No Limits Timing, LLC

Run The Line Half Marathon 2012

Run The Line Half Marathon 2012

1/2 Marathon

February 19, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stacey Sewell Texarkana TX

268

43

1

31

1:32:28.0

1:32:33.9

7:04/M

2

Tiffany Gaulke Texarkana TX

154

27

1

33

1:34:10.2

1:34:22.1

7:11/M

3

Laura Broederdorf Conway AR

371

25

1

42

1:36:10.2

1:36:16.9

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Max Sawyer Conway AR

235

22

1

1

1:15:56.5

1:15:59.4

5:48/M

2

Kyle Clawson Red Lick TX

190

20

1

2

1:18:17.5

1:18:21.1

5:59/M

3

Gordon Huff Little Rock AR

105

19

1

3

1:18:40.2

1:18:43.9

6:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Angie Swaim Vilonia AR

385

44

1

45

1:36:18.9

1:36:25.4

7:21/M

2

Tammy Walther Little Rock AR

435

40

1

46

1:36:47.2

1:36:57.4

7:23/M

3

Stacy Ohlde Conway AR

386

40

1

57

1:37:52.2

1:37:59.4

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Bresette Clinton AR

311

51

1

8

1:22:05.2

1:22:09.1

6:16/M

2

Steve Yanoviak Longview TX

123

42

1

10

1:24:20.5

1:24:25.1

6:26/M

3

Ron Mitchell Hot Springs AR

152

48

1

16

1:28:26.0

1:28:31.4

6:45/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Bailey Texarkana TX

411

51

1

86

1:43:58.0

1:44:07.6

7:56/M

2

Bernita Lovelace Texarkana TX

176

57

1

91

1:45:08.7

1:45:16.4

8:02/M

3

Kathy Stevens Texarkana TX

94

56

1

118

1:49:49.7

1:50:02.6

8:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Olateju Texarkana TX

171

50

1

23

1:30:11.0

1:30:21.9

6:53/M

2

Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR

3

50

1

26

1:31:18.7

1:31:24.9

6:58/M

3

John Wilp Oklahoma City OK

223

51

1

28

1:31:58.0

1:32:06.1

7:01/M

 
Top

Overall Female Seniors Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Fussell Texarkana AR

409

61

1

139

1:53:20.5

1:53:44.9

8:39/M

2

Mary Jo Brinkman Piedmont OK

220

70

1

245

2:07:02.9

2:07:21.1

9:42/M

3

Linda Fason Atlanta TX

108

62

1

351

2:26:58.0

2:27:32.4

11:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Seniors Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Frank Bright Jacksonville AR

117

68

1

58

1:39:20.8

1:39:26.6

7:35/M

2

John Nedlo Mt. Pleasant TX

32

63

1

64

1:40:23.7

1:40:31.6

7:40/M

3

Kirk Riley Sherwood AR

365

60

1

137

1:53:16.5

1:53:29.4

8:39/M

 
Top

Female 0 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hannah Register Vicksburg MS

330

17

1

94

1:45:26.9

1:45:43.1

8:03/M

2

Lanee Oliver Hot Springs AR

111

13

1

97

1:46:08.2

1:46:17.9

8:06/M

3

Chelsea Stephens Longview TX

286

18

1

143

1:53:42.2

1:53:54.1

8:41/M

4

Madison Sewell Texarkana TX

269

18

1

148

1:54:19.2

1:54:25.9

8:44/M

5

Hannah Nelson Texarkana AR

216

16

1

167

1:56:34.7

1:56:50.1

8:54/M

6

Jessie Jones Hot Springs AR

373

17

1

196

1:59:37.7

1:59:54.1

9:08/M

7

Juliana Terrell Malvern AR

207

15

1

230

2:04:19.5

2:04:40.4

9:29/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tanner Elliott Texarkana TX

389

18

1

12

1:24:59.7

1:25:04.6

6:29/M

2

Tyler Eddings Texarkana AR

213

17

1

14

1:26:39.7

1:26:46.1

6:37/M

3

Jonathan Pennington Heber Springs AR

344

19

1

15

1:27:57.7

1:28:02.1

6:43/M

4

Chase Denson Texarkana TX

10

15

1

21

1:29:42.7

1:29:47.9

6:51/M

5

Austin Lindsey Flint TX

133

16

1

43

1:36:11.2

1:36:15.1

7:21/M

6

Austin Rutledge Ashdown AR

101

18

1

54

1:37:40.0

1:37:46.4

7:27/M

7

Jose Salazar Maud TX

179

19

1

63

1:39:43.7

1:40:11.1

7:37/M

8

Stephen Wagner Vicksburg MS

329

17

1

93

1:45:25.7

1:45:41.9

8:03/M

9

Kegan Bragg Atlanta TX

397

18

1

98

1:46:08.5

1:46:18.1

8:06/M

10

Will Walther Little Rock AR

434

12

1

416

3:14:59.5

3:15:39.9

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aimee Story Cabot AR

127

20

1

120

1:50:22.7

1:50:33.1

8:25/M

2

Maria Sambrano Shreveport LA

313

23

1

121

1:50:26.7

1:50:31.4

8:26/M

3

Kathleen Stacy Mt. Pleasant TX

204

24

1

135

1:52:44.9

1:53:08.9

8:36/M

4

Kasey Coggin Shreveport LA

100

22

1

212

2:01:31.0

2:01:50.1

9:17/M

5

Kristy Day Ashdown AR

379

24

1

239

2:05:43.2

2:06:09.1

9:36/M

6

Rachael Schwartz Texarkana AR

295

24

1

255

2:09:31.0

2:10:02.1

9:53/M

7

Cassidy Kawawa Texarkana TX

253

24

1

264

2:10:52.4

2:11:20.6

9:59/M

8

Amanda Woodruff Dekalb TX

199

22

1

269

2:11:14.8

2:11:45.6

10:01/M

9

Charley Williams Little Rock AR

19

24

1

273

2:11:40.9

2:12:09.4

10:03/M

10

Cristina Lopez Texarkana TX

147

21

1

370

2:34:00.5

2:34:20.6

11:45/M

11

Kelsey Hopkins Ruston LA

189

22

1

393

2:45:11.7

2:45:40.9

12:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Davis Shreveport LA

314

24

1

11

1:24:45.6

1:24:50.0

6:28/M

2

David Chinchilla Conway AR

342

21

1

27

1:31:54.2

1:31:58.6

7:01/M

3

Andrew Canfield Shreveport LA

37

24

1

34

1:34:55.2

1:35:00.6

7:15/M

4

Drew McDonald Bossier City LA

327

23

1

51

1:37:21.5

1:37:26.9

7:26/M

5

Brandon Stamps Muldrow OK

229

23

1

169

1:56:45.9

1:57:14.6

8:55/M

6

Spencer Hogan Mount Ida AR

102

22

1

215

2:02:15.9

2:02:51.6

9:20/M

7

Micah Cassady Magnolia AR

237

24

1

251

2:08:20.5

2:08:57.1

9:48/M

8

Jeffrey Sory Charleston AR

255

24

1

336

2:22:17.2

2:22:51.6

10:52/M

9

Daniel Thiels Natchitoches LA

346

20

1

371

2:34:06.7

2:34:42.4

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Merritt Shreveport LA

126

25

1

44

1:36:13.6

1:36:23.0

7:21/M

2

Jenny Wilkes Little Rock AR

27

28

1

62

1:39:37.0

1:39:43.4

7:36/M

3

Jen Freilino Little Rock AR

421

27

1

90

1:44:33.2

1:44:40.4

7:59/M

4

Lidya Canady Conway AR

277

29

1

142

1:53:39.7

1:53:54.6

8:41/M

5

Alise Atha Little Rock AR

337

29

1

151

1:54:23.0

1:54:41.4

8:44/M

6

Leah Golden Texarkana TX

156

29

1

152

1:54:53.5

1:55:06.4

8:46/M

7

Melissa Johns Conway AR

301

26

1

162

1:56:03.2

1:56:14.1

8:52/M

8

Jaclyn Thane Texarkana AR

64

25

1

175

1:57:08.2

1:57:22.1

8:56/M

9

Rachel Chapman Wake Village TX

86

28

1

183

1:58:33.7

1:58:52.9

9:03/M

10

Erica Trusty Hot Springs AR

310

29

1

201

1:59:49.2

2:00:13.4

9:09/M

11

Ashley Duncan Texarkana TX

181

28

1

210

2:01:30.2

2:01:49.9

9:16/M

12

Bobbie Ross Texarkana TX

98

27

1

211

2:01:30.5

2:01:49.6

9:16/M

13

Rose Deal Fort Smith AR

363

29

1

213

2:01:52.5

2:02:10.9

9:18/M

14

Rachel Drymon Poteau OK

332

26

1

221

2:03:21.2

2:04:00.6

9:25/M

15

Kelley Wilde Sherwood AR

29

29

1

235

2:04:36.7

2:05:06.6

9:31/M

16

Eileen Turan Longview TX

122

29

1

240

2:06:03.0

2:06:26.9

9:37/M

17

Elizabeth Watson Little Rock AR

271

28

1

244

2:06:54.4

2:07:27.6

9:41/M

18

Angela Coston Hot Springs AR

69

27

1

263

2:10:38.2

2:11:03.9

9:58/M

19

Jana Teagle Columbus GA

169

29

1

275

2:11:41.7

2:12:25.4

10:03/M

20

Alex Benefield Texarkana TX

406

26

1

299

2:15:23.0

2:15:51.1

10:20/M

21

Courtney Harvell Texarkana TX

62

29

1

315

2:19:19.2

2:19:57.9

10:38/M

22

Holly Thoresen St Petersburg FL

341

28

1

318

2:19:42.5

2:20:28.1

10:40/M

23

Meagan Stevens Shreveport LA

428

26

1

332

2:21:52.2

2:22:19.9

10:50/M

24

Lata Assudani Irving TX

274

26

1

335

2:22:06.9

2:22:28.4

10:51/M

25

Sarah Lowery Flint TX

75

28

1

375

2:35:17.0

2:36:03.4

11:51/M

26

Catie Swenson Texarkana TX

354

27

2

382

2:38:06.4

2:38:06.4

12:04/M

27

Heather Lacey Texarkana TX

252

29

1

386

2:39:36.0

2:39:56.4

12:11/M

28

Robyn Barnes Atlanta TX

40

28

1

394

2:45:14.0

2:46:01.6

12:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Josh Whisenhunt Mt. Pleasant TX

209

28

1

19

1:29:02.2

1:29:08.4

6:48/M

2

Seth Creed Fayetteville AR

415

28

1

37

1:35:00.2

1:35:07.6

7:15/M

3

David Magness Texarkana TX

14

26

1

67

1:41:19.2

1:41:29.9

7:44/M

4

Lee Lewis Marshall TX

380

29

1

74

1:42:16.5

1:42:26.9

7:48/M

5

Luke Tischler Cabot AR

372

28

1

92

1:45:13.2

1:45:28.6

8:02/M

6

Jeffrey Blackwood Atlanta TX

382

28

1

95

1:45:29.7

1:45:46.6

8:03/M

7

Matt Lemmond Carrollton TX

15

27

1

100

1:46:29.5

1:46:41.1

8:08/M

8

Brian Shultz Texarkana TX

242

27

1

117

1:49:46.5

1:50:00.1

8:23/M

9

Devin Wilde Sherwood AR

30

29

1

157

1:55:16.5

1:55:44.1

8:48/M

10

Samuel Coston Hot Springs AR

70

27

1

187

1:58:50.2

1:59:16.4

9:04/M

11

Zachary Arnold Mt. Pleasant TX

322

25

1

205

2:00:23.0

2:01:13.4

9:11/M

12

Hoyt Silzell Little Rock AR

114

26

1

223

2:03:34.2

2:04:05.9

9:26/M

13

Codey Staton Lavaca AR

245

28

1

288

2:13:57.0

2:14:29.4

10:14/M

14

Robert Willis St Petersburg FL

340

27

1

319

2:19:42.5

2:20:28.1

10:40/M

15

Justin Rogers Texarkana AR

182

26

1

339

2:23:03.2

2:23:37.9

10:55/M

16

Tommy Bruce Texarkana AR

13

29

1

342

2:24:06.2

2:24:41.1

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Becky Humes Little Rock AR

316

33

1

71

1:42:06.7

1:42:12.4

7:48/M

2

Lindy Stevens Texarkana TX

197

30

1

134

1:52:41.9

1:52:54.9

8:36/M

3

Brianne Jones Prescott AR

187

32

1

156

1:55:12.7

1:55:47.9

8:48/M

4

Holly Craig Fort Smith AR

264

34

1

166

1:56:16.7

1:56:34.6

8:53/M

5

Dayspring Conley Tupelo MS

88

34

1

173

1:57:02.5

1:57:39.1

8:56/M

6

Christina Gragg Witter AR

298

34

1

254

2:09:17.5

2:09:48.4

9:52/M

7

Jennifer Jones Texarkana TX

309

31

1

265

2:11:07.2

2:11:44.4

10:01/M

8

Angel Morrow Texarkana TX

290

34

1

266

2:11:09.9

2:11:41.1

10:01/M

9

Judy Forand Nash TX

276

34

1

268

2:11:14.5

2:11:45.4

10:01/M

10

Stephanie Fowler Arkadelphia AR

265

32

1

281

2:12:28.7

2:12:59.4

10:07/M

11

Robyn Wilkerson Texarkana TX

85

31

1

286

2:13:00.2

2:13:41.1

10:09/M

12

Heather Lybrand Texarkana AR

400

32

1

292

2:14:16.7

2:14:42.9

10:15/M

13

Pamela Davis Cabot AR

48

31

1

293

2:14:38.7

2:15:08.4

10:17/M

14

Lesli Flowers Maud TX

90

30

1

302

2:16:02.4

2:16:29.6

10:23/M

15

Stephanie Tibbs Alexander AR

164

34

1

306

2:16:23.7

2:16:59.1

10:25/M

16

Stacey Aldridge Texarkana AR

92

33

1

313

2:18:49.0

2:19:12.6

10:36/M

17

Sarah Kyles Texarkana AR

23

32

1

316

2:19:27.2

2:20:03.9

10:39/M

18

Toni Pounds Benton AR

161

34

1

322

2:19:57.7

2:20:35.1

10:41/M

19

Colleen Hartley Texarkana AR

362

32

1

333

2:22:04.2

2:22:42.6

10:51/M

20

Jessica Black Arkadelphia AR

423

34

1

346

2:25:29.7

2:26:16.4

11:06/M

21

Trinity Hindman Longview TX

206

33

1

348

2:26:35.0

2:27:01.9

11:11/M

22

Cindy Scott Texarkana TX

391

31

1

356

2:27:50.7

2:28:21.9

11:17/M

23

Christie Jaquess Texarkana AR

403

32

1

399

2:49:00.5

2:49:31.9

12:54/M

24

Sara Cooper East Ridge TN

396

33

2

403

2:51:19.4

2:51:19.4

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR

364

33

1

6

1:21:17.6

1:21:22.5

6:12/M

2

Joel Perez Little Rock AR

317

33

1

7

1:21:34.0

1:21:38.1

6:14/M

3

Matthew Edwards Gladewater TX

81

34

1

24

1:30:43.0

1:30:48.4

6:55/M

4

Jose Monsivais Longview TX

125

33

1

48

1:37:13.7

1:37:23.9

7:25/M

5

Randy Shipp Texarkana TX

67

30

1

55

1:37:45.0

1:37:52.4

7:28/M

6

Greg Fall Texarkana TX

440

30

1

72

1:42:11.7

1:42:27.1

7:48/M

7

Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR

42

34

1

82

1:43:42.8

1:43:59.1

7:55/M

8

Chris Ross Nacogdoches TX

97

30

1

87

1:43:59.5

1:44:11.4

7:56/M

9

Chris Hall Texarkana TX

166

32

1

88

1:44:09.7

1:44:16.9

7:57/M

10

Kyran Noel Little Rock AR

121

31

1

103

1:47:02.0

1:47:06.9

8:10/M

11

Matt Phillips Hot Springs AR

91

32

1

108

1:47:29.5

1:47:43.4

8:12/M

12

Heath Harris Hot Springs AR

228

30

1

111

1:48:07.7

1:48:12.1

8:15/M

13

Dayton Leavitt Shreveport LA

115

33

1

115

1:49:23.0

1:49:50.6

8:21/M

14

Chad Clements Atlanta TX

377

31

1

124

1:51:11.5

1:51:56.1

8:29/M

15

Tony Harris Whitehouse TX

250

32

1

129

1:51:48.7

1:52:10.9

8:32/M

16

Craig Little Fayetteville AR

124

32

1

136

1:52:53.7

1:53:03.6

8:37/M

17

Chris Galambos Shreveport LA

262

30

1

140

1:53:22.7

1:53:30.9

8:39/M

18

Jason Jones Tyler TX

188

33

1

172

1:56:58.9

1:57:34.1

8:56/M

19

Steven Harvey Little Rock AR

71

32

1

178

1:58:12.7

1:58:51.9

9:01/M

20

Scott Pool Little Rock AR

2

32

1

185

1:58:43.0

1:59:13.6

9:04/M

21

Seth Ostermann Arkadelphia AR

72

31

1

198

1:59:40.0

2:00:19.6

9:08/M

22

Landon Trasty Hot Springs AR

441

30

1

202

1:59:50.4

2:00:13.9

9:09/M

23

Donald McLaughlin Little Rock AR

106

31

1

219

2:03:01.2

2:03:31.4

9:23/M

24

Chris McCarthy Cabot AR

368

34

1

238

2:05:18.0

2:05:31.4

9:34/M

25

Daniel Linnett Tyler TX

103

33

1

257

2:09:40.2

2:10:09.1

9:54/M

26

Aaron Williams Texarkana AR

135

32

1

262

2:10:34.9

2:10:58.1

9:58/M

27

Travis Scott Texarkana TX

392

33

1

271

2:11:35.7

2:12:05.4

10:03/M

28

Jeremy McBride Conway AR

318

30

1

304

2:16:12.4

2:16:37.9

10:24/M

29

Cliff Harris Texarkana AR

442

34

1

331

2:21:28.0

2:22:14.4

10:48/M

30

Brent Krumvieda Irving TX

273

34

1

334

2:22:06.5

2:22:27.9

10:51/M

31

Daniel Schrader Texarkana TX

178

31

2

409

2:55:57.1

2:55:57.1

13:26/M

32

Cody Jones Benton AR

261

30

1

413

3:05:37.7

3:06:16.9

14:10/M

33

Brent Gotcher Hot Springs AR

99

32

1

414

3:08:26.9

3:09:08.6

14:23/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Monica Robertson Texarkana TX

393

37

1

89

1:44:30.0

1:44:36.6

7:59/M

2

Jenny Foster Maud TX

275

37

1

113

1:48:15.2

1:48:24.4

8:16/M

3

Amy Roberts Arlington TX

54

37

1

165

1:56:06.7

1:56:19.4

8:52/M

4

Jodi Coffee Hope AR

263

35

1

190

1:59:11.4

1:59:29.6

9:06/M

5

Rebecca Barnello Ward AR

367

38

1

191

1:59:11.7

1:59:36.1

9:06/M

6

Danielle O'Guinn Texarkana TX

437

35

1

194

1:59:18.5

1:59:39.1

9:06/M

7

Leah Rauch Grapevine TX

258

36

1

209

2:01:16.4

2:01:26.1

9:15/M

8

Rebecca Wells Linden TX

230

36

1

231

2:04:22.5

2:04:38.4

9:30/M

9

Dana Brooks Van Buren AR

331

39

1

232

2:04:23.7

2:05:04.1

9:30/M

10

Jennifer Huie Little Rock AR

312

39

1

246

2:07:03.7

2:07:36.4

9:42/M

11

Stephanie Murdock Texarkana TX

427

39

1

248

2:08:17.2

2:08:47.4

9:48/M

12

Sabrina McCormick Texarkana AR

315

35

1

256

2:09:32.2

2:09:56.1

9:53/M

13

Liz Lease Sonoma CA

20

35

1

259

2:10:05.2

2:10:32.1

9:56/M

14

Kelly Spencer Wake Village TX

168

37

1

274

2:11:41.5

2:12:25.1

10:03/M

15

Jennie Horton Fayetteville AR

328

35

1

277

2:11:45.2

2:12:10.4

10:03/M

16

Jackie Stone Texarkana TX

144

39

1

279

2:12:09.9

2:12:39.9

10:05/M

17

Shannon Humphrey Texarkana TX

11

35

1

303

2:16:08.5

2:16:29.6

10:24/M

18

Julie McKinney Texarkana TX

45

36

1

305

2:16:22.2

2:17:00.6

10:25/M

19

Sunny Bueker Texarkana TX

68

35

1

312

2:18:15.9

2:18:32.6

10:33/M

20

Andi Stracner Mayflower AR

233

38

1

323

2:20:04.4

2:20:37.9

10:42/M

21

Melissa Douglass N Little Rock AR

118

39

1

326

2:20:25.8

2:20:57.6

10:43/M

22

Lauren Davidson Fort Smith AR

335

39

1

328

2:20:44.0

2:21:24.4

10:45/M

23

Rebecca Harris Little Rock AR

120

38

1

330

2:20:59.0

2:21:34.1

10:46/M

24

Miranda Baugh West Fargo ND

51

37

1

344

2:24:27.0

2:25:04.6

11:02/M

25

Cindy McKinney Austin TX

44

36

1

357

2:28:04.5

2:28:44.1

11:18/M

26

Lorie Norton Pittsburg TX

148

36

1

361

2:28:41.2

2:29:08.4

11:21/M

27

Angela Rye Nashville AR

157

39

1

363

2:30:18.2

2:30:54.1

11:28/M

28

Jennifer Black Atlanta TX

57

39

1

366

2:30:56.5

2:31:24.1

11:31/M

29

Arely Pass New Boston TX

247

39

1

367

2:31:16.3

2:31:16.3

11:33/M

30

Stacy Mitchell El Dorado AR

151

37

1

369

2:31:28.5

2:32:03.9

11:34/M

31

Angie Farris Ft. Smith AR

201

36

2

383

2:39:10.1

2:39:10.1

12:09/M

32

Dianne Morrison Hot Springs AR

248

38

1

390

2:42:49.2

2:43:23.1

12:26/M

33

Melanie Dowd Texarkana AR

1

37

2

396

2:47:56.9

2:47:56.9

12:49/M

34

Melony Martz Hardy AR

281

37

1

407

2:55:18.4

2:56:05.6

13:23/M

35

Mary White Bossier City LA

394

36

2

410

2:59:36.9

2:59:36.9

13:43/M

36

Kelly Shaddock Texarkana TX

82

39

2

415

3:08:38.6

3:08:38.6

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR

438

36

1

4

1:19:06.0

1:19:09.9

6:02/M

2

Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR

374

39

1

5

1:19:39.0

1:19:42.6

6:05/M

3

Justin Radke Little Rock AR

433

36

1

9

1:23:20.5

1:23:24.9

6:22/M

4

Lee Epperson Benton AR

291

37

1

13

1:25:08.7

1:25:13.9

6:30/M

5

Christopher Bachers New Boston TX

28

37

1

25

1:31:09.5

1:31:23.1

6:57/M

6

Trent Chambers Texarkana TX

38

35

1

36

1:34:59.2

1:35:06.4

7:15/M

7

Alan Stanford Springhill LA

405

39

1

53

1:37:35.4

1:37:40.9

7:27/M

8

Gregory Davis Cabot AR

49

35

1

59

1:39:30.5

1:39:39.9

7:36/M

9

Michael Storey Hooks TX

163

37

1

60

1:39:35.0

1:39:42.6

7:36/M

10

William McKinney Austin TX

43

38

1

73

1:42:14.0

1:42:20.6

7:48/M

11

Jeff Shaw Malvern AR

73

37

1

99

1:46:25.2

1:46:47.9

8:07/M

12

James Blevins Mt. Pleasant TX

326

36

1

105

1:47:10.7

1:47:27.9

8:11/M

13

Kyle Slayton Wake Village TX

159

39

1

130

1:52:00.0

1:52:17.1

8:33/M

14

Jeremy Mounts Nashville AR

278

36

1

144

1:53:43.0

1:53:59.6

8:41/M

15

Philip McDowell Texarkana AR

21

35

1

177

1:57:53.7

1:58:15.9

9:00/M

16

Kevin Acklen Texarkana TX

412

39

1

193

1:59:15.2

1:59:51.9

9:06/M

17

Ricky Morrow Texarkana TX

289

38

1

217

2:02:43.5

2:03:15.4

9:22/M

18

Michael Norton Little Rock AR

149

38

1

237

2:04:39.2

2:05:07.6

9:31/M

19

Lyn Alexander Russellville AR

256

36

1

261

2:10:26.5

2:11:01.1

9:57/M

20

Jack Cooper East Ridge TN

395

35

2

300

2:15:31.9

2:15:31.9

10:21/M

21

Jimmy Jackson Texarkana AR

283

38

1

321

2:19:56.0

2:20:40.9

10:41/M

22

Jason Stracner Mayflower AR

231

37

1

325

2:20:23.2

2:20:56.9

10:43/M

23

Jason Roberts Arlington TX

55

35

1

353

2:27:12.5

2:27:45.4

11:14/M

24

Douglas White Bossier City LA

272

38

1

354

2:27:24.0

2:28:04.6

11:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christina Payne Texarkana TX

353

41

1

76

1:42:55.0

1:43:10.6

7:51/M

2

Lisa Davis Texarkana TX

60

41

1

116

1:49:37.4

1:49:52.6

8:22/M

3

Caroline Saldino Texarkana TX

387

41

1

153

1:54:59.2

1:55:11.9

8:47/M

4

Dora Herald Pittsburg TX

343

43

1

159

1:55:42.2

1:56:06.9

8:50/M

5

Julie Stanbrough Cabot AR

370

42

1

161

1:55:53.2

1:56:11.4

8:51/M

6

Mickie Nail Rison AR

336

44

1

164

1:56:05.2

1:56:20.1

8:52/M

7

Kristi Cobb Texarkana TX

398

41

1

181

1:58:22.2

1:58:47.1

9:02/M

8

Ashley Honeywell Winnsboro TX

193

41

1

192

1:59:14.7

1:59:39.6

9:06/M

9

Melissa Palmer Pittsburg TX

128

44

1

203

1:59:58.4

2:00:17.9

9:09/M

10

Robbi Hudson Fayetteville AR

357

42

1

204

2:00:20.2

2:00:45.9

9:11/M

11

Emily Hartman Little Rock AR

446

44

1

214

2:02:12.7

2:02:50.6

9:20/M

12

Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR

41

40

1

216

2:02:23.4

2:02:38.6

9:21/M

13

Gabrielle Halverson Cabot AR

358

42

1

218

2:02:58.7

2:03:17.6

9:23/M

14

Christy Paddock Texarkana TX

238

43

1

249

2:08:20.0

2:08:49.6

9:48/M

15

Lisa Lawless Hot Springs AR

334

41

1

260

2:10:11.0

2:10:30.6

9:56/M

16

Kim Hornbuckle Texarkana TX

294

44

1

267

2:11:11.0

2:11:41.6

10:01/M

17

Melissa Davis Texarkana AR

195

40

1

282

2:12:42.2

2:13:23.6

10:08/M

18

Jennifer Thompson Texarkana TX

96

42

1

296

2:15:12.2

2:15:58.4

10:19/M

19

Sharon Moody White Hall AR

241

42

1

297

2:15:13.3

2:15:55.9

10:19/M

20

Kim Slayton Little Rock AR

160

41

1

320

2:19:55.7

2:20:40.6

10:41/M

21

Angela Legrand Texarkana TX

450

40

1

338

2:22:49.5

2:23:33.6

10:54/M

22

Lisa Cox Texarkana TX

449

44

1

340

2:23:25.0

2:24:09.4

10:57/M

23

Talitha Smith Mt. Pleasant TX

292

40

1

349

2:26:47.4

2:27:34.4

11:12/M

24

Lisa Reynolds Hot Springs AR

224

42

2

358

2:28:05.9

2:28:05.9

11:18/M

25

Debbie Tarvin Little Rock AR

376

43

1

373

2:35:01.0

2:35:35.4

11:50/M

26

Dorina Dobos Hot Springs AR

431

44

1

377

2:36:39.0

2:37:15.1

11:57/M

27

Debra Lawrence Texarkana AR

388

43

1

380

2:37:42.7

2:38:13.4

12:02/M

28

Lisa Pink Panth Vorwerk Texarkana TX

205

44

1

385

2:39:24.2

2:39:33.4

12:10/M

29

Jennifer Hagebusch Texarkana TX

31

42

1

389

2:42:31.7

2:42:51.9

12:24/M

30

Mary Thompson Bossier City LA

74

42

1

391

2:43:47.5

2:44:34.4

12:30/M

31

Dana O'Neal Texarkana TX

50

41

1

392

2:45:11.5

2:45:43.6

12:37/M

32

Stacey Weeks Bryant AR

134

44

1

402

2:49:49.7

2:50:36.1

12:58/M

33

Terri Morgan Redwater TX

210

41

2

404

2:53:27.1

2:53:27.1

13:14/M

34

Antoinette Riley Daingerfield TX

180

41

1

408

2:55:19.2

2:56:06.1

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Sander Little Rock AR

232

43

1

18

1:28:43.5

1:28:49.4

6:46/M

2

Brian Wagner Vilonia AR

320

40

1

20

1:29:37.6

1:29:44.2

6:50/M

3

David Cox Texarkana TX

402

42

1

29

1:32:19.7

1:32:26.9

7:03/M

4

Bryan Register Vickesburg MS

424

43

1

35

1:34:55.9

1:35:06.1

7:15/M

5

Jason Barker Dequeen AR

347

42

1

41

1:35:53.2

1:36:01.6

7:19/M

6

Don Morgan Conway AR

319

43

1

61

1:39:36.8

1:39:42.6

7:36/M

7

Joseph Saul-Sehy Cabot AR

183

44

1

65

1:40:44.3

1:41:00.6

7:41/M

8

Wendell Bruce Texarkana AR

4

43

1

69

1:41:40.9

1:42:04.1

7:46/M

9

Jon Honeywell Texarkana TX

194

42

1

75

1:42:51.5

1:42:57.6

7:51/M

10

Jacob Wells Wake Village TX

116

42

1

84

1:43:48.2

1:44:01.1

7:55/M

11

Ron Fellers Bixby OK

137

42

1

85

1:43:55.7

1:44:11.1

7:56/M

12

Patrick Pendleton Fort Smith AR

366

43

1

104

1:47:08.4

1:47:17.9

8:11/M

13

Howard Burton Texarkana TX

416

42

1

107

1:47:25.9

1:47:39.1

8:12/M

14

Daniel Jones Little Rock AR

192

43

1

112

1:48:11.7

1:48:20.9

8:15/M

15

John Miller Maumelle AR

339

43

1

122

1:50:28.7

1:50:42.9

8:26/M

16

Brent Morrison Hot Springs AR

249

40

1

128

1:51:39.0

1:51:47.1

8:31/M

17

Greg Avlos Fort Smith AR

22

40

1

133

1:52:17.0

1:52:35.6

8:34/M

18

David Meroney Little Rock AR

355

41

1

141

1:53:31.5

1:53:51.9

8:40/M

19

Shane Reynolds Hot Springs AR

225

42

1

149

1:54:20.0

1:54:42.9

8:44/M

20

John Hunnicutt Linden TX

172

42

1

155

1:55:11.2

1:55:17.9

8:48/M

21

Russ Nelson Texarkana AR

215

43

1

168

1:56:35.0

1:56:50.9

8:54/M

22

Michael Skotnik Texarkana TX

280

43

1

182

1:58:33.2

1:58:56.4

9:03/M

23

C. Todd Payne Texarkana TX

432

41

1

199

1:59:40.5

2:00:02.4

9:08/M

24

Tony Judd Texarkana AR

418

42

1

222

2:03:22.5

2:03:53.9

9:25/M

25

Levi Campbell Texarkana AR

36

41

1

228

2:04:01.2

2:04:39.6

9:28/M

26

Scott McCallister Bossier City LA

47

42

1

233

2:04:29.4

2:05:01.4

9:30/M

27

Jim Miller Little Rock AR

338

43

1

234

2:04:29.9

2:04:48.1

9:30/M

28

Daron Praetzel Hot Springs AR

426

40

1

258

2:09:56.2

2:10:20.6

9:55/M

29

Ezra Weinstein Jefferson TX

351

43

1

270

2:11:21.2

2:11:42.9

10:02/M

30

Jeff Harrelson Texarkana AR

410

41

1

310

2:17:33.7

2:18:18.4

10:30/M

31

Kirk Sanderson Fort Smith AR

218

42

1

355

2:27:40.2

2:28:25.6

11:16/M

32

Micah McKedy Cabot AR

304

44

1

368

2:31:18.0

2:32:00.1

11:33/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tina Coutu Little Rock AR

350

48

1

101

1:46:40.0

1:46:47.4

8:09/M

2

Pam McGill Mayflower AR

296

45

1

160

1:55:53.0

1:56:08.1

8:51/M

3

Ann Tarwater Linden TX

186

46

1

171

1:56:53.0

1:57:21.9

8:55/M

4

Melinda Krueger Hooks TX

413

46

1

180

1:58:21.9

1:58:41.6

9:02/M

5

Joyce Cates Texarkana TX

184

48

1

184

1:58:42.5

1:58:56.1

9:04/M

6

Gayle Routt Linden TX

173

49

1

195

1:59:36.7

1:59:58.9

9:08/M

7

Clare Donohoe Texarkana TX

260

49

1

242

2:06:26.2

2:06:51.9

9:39/M

8

Patricia Sambrano Shreveport LA

430

46

1

253

2:08:48.0

2:08:57.4

9:50/M

9

Martha Carlson Alma AR

52

45

1

284

2:12:44.2

2:13:03.6

10:08/M

10

Norma Goodnight Shannon Hills AR

153

49

1

290

2:14:02.9

2:14:26.9

10:14/M

11

Carol Angel Conway AR

445

49

1

298

2:15:14.2

2:15:39.9

10:19/M

12

Pam Spearman Pittsburg TX

254

49

1

308

2:17:12.7

2:17:39.1

10:28/M

13

Karen Williams Little Rock AR

9

48

1

327

2:20:40.9

2:21:14.4

10:44/M

14

Lisa Burchell Mckinney TX

266

46

1

341

2:23:57.7

2:24:41.9

10:59/M

15

Marta Yakman Arkadelphia AR

132

46

1

350

2:26:56.0

2:27:19.9

11:13/M

16

Angie Wilson Conway AR

174

48

1

364

2:30:39.2

2:31:25.4

11:30/M

17

Christy Lummus Piedmont OK

221

45

2

397

2:48:15.1

2:48:15.1

12:51/M

18

Lisa McKinnie Texarkana AR

89

46

2

411

2:59:50.6

2:59:50.6

13:44/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeff Haynes Texarkana TX

5

46

1

17

1:28:31.7

1:28:35.6

6:45/M

2

Wade Mann Vilonia AR

279

45

1

22

1:29:54.7

1:29:58.4

6:52/M

3

Mark Hagemeier Little Rock AR

297

48

1

30

1:32:24.0

1:32:30.6

7:03/M

4

Billy Shelton Hot Springs AR

361

49

1

38

1:35:01.2

1:35:07.9

7:15/M

5

Jim Wright Haughton LA

234

46

1

47

1:37:08.4

1:37:13.1

7:25/M

6

Malcolm Smith Texarkana TX

146

48

1

49

1:37:18.5

1:37:28.6

7:26/M

7

Scott Stanger Benton AR

267

45

1

50

1:37:20.0

1:37:25.9

7:26/M

8

Allen East Little Rock AR

360

48

1

52

1:37:31.2

1:37:43.6

7:27/M

9

Troy Potter Texarkana TX

345

48

1

56

1:37:46.7

1:37:54.1

7:28/M

10

Donald Harrison Jenks OK

136

46

1

66

1:41:03.9

1:41:14.9

7:43/M

11

Ron Ruyle Oklahoma City OK

419

49

1

68

1:41:22.7

1:41:33.9

7:44/M

12

Dave Wilkinson Little Rock AR

359

45

1

83

1:43:47.7

1:44:00.6

7:55/M

13

Rob Klein N Little Rock AR

196

49

1

125

1:51:12.2

1:51:24.1

8:29/M

14

Tim Lyons Texarkana TX

83

46

1

132

1:52:02.7

1:52:11.1

8:33/M

15

Steve Barger Conway AR

293

47

1

146

1:53:50.7

1:54:05.4

8:41/M

16

John Flint Texarkana TX

443

47

1

147

1:54:17.7

1:54:35.6

8:43/M

17

Wesley Abernathy Jonesboro AR

384

45

1

207

2:00:50.4

2:01:26.9

9:13/M

18

Ron Boster Cabot AR

288

45

1

208

2:01:01.2

2:01:35.9

9:14/M

19

Greg Moody White Hall AR

240

45

1

227

2:03:52.5

2:04:34.9

9:27/M

20

Stephen Gass Columbus GA

170

45

1

241

2:06:16.0

2:06:43.6

9:38/M

21

Mike Hall Logansport LA

378

45

1

252

2:08:47.5

2:09:28.4

9:50/M

22

Hal Lower Texarkana TX

429

47

1

276

2:11:42.0

2:12:03.6

10:03/M

23

Mike Kuhr Hot Springs AR

211

45

1

317

2:19:33.7

2:19:45.9

10:39/M

24

William Greer Texarkana TX

167

47

1

329

2:20:58.2

2:21:34.1

10:46/M

25

Glen Hudspeth Texarkana TX

284

48

1

343

2:24:11.0

2:24:41.9

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Uno Reilly El Dorado AR

141

53

1

126

1:51:15.5

1:51:36.4

8:30/M

2

Lisa Coleman Austin TX

24

51

1

188

1:58:55.5

1:59:07.4

9:05/M

3

Marsha Pippin Greenwood AR

325

50

1

200

1:59:43.5

2:00:00.9

9:08/M

4

Olivia Griffin Conway AR

202

53

1

206

2:00:29.2

2:00:53.6

9:12/M

5

Kathy Langford Conway AR

203

54

1

226

2:03:42.0

2:04:01.9

9:27/M

6

Patti Hammerstein Sherwood AR

222

51

1

243

2:06:43.2

2:07:12.1

9:40/M

7

Lorna Armstrong Hot Springs AR

110

51

1

285

2:12:52.5

2:13:34.9

10:09/M

8

Mackie Buckelew Linden TX

217

54

1

291

2:14:13.4

2:14:46.9

10:15/M

9

Debbie Scrivner Hot Springs Village AR

212

54

1

307

2:16:25.5

2:16:56.9

10:25/M

10

Eliza Schampek Texarkana AR

93

53

1

311

2:18:04.7

2:18:40.4

10:32/M

11

Barbara Anderson Hooks TX

162

53

1

345

2:25:05.7

2:25:40.4

11:05/M

12

Trina Bright Maumelle AR

305

50

1

347

2:26:10.0

2:26:10.0

11:09/M

13

Dawn Hoskins Texarkana TX

175

54

1

352

2:27:12.0

2:27:58.4

11:14/M

14

Oralia Plankarte Austin TX

307

51

2

387

2:40:37.9

2:40:37.9

12:16/M

15

Julia Shackelford N Little Rock AR

53

54

2

412

3:05:08.9

3:05:08.9

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wallace Robertson Shreveport LA

236

51

1

32

1:34:02.7

1:34:07.4

7:11/M

2

Nathan Bach Marshall TX

381

52

1

40

1:35:24.5

1:35:34.4

7:17/M

3

Tim Spearman Allen TX

130

52

1

70

1:41:41.0

1:41:49.1

7:46/M

4

Mike Bonnette Little Rock AR

191

51

1

77

1:43:13.2

1:43:26.7

7:53/M

5

Barry Bryant Texarkana AR

414

51

1

78

1:43:27.0

1:43:38.6

7:54/M

6

Scott Dubois Dekalb TX

87

54

1

79

1:43:30.9

1:43:39.4

7:54/M

7

Tony Bouso Texarkana TX

76

54

1

80

1:43:32.0

1:43:37.4

7:54/M

8

Mike Maulden Little Rock AR

375

53

1

102

1:47:01.5

1:47:13.4

8:10/M

9

Tim Loizeaux Texarkana TX

219

53

1

110

1:48:02.7

1:48:19.6

8:15/M

10

Monty Murry Texarkana TX

25

50

1

114

1:48:39.0

1:48:50.9

8:18/M

11

Larry Dillon Longview TX

439

52

1

123

1:50:58.2

1:51:09.4

8:28/M

12

Todd Pippin Greenwood AR

324

50

1

150

1:54:21.2

1:54:38.4

8:44/M

13

Kale Magness Texarkana AR

17

50

1

163

1:56:04.2

1:56:15.4

8:52/M

14

Keith Stone Longview TX

145

50

1

170

1:56:46.5

1:56:59.1

8:55/M

15

Dave Howry Genoa AR

39

54

1

174

1:57:07.0

1:57:21.4

8:56/M

16

Brian Barry Bella Vista AR

79

53

1

197

1:59:40.0

2:00:27.4

9:08/M

17

Jeff Elliott Texarkana TX

390

52

1

250

2:08:20.5

2:08:49.9

9:48/M

18

Bryan Cox Hope AR

7

52

1

278

2:11:46.2

2:12:12.1

10:04/M

19

Russell Scott N Little Rock AR

119

51

1

301

2:15:37.0

2:16:03.6

10:21/M

20

Shailesh Vora Conway AR

143

53

1

314

2:19:12.7

2:19:23.4

10:38/M

21

Jackie Culverhouse Tyler TX

422

52

1

359

2:28:39.5

2:29:01.4

11:21/M

22

Richard Hodde Texarkana TX

257

51

1

360

2:28:39.7

2:29:01.4

11:21/M

23

John Stanley Nashville AR

158

54

1

398

2:48:45.7

2:49:25.6

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Hayes Benton AR

198

58

1

119

1:50:13.5

1:50:28.9

8:25/M

2

Lisa Ford Linden TX

185

57

1

283

2:12:43.0

2:13:25.9

10:08/M

3

Glenda Williams Fort Smith AR

112

56

1

309

2:17:30.0

2:18:02.4

10:30/M

4

Brenda Crow Texarkana TX

352

55

2

324

2:20:06.1

2:20:06.1

10:42/M

5

Dana Walter Mesquite TX

408

55

1

365

2:30:40.7

2:30:54.6

11:30/M

6

Nang MacDonald Allen TX

417

58

1

372

2:34:58.2

2:35:21.4

11:50/M

7

Varsha Modi Conway AR

142

56

1

374

2:35:06.2

2:35:17.4

11:50/M

8

Becky Pelizzoni Tulsa OK

299

55

2

400

2:49:33.1

2:49:33.1

12:57/M

9

Sonya Stephens Longview TX

287

56

2

406

2:55:18.1

2:55:18.1

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Don Still Hope AR

436

55

1

39

1:35:17.0

1:35:23.4

7:16/M

2

Eugene Atha Sherwood AR

56

56

1

81

1:43:33.9

1:43:48.1

7:54/M

3

Pete Tanguay Conway AR

302

55

1

96

1:45:55.7

1:46:05.9

8:05/M

4

Tom Aspel Russellville AR

425

56

1

106

1:47:13.2

1:47:20.6

8:11/M

5

Coak Matthews Arkadelphia AR

404

56

1

109

1:47:54.2

1:48:03.1

8:14/M

6

Danny Williams Fort Smith AR

113

59

1

127

1:51:38.2

1:51:47.4

8:31/M

7

Lee Chadick Tyler TX

251

55

1

131

1:52:01.7

1:52:22.6

8:33/M

8

Pat Stephens Longview TX

285

56

1

145

1:53:43.5

1:53:55.9

8:41/M

9

Galen Norgard Shreveport LA

59

55

1

158

1:55:35.4

1:55:54.6

8:49/M

10

Kris Arnold Mt. Pleasant TX

323

56

1

247

2:07:31.2

2:08:20.1

9:44/M

11

Sworn Chae Hope AR

420

58

1

287

2:13:24.5

2:13:50.9

10:11/M

12

Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR

239

59

1

294

2:14:53.0

2:15:41.9

10:18/M

13

Elmer (ew) Walter II Mesquite TX

407

58

1

362

2:30:01.7

2:30:15.6

11:27/M

14

Charles Oholendt Eldorado AR

140

55

1

381

2:37:56.5

2:38:36.4

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pamela Lee Texarkana AR

214

64

1

378

2:36:44.2

2:37:17.4

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Owings Atlanta TX

109

60

1

154

1:55:09.7

1:55:20.4

8:47/M

2

Chris Raybon Hot Springs AR

282

60

1

176

1:57:24.3

1:57:40.6

8:58/M

3

David Stevens Texarkana TX

95

60

1

179

1:58:18.0

1:58:31.1

9:02/M

4

Don Brown Saline LA

66

64

1

189

1:59:04.7

1:59:11.1

9:05/M

5

Joseph Kopecky Hope AR

6

64

1

225

2:03:41.0

2:04:38.4

9:26/M

6

Joe Milligan Maumelle AR

46

62

1

236

2:04:36.7

2:04:52.9

9:31/M

7

Cal Williams Texarkana TX

18

60

1

272

2:11:39.2

2:12:07.9

10:03/M

8

Paul Mattocks El Dorado AR

270

64

1

280

2:12:27.4

2:12:53.4

10:07/M

9

Dr Mike Blankenship Texarkana AR

308

60

1

376

2:36:22.5

2:36:37.1

11:56/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Cormier Allen TX

129

69

1

405

2:54:11.2

2:54:54.6

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Phillip Haltom Texarkana TX

165

65

1

138

1:53:18.0

1:53:34.9

8:39/M

2

Rc Fason Atlanta TX

107

67

1

229

2:04:12.7

2:04:31.9

9:29/M

3

Pat Anders Little Rock AR

150

67

1

379

2:37:37.5

2:38:05.6

12:02/M

4

Dan Belanger Little Rock AR

348

68

1

384

2:39:15.2

2:39:33.9

12:09/M

5

David Samuel Hickory Creek TX

104

68

1

388

2:41:18.7

2:42:07.9

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jim McFadden Owasso OK

259

72

1

186

1:58:45.5

1:58:54.1

9:04/M

2

Charles Bertalot Texarkana TX

138

71

1

220

2:03:14.7

2:03:34.9

9:24/M

3

Milt Anderson Shreveport LA

333

70

1

224

2:03:36.7

2:03:59.1

9:26/M

4

David Reeder Shreveport LA

58

70

1

289

2:14:00.7

2:14:23.4

10:14/M

5

Glen Wile

447

71

1

295

2:14:55.0

2:15:18.6

10:18/M

6

Bob Campbell Gillham AR

306

73

1

337

2:22:28.2

2:23:06.6

10:53/M

7

Greg Bourns Mena AR

383

72

1

395

2:47:06.5

2:47:56.6

12:45/M

8

Gene Pelizzoni Tulsa OK

300

74

2

401

2:49:35.8

2:49:35.8

12:57/M