Choudrant Aggie Invitational XC Meet 2011

September 03, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - 20 Byrd, C.E. Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:49:36.2 Ave Time:21:55.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Rebecca Davis

 

1

1

20:08.7

20:08.7

0:00.0

2

79

Elizabeth O'Neal

 

2

3

21:29.2

41:37.9

1:20.5

3

60

Hope Dorsett

 

3

6

21:29.2

1:03:07.2

1:20.5

4

64

Anna Hodges

 

5

11

22:53.0

1:26:00.2

2:44.2

5

76

Emily Marien

 

6

17

23:35.9

1:49:36.2

3:27.2

6

84

Alexandra Williams

 

7

24

23:38.9

2:13:15.2

3:30.2

7

66

Kenzie Holley

 

8

32

24:06.2

2:37:21.4

3:57.5

8

69

Molly Layton

 

More Than 7

 

24:13.7

3:01:35.2

4:05.0

9

65

Courtlyn Holley

 

More Than 7

 

27:54.7

3:29:29.9

7:46.0

10

55

Elizabeth Burgess

 

More Than 7

 

28:46.9

3:58:16.9

8:38.2

11

51

Jessica Atchison

 

More Than 7

 

29:19.4

4:27:36.4

9:10.7

12

63

Harper Goldsby

 

More Than 7

 

29:34.2

4:57:10.6

9:25.5

13

56

Nicole Capito

 

More Than 7

 

31:18.4

5:28:29.1

11:09.7

14

73

Sarah Long

 

More Than 7

 

31:23.7

5:59:52.8

11:15.0

15

58

Mary Ellen Courtney

 

More Than 7

 

34:28.9

6:34:21.8

14:20.2

16

78

Nerin McMullan

 

More Than 7

 

35:21.4

7:09:43.3

15:12.7

 
Team - 33 North Webster Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 2:11:45.7 Ave Time:26:21.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

454

Lexi Baker

 

4

4

22:45.7

22:45.7

0:00.0

2

458

Macy Franklin

 

9

13

24:15.2

47:00.9

1:29.4

3

464

Brittany Stephens

 

12

25

25:23.7

1:12:24.7

2:37.9

4

456

Kaleigh Cook

 

14

39

26:25.7

1:38:50.4

3:39.9

5

455

Shannon Cessna

 

19

58

32:55.2

2:11:45.7

10:09.4

 
Team - 35 West Ouachita Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:11:29.1 Ave Time:26:17.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Ashton Russell

 

10

10

24:26.0

24:26.0

0:00.0

2

507

Kaylie Owens

 

11

21

24:40.4

49:06.4

0:14.4

3

513

Chelsea Underwood

 

13

34

26:13.4

1:15:19.9

1:47.4

4

509

Henning Saige

 

15

49

27:47.9

1:43:07.9

3:21.9

5

503

Caitlyn Martin

 

16

65

28:21.2

2:11:29.1

3:55.2

6

505

Hannah Morrison

 

17

82

29:15.2

2:40:44.3

4:49.2

7

497

Brittany Gamble

 

18

100

29:21.2

3:10:05.6

4:55.2

8

496

Sydney Fuller

 

More Than 7

 

35:26.9

3:45:32.6

11:00.9

 
Team - 22 Calvary Baptist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Shelby Dodson

 

Less Than 5

 

23:47.7

23:47.7

0:00.0

2

127

Caitlyn Hesterman

 

Less Than 5

 

24:26.7

48:14.4

0:39.0

3

124

Hannah Ditt

 

Less Than 5

 

25:27.2

1:13:41.7

1:39.5

 
Team - 24 Choudrant Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Ally Ammons

 

Less Than 5

 

21:44.2

21:44.2

0:00.0

2

211

Chelsea Lee

 

Less Than 5

 

22:42.2

44:26.4

0:57.9

3

218

Rachel Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

24:59.0

1:09:25.4

3:14.7

4

209

Katie Hogan

 

Less Than 5

 

30:29.0

1:39:54.5

8:44.7

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

278

Katie Rountree

 

Less Than 5

 

27:14.4

27:14.4

0:00.0

2

268

Nora Gill

 

Less Than 5

 

34:05.4

1:01:19.9

6:51.0

3

271

Payton Humble

 

Less Than 5

 

35:44.2

1:37:04.2

8:29.7

4

275

Amanda Nolan

 

Less Than 5

 

40:54.7

2:17:58.9

13:40.2

 
Team - 30 Lakeside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

426

Anna Davidson

 

Less Than 5

 

20:23.5

20:23.5

0:00.0

2

440

Heather Schenck

 

Less Than 5

 

22:32.7

42:56.2

2:09.2

 
Team - 32 Loyola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

450

Kaitlin Tanner

 

Less Than 5

 

21:04.2

21:04.2

0:00.0

2

449

Sydney Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

21:38.7

42:42.9

0:34.5

3

448

Cosette Loper

 

Less Than 5

 

25:27.2

1:08:10.2

4:23.0

4

447

Sophia Lester

 

Less Than 5

 

25:43.0

1:33:53.2

4:38.7

 
Team - 36 Ascension Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

582

Stephanie Breaux

 

Less Than 5

 

21:06.2

21:06.2

0:00.0

2

586

Mariana Cuervo

 

Less Than 5

 

23:51.4

44:57.7

2:45.2

3

581

Breanna Bernard

 

Less Than 5

 

24:41.9

1:09:39.6

3:35.7

4

593

Elizabeth Latino

 

Less Than 5

 

26:38.0

1:36:17.6

5:31.7

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

K - 2nd Grade Girls

 
 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 46:49.2 Ave Time:9:21.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

Sarah Adams

 

1

1

8:29.8

8:29.8

0:00.0

2

198

Annabeth Willis

 

3

4

9:17.2

17:47.1

0:47.4

3

148

Allie Furr

 

4

8

9:19.8

27:06.9

0:49.9

4

171

Abigail Ramsey

 

7

15

9:50.3

36:57.2

1:20.4

5

168

Kate Myers

 

8

23

9:52.0

46:49.2

1:22.2

6

197

Darby Williams

 

9

32

9:54.5

56:43.8

1:24.7

7

173

Taylor Ramsey

 

10

42

10:02.7

1:06:46.5

1:32.9

8

174

Ainsley Riley

 

More Than 7

 

11:32.2

1:18:18.8

3:02.4

9

131

Bailey Adams

 

More Than 7

 

11:45.0

1:30:03.9

3:15.2

10

606

Derika Dua

 

More Than 7

 

13:38.7

1:43:42.7

5:08.9

 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 51:04.6 Ave Time:10:12.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

Cloe Sims

 

2

2

8:31.3

8:31.3

0:00.0

2

223

Mallory Bullock

 

5

7

9:22.3

17:53.7

0:51.0

3

236

Mattie Johnson

 

6

13

9:28.8

27:22.5

0:57.5

4

226

Elli Dickerson

 

11

24

10:34.2

37:56.8

2:02.9

5

244

Natalie Norwood

 

12

36

13:07.8

51:04.6

4:36.5

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Emily Harner

 

Less Than 5

 

8:49.8

8:49.8

0:00.0

 
Team - 28 Grace Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Ella Napoli

 

Less Than 5

 

12:03.0

12:03.0

0:00.0

 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Riley Oakley

 

Less Than 5

 

8:39.1

8:39.1

0:00.0

2

366

Hasson Brown

 

Less Than 5

 

9:53.6

18:32.8

1:14.5

3

405

Mia Pesnell

 

Less Than 5

 

12:40.0

31:12.8

4:00.9

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

3rd - 4th Grade Girls

 
 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 39:56.4 Ave Time:7:59.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Morgan Keen

 

2

2

7:11.3

7:11.3

2

373

Madison Decou

 

5

7

7:52.0

15:03.4

3

414

Haley Taylor

 

6

13

7:58.8

23:02.2

4

389

Rebecca Mall

 

11

24

8:22.3

31:24.5

5

378

Zamarra Easter

 

14

38

8:31.8

39:56.4

6

385

Sidney Hudson

 

19

57

9:20.3

49:16.7

0:41.1

7

381

Natalie Friery

 

23

80

9:42.3

58:59.0

1:03.1

8

358

Trinity Baugh

 

More Than 7

 

9:59.8

1:08:58.8

1:20.6

9

363

Grace Brennan

 

More Than 7

 

10:09.5

1:19:08.4

1:30.4

10

416

Abbey Warren

 

More Than 7

 

11:28.0

1:30:36.5

2:48.9

11

407

Anna Claire Pipes

 

More Than 7

 

11:46.5

1:42:23.1

3:07.4

12

406

Savannah Pesnell

 

More Than 7

 

12:21.5

1:54:44.7

3:42.4

 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 40:56.6 Ave Time:8:11.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Jessica Upshaw

 

1

1

7:04.0

7:04.0

0:00.0

2

260

Morgan Webb

 

4

5

7:45.5

14:49.6

0:41.5

3

241

Tory Martin

 

10

15

8:09.0

22:58.7

1:05.0

4

224

Laura Chennault

 

15

30

8:57.8

31:56.5

1:53.7

5

227

Gracie Duke

 

16

46

9:00.0

40:56.6

1:56.0

6

238

Briley Jones

 

17

63

9:11.5

50:08.2

2:07.5

7

234

Abbey Holloway

 

28

91

10:58.3

1:01:06.5

3:54.2

8

240

Allyson Martin

 

More Than 7

 

12:44.3

1:13:50.8

5:40.2

 
Team - 27 Glen View Elementary Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 43:05.6 Ave Time:8:37.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

Destiny Quearles

 

3

3

7:43.8

7:43.8

0:00.0

2

331

Taylor Smith

 

7

10

8:03.0

15:46.8

0:19.2

3

303

Trinity Garner

 

13

23

8:29.0

24:15.9

0:45.2

4

311

Alana Hudson

 

18

41

9:19.0

33:35.0

1:35.2

5

305

Stormy Givens

 

22

63

9:30.5

43:05.6

1:46.7

6

307

Lyric Harris

 

26

89

10:46.5

53:52.1

3:02.7

7

315

Berniya Littleton

 

27

116

10:56.0

1:04:48.2

3:12.2

8

310

Gabbie Holt

 

More Than 7

 

11:21.5

1:16:09.8

3:37.7

9

318

Amara McCullough

 

More Than 7

 

11:21.8

1:27:31.6

3:38.0

10

321

Hannah Netherland

 

More Than 7

 

11:34.5

1:39:06.2

3:50.7

11

292

Heaven Blankenship

 

More Than 7

 

11:46.8

1:50:53.0

4:03.0

12

330

Emily Sawyer

 

More Than 7

 

12:37.3

2:03:30.3

4:53.5

13

325

Hannah Palacios

 

More Than 7

 

13:10.3

2:16:40.6

5:26.5

 
Team - 19 A.E. Phillips Bullpups Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 43:25.2 Ave Time:8:41.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

Emma Purifoy

 

8

8

8:07.1

8:07.1

0:00.0

2

33

Ashlynne Schales

 

9

17

8:07.6

16:14.7

0:00.5

3

36

Samantha Smith

 

12

29

8:27.3

24:42.0

0:20.1

4

26

Mia Rabb

 

20

49

9:20.8

34:02.8

1:13.6

5

32

Allie Savage

 

21

70

9:22.3

43:25.2

1:15.1

6

10

Brooke Fegley

 

24

94

10:01.0

53:26.2

1:53.9

7

39

Ashley Stutzman

 

25

119

10:16.5

1:03:42.8

2:09.4

8

18

Hannah Madden

 

More Than 7

 

11:01.3

1:14:44.1

2:54.1

9

40

Emily Stutzman

 

More Than 7

 

11:33.0

1:26:17.2

3:25.9

10

12

Lily Garrett

 

More Than 7

 

12:26.0

1:38:43.3

4:18.9

11

45

Ainsley Wood

 

More Than 7

 

12:42.0

1:51:25.4

4:34.9

 
Team - 18 Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

607

Kiara McWain

 

Less Than 5

 

7:34.1

7:34.1

0:00.0

 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

184

Riley Spradlin

 

Less Than 5

 

7:27.8

7:27.8

0:00.0

2

169

Maggie Northcott

 

Less Than 5

 

7:59.1

15:26.9

0:31.3

3

170

Lauren Osafo

 

Less Than 5

 

8:34.2

24:01.2

1:06.4

4

141

Kenzie Crawford

 

Less Than 5

 

10:34.0

34:35.2

3:06.2

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Ellie Brown

 

Less Than 5

 

7:26.0

7:26.0

0:00.0

2

284

Ally Vaughn

 

Less Than 5

 

7:31.0

14:57.1

0:04.9

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

5th - 6th Grade Girls

 
 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 37:32.9 Ave Time:7:30.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Katilyn Cooper

 

1

1

7:04.0

7:04.0

0:00.0

2

181

Harlie Robinson

 

3

4

7:26.5

14:30.6

0:22.4

3

166

Katelyn Moore

 

4

8

7:30.0

22:00.7

0:26.0

4

150

Mandi Gresham

 

6

14

7:35.8

29:36.5

0:31.7

5

157

Mary Julia Klug

 

9

23

7:56.3

37:32.9

0:52.2

6

161

Kathryn Maxwell

 

15

38

8:32.8

46:05.7

1:28.7

7

146

Annamari Farrar

 

16

54

8:36.0

54:41.8

1:32.0

8

190

Ashley Vandevelde

 

More Than 7

 

8:46.3

1:03:28.1

1:42.2

 
Team - 17 Good Hope Middle School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 41:56.1 Ave Time:8:23.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Gabi Gray

 

10

10

7:56.8

7:56.8

0:00.0

2

637

Caroline Benton

 

11

21

7:57.8

15:54.6

0:00.9

3

518

Leah Marsala

 

14

35

8:24.0

24:18.7

0:27.2

4

520

Mae Wilson

 

17

52

8:38.3

32:57.1

0:41.5

5

516

Ashlyn Audirsch

 

20

72

8:59.0

41:56.1

1:02.2

 
Team - 25 Choudrant Elementary XC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 44:41.4 Ave Time:8:56.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

258

Crisanna Weaver

 

2

2

7:08.8

7:08.8

0:00.0

2

232

Lacey Futch

 

8

10

7:43.5

14:52.4

0:34.7

3

235

Lena Johnson

 

18

28

8:50.3

23:42.7

1:41.4

4

254

Julia Trull

 

25

53

10:22.5

34:05.3

3:13.7

5

239

Tessa Ledford

 

26

79

10:36.0

44:41.4

3:27.2

 
Team - 19 A.E. Phillips Bullpups Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 47:44.7 Ave Time:9:32.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Samaria Speed

 

5

5

7:35.3

7:35.3

0:00.0

2

20

Isabel Oakley

 

7

12

7:41.0

15:16.3

0:05.7

3

4

Christall Bates

 

22

34

9:33.6

24:50.0

1:58.3

4

41

Ellen Taylor

 

24

58

9:48.8

34:38.8

2:13.5

5

42

Jordan Vine

 

34

92

13:05.8

47:44.7

5:30.5

 
Team - 29 Hillcrest Elementary School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 49:04.8 Ave Time:9:48.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

362

Victoria Breeding

 

12

12

8:11.0

8:11.0

0:00.0

2

391

Abby Matejowsky

 

13

25

8:17.3

16:28.4

0:06.2

3

383

Joanna Ham

 

21

46

9:23.8

25:52.2

1:12.7

4

399

Anna Claire Morris

 

29

75

11:36.3

37:28.5

3:25.2

5

417

Lauren Washington

 

30

105

11:36.3

49:04.8

3:25.2

6

376

Robin Delacruz

 

35

140

13:25.5

1:02:30.4

5:14.5

 
Team - 27 Glen View Elementary Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 53:08.4 Ave Time:10:37.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Abby Ambrose

 

19

19

8:50.8

8:50.8

0:00.0

2

290

Haylei Bass

 

23

42

9:42.3

18:33.1

0:51.4

3

340

Daisy Wood

 

27

69

11:25.0

29:58.2

2:34.2

4

338

Cheyenne Walpool

 

28

97

11:29.5

41:27.8

2:38.7

5

337

Brittany Vandenberg

 

31

128

11:40.6

53:08.4

2:49.7

6

309

Sara Hoenke

 

32

160

11:53.0

1:05:01.4

3:02.2

7

332

Taylor Starlin

 

33

193

12:33.1

1:17:34.5

3:42.2

8

301

Magaly Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

12:54.8

1:30:29.4

4:04.0

9

308

Brhealynn Hines

 

More Than 7

 

12:58.8

1:43:28.2

4:08.0

10

319

Bethany Milligan

 

More Than 7

 

14:34.1

1:58:02.3

5:43.2

 
Team - 18 Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

608

Amani McWain

 

Less Than 5

 

6:48.0

6:48.0

0:00.0

2

616

Abigail Africa

 

Less Than 5

 

6:57.8

13:45.8

0:09.7

3

633

Riley Noble

 

Less Than 5

 

10:40.1

24:26.0

3:52.0

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Georgia Hilburn

 

Less Than 5

 

7:06.8

7:06.8

0:00.0

2

114

Shelby Siebert

 

Less Than 5

 

7:49.3

14:56.1

0:42.4

3

105

Allison Howell

 

Less Than 5

 

10:14.8

25:10.9

3:07.9

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

263

Rayleigh Bennett

 

Less Than 5

 

7:27.8

7:27.8

0:00.0

2

272

Rebekah Jowers

 

Less Than 5

 

8:03.3

15:31.2

0:35.5

3

277

Abby Richardson

 

Less Than 5

 

8:03.5

23:34.7

0:35.7

4

270

Anna Head

 

Less Than 5

 

8:27.0

32:01.8

0:59.2

 
Team - 28 Grace Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Emma Semmes

 

Less Than 5

 

7:22.3

7:22.3

0:00.0

 
Team - 33 North Webster Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

609

Caroline Franklin

 

Less Than 5

 

9:22.6

9:22.6

0:00.0

 
Team - 37 Kingdom Fitness Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

595

Carmen Williams

 

Less Than 5

 

7:48.0

7:48.0

0:00.0

2

631

Bethani Davis

 

Less Than 5

 

8:04.0

15:52.1

0:16.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Junior High Girls

 
 
Team - 34 RUSTON JR. HIGH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:14:18.4 Ave Time:14:51.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

472

Ebanae Eddy

 

1

1

13:40.3

13:40.3

0:00.0

2

489

Madeline Williams

 

5

6

14:45.3

28:25.6

1:05.0

3

475

Peyton Howard

 

7

13

15:03.6

43:29.2

1:23.2

4

474

Tiara Hester

 

10

23

15:19.0

58:48.3

1:38.7

5

486

Aubri Skinner

 

12

35

15:30.0

1:14:18.4

1:49.7

6

487

Alexa Sullivan

 

15

50

15:58.3

1:30:16.7

2:17.9

7

476

Madeline Keen

 

16

66

16:03.5

1:46:20.3

2:23.2

8

484

Anne Claire Rhymes

 

More Than 7

 

16:31.8

2:02:52.2

2:51.5

9

469

Tahsin Bari

 

More Than 7

 

16:34.1

2:19:26.3

2:53.7

10

479

Mary Lynch

 

More Than 7

 

17:16.1

2:36:42.4

3:35.7

11

470

Brooke Birch

 

More Than 7

 

17:17.3

2:53:59.7

3:37.0

12

473

Zoria Findley

 

More Than 7

 

17:18.3

3:11:18.1

3:38.0

 
Team - 21 Caddo Middle Magnet Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:15:29.5 Ave Time:15:05.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Samantha Hilburn

 

3

3

14:20.8

14:20.8

0:00.0

2

565

Tess Layton

 

6

9

14:58.0

29:18.9

0:37.2

3

106

Zyerra Jones

 

8

17

15:09.8

44:28.8

0:48.9

4

119

Jocelyn Walker

 

9

26

15:18.0

59:46.8

0:57.2

5

118

Chelsey Walker

 

14

40

15:42.6

1:15:29.5

1:21.7

6

90

Meg Brown

 

19

59

16:45.6

1:32:15.1

2:24.7

7

87

Megan Arbuckle

 

21

80

17:32.3

1:49:47.4

3:11.4

8

89

Lucia Boyd

 

More Than 7

 

17:49.0

2:07:36.5

3:28.2

9

626

Elizabeth Turnage

 

More Than 7

 

18:36.3

2:26:12.9

4:15.5

10

117

Sarah Terracciano

 

More Than 7

 

18:57.0

2:45:09.9

4:36.2

11

111

Alex Prymek

 

More Than 7

 

20:10.3

3:05:20.2

5:49.4

 
Team - 24 Choudrant Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:20:01.4 Ave Time:16:00.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

203

Marissa Bennett

 

2

2

13:40.8

13:40.8

0:00.0

2

201

Emmy Aaron

 

4

6

14:40.3

28:21.1

0:59.4

3

215

Kalyn Red

 

13

19

15:35.1

43:56.2

1:54.2

4

210

Lacey Hotard

 

20

39

16:58.0

1:00:54.3

3:17.2

5

214

Kate Posey

 

25

64

19:07.0

1:20:01.4

5:26.2

 
Team - 17 Good Hope Middle School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:23:36.5 Ave Time:16:43.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

537

Madi Norris

 

11

11

15:28.8

15:28.8

0:00.0

2

552

Kelsey Deirio

 

17

28

16:05.8

31:34.7

0:36.9

3

551

Alyssa Deirio

 

18

46

16:31.3

48:06.0

1:02.5

4

539

Rachal Nugent

 

22

68

17:41.6

1:05:47.6

2:12.7

5

536

Camryn Leavitt

 

23

91

17:48.8

1:23:36.5

2:19.9

6

556

Mallory Loe

 

24

115

18:03.8

1:41:40.3

2:34.9

7

554

Avery Glover

 

26

141

20:05.3

2:01:45.7

4:36.4

8

528

Samantha Beekman

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.5

2:22:17.2

5:02.7

9

545

Annmarie Cash

 

More Than 7

 

20:42.3

2:42:59.6

5:13.4

10

533

Heather Hodges

 

More Than 7

 

21:30.8

3:04:30.4

6:01.9

11

550

Brister Curry

 

More Than 7

 

22:00.0

3:26:30.5

6:31.2

12

555

Brenna Holtzclaw

 

More Than 7

 

22:08.8

3:48:39.3

6:39.9

13

532

Justa Foote

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.6

4:11:21.9

7:13.7

14

553

Abby Gissendanner

 

More Than 7

 

24:04.5

4:35:26.5

8:35.7

15

538

Brianna Zimck

 

More Than 7

 

24:12.0

4:59:38.6

8:43.2

16

558

Bailey Thompson

 

More Than 7

 

25:40.6

5:25:19.2

10:11.7

17

557

Savana Salter

 

More Than 7

 

25:41.1

5:51:00.3

10:12.2

18

547

Desiree Ciccio

 

More Than 7

 

27:29.8

6:18:30.2

12:00.9

19

535

Laterica Jenkins

 

More Than 7

 

28:30.8

6:47:01.0

13:01.9

20

546

Chasity Ciccio

 

More Than 7

 

28:30.8

7:15:31.9

13:01.9

 
Team - 22 Calvary Baptist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Bailey Fuhrmann

 

Less Than 5

 

20:23.3

20:23.3

0:00.0

 
Team - 23 Cedar Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Halie Robinson

 

Less Than 5

 

16:27.3

16:27.3

0:00.0

2

186

Audrey Taunton

 

Less Than 5

 

18:25.3

34:52.6

1:58.0

 
Team - 26 Claiborne Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Kaitlin Many

 

Less Than 5

 

19:00.6

19:00.6

0:00.0

2

273

Shelby Joyner

 

Less Than 5

 

22:09.8

41:10.4

3:09.2

3

266

Katie Emory

 

Less Than 5

 

22:11.8

1:03:22.2

3:11.2

 
Team - 30 Lakeside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

430

Alissa Landers

 

Less Than 5

 

15:57.8

15:57.8

0:00.0