jackson Pierce

 

6

15

14:25.1

54:58.4

1:35.4

5

485

Collin Shively

 

8

23

14:39.1

1:09:37.5

1:49.5

6

488

Conner Thompson

 

12

35

14:52.3

1:24:29.8

2:02.7

7

478

Matt Latendre

 

16

51

15:12.1

1:39:41.9

2:22.5

8

480

Tyler McConnell

 

More Than 7

 

15:22.1

1:55:04.1

2:32.5

9

467

Grayson Allen

 

More Than 7

 

15:24.8

2:10:28.9

2:35.2

10

471

Garrett Decuir

 

More Than 7

 

15:36.3

2:26:05.3

2:46.7

11

481

Ian Meyers

 

More Than 7

 

15:41.6

2:41:46.9

2:52.0

12

490

Micah Williams

 

More Than 7

 

17:32.3

2:59:19.2

4:42.7

 
Team - 30 Lakeside Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:12:40.8 Ave Time:14:32.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

428

Eric Greene

 

1

1

12:30.8

12:30.8

0:00.0

2

436

Austin Pike

 

5

6

14:00.8

26:31.7

1:30.0

3

427

Steven France

 

9

15

14:45.8

41:17.6

2:14.9

4

438

Cody Robinson

 

19

34

15:39.8

56:57.4

3:09.0

5

439

Alex Robles

 

20

54

15:43.3

1:12:40.8

3:12.4

6

434

j.r. Mueller

 

22

76

16:39.8

1:29:20.6

4:08.9

7

429

Joseph Johnson

 

23

99

16:56.3

1:46:17.0

4:25.4

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:16:05.7 Ave Time:15:13.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Cole Easterly

 

10

10

14:49.1

14:49.1

0:00.0

2

96

Zack Flash

 

11

21

14:50.5

29:39.7

0:01.4

3

102

Jack Henson

 

13

34

14:55.3

44:35.0

0:06.2

4

110

Zach O'Rear

 

18

52

15:30.6

1:00:05.6

0:41.5

5

107

Kyle Kaltenbach

 

21

73

16:00.1

1:16:05.7

1:11.0

6

86

Ethan Arbuckle

 

27

100

18:19.6

1:34:25.4

3:30.5

 
Team - 17 Good Hope Middle School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:17:03.8 Ave Time:15:24.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

561

Parker Pearce

 

7

7

14:29.3

14:29.3

0:00.0

2

562

Clay Rikard

 

14

21

15:04.1

29:33.4

0:34.7

3

563

Michael Schaff

 

15

36

15:08.3

44:41.8

0:38.9

4

560

Jordan McNeely

 

17

53

15:15.1

59:56.9

0:45.7

5

541

Connor Hollis

 

24

77

17:06.8

1:17:03.8

2:37.5

6

540

Joseph Governo

 

25

102

17:57.1

1:35:00.9

3:27.7

7

542

Luke Rappold

 

26

128

17:57.3

1:52:58.2

3:27.9

8

559

Aaron Alford

 

More Than 7

 

18:43.8

2:11:42.1

4:14.5

 
Team - 24 Choudrant Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Jarod Sexton-Davis

 

Less Than 5

 

13:47.3

13:47.3

0:00.0

2

610

Dustin Devers

 

Less Than 5

 

16:51.6

30:38.9

3:04.2

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

269

Logan Hampton

 

Less Than 5

 

17:02.8

17:02.8

0:00.0

 
Team - 28 Grace Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

351

Harrison Travis

 

Less Than 5

 

13:31.6

13:31.6

0:00.0