US Open Copy

Age Group Results

October 07, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Olympic Elites Men: 0-99
Olympic Elites Women: 0-99
Olympic Age Groups Men: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Olympic Age Groups Women: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Olympic Clydesdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Olympic Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Olympic Para Athletes Men: 0-99
Olympic Para Athletes Women:
Olympic Pro Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Olympic Pro Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Olympic College Men: 0-99
Olympic College Women: 0-99

Olympic Elites

Top

Female 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 13 Lauren Barnett 299 28 5 22:32.1 1:30/M 2:38.9 1 1:04:31.8 23.1mph 0:56.9 3 39:47.7 6:25/M 2:10:27.6  
2 15 Katie Hursey 87 23 2 20:51.7 1:23/M 1:32.1 6 1:11:32.8 20.8mph 0:55.6 2 36:53.4 5:57/M 2:11:45.8  
3 21 Grace Benes 300 29 1 20:29.4 1:22/M 3:09.9 3 1:10:18.6 21.2mph 1:12.3 4 40:55.9 6:36/M 2:16:06.3  
4 22 Liz Baugher 88 24 6 22:49.1 1:31/M 3:30.4 2 1:07:57.6 21.9mph 0:59.1 5 41:20.7 6:40/M 2:16:37.1  
5 23 Kyla Chapman 263 24 7 24:37.6 1:38/M 2:28.9 4 1:11:07.6 20.9mph 2:56.4 1 36:18.9 5:51/M 2:17:29.5  
6 25 Torrie Naron 266 27 4 22:27.8 1:30/M 2:01.5 7 1:12:00.0 20.7mph 1:03.6 7 43:45.4 7:03/M 2:21:18.5  
7 26 Zara Guinard 85 21 3 22:20.8 1:29/M 3:35.7 8 1:15:57.8 19.6mph 0:54.9 6 42:58.9 6:56/M 2:25:48.3  
8 28 Chelsea Tiner 301 25 9 34:26.3 2:18/M 3:30.8 5 1:11:12.6 20.9mph 3:17.4 8 44:24.4 7:10/M 2:36:51.6  
9 29 Brandy Woodall Ritter 89 42 8 30:26.2 2:02/M 3:51.0 9 1:19:53.1 18.6mph 1:14.9 9 58:56.4 9:30/M 2:54:21.8  
 
Top

Male 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Jacob Rhyner 27 28 2 20:42.6 1:23/M 1:33.0 3 59:26.8 25.0mph 0:47.1 1 32:46.9 5:17/M 1:55:16.6  
2 2 Chris Leifferman 73 26 7 22:26.5 1:30/M   2 58:46.4 25.3mph 0:52.9 3 34:24.0 5:33/M 1:58:30.0 2:00
3 3 Roger Thompson 703 41 4 21:49.0 1:27/M 1:52.8 1 57:34.1 25.8mph 0:41.6 8 37:37.7 6:04/M 1:59:35.3  
4 4 Patrick Parish 93 27     24:49.0 4 1:00:32.0 24.6mph 0:39.6 2 34:23.7 5:33/M 2:00:24.3  
5 5 Alex Libin 92 22 5 22:00.8 1:28/M 1:33.5 7 1:01:46.3 24.1mph 0:45.4 4 34:46.4 5:36/M 2:00:52.5  
6 6 Frank Sarosdy 91 24 1 20:30.0 1:22/M 1:25.3 8 1:01:48.3 24.1mph 0:43.1 7 37:22.9 6:02/M 2:01:49.8  
7 7 Randy Arriola 362 28 9 22:56.5 1:32/M 2:02.1 5 1:01:03.8 24.4mph 1:00.1 5 34:55.2 5:38/M 2:01:57.8  
8 8 Elliot Bach 308 19 8 22:39.2 1:31/M 1:24.6 10 1:02:32.0 23.8mph 0:36.2 18 40:09.3 6:29/M 2:07:21.6  
9 9 Richie Conry 348 28 13 24:33.4 1:38/M 1:39.8 13 1:03:07.5 23.6mph 0:51.9 11 38:05.7 6:09/M 2:08:18.3  
10 10 Colin Schaff 509 31 12 24:00.8 1:36/M 2:02.0 11 1:02:41.6 23.7mph 0:55.4 17 39:50.7 6:25/M 2:09:30.5  
11 11 Braden Hunter 514 33 10 23:45.6 1:35/M 3:52.6 12 1:02:50.2 23.7mph 1:09.5 10 38:04.2 6:08/M 2:09:42.3  
12 12 Pedro Trindade 660 39 16 25:31.7 1:42/M 2:12.6 6 1:01:16.6 24.3mph 0:35.3 13 38:47.9 6:15/M 2:10:24.3 2:00
13 14 Shane Arters 95 43 3 21:11.4 1:25/M 2:00.7 9 1:02:15.0 23.9mph 1:35.9 12 38:08.4 6:09/M 2:11:11.5 6:00
14 16 Cole Fugate 406 25 14 25:04.1 1:40/M 1:27.4 16 1:05:00.6 22.9mph 0:56.9 16 39:31.7 6:22/M 2:12:00.8  
15 17 Brandon Barnett 513 31 6 22:25.9 1:30/M 2:37.4 15 1:03:57.6 23.3mph 0:47.6 19 42:34.2 6:52/M 2:12:22.8  
16 18 Chad Sanders 506 34 18 26:47.1 1:47/M 2:38.4 14 1:03:54.6 23.3mph 1:03.8 14 38:48.7 6:15/M 2:13:12.8  
17 19 Vincenzo Marchione 604 35 15 25:06.5 1:40/M 2:36.3 18 1:06:57.1 22.2mph 1:35.9 9 37:39.6 6:04/M 2:13:55.5  
18 20 Pablo Gomez 311 19 11 23:51.1 1:35/M 2:51.5 19 1:07:09.3 22.2mph 1:03.1 15 39:16.1 6:20/M 2:14:11.3  
19 24 John Mooney 314 19     29:01.3 17 1:06:41.1 22.3mph 0:45.6 20 43:16.9 6:59/M 2:19:45.1  
20 27 Doni Escoffie 401 29 19 29:58.9 2:00/M 2:26.9 20 1:18:30.8 19.0mph 1:03.6 21 43:54.9 7:05/M 2:35:55.3  
21 30 Daniel Brienza 463 31 20 44:48.6 2:59/M 14:35.6 22 1:25:49.8 17.3mph 7:50.6 6 35:46.1 5:46/M 3:08:51.0  
 

Olympic Age Groups

Top

Female 1 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 428 Ariana Luterman 252 13 1 37:43.2 2:31/M 5:09.0 1 1:34:53.8 15.7mph 2:02.3 1 58:47.4 9:29/M 3:18:36.1  
2 485 Grace Jarrel 254 18 2 37:49.5 2:31/M 6:00.8 2 1:37:39.1 15.2mph 2:59.3 2 1:07:13.4 10:50/M 3:31:42.3  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 75 Catherine Wright 265 22 3 25:14.5 1:41/M 2:46.8 2 1:13:03.1 20.4mph 2:31.4 1 44:39.2 7:12/M 2:28:15.1  
2 166 Maricarmen Farias 261 23 6 34:47.4 2:19/M 3:11.9 1 1:12:42.1 20.5mph 1:52.3 4 50:16.9 8:06/M 2:42:50.8  
3 202 Kearci Jobe 258 23 5 32:41.4 2:11/M 4:26.2 3 1:20:07.6 18.6mph 3:49.6 2 46:45.4 7:32/M 2:47:50.3  
4 255 Hilary Leigh 264 24 2 24:05.8 1:36/M 5:29.2 6 1:27:12.3 17.1mph 1:34.1 5 54:47.2 8:50/M 2:53:08.8  
5 278 Kaitlin Elledge 260 23 7 36:11.9 2:25/M 4:12.6 5 1:23:33.6 17.8mph 2:43.0 3 49:39.0 8:00/M 2:56:20.3  
6 316 Martha Shoemaker 262 24 1 23:39.6 1:35/M 3:21.4 7 1:34:02.1 15.8mph 1:56.3 6 57:15.9 9:14/M 3:00:15.5  
7 337 Erin Ford 255 24 4 32:39.6 2:11/M 5:59.2 4 1:21:06.6 18.3mph 4:43.3 7 58:05.9 9:22/M 3:02:34.8  
8 452 Catherine Looke 259 22 8 36:19.4 2:25/M 5:50.9 8 1:38:43.6 15.1mph 5:12.8 8 58:35.2 9:27/M 3:24:42.1  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 48 Jessica Rossing 290 27 6 26:12.4 1:45/M 2:28.6 2 1:11:20.8 20.9mph 1:35.3 3 42:31.2 6:51/M 2:24:08.5  
2 69 Emily Van Dyken 291 29 16 33:54.6 2:16/M 3:16.1 1 1:07:06.8 22.2mph 2:04.8 2 40:55.2 6:36/M 2:27:17.8  
3 98 Pamela Staton 294 26 14 31:24.4 2:06/M 4:32.6 5 1:14:49.6 19.9mph 2:03.3 1 40:18.9 6:30/M 2:33:09.0  
4 118 Julie Gliesing 272 26 9 27:20.1 1:49/M 3:27.2 4 1:13:48.1 20.2mph 1:46.3 11 49:59.9 8:04/M 2:36:21.8  
5 120 Susan Horstmann 285 25 2 22:13.0 1:29/M 5:41.5 7 1:18:17.6 19.0mph 3:37.8 5 46:32.9 7:30/M 2:36:23.1  
6 152 Carleigh Verner 297 28 3 24:10.3 1:37/M 4:06.2 12 1:21:46.3 18.2mph 2:06.6 8 49:19.9 7:57/M 2:41:29.5  
7 158 Aimee Bagley 267 29 8 27:18.8 1:49/M 3:27.2 8 1:18:43.3 18.9mph 2:34.3 10 49:48.9 8:02/M 2:41:52.8  
8 163 Lori Green 278 29 21 35:49.1 2:23/M 5:36.2 3 1:13:44.8 20.2mph 2:59.9 4 44:28.4 7:10/M 2:42:38.6  
9 165 Amy Chow 281 26 11 27:57.8 1:52/M 5:46.0 9 1:19:03.8 18.8mph 2:56.9 6 47:01.4 7:35/M 2:42:46.0  
10 170 Stephanie Baird 274 28 4 25:17.4 1:41/M 5:14.4 11 1:21:33.8 18.2mph 1:38.4 9 49:25.2 7:58/M 2:43:09.3  
11 212 Mallory Tyler 304 25 15 32:02.6 2:08/M 2:28.1 6 1:16:01.1 19.6mph 1:55.6 17 56:38.7 9:08/M 2:49:06.3  
12 227 Alixandre Barth 296 28 12 30:26.9 2:02/M 4:12.9 14 1:22:55.6 17.9mph 2:05.1 12 50:49.2 8:12/M 2:50:29.8  
13 246 Jenna Danko 302 28 10 27:46.3 1:51/M 4:20.5 19 1:28:50.3 16.8mph 2:19.9 7 49:04.4 7:55/M 2:52:21.5  
14 252 Kelsey Gliesing 271 26 7 26:22.6 1:45/M 5:04.2 13 1:21:49.1 18.2mph 2:42.6 18 56:44.2 9:09/M 2:52:42.8  
15 328 Becky Downey 280 26 18 35:09.1 2:21/M 3:53.6 18 1:28:22.1 16.8mph 2:58.8 13 51:16.9 8:16/M 3:01:40.8  
16 354 Jessica Pfeffer 270 29 5 25:28.4 1:42/M 4:31.6 16 1:27:01.3 17.1mph 4:46.3 21 1:03:48.4 10:17/M 3:05:36.3  
17 361 Britney Wekesser 284 26 17 34:49.9 2:19/M 4:57.6 17 1:27:44.3 17.0mph 1:31.8 19 57:40.9 9:18/M 3:06:44.8  
18 412 Rachael Reese 287 29 13 30:50.7 2:03/M 6:15.3 20 1:30:03.1 16.5mph 3:48.4 20 1:03:38.9 10:16/M 3:14:36.6  
19 445 Kelly Rosier 298 28 26 41:21.7 2:45/M 5:29.1 15 1:25:18.6 17.4mph 2:16.8 22 1:08:00.9 10:58/M 3:22:27.3  
20 455 Sarah Hawkins 288 28 20 35:40.4 2:23/M 11:07.1 21 1:31:34.3 16.3mph 10:29.5 16 56:20.0 9:05/M 3:25:11.6  
21 456 Katie Skinner 269 27 23 37:17.4 2:29/M 9:27.9 24 1:37:00.8 15.3mph 5:05.6 15 56:19.9 9:05/M 3:25:11.8  
22 477 Monica Morgan 303 27 28 1:03:02.4 4:12/M 5:58.1 10 1:20:54.6 18.4mph 4:33.3 14 55:57.2 9:01/M 3:30:25.8  
23 488 Rachael Mulcahy 292 29 19 35:14.1 2:21/M 4:56.1 22 1:32:35.6 16.1mph 5:21.6 26 1:14:28.9 12:01/M 3:32:36.5  
24 502 Katy Tingley 268 27 25 39:05.7 2:36/M 5:44.1 23 1:35:06.6 15.6mph 3:54.3 25 1:13:35.2 11:52/M 3:37:26.0  
25 503 Janet Grezlik 295 28 24 38:35.4 2:34/M 4:00.9 27 1:42:14.3 14.6mph 2:47.6 23 1:10:02.7 11:18/M 3:37:41.0  
26 505 Kimberly Ginnings 289 26 22 35:53.4 2:24/M 7:05.2 25 1:40:09.3 14.9mph 4:03.1 24 1:11:03.7 11:28/M 3:38:14.8  
27 522 Jessica Hart 277 28 27 43:24.6 2:54/M 6:42.7 26 1:41:20.3 14.7mph 4:11.7 27 1:15:42.6 12:13/M 3:51:22.0  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 70 Jane Ziegler 410 33 9 29:46.9 1:59/M 3:15.1 1 1:08:50.1 21.6mph 1:46.1 1 43:47.9 7:04/M 2:27:26.3  
2 93 Lyndsi Bieging 434 32 3 25:36.7 1:42/M 3:38.6 4 1:14:16.3 20.0mph 1:49.6 6 46:52.4 7:34/M 2:32:13.8  
3 109 Megan Murray 409 33 6 28:28.6 1:54/M 6:12.1 2 1:11:16.8 20.9mph 1:58.7 7 47:29.9 7:40/M 2:35:26.3  
4 122 Melissa Miller 419 30 10 30:25.0 2:02/M 2:59.8 8 1:17:04.6 19.3mph 1:51.9 2 44:16.2 7:08/M 2:36:37.6  
5 129 Angel Stone 420 34 13 30:47.8 2:03/M 3:51.7 7 1:16:20.6 19.5mph 2:24.6 3 44:36.1 7:12/M 2:38:01.0  
6 143 Melissa Madsen 427 34 15 31:24.4 2:06/M 3:19.4 5 1:15:06.8 19.8mph 1:28.4 8 48:07.7 7:46/M 2:39:26.8  
7 150 Kristin Carpenter 426 32 8 29:32.2 1:58/M 4:13.1 10 1:18:13.3 19.0mph 2:46.4 4 46:13.7 7:27/M 2:40:58.8  
8 151 Lisa Collins 423 31 7 28:51.6 1:55/M 3:16.1 3 1:13:29.8 20.2mph 1:45.8 12 53:53.9 8:41/M 2:41:17.5  
9 176 Kristin Scarella 437 30 11 30:37.0 2:02/M 3:01.1 6 1:15:16.6 19.8mph 2:03.9 10 52:47.9 8:31/M 2:43:46.5  
10 191 Ashley Ellis 435 30 1 23:13.6 1:33/M 4:33.9 11 1:18:28.8 19.0mph 2:14.1 17 57:43.2 9:19/M 2:46:13.8  
11 220 Megan Scharnell 418 30 14 31:01.1 2:04/M 3:46.4 14 1:26:14.3 17.3mph 2:23.1 5 46:41.2 7:32/M 2:50:06.3  
12 224 Lesan Malana 412 34 18 34:57.1 2:20/M 4:17.2 9 1:17:38.8 19.2mph 2:09.6 9 51:20.2 8:17/M 2:50:23.1  
13 228 Agnieszka Kanska 430 31 4 26:14.1 1:45/M 5:46.4 12 1:21:34.6 18.2mph 2:20.3 14 54:35.7 8:48/M 2:50:31.3  
14 270 Karri Bernal 417 32 2 25:08.5 1:41/M   18 1:29:36.4 16.6mph 3:00.3 16 57:31.2 9:17/M 2:55:16.6  
15 321 Emily Lea 439 34 16 32:32.9 2:10/M 5:14.6 15 1:26:41.1 17.2mph 2:55.3 11 53:20.4 8:36/M 3:00:44.6  
16 348 Lesley Conrad 413 31 5 26:48.1 1:47/M 5:08.4 13 1:25:33.1 17.4mph 2:54.1 18 1:04:46.7 10:27/M 3:05:10.5  
17 358 Jennifer Pape 442 32 20 37:06.9 2:28/M 4:06.4 17 1:28:04.8 16.9mph 2:39.4 13 53:54.2 8:42/M 3:05:51.8  
18 394 Suzi Woolsey 440 33 17 34:04.9 2:16/M 6:11.9 16 1:27:04.8 17.1mph 7:07.6 15 57:10.2 9:13/M 3:11:39.5  
19 448 Allison Dean 438 30 19 35:27.4 2:22/M 5:49.4 19 1:32:42.1 16.1mph 4:07.3 20 1:05:38.2 10:35/M 3:23:44.5  
20 468 Natalie Box 432 31 12 30:44.4 2:03/M 5:21.6 23 1:39:54.3 14.9mph 3:31.3 23 1:08:50.7 11:06/M 3:28:22.5  
21 473 Angela Branan 441 30 21 37:24.1 2:30/M 7:02.2 20 1:32:49.6 16.0mph 3:52.8 22 1:08:12.9 11:00/M 3:29:21.8  
22 476 Becky Shelton 425 31 22 37:52.9 2:31/M 8:10.4 21 1:33:14.3 16.0mph 4:01.8 21 1:06:45.7 10:46/M 3:30:05.3  
23 478 Brandie Raney 433 34 24 41:14.4 2:45/M 5:42.6 22 1:35:43.3 15.5mph 3:01.8 19 1:04:47.4 10:27/M 3:30:29.8  
24 524 Liliana Sanchez 408 34 25 51:56.4 3:28/M 6:28.1 24 1:42:49.8 14.5mph 2:35.4 24 1:09:54.9 11:16/M 3:53:44.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 90 Lisa Buckley 550 36 4 28:58.9 1:56/M 3:34.6 2 1:12:58.6 20.4mph 2:08.6 4 43:50.9 7:04/M 2:31:31.8  
2 124 Julie Trujillo 543 35 1 24:30.4 1:38/M 4:28.0 9 1:18:15.5 19.0mph 2:08.8 6 47:44.9 7:42/M 2:37:07.8  
3 125 Katheryn Wolfe 539 36 7 29:29.6 1:58/M 3:54.9 3 1:14:14.3 20.0mph 2:13.6 5 47:17.4 7:38/M 2:37:10.0  
4 145 Christina Bell 541 39 14 32:57.9 2:12/M 4:05.4 7 1:17:01.6 19.3mph 2:36.3 1 42:55.9 6:55/M 2:39:37.3  
5 167 Meghan Mozi 551 39 5 29:21.6 1:57/M 4:02.4 5 1:15:56.1 19.6mph 1:52.8 8 51:41.2 8:20/M 2:42:54.3  
6 177 Erin Price 564 35 2 26:54.9 1:48/M 5:46.6 4 1:14:29.8 20.0mph 2:13.4 14 54:54.4 8:51/M 2:44:19.3  
7 184 Cathy Casey 547 37 3 26:55.8 1:48/M 7:49.5 16 1:23:29.8 17.8mph 3:59.6 2 43:13.9 6:58/M 2:45:28.8  
8 188 Brandi Kozemski 534 35 8 30:17.4 2:01/M 3:35.1 10 1:19:28.6 18.7mph 2:33.3 7 50:16.2 8:06/M 2:46:10.8  
9 218 Lisa Stone 538 38 12 32:05.1 2:08/M 4:19.4 6 1:16:33.3 19.4mph 2:39.3 12 54:04.9 8:43/M 2:49:42.3  
10 276 Tracy Christenson 532 36 13 32:17.4 2:09/M 5:53.9 1 1:11:54.3 20.7mph 2:30.8 21 1:03:33.9 10:15/M 2:56:10.5  
11 308 Amy Ahrenhold 561 38 16 34:00.4 2:16/M 6:39.9 11 1:22:17.6 18.1mph 3:16.1 10 53:22.9 8:36/M 2:59:37.0  
12 318 Mandee Rodgers 24 36 23 40:30.4 2:42/M 5:56.6 8 1:17:54.6 19.1mph 2:46.1 9 53:21.2 8:36/M 3:00:29.0  
13 322 Marie Doepken 558 35 17 35:23.4 2:22/M 5:32.6 13 1:22:42.3 18.0mph 3:10.6 11 54:02.7 8:43/M 3:00:51.8  
14 325 Jeneen Connolly 559 36 15 33:14.9 2:13/M 5:34.2 15 1:23:14.3 17.9mph 2:59.3 17 56:08.2 9:03/M 3:01:11.0  
15 341 Alison Goldstein 555 36 6 29:25.6 1:58/M 4:41.1 24 1:32:55.6 16.0mph 1:29.8 15 55:21.4 8:56/M 3:03:53.8  
16 347 Doneil Smith 537 36 9 30:23.6 2:02/M 7:40.2 28 1:37:40.6 15.2mph 5:27.6 3 43:44.9 7:03/M 3:04:57.1  
17 365 Miranda Hemphill 562 38 10 31:22.1 2:05/M 7:29.9 14 1:23:02.8 17.9mph 3:17.8 19 1:01:52.7 9:59/M 3:07:05.5  
18 375 Dianna Fiveash 552 38 19 35:38.9 2:23/M 5:55.9 21 1:28:14.6 16.9mph 3:01.3 16 55:47.4 9:00/M 3:08:38.3  
19 376 Rebecca Rourk 565 36 18 35:30.4 2:22/M 5:33.6 12 1:22:30.3 18.0mph 2:15.6 20 1:02:48.7 10:08/M 3:08:38.8  
20 409 Heather Bailey 535 39 20 36:07.6 2:24/M 4:51.6 18 1:26:02.1 17.3mph 2:45.1 22 1:03:37.7 10:16/M 3:13:24.3  
21 413 Tiffany Buhrman 560 38 26 42:36.1 2:50/M 7:50.9 19 1:27:15.1 17.1mph 2:41.8 13 54:13.9 8:45/M 3:14:38.0  
22 434 Amy Haller 566 37 21 37:01.1 2:28/M 7:11.4 20 1:27:42.6 17.0mph 3:50.8 23 1:03:52.4 10:18/M 3:19:38.5  
23 442 Dana Cumberland 544 36 24 40:38.4 2:43/M 6:27.6 23 1:31:42.1 16.2mph 3:05.6 18 59:53.9 9:40/M 3:21:47.8  
24 453 Cheryl Johnston 563 35 11 31:34.4 2:06/M 7:58.1 22 1:31:12.1 16.3mph 2:48.3 28 1:11:29.2 11:32/M 3:25:02.3  
25 481 Keri Rainsberger 557 35 28 43:17.1 2:53/M 6:42.1 17 1:25:58.3 17.3mph 3:11.1 30 1:11:44.7 11:34/M 3:30:53.5  
26 497 Merrideth Zednick 545 39 22 38:06.4 2:32/M 5:05.1 27 1:37:38.3 15.2mph 3:31.3 29 1:11:31.7 11:32/M 3:35:53.0  
27 499 Kristina Huddleston 554 35 27 43:01.6 2:52/M 5:33.1 25 1:33:52.1 15.9mph 2:44.6 27 1:11:24.4 11:31/M 3:36:36.1  
28 512 Christine McDonald 567 39 30 48:21.4 3:13/M 7:04.6 26 1:34:40.3 15.7mph 5:01.8 25 1:10:27.9 11:22/M 3:45:36.3  
29 515 Rebecca Taylor 546 36 25 41:14.4 2:45/M 7:16.9 30 1:45:53.3 14.1mph 4:35.3 24 1:08:36.7 11:04/M 3:47:36.8  
30 518 Martha Arredondo 531 35 29 47:41.1 3:11/M 6:40.9 29 1:41:19.8 14.7mph 3:27.3 26 1:10:46.2 11:25/M 3:49:55.5  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 41 Julie Mosier Crosno 818 41 1 24:24.7 1:38/M 3:05.3 1 1:07:49.8 21.9mph 2:11.6 1 45:31.7 7:20/M 2:23:03.3  
2 182 Jeanne Hoffman 824 42 4 30:37.6 2:02/M 3:45.1 3 1:19:25.3 18.7mph 2:15.1 2 49:14.9 7:56/M 2:45:18.3  
3 206 Jennifer Walker 829 41 3 28:55.9 1:56/M 4:19.9 5 1:21:29.3 18.3mph 3:05.3 4 50:51.9 8:12/M 2:48:42.5  
4 207 Christine Gates 831 40 2 28:28.9 1:54/M 3:39.9 6 1:23:03.6 17.9mph 4:00.8 3 49:32.9 7:59/M 2:48:46.3  
5 239 Trista Francis 825 41 5 31:35.9 2:06/M 3:45.6 4 1:20:41.6 18.4mph 2:34.6 7 53:10.2 8:35/M 2:51:48.0  
6 264 Melissa Interrante 834 43 9 33:17.1 2:13/M 5:40.1 2 1:17:23.6 19.2mph 2:25.1 8 55:53.2 9:01/M 2:54:39.3  
7 297 Jenn Bodnar 835 40 8 33:07.5 2:12/M 6:26.5 8 1:24:38.3 17.6mph 2:03.6 6 52:05.4 8:24/M 2:58:21.5  
8 395 Lisa Stearns 841 42 11 35:07.9 2:20/M 6:35.1 10 1:27:09.8 17.1mph 4:37.6 10 58:14.4 9:24/M 3:11:45.0  
9 410 Shauna Hall 830 42 14 36:14.8 2:25/M 5:18.7 11 1:27:53.8 16.9mph 4:34.1 12 1:00:08.7 9:42/M 3:14:10.3  
10 415 Jill Knight 820 41 19 44:00.3 2:56/M 7:04.5 12 1:29:43.1 16.6mph 2:50.6 5 51:31.7 8:19/M 3:15:10.3  
11 423 Sarah Davis 833 44 7 32:35.9 2:10/M 4:58.4 18 1:40:12.6 14.9mph 2:55.6 9 57:05.7 9:12/M 3:17:48.3  
12 429 Brenda Smith 840 41 16 36:28.1 2:26/M 5:42.9 7 1:23:28.3 17.8mph 2:46.6 18 1:10:22.9 11:21/M 3:18:49.0  
13 433 Jenna Bieshaar 839 41 12 35:23.6 2:22/M 6:41.1 9 1:25:21.3 17.4mph 4:40.8 17 1:07:25.4 10:52/M 3:19:32.5  
14 440 Jannean Lacy 838 41 15 36:17.1 2:25/M 6:58.4 14 1:30:26.8 16.5mph 4:36.3 13 1:02:37.4 10:06/M 3:20:56.3  
15 449 Louellen Coker 823 44 17 39:56.9 2:40/M 6:17.9 16 1:35:29.8 15.6mph 2:52.4 11 59:37.4 9:37/M 3:24:14.5  
16 450 Lauren Green 836 40 6 32:19.5 2:09/M 6:08.8 17 1:37:02.3 15.3mph 4:04.0 16 1:05:02.3 10:29/M 3:24:37.1  
17 451 Lisa Fox 854 44 18 40:26.1 2:42/M 7:40.4 13 1:29:55.8 16.5mph 3:25.6 14 1:03:08.9 10:11/M 3:24:37.1  
18 492 Jennifer Stephens 828 43 13 35:50.4 2:23/M 7:29.6 15 1:31:26.8 16.3mph 4:48.0 19 1:14:02.8 11:56/M 3:33:37.8  
19 496 Lisa McQueen 827 44 10 33:38.6 2:15/M 8:36.1 19 1:44:15.6 14.3mph 5:12.3 15 1:03:54.2 10:18/M 3:35:37.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 185 Margaret Sanchez 849 47 2 27:26.9 1:50/M 6:54.1 1 1:18:07.6 19.0mph 2:55.3 4 50:13.9 8:06/M 2:45:38.0  
2 192 Laura Tappan 852 46 1 26:31.4 1:46/M 5:46.4 3 1:21:19.8 18.3mph 2:55.9 3 49:47.4 8:02/M 2:46:21.1  
3 285 Teresa Chiv 855 49 8 38:44.6 2:35/M 5:39.9 5 1:22:53.8 18.0mph 3:01.1 1 46:47.4 7:33/M 2:57:07.0  
4 290 Sonia Soprenuk 851 49 9 39:22.6 2:37/M 6:58.1 2 1:19:14.1 18.8mph 3:27.3 2 48:25.4 7:49/M 2:57:27.8  
5 327 Cyndy Bhattacharya 845 49 4 33:12.9 2:13/M 5:16.4 4 1:22:00.3 18.1mph 2:24.6 6 58:22.7 9:25/M 3:01:17.1  
6 342 Pamela Buxton 859 46 3 31:06.8 2:04/M 5:48.7 7 1:26:31.1 17.2mph 3:31.1 5 56:57.7 9:11/M 3:03:55.6  
7 401 Tracy Piccola 848 48 6 35:38.7 2:23/M 5:48.3 6 1:26:15.1 17.3mph 3:30.1 7 1:01:22.9 9:54/M 3:12:35.3  
8 421 Kristie Chandler 847 46 5 34:52.9 2:19/M 5:46.9 10 1:28:41.1 16.8mph 3:51.4 8 1:03:46.9 10:17/M 3:16:59.3  
9 474 Allene Cashmore 844 49 7 37:13.4 2:29/M 10:00.4 8 1:27:07.8 17.1mph 5:19.7 10 1:09:51.8 11:16/M 3:29:33.3  
10 486 Christy Householter 860 49 10 40:11.0 2:41/M 5:58.5 9 1:27:20.1 17.0mph 4:11.1 12 1:14:12.9 11:58/M 3:31:53.8  
11 493 Elisa Smith 858 46 12 41:52.7 2:47/M 5:17.0 11 1:31:15.8 16.3mph 4:33.3 11 1:11:14.4 11:29/M 3:34:13.6  
12 494 Amy Green 843 48 11 41:27.1 2:46/M 5:12.1 12 1:37:21.1 15.3mph 2:15.6 9 1:07:58.7 10:58/M 3:34:14.8  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 243 Diana Schnell 866 54 1 28:23.0 1:54/M 4:59.8 2 1:24:03.8 17.7mph 2:36.1 1 52:07.4 8:24/M 2:52:10.3  
2 303 Kathy Dann 864 50 2 31:21.4 2:05/M 4:42.9 3 1:24:27.1 17.6mph 2:53.1 2 55:37.2 8:58/M 2:59:01.8  
3 305 Jeannete Hickok 867 50 3 32:26.4 2:10/M 5:02.7 1 1:23:08.1 17.9mph 2:46.1 3 55:54.4 9:01/M 2:59:17.8  
4 411 Lisa Lowe 869 50 4 36:51.9 2:27/M 5:59.4 5 1:28:27.3 16.8mph 3:29.1 4 59:28.9 9:35/M 3:14:16.8  
5 479 Sally Butler 862 54 7 43:46.1 2:55/M 5:30.1 7 1:29:24.6 16.6mph 3:02.8 6 1:09:00.9 11:08/M 3:30:44.8  
6 489 Robin Howard 865 51 6 42:20.6 2:49/M 8:48.1 6 1:29:17.8 16.7mph 5:31.1 5 1:06:41.9 10:45/M 3:32:39.8  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 235 Lisa Clines 880 55 1 30:04.6 2:00/M 6:39.4 1 1:17:46.6 19.1mph 1:39.3 1 55:17.7 8:55/M 2:51:27.8  
2 368 Beverly Kolman 877 56 2 30:14.6 2:01/M 7:09.7 2 1:27:46.1 17.0mph 3:02.9 2 59:52.9 9:39/M 3:08:06.3  
3 504 Jeanne Fine 875 56 4 35:49.4 2:23/M 4:55.6 5 1:44:46.1 14.2mph 6:44.6 3 1:05:45.2 10:36/M 3:38:01.1  
4 507 Ana Maria Garcia 879 55 3 30:48.9 2:03/M 8:05.1 3 1:41:00.1 14.7mph 4:46.8 4 1:15:03.9 12:06/M 3:39:45.0  
5 527 Terri Friel 878 55 5 37:46.9 2:31/M 5:50.4 4 1:43:15.1 14.4mph 5:00.8 5 1:26:39.4 13:59/M 3:58:32.8  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 398 Carol Gragert 883 60 1 33:39.9 2:15/M 4:50.4 1 1:30:38.1 16.4mph 2:33.8 1 1:00:32.2 9:46/M 3:12:14.6  
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 21 Ian Spencer 310 17 1 26:15.8 1:45/M 2:42.5 1 1:05:48.6 22.6mph 1:18.4 1 41:49.2 6:45/M 2:17:54.5  
2 314 Raja Salti 315 18 2 41:46.4 2:47/M 3:31.1 3 1:19:35.3 18.7mph 3:05.1 2 52:13.7 8:25/M 3:00:11.8  
DQ DQ Mike Dihigo 312 19     29:03.8 2 1:09:22.6 21.5mph 2:12.4 DQ 24:03.7 3:53/M 2:04:42.5  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Eric McCrary 334 24 2 20:56.0 1:24/M 2:22.8 2 1:05:05.6 22.9mph 1:00.1 1 38:41.2 6:14/M 2:08:05.8  
2 4 Tim Steiskal 326 22 1 20:43.0 1:23/M 2:29.6 3 1:05:24.3 22.8mph 1:03.4 3 40:13.7 6:29/M 2:09:54.0  
3 9 Zach Smith 317 21 8 25:10.2 1:41/M 3:18.3 1 1:03:14.8 23.5mph 1:43.6 2 39:55.2 6:26/M 2:13:22.3  
4 13 Trevor Heller 327 20 3 20:59.6 1:24/M 2:42.1 7 1:08:43.6 21.7mph 1:25.6 4 41:19.9 6:40/M 2:15:11.1  
5 31 Ryan Lynch 336 23 5 23:48.2 1:35/M 2:45.0 12 1:10:59.6 21.0mph 1:55.8 6 41:27.9 6:41/M 2:20:56.8  
6 50 Jonathan Wojcik 319 24 4 21:42.9 1:27/M 3:38.8 15 1:13:54.7 20.1mph 2:06.6 7 43:02.4 6:56/M 2:24:25.5  
7 56 Christian Toews 335 24 9 26:27.5 1:46/M 2:44.0 9 1:10:25.6 21.1mph 1:31.4 10 44:05.7 7:07/M 2:25:14.3  
8 58 George Schmitz 325 24 6 24:18.7 1:37/M 4:17.3 13 1:11:11.3 20.9mph 2:24.4 8 43:28.2 7:01/M 2:25:40.0  
9 66 Adam Somerall 316 24     29:50.2 4 1:07:10.2 22.2mph 1:42.1 15 48:07.9 7:46/M 2:26:50.6  
10 72 Ian Hackett 330 24 15 31:11.6 2:05/M 4:54.4 5 1:07:51.3 21.9mph 2:11.3 5 41:22.9 6:40/M 2:27:31.8  
11 84 Christopher Stewart 343 22     32:16.1 8 1:10:24.8 21.1mph 1:33.9 11 46:02.9 7:25/M 2:30:17.8  
12 108 Brian Kelly 331 23 11 28:45.9 1:55/M 3:48.6 10 1:10:29.3 21.1mph 1:49.6 17 50:32.6 8:09/M 2:35:26.3  
13 110 Aaron Ortbals 320 24 14 30:25.4 2:02/M 4:10.1 11 1:10:48.1 21.0mph 2:26.9 13 47:39.9 7:41/M 2:35:30.5  
14 112 Daniel McCaulley 332 24 12 29:13.1 1:57/M 4:49.4 14 1:12:27.8 20.5mph 1:56.4 12 47:22.9 7:38/M 2:35:49.8  
15 126 Tim Gentry 328 24 7 25:06.1 1:40/M 3:19.9 6 1:08:32.8 21.7mph 2:04.9 19 58:15.4 9:24/M 2:37:19.3  
16 187 Zach Ginnings 329 22 10 27:57.2 1:52/M 4:39.0 21 1:27:55.6 16.9mph 1:38.6 9 43:55.9 7:05/M 2:46:06.5  
17 197 Dustin Delong 337 23 20 36:16.1 2:25/M 3:29.9 16 1:16:30.1 19.5mph 2:20.1 16 48:14.2 7:47/M 2:46:50.6  
18 279 Connor Harvey 338 24     34:54.8 17 1:21:31.6 18.3mph 5:29.6 18 54:29.2 8:47/M 2:56:25.3  
19 289 Matt Boor 323 23 13 30:16.9 2:01/M 3:40.6 22 1:32:32.1 16.1mph 3:03.8 14 47:48.8 7:43/M 2:57:22.5  
20 333 Ryan Towart 342 20 17 31:52.4 2:07/M 5:41.4 19 1:23:00.3 17.9mph 2:45.9 20 58:40.2 9:28/M 3:02:00.3  
21 353 Francisco Guevara 333 23 16 31:28.9 2:06/M 4:04.6 20 1:25:05.6 17.5mph 1:56.3 22 1:03:00.2 10:10/M 3:05:35.8  
22 446 Brian Sammons 322 24 19 35:32.6 2:22/M 5:10.1 23 1:39:48.8 14.9mph 2:38.8 21 59:40.4 9:37/M 3:22:51.1  
23 509 Phillip Ruston 324 23 18 35:27.3 2:22/M 4:40.2 18 1:21:51.3 18.2mph 2:25.6 23 1:36:07.2 15:30/M 3:40:31.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 6 Jared Smith 380 29 7 26:44.9 1:47/M 2:52.6 1 1:02:37.1 23.8mph 1:17.9 2 37:55.4 6:07/M 2:11:28.0  
2 14 Austin Parker 357 29 4 26:02.2 1:44/M 3:55.1 4 1:04:45.6 23.0mph 1:57.3 3 38:57.2 6:17/M 2:15:37.6  
3 17 Hunter Williams 374 26 11 28:40.2 1:55/M 3:28.6 6 1:06:48.6 22.3mph 1:39.4 1 35:29.2 5:43/M 2:16:06.0  
4 23 Wayne Gregory 347 28 5 26:14.3 1:45/M 2:10.7 3 1:03:48.1 23.3mph 1:44.9 13 45:06.9 7:16/M 2:19:05.0  
5 26 Bryan Journey 360 27 6 26:33.6 1:46/M 2:57.7 5 1:06:45.3 22.3mph 2:01.4 5 42:09.4 6:48/M 2:20:27.5  
6 33 Eric Gullickson 361 27 9 28:21.6 1:53/M 2:27.5 7 1:08:02.8 21.9mph 1:45.9 4 40:34.2 6:33/M 2:21:12.0  
7 36 Lee Webber 397 29 1 22:22.5 1:29/M 3:36.7 10 1:10:23.1 21.1mph 1:42.6 10 44:04.2 7:06/M 2:22:09.3  
8 53 David Shaffer 371 25 3 24:22.5 1:37/M 2:21.3 17 1:14:18.8 20.0mph 1:23.6 6 42:41.9 6:53/M 2:25:08.3  
9 59 Kyle Bevers 382 26 23 33:56.4 2:16/M 2:53.3 2 1:03:32.3 23.4mph 1:37.6 9 43:42.9 7:03/M 2:25:42.8  
10 60 Ross Pulver 359 29 2 24:17.1 1:37/M 4:37.6 11 1:10:30.6 21.1mph 2:06.3 12 44:18.7 7:09/M 2:25:50.5  
11 83 Jacob Holmes 394 29 12 28:58.4 1:56/M 3:21.4 15 1:12:58.6 20.4mph 1:40.9 7 43:13.9 6:58/M 2:30:13.3  
12 91 Michael Piermarini 407 25 26 34:15.2 2:17/M 3:52.6 8 1:08:21.1 21.8mph 1:51.9 8 43:17.9 6:59/M 2:31:38.8  
13 138 Jorge Vazquez 405 25 16 30:43.4 2:03/M 4:14.4 13 1:12:30.6 20.5mph 1:53.6 20 49:38.9 8:00/M 2:39:01.0  
14 142 Charlie Perryman 369 28     28:56.3 18 1:15:25.8 19.7mph 3:06.4 25 51:54.7 8:22/M 2:39:23.3  
15 146 Michael De Laet 372 25 18 31:48.6 2:07/M 5:29.9 14 1:12:44.6 20.5mph 2:20.8 16 47:40.4 7:41/M 2:40:04.5  
16 155 John Matthews 378 25 8 27:56.4 1:52/M 5:26.9 25 1:20:33.8 18.5mph 3:31.6 11 44:11.2 7:08/M 2:41:40.1  
17 174 Ryan Downey 344 29 19 31:56.9 2:08/M 3:14.9 21 1:18:35.3 18.9mph 1:58.9 17 47:49.2 7:43/M 2:43:35.3  
18 186 Tyler Bunting 351 27 21 33:23.4 2:14/M 4:10.4 23 1:20:02.6 18.6mph 2:05.8 14 46:08.7 7:26/M 2:45:51.1  
19 189 Joseph Batir 349 25 31 36:35.7 2:26/M 2:23.4 12 1:12:22.6 20.6mph 1:53.7 30 52:56.6 8:32/M 2:46:12.1  
20 200 Patrick Pahlke 381 26 13 29:01.0 1:56/M 6:25.0 28 1:21:40.3 18.2mph 3:52.1 15 46:48.7 7:33/M 2:47:47.3  
21 203 Mark Reese 375 28 28 35:43.4 2:23/M 4:36.1 16 1:13:13.6 20.3mph 2:11.1 28 52:14.9 8:25/M 2:47:59.3  
22 209 Dustin Sheffield 355 28 20 32:53.1 2:12/M 5:59.1 20 1:18:05.1 19.1mph 2:53.1 18 49:03.2 7:55/M 2:48:53.8  
23 241 Erik Asuncion 384 27 30 36:34.1 2:26/M 3:34.9 19 1:16:31.3 19.4mph 2:41.1 29 52:41.7 8:30/M 2:52:03.3  
24 242 Bradley Leslie 395 29       48 1:58:43.0 12.5mph 2:38.0 23 50:47.0 8:11/M 2:52:08.0  
25 262 Kale Butcher 366 27 14 29:23.7 1:58/M 7:07.8 29 1:22:05.1 18.1mph 3:32.1 27 52:10.4 8:25/M 2:54:19.3  
26 267 Larry Chen 39 25 15 30:32.7 2:02/M 3:45.8 9 1:09:13.3 21.5mph 2:59.1 44 1:08:36.9 11:04/M 2:55:08.1  
27 272 Jose Juarez 393 26 17 30:46.6 2:03/M 4:27.6 34 1:24:52.6 17.5mph 5:20.1 22 50:11.4 8:06/M 2:55:38.5  
28 281 Steven Rogers 364 29 33 36:57.4 2:28/M 4:48.1 31 1:22:47.3 18.0mph 2:23.4 21 49:54.7 8:03/M 2:56:51.1  
29 282 Warren Redd 353 28     37:22.3 30 1:22:15.8 18.1mph 2:16.9 32 55:00.4 8:52/M 2:56:55.5  
30 292 Brian Goad 367 25 27 35:15.9 2:21/M 5:19.1 27 1:21:23.1 18.3mph 2:30.1 31 53:03.7 8:33/M 2:57:32.1  
31 335 Eric Bader 399 27 34 37:06.9 2:28/M 4:23.6 36 1:28:01.1 16.9mph 3:24.1 19 49:22.7 7:58/M 3:02:18.6  
32 339 Steven Harben 398 28 22 33:34.9 2:14/M 4:58.7 22 1:19:44.1 18.7mph 5:09.6 37 59:43.2 9:38/M 3:03:10.5  
33 362 Christopher Middleton 379 27 38 42:23.1 2:50/M 3:55.4 26 1:20:43.8 18.4mph 2:34.3 35 57:12.7 9:14/M 3:06:49.5  
34 372 Justin Lauria 402 25 32 36:38.9 2:27/M 3:27.9 33 1:24:48.1 17.5mph 1:52.8 39 1:01:36.3 9:56/M 3:08:24.1  
35 381 Michael Thompson 363 27 37 42:14.1 2:49/M   40 1:32:50.8 16.0mph 2:47.1 26 52:02.4 8:24/M 3:09:54.5  
36 387 Amit Pandit 354 28 35 41:06.6 2:44/M 7:26.4 32 1:23:07.6 17.9mph 3:49.6 33 55:14.2 8:55/M 3:10:44.5  
37 400 Zach Butler 352 27 29 36:21.9 2:25/M 5:45.1 24 1:20:05.8 18.6mph 3:08.6 43 1:07:13.2 10:50/M 3:12:34.8  
38 404 Brian Shultz 387 28     45:17.6 35 1:25:11.1 17.5mph 2:32.3 38 59:48.2 9:39/M 3:12:49.3  
39 419 Jason Shell 403 27 10 28:34.6 1:54/M 3:59.9 42 1:34:46.3 15.7mph 3:10.9 41 1:06:24.7 10:43/M 3:16:56.6  
40 447 Adolfo Aguirre 356 25 25 34:10.6 2:17/M 6:35.1 43 1:35:30.8 15.6mph 2:25.6 40 1:04:47.7 10:27/M 3:23:30.1  
41 465 Brad Asbill 368 25 39 43:16.6 2:53/M 9:02.9 39 1:32:40.6 16.1mph 5:26.4 36 57:17.7 9:14/M 3:27:44.3  
42 487 Siddarth Manu 385 28 36 41:54.9 2:48/M 8:13.2 44 1:42:16.1 14.6mph 3:37.1 34 56:26.7 9:06/M 3:32:28.1  
43 501 Robert Frederick 386 25 42 46:50.0 3:07/M 5:11.5 41 1:33:05.6 16.0mph 4:32.4 42 1:07:09.4 10:50/M 3:36:49.0  
44 510 Joseph Primm 396 28 41 46:18.1 3:05/M 6:44.6 37 1:32:08.3 16.2mph 5:10.9 47 1:14:16.2 11:59/M 3:44:38.3  
45 511 Adam Fraser 392 29 40 44:29.6 2:58/M 8:33.7 38 1:32:30.8 16.1mph 4:48.6 46 1:14:15.4 11:59/M 3:44:38.3  
46 513 Byron Seamands 389 28 24 34:05.1 2:16/M 6:18.4 46 1:50:14.1 13.5mph 5:57.1 45 1:10:02.7 11:18/M 3:46:37.5  
47 526 Michael Yee 404 27 44 1:02:14.6 4:09/M 10:31.2 45 1:49:14.7 13.6mph 5:17.0 24 51:03.9 8:14/M 3:58:21.6  
48 529 William Tolleson 370 26 43 48:34.3 3:14/M 8:50.5 47 1:52:16.9 13.3mph 7:21.5 48 1:19:31.2 12:50/M 4:16:34.6  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Pierre Lavie 505 32 2 22:40.0 1:31/M 2:17.2 2 1:02:15.1 23.9mph 1:17.4 2 36:51.4 5:57/M 2:05:21.3  
2 5 Charles Mencio 474 30 13 26:43.1 1:47/M 2:22.4 1 59:43.6 24.9mph 1:24.4 6 40:20.7 6:30/M 2:10:34.3  
3 10 Jonathan Ryder 503 32 1 22:07.5 1:28/M 2:15.5 4 1:03:49.1 23.3mph 1:28.6 12 42:36.2 6:52/M 2:14:17.0 2:00
4 11 Jt Peebles 449 32 12 26:40.1 1:47/M 2:17.1 5 1:05:06.3 22.9mph 1:32.3 4 38:44.4 6:15/M 2:14:20.5  
5 12 Jeff Scarella 475 32 4 24:26.0 1:38/M 3:23.0 3 1:03:07.8 23.6mph 1:44.8 9 41:52.4 6:45/M 2:14:34.3  
6 15 Brandon McNiel 528 31 40 31:47.1 2:07/M 3:30.4 20 1:13:58.6 20.1mph 2:13.4 1 24:21.7 3:56/M 2:15:51.3  
7 18 Antoine Trepant 447 32 14 26:47.2 1:47/M 2:24.5 7 1:06:02.6 22.5mph 1:17.4 5 40:10.9 6:29/M 2:16:42.8  
8 20 Shawn Wierick 476 31 3 24:16.1 1:37/M 3:22.7 10 1:07:23.6 22.1mph 1:31.9 7 40:36.9 6:33/M 2:17:11.3  
9 25 Sean McArdle 481 33 6 25:19.8 1:41/M 3:38.2 8 1:06:22.6 22.4mph 1:59.6 14 42:41.2 6:53/M 2:20:01.5  
10 34 Matt Soules 516 31 20 28:58.3 1:56/M 3:41.0 6 1:05:24.1 22.8mph 2:09.4 8 41:41.2 6:43/M 2:21:54.1  
11 51 Erlend Engum 501 33 7 25:37.9 1:42/M 2:33.1 9 1:06:28.8 22.4mph 1:54.4 11 42:19.7 6:50/M 2:24:54.0 6:00
12 55 Michael Patrick 458 34 5 24:41.4 1:39/M 4:18.4 11 1:07:51.1 21.9mph 1:47.1 20 46:34.4 7:31/M 2:25:12.5  
13 65 Colin Harrington 472 34 16 27:25.9 1:50/M 4:04.1 13 1:09:26.3 21.4mph 1:37.6 17 44:11.4 7:08/M 2:26:45.5  
14 74 Mark Rogers 445 31 27 29:51.4 1:59/M 4:56.9 12 1:08:02.3 21.9mph 1:48.1 15 43:34.2 7:02/M 2:28:13.0  
15 79 Sergio Ramirez 471 34 15 26:47.4 1:47/M 3:23.6 25 1:15:09.6 19.8mph 1:40.1 10 42:17.9 6:49/M 2:29:18.8  
16 87 Ryan Martin 454 34 19 28:03.9 1:52/M 4:23.9 17 1:12:19.4 20.6mph 2:01.5 18 44:14.2 7:08/M 2:31:03.0  
17 92 Mike Montellano 464 32 8 26:08.6 1:45/M 3:37.6 22 1:14:13.8 20.0mph 2:24.9 19 45:29.7 7:20/M 2:31:54.8  
18 96 Anson Markwell 446 34 60 35:23.2 2:22/M 3:18.5 14 1:09:32.8 21.4mph 1:49.4 13 42:40.9 6:53/M 2:32:45.0  
19 115 Freddy Vaca 443 34 23 29:16.4 1:57/M 3:00.1 15 1:11:17.3 20.9mph 1:56.4 28 50:32.4 8:09/M 2:36:02.8  
20 130 Jeff Lovgren 473 31 9 26:08.9 1:45/M 4:33.6 18 1:12:23.3 20.6mph 2:24.3 38 52:53.7 8:32/M 2:38:24.0  
21 135 Raul Cardenas 455 34 32 30:38.1 2:03/M 5:05.9 26 1:15:29.8 19.7mph 1:43.4 16 43:54.4 7:05/M 2:38:51.8 2:00
22 141 Isamu Ybarra 480 33 30 30:13.1 2:01/M 3:50.9 19 1:13:20.3 20.3mph 3:14.6 25 48:38.9 7:51/M 2:39:18.1  
23 144 Joshua Emerson 492 34 31 30:22.4 2:01/M 5:52.6 21 1:14:12.6 20.1mph 2:03.6 21 47:04.2 7:35/M 2:39:35.5  
24 156 Matt Borowski 457 33 36 31:29.1 2:06/M 4:20.4 16 1:12:17.8 20.6mph 2:41.4 31 50:55.4 8:13/M 2:41:44.3  
25 172 Joe Rahmanzadeh 515 34 22 29:07.6 1:56/M 8:48.1 23 1:14:21.8 20.0mph 3:08.9 22 47:51.9 7:43/M 2:43:18.5  
26 175 Chris Bell 459 34 29 30:02.9 2:00/M 3:38.4 32 1:16:35.1 19.4mph 2:08.6 32 51:10.4 8:15/M 2:43:35.5  
27 178 Doug Johnson 452 33 10 26:30.1 1:46/M 4:00.1 41 1:19:28.1 18.7mph 2:43.6 36 52:04.4 8:24/M 2:44:46.6  
28 179 Patrick Young 462 31 26 29:50.6 1:59/M 3:17.5 45 1:20:43.1 18.4mph 1:53.1 26 49:09.7 7:56/M 2:44:54.0  
29 181 Kevin Beckering 470 31 28 29:53.6 2:00/M 5:25.4 35 1:16:56.1 19.3mph 2:39.6 27 50:09.7 8:05/M 2:45:04.5  
30 183 Todd Luckey 512 32 42 31:58.4 2:08/M 5:41.6 33 1:16:53.8 19.4mph 2:40.1 24 48:13.9 7:47/M 2:45:28.1  
31 196 Robert Anderson 486 30 41 31:56.9 2:08/M 4:20.4 42 1:19:50.6 18.6mph 2:46.8 23 47:52.4 7:43/M 2:46:47.3  
32 198 Josh Pittman 520 33 34 31:06.0 2:04/M 3:45.1 28 1:16:13.8 19.5mph 2:37.9 40 53:09.2 8:34/M 2:46:52.1  
33 199 Wade Cowser 522 30 54 34:35.9 2:18/M 6:23.9 53 1:24:28.3 17.6mph 3:44.6 3 37:57.7 6:07/M 2:47:10.6  
34 216 Steven Shanks 525 31 39 31:43.4 2:07/M 6:19.7 34 1:16:54.8 19.3mph 2:13.1 37 52:19.7 8:26/M 2:49:30.8  
35 222 David Garcia 478 30 51 33:42.7 2:15/M 3:26.8 39 1:18:46.6 18.9mph 3:21.8 30 50:54.7 8:13/M 2:50:12.8  
36 231 Sebastian Kouladjian 529 31 59 35:09.1 2:21/M 4:12.7 30 1:16:31.8 19.4mph 4:18.1 29 50:53.2 8:12/M 2:51:05.0  
37 232 Paul Hansen 489 32 24 29:35.4 1:58/M 5:31.9 47 1:20:59.8 18.4mph 3:16.6 34 51:44.9 8:21/M 2:51:08.8  
38 234 Matt Lowe 517 31 46 33:05.1 2:12/M 5:51.6 31 1:16:34.1 19.4mph 2:20.1 41 53:18.4 8:36/M 2:51:09.6  
39 240 Nick Evans 469 33 25 29:48.9 1:59/M 3:58.4 49 1:22:18.1 18.1mph 2:36.9 39 53:08.2 8:34/M 2:51:50.5  
40 258 George Plumlee 493 31 56 34:48.9 2:19/M 4:31.4 29 1:16:26.1 19.5mph 2:55.6 46 54:52.2 8:51/M 2:53:34.3  
41 269 John Bevan 524 34 62 36:09.4 2:25/M 6:57.4 24 1:14:50.6 19.9mph 3:44.8 43 53:33.2 8:38/M 2:55:15.5  
42 273 Robert Gole 495 32 17 27:39.6 1:51/M 7:02.9 36 1:17:18.3 19.2mph 2:33.9 61 1:01:05.2 9:51/M 2:55:40.0  
43 288 Matthew Ferris 456 34 35 31:17.8 2:05/M 3:46.2 46 1:20:55.3 18.4mph 3:12.3 56 58:04.2 9:22/M 2:57:16.1  
44 291 Doug Lewis 502 30 44 32:32.6 2:10/M 4:26.2 44 1:20:39.1 18.5mph 2:22.6 55 57:29.2 9:16/M 2:57:29.8  
45 296 Brooks Daniel 510 30 45 32:34.3 2:10/M 6:41.9 51 1:23:22.1 17.8mph 3:26.8 35 51:58.4 8:23/M 2:58:03.8  
46 298 Chris Flynn 497 33 67 38:36.6 2:34/M 6:17.2 27 1:15:33.8 19.7mph 3:00.9 47 55:09.4 8:54/M 2:58:38.1  
47 300 Jason Maloy 499 32 38 31:38.1 2:07/M 4:59.9 38 1:18:22.1 19.0mph 1:45.2 63 1:02:10.8 10:02/M 2:58:56.3  
48 302 Ron Billmyre 488 30 57 34:50.1 2:19/M 5:30.9 37 1:17:52.8 19.1mph 2:25.1 50 56:19.7 9:05/M 2:58:58.8 2:00
49 317 John McElyea Ii 451 31 33 31:00.6 2:04/M 3:52.6 50 1:23:18.3 17.9mph 3:03.8 57 59:00.7 9:31/M 3:00:16.3  
50 320 Derek Williams 487 32 55 34:40.3 2:19/M 6:51.2 40 1:19:15.6 18.8mph 3:02.3 53 56:53.7 9:10/M 3:00:43.3  
51 331 Scott Bryson 526 33 61 35:27.3 2:22/M 5:03.5 54 1:25:22.8 17.4mph 2:37.9 42 53:18.9 8:36/M 3:01:50.6  
52 338 Chad Hoes 448 31 52 33:58.6 2:16/M 4:32.1 61 1:27:49.3 16.9mph 2:15.3 45 54:13.9 8:45/M 3:02:49.5  
53 340 Nick Wiseman 494 32 49 33:32.9 2:14/M 5:38.1 55 1:25:30.1 17.4mph 2:21.8 52 56:33.4 9:07/M 3:03:36.5  
54 345 Adrian Bernal 491 32 58 34:53.9 2:20/M 6:32.2 57 1:26:13.6 17.3mph 3:23.1 44 53:39.4 8:39/M 3:04:42.3  
55 346 Benjamin Martin 485 30 63 36:20.7 2:25/M 6:55.6 48 1:21:14.3 18.3mph 3:47.3 51 56:32.4 9:07/M 3:04:50.5  
56 351 Casey McCollum 482 32 53 34:30.9 2:18/M 6:25.6 63 1:29:45.1 16.6mph 3:20.3 33 51:26.7 8:18/M 3:05:28.8  
57 355 Francis Oliver 450 32 66 38:33.1 2:34/M 4:24.9 52 1:24:27.1 17.6mph 2:07.8 48 56:08.5 9:03/M 3:05:41.6  
58 356 Asa Selzer 498 31 47 33:28.4 2:14/M 5:20.6 58 1:26:25.8 17.2mph 3:06.1 54 57:23.2 9:15/M 3:05:44.3  
59 373 Jesse Portillo 483 30 64 36:25.6 2:26/M 4:27.9 62 1:28:05.3 16.9mph 3:19.3 49 56:15.7 9:04/M 3:08:34.1  
60 384 Ryan Glazier 507 30 11 26:35.9 1:46/M 6:15.9 68 1:33:26.1 15.9mph 4:11.1 59 59:39.9 9:37/M 3:10:09.1  
61 405 Will Moore 453 34 43 32:15.4 2:09/M 7:05.9 66 1:31:03.6 16.3mph 3:23.1 58 59:01.7 9:31/M 3:12:49.8  
62 420 Justin Barr 527 30 21 29:07.1 1:56/M 5:37.9 64 1:30:05.3 16.5mph 3:31.4 64 1:08:36.4 11:04/M 3:16:58.3  
63 427 Chad Wandel 444 32 37 31:29.6 2:06/M 5:49.4 59 1:26:48.1 17.1mph 2:26.8 66 1:11:49.4 11:35/M 3:18:23.5  
64 431 Mark Meiller 500 30 48 33:31.6 2:14/M 6:35.7 43 1:20:02.6 18.6mph 3:04.1 69 1:16:02.9 12:16/M 3:19:17.0  
65 443 Thomas Belsha 468 33 69 40:27.9 2:42/M 5:42.4 69 1:33:40.6 15.9mph 2:26.8 60 59:45.4 9:38/M 3:22:03.3  
66 444 John Sadolin 465 31 70 46:38.6 3:07/M 4:23.9 56 1:25:36.8 17.4mph 4:21.3 62 1:01:15.5 9:53/M 3:22:16.3  
67 483 Scott Branan 523 34 65 36:57.6 2:28/M 7:50.9 60 1:27:16.8 17.1mph 9:03.3 65 1:10:11.7 11:19/M 3:31:20.6  
68 490 Daniel Thimann 484 30 50 33:35.4 2:14/M 7:11.6 67 1:31:24.6 16.3mph 7:38.3 68 1:13:35.7 11:52/M 3:33:25.8  
69 495 Greg Czerny 461 32 68 39:43.6 2:39/M 7:46.7 65 1:30:30.6 16.4mph 4:49.6 67 1:12:09.9 11:38/M 3:35:00.6  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 7 Markku Toiviainen 659 39 5 26:21.6 1:45/M 2:38.9 3 1:03:25.3 23.5mph 1:30.3 4 37:46.7 6:05/M 2:11:43.1  
2 19 Rodney Scott 595 38 25 30:18.8 2:01/M 3:08.7 2 1:02:34.3 23.8mph 1:49.8 5 38:57.4 6:17/M 2:16:49.3  
3 27 Todd Rinner 605 35 4 26:18.1 1:45/M 4:17.6 7 1:07:02.3 22.2mph 1:40.9 9 41:13.7 6:39/M 2:20:32.8  
4 29 Paul Queneau 627 38 2 25:15.6 1:41/M 3:32.9 8 1:07:46.6 22.0mph 1:52.3 11 42:20.2 6:50/M 2:20:47.8  
5 30 Michael Ryan 621 35 9 26:55.5 1:48/M 3:52.2 15 1:09:29.1 21.4mph 1:26.8 6 39:05.9 6:18/M 2:20:49.8  
6 35 John Hart 625 37 15 28:11.4 1:53/M 2:56.9 6 1:06:43.8 22.3mph 1:50.9 12 42:23.9 6:50/M 2:22:07.0  
7 37 William Waddell 572 39           1:59:06.6 1 23:20.2 3:46/M 2:22:26.8  
8 39 Jeff Prudhomme 584 35 11 27:13.6 1:49/M 4:05.9 42 1:18:38.8 18.9mph 2:34.1 2 30:21.2 4:54/M 2:22:53.8  
9 44 Eloy Gonzalez 579 37 29 30:48.6 2:03/M 4:30.6 5 1:06:22.3 22.4mph 1:50.6 7 39:41.2 6:24/M 2:23:13.6  
10 45 Tobin Leslie 657 39 27 30:41.4 2:03/M 2:59.6 9 1:07:49.1 21.9mph 1:25.1 8 40:42.2 6:34/M 2:23:37.5  
11 46 Bryan Benshoof 589 38 13 28:02.4 1:52/M 4:34.6 10 1:07:49.3 21.9mph 1:40.1 10 41:39.4 6:43/M 2:23:46.1  
12 61 Francisco Guzman 571 39 10 27:04.4 1:48/M 3:41.4 18 1:10:45.8 21.0mph 1:35.1 13 42:46.2 6:54/M 2:25:53.1  
13 62 Greg Gibbs 655 39 8 26:53.9 1:48/M 4:24.4 11 1:08:04.8 21.9mph 2:27.8 17 44:38.7 7:12/M 2:26:29.8  
14 63 Michael Reynolds 624 38 3 25:19.4 1:41/M 4:09.9 17 1:10:44.1 21.0mph 1:44.4 16 44:33.2 7:11/M 2:26:31.0  
15 64 Patrick McClain 656 37 6 26:34.1 1:46/M 3:44.4 13 1:08:55.6 21.6mph 1:59.9 19 45:24.4 7:19/M 2:26:38.5  
16 67 Jon Lott 629 39 20 29:14.9 1:57/M 3:10.6 14 1:09:06.6 21.5mph 2:10.9 14 43:14.2 6:58/M 2:26:57.3  
17 68 Dustin McCarver 607 39 69 49:56.9 3:20/M 6:38.1 1 51:37.6 28.8mph 3:15.6 3 35:29.7 5:43/M 2:26:58.1  
18 71 Eric Dunkley 594 37 7 26:41.4 1:47/M 2:39.6 19 1:10:46.3 21.0mph 1:30.6 21 45:53.4 7:24/M 2:27:31.5  
19 77 Brandon Davenport 636 35 18 28:47.4 1:55/M 4:04.4 4 1:06:06.6 22.5mph 2:01.1 26 47:55.2 7:44/M 2:28:54.8  
20 78 Barry Brooks 635 36 41 33:04.4 2:12/M 2:34.4 12 1:08:07.3 21.8mph 1:42.9 15 43:30.2 7:01/M 2:28:59.3  
21 94 Robert White 617 35 12 27:50.4 1:51/M 3:15.1 20 1:10:54.6 21.0mph 2:12.6 27 48:06.7 7:45/M 2:32:19.5  
22 105 Alexander Urrunaga 593 39 22 29:39.5 1:59/M 3:17.0 21 1:11:01.8 21.0mph 1:37.6 28 48:52.9 7:53/M 2:34:29.0  
23 117 Trip Littleton 609 36 14 28:10.6 1:53/M 6:06.7 24 1:13:24.3 20.3mph 2:19.4 22 46:14.7 7:27/M 2:36:15.8  
24 119 Edgar Ramos 592 36 1 24:43.1 1:39/M 3:34.7 37 1:17:28.3 19.2mph 2:45.3 24 47:50.2 7:43/M 2:36:21.8  
25 121 Kristopher Widener 999 36 37 32:04.1 2:08/M 4:22.9 25 1:13:41.1 20.2mph 1:22.6 18 45:01.9 7:16/M 2:36:32.8  
26 132 Alton Jones 608 39 23 29:46.4 1:59/M 5:14.2 23 1:12:16.1 20.6mph 2:17.9 30 49:09.7 7:56/M 2:38:44.3  
27 134 Andrew Menter 613 39 24 29:58.6 2:00/M 4:20.1 27 1:13:53.8 20.1mph 2:42.3 25 47:51.9 7:43/M 2:38:47.0  
28 147 Gilbert Sutherland 587 37 19 28:59.4 1:56/M 4:08.2 29 1:14:15.8 20.0mph 2:10.6 37 51:08.4 8:15/M 2:40:42.6  
29 148 Alan Leedy 623 39 17 28:36.1 1:54/M 4:07.7 49 1:20:23.1 18.5mph 1:59.6 20 45:38.4 7:22/M 2:40:45.0  
30 149 Johnny Mazon 578 37 21 29:34.4 1:58/M 5:32.9 28 1:14:00.3 20.1mph 1:45.1 33 49:54.7 8:03/M 2:40:47.5  
31 159 Mark Reisman 614 35 48 33:51.6 2:15/M 4:37.1 26 1:13:52.6 20.1mph 1:36.4 23 46:19.7 7:28/M 2:42:17.6 2:00
32 162 Jonathan Stoddard 606 35 35 32:01.1 2:08/M 3:01.6 31 1:14:59.3 19.8mph 1:56.8 34 50:38.7 8:10/M 2:42:37.8  
33 193 James Casey 632 38 30 31:01.9 2:04/M 6:25.9 22 1:12:09.8 20.6mph 2:46.3 43 54:10.7 8:44/M 2:46:34.8  
34 201 Scott Crist 648 35 31 31:17.5 2:05/M 4:00.5 35 1:16:58.8 19.3mph 2:38.5 40 52:53.3 8:32/M 2:47:48.8  
35 211 Jeremy Haltom 641 37 16 28:18.9 1:53/M 5:35.6 40 1:17:48.3 19.1mph 2:49.6 44 54:32.2 8:48/M 2:49:04.8  
36 214 Leonidas Iliria 640 38 49 34:05.4 2:16/M 5:17.4 30 1:14:26.6 20.0mph 3:17.3 38 52:06.4 8:24/M 2:49:13.3  
37 226 Scott Pittman 573 36 52 35:02.1 2:20/M 3:18.7 52 1:21:07.3 18.3mph 1:41.6 31 49:19.7 7:57/M 2:50:29.5  
38 233 Lewis Smith 652 35 50 34:39.1 2:19/M 6:51.9 33 1:16:05.1 19.6mph 4:12.6 32 49:20.4 7:57/M 2:51:09.3  
39 236 Philip Ewing 610 38 32 31:25.4 2:06/M 5:20.2 56 1:23:27.6 17.8mph 2:07.6 29 49:07.7 7:55/M 2:51:28.6  
40 245 Willis Nessle 643 38 26 30:27.4 2:02/M 6:00.9 38 1:17:33.8 19.2mph 3:24.3 45 54:50.5 8:51/M 2:52:17.1  
41 249 Sean Grube 653 36 38 32:19.6 2:09/M 4:42.1 41 1:18:00.1 19.1mph 3:33.8 42 54:05.3 8:43/M 2:52:41.1  
42 250 Jeff Johnson 628 35 36 32:03.4 2:08/M 5:00.9 50 1:20:53.3 18.4mph 1:57.6 35 50:46.1 8:11/M 2:52:41.5 2:00
43 261 Thomas Ufer 620 39 42 33:04.9 2:12/M 4:03.2 45 1:19:29.8 18.7mph 2:44.1 47 54:56.9 8:52/M 2:54:19.0  
44 287 Scott Schreiber 603 37 28 30:46.8 2:03/M 5:15.3 32 1:15:45.1 19.6mph 2:41.6 62 1:02:46.9 10:07/M 2:57:15.8  
45 294 David Findura 647 35 55 36:33.1 2:26/M 5:12.4 34 1:16:39.3 19.4mph 1:35.3 53 57:58.9 9:21/M 2:57:59.3  
46 304 Christopher Brown 598 36 57 37:29.1 2:30/M 5:09.4 36 1:17:07.6 19.3mph 2:50.8 51 56:31.4 9:07/M 2:59:08.5  
47 311 Carlos Sanchez Arruti 649 35 46 33:36.2 2:14/M 4:59.1 48 1:20:05.6 18.6mph 3:14.3 52 57:57.9 9:21/M 2:59:53.3  
48 312 Michael Campbel Campbell 637 39 44 33:14.9 2:13/M 5:24.9 39 1:17:34.6 19.2mph 3:16.1 57 1:00:26.7 9:45/M 2:59:57.3  
49 315 Rob Borse 612 39 61 38:51.6 2:35/M 4:15.4 46 1:19:35.6 18.7mph 2:40.8 46 54:50.7 8:51/M 3:00:14.3  
50 324 Jeff Mabray 650 38 43 33:07.9 2:12/M 4:56.9 44 1:19:21.8 18.8mph 2:32.6 60 1:01:07.2 9:51/M 3:01:06.5  
51 329 Marc Cohn 577 37 39 32:53.7 2:12/M 6:45.1 54 1:21:25.6 18.3mph 2:12.6 54 58:27.7 9:26/M 3:01:44.8  
52 336 Jeffrey Mangan 639 36 51 34:58.1 2:20/M 4:43.5 43 1:19:18.1 18.8mph 2:27.3 59 1:00:53.2 9:49/M 3:02:20.3  
53 352 Rodolfo Bianchi 615 38 60 37:47.9 2:31/M 5:02.9 57 1:24:06.3 17.7mph 2:22.8 49 56:13.9 9:04/M 3:05:34.0  
54 357 Mark Devol 597 39 66 41:13.9 2:45/M 9:38.1 51 1:21:03.1 18.4mph 2:52.6 36 51:00.2 8:14/M 3:05:48.1  
55 360 Ambar Dev 645 35 45 33:17.1 2:13/M 6:30.1 55 1:23:03.8 17.9mph 4:17.1 55 59:25.2 9:35/M 3:06:33.6  
56 364 Chris Castaneda 644 38 70 54:26.5 3:38/M 6:50.8 16 1:10:30.3 21.1mph 2:56.6 39 52:12.4 8:25/M 3:06:56.8  
57 371 Matt Smith 591 35 56 37:16.6 2:29/M 6:00.7 61 1:26:36.1 17.2mph 2:36.6 48 55:46.4 9:00/M 3:08:16.5  
58 377 Jean-Michel Toussaint 588 38 47 33:38.8 2:15/M 5:01.5 47 1:19:55.1 18.6mph 2:22.8 68 1:07:42.9 10:55/M 3:08:41.3  
59 386 Michael Bustos 590 37 34 32:00.3 2:08/M 5:06.2 62 1:27:34.3 17.0mph 5:52.3 56 1:00:09.4 9:42/M 3:10:42.8  
60 392 Ezequiel Chavez 618 35 33 31:35.4 2:06/M 5:47.2 64 1:28:16.8 16.9mph 3:39.8 61 1:02:04.4 10:01/M 3:11:23.8  
61 393 Robert Swift 616 36 59 37:45.6 2:31/M 6:39.9 59 1:26:20.6 17.2mph 4:15.3 50 56:24.4 9:06/M 3:11:26.1  
62 402 Dan Grant 642 38 62 38:56.0 2:36/M 5:24.8 53 1:21:13.1 18.3mph 2:49.6 65 1:04:15.9 10:22/M 3:12:39.5  
63 407 Jason Bahamundi 576 39 67 42:03.9 2:48/M 5:52.6 63 1:27:42.3 17.0mph 3:26.1 41 53:56.2 8:42/M 3:13:01.3  
64 435 Wilfredo Rivera 651 38 58 37:32.4 2:30/M 5:17.7 60 1:26:31.3 17.2mph 3:07.6 67 1:07:14.4 10:51/M 3:19:43.5  
65 436 Brandon Pillans 602 38 54 35:41.7 2:23/M 7:52.8 65 1:28:36.3 16.8mph 4:32.1 64 1:03:41.7 10:16/M 3:20:24.8  
66 438 Charles Claudet III 574 37 65 40:13.2 2:41/M 8:20.1 58 1:26:07.3 17.3mph 5:06.6 58 1:00:42.2 9:47/M 3:20:29.6  
67 454 Steve Fiedler 633 37 63 39:10.6 2:37/M 6:02.6 67 1:32:43.6 16.0mph 4:16.6 63 1:02:54.9 10:09/M 3:25:08.6  
68 463 Ronny Raney 631 38 68 42:40.8 2:51/M 6:16.7 66 1:30:31.3 16.4mph 3:21.9 66 1:04:24.4 10:23/M 3:27:15.3  
69 466 Axel Zagler 585 39 40 33:00.1 2:12/M 6:34.1 70 1:35:53.1 15.5mph 2:54.3 70 1:09:27.2 11:12/M 3:27:49.0  
70 484 Todd Dent 630 36 53 35:12.1 2:21/M 8:34.4 69 1:35:43.8 15.5mph 3:21.4 69 1:08:38.2 11:04/M 3:31:30.0  
71 500 Joseph Henderson 622 36 64 39:23.6 2:38/M 6:01.9 68 1:34:03.8 15.8mph 2:49.1 71 1:14:22.2 12:00/M 3:36:40.8  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 22 Stephan Lips 676 44 10 27:19.9 1:49/M 3:40.2 1 1:03:31.3 23.4mph 1:37.4 2 42:07.2 6:48/M 2:18:16.0  
2 24 Jeff Schmitt 674 40 4 26:17.4 1:45/M 2:44.1 2 1:06:10.8 22.5mph 1:20.6 6 43:21.7 7:00/M 2:19:54.8  
3 42 Wayne Lauritzen 675 41 3 25:01.9 1:40/M 2:48.9 11 1:11:03.3 20.9mph 2:06.9 3 42:09.2 6:48/M 2:23:10.3  
4 43 Tyrone Dunson 680 44 16 28:39.4 1:55/M 2:48.9 3 1:06:18.1 22.4mph 2:30.8 4 42:55.7 6:55/M 2:23:13.0  
5 49 Michael Block 25 44 1 20:37.1 1:22/M 2:40.9 6 1:09:39.1 21.4mph 1:42.9 25 49:44.4 8:01/M 2:24:24.6  
6 81 Charles Koskovich 734 44 20 29:20.6 1:57/M 3:11.1 5 1:09:04.1 21.5mph 3:45.6 9 44:20.2 7:09/M 2:29:41.8  
7 85 Scott English 682 44 17 28:52.1 1:55/M 3:51.1 4 1:07:11.3 22.1mph 2:36.6 17 48:17.4 7:47/M 2:30:48.8  
8 88 Duane Coker 670 44 12 27:57.1 1:52/M 4:09.1 10 1:10:54.1 21.0mph 1:44.4 11 46:21.9 7:29/M 2:31:06.8  
9 99 Carlo Malana 664 43 25 30:48.9 2:03/M 4:44.1 18 1:12:11.3 20.6mph 2:11.9 7 43:22.2 7:00/M 2:33:18.5  
10 100 Robert Carlton 683 41 14 28:14.6 1:53/M 2:30.1 15 1:11:48.3 20.7mph 2:53.4 16 48:07.2 7:46/M 2:33:33.8  
11 101 Misha Vyazmensky 698 44 7 27:08.4 1:49/M 3:56.7 13 1:11:18.3 20.9mph 2:33.9 20 48:43.4 7:51/M 2:33:40.8  
12 106 Chris Clement 705 41 9 27:13.9 1:49/M 3:16.4 29 1:16:35.8 19.4mph 1:31.9 10 46:15.9 7:28/M 2:34:54.0  
13 107 Philip Deyoung 725 44 18 29:09.1 1:57/M 4:05.4 22 1:13:51.6 20.1mph 1:51.4 12 46:22.7 7:29/M 2:35:20.3  
14 111 Daniel Willson 672 44 31 32:11.1 2:09/M 5:35.6 14 1:11:30.6 20.8mph 2:28.4 8 43:46.9 7:04/M 2:35:32.8  
15 113 Lee Rebodos 684 44 53 36:16.5 2:25/M 4:40.1 7 1:10:03.3 21.2mph 1:40.1 5 43:12.2 6:58/M 2:35:52.3  
16 133 Timothy Powell 720 44 34 32:49.8 2:11/M 3:38.2 8 1:10:09.3 21.2mph 2:17.8 26 49:50.4 8:02/M 2:38:45.8  
17 154 Mike Brennan 713 42 28 31:42.6 2:07/M 6:08.1 12 1:11:07.1 20.9mph 3:59.6 19 48:41.2 7:51/M 2:41:38.8  
18 160 Fernando Viana 748 42 2 24:41.9 1:39/M 5:35.7 32 1:17:18.3 19.2mph 3:16.1 30 51:26.7 8:18/M 2:42:18.8  
19 161 Brian Rankin 723 42 22 30:09.6 2:01/M 5:05.2 16 1:11:54.3 20.7mph 2:45.6 34 52:34.7 8:29/M 2:42:29.5  
20 169 Kevin Mills 687 42 45 34:40.1 2:19/M 4:53.4 20 1:13:11.3 20.3mph 2:16.4 15 48:06.9 7:45/M 2:43:08.3  
21 171 Steve Barlow 678 41 62 38:13.6 2:33/M 3:55.1 9 1:10:16.8 21.2mph 2:17.5 18 48:29.0 7:49/M 2:43:12.3  
22 173 Rob Jones 718 40 13 28:00.1 1:52/M 5:45.9 23 1:14:27.1 20.0mph 2:26.3 36 52:49.7 8:31/M 2:43:29.3  
23 180 Calvin Stapleton 689 44 42 34:09.4 2:17/M 3:47.4 34 1:17:46.1 19.1mph 2:17.1 14 47:03.2 7:35/M 2:45:03.3  
24 190 Zachary Luterman 710 40 47 34:45.4 2:19/M 4:00.9 19 1:13:07.6 20.4mph 2:07.5 33 52:12.0 8:25/M 2:46:13.6  
25 195 Antonio Ruiz-Esparza 738 42 5 26:40.9 1:47/M 6:57.7 35 1:17:57.6 19.1mph 2:24.3 28 50:46.7 8:11/M 2:46:47.3 2:00
26 213 Hedley Ludlow 750 40 27 31:34.1 2:06/M 9:14.4 69 1:33:58.1 15.8mph 4:52.6 1 29:27.7 4:45/M 2:49:07.1  
27 217 Dale Filsell 749 40 52 35:54.8 2:24/M 6:36.5 24 1:14:46.1 19.9mph 2:30.5 24 49:43.8 8:01/M 2:49:31.8  
28 221 Ismael Terrazas 733 41 55 36:32.5 2:26/M 3:42.6 43 1:20:39.3 18.5mph 2:20.1 13 46:53.7 7:34/M 2:50:08.3  
29 225 Ryan Tibball 691 41 8 27:12.4 1:49/M 5:37.7 25 1:15:55.6 19.6mph 2:16.6 59 59:22.9 9:35/M 2:50:25.3  
30 229 Joseph Jenkins 740 40 26 30:51.6 2:03/M 4:12.4 40 1:19:39.8 18.7mph 2:42.8 38 53:08.7 8:34/M 2:50:35.6  
31 230 Chris Brammer 751 40 32 32:24.9 2:10/M 4:13.2 38 1:18:41.3 18.9mph 2:16.3 37 53:04.4 8:34/M 2:50:40.3  
32 237 Brian Traub 707 43 49 35:00.9 2:20/M 6:43.9 31 1:17:07.6 19.3mph 3:29.6 21 49:09.9 7:56/M 2:51:32.1  
33 244 Andrien Wang 693 42 35 32:50.6 2:11/M 5:01.9 26 1:16:10.3 19.5mph 2:19.3 47 55:51.2 9:00/M 2:52:13.5  
34 248 Kurt Plumer 701 44 6 27:02.1 1:48/M 5:15.9 50 1:22:40.3 18.0mph 3:55.1 41 53:34.9 8:38/M 2:52:28.5  
35 254 Bradley Baumunk 722 44 33 32:35.9 2:10/M 5:28.2 41 1:19:43.1 18.7mph 2:31.6 35 52:35.9 8:29/M 2:52:54.8  
36 256 Jim Cuddihee 742 43 38 33:41.1 2:15/M 5:34.6 44 1:20:41.8 18.4mph 3:03.8 27 50:29.4 8:09/M 2:53:31.0  
37 257 Craig Nicholson 673 42 37 33:40.1 2:15/M 5:46.6 48 1:22:10.1 18.1mph 2:37.9 23 49:17.2 7:57/M 2:53:32.1  
38 259 Robert Sarno 665 42 51 35:53.1 2:24/M 5:25.7 30 1:17:07.6 19.3mph 3:48.3 31 51:41.7 8:20/M 2:53:56.5  
39 260 Marco Govoni 681 41 41 34:07.6 2:16/M 3:54.1 33 1:17:21.6 19.2mph 2:37.1 49 56:17.2 9:05/M 2:54:17.8  
40 265 Julian Londono 731 41 24 30:42.1 2:03/M 6:59.4 42 1:20:37.8 18.5mph 3:12.8 40 53:24.2 8:37/M 2:54:56.6  
41 266 Diego Bianco 661 42 67 39:40.1 2:39/M 6:54.1 28 1:16:26.8 19.5mph 2:44.8 22 49:16.7 7:57/M 2:55:02.8  
42 275 Mike Rask 724 40 15 28:17.4 1:53/M 4:20.4 52 1:23:14.1 17.9mph 1:59.6 56 58:17.2 9:24/M 2:56:08.8  
43 277 Trevor Parks 666 42 29 31:47.1 2:07/M 4:34.6 37 1:18:37.8 18.9mph 1:51.1 60 59:24.2 9:35/M 2:56:15.1  
44 280 Jack Bendetti 744 44 11 27:48.0 1:51/M 6:20.7 58 1:25:06.6 17.5mph 2:57.6 44 54:16.2 8:45/M 2:56:29.3  
45 283 William Wardy 695 41 50 35:01.6 2:20/M 6:45.9 17 1:12:02.8 20.7mph 3:02.1 61 1:00:04.9 9:41/M 2:56:57.5  
46 286 Paul Whitman Jr 717 40 60 37:42.9 2:31/M 4:55.6 21 1:13:24.1 20.3mph 2:20.3 57 58:50.9 9:29/M 2:57:14.0  
47 295 Kevin Roquemore 743 43 48 34:49.2 2:19/M 5:20.1 59 1:25:06.8 17.5mph 1:52.3 29 50:52.4 8:12/M 2:58:01.0  
48 299 Nick Hoffmann 708 44 19 29:17.4 1:57/M 3:17.4 47 1:21:44.3 18.2mph 2:26.6 64 1:02:03.2 10:00/M 2:58:49.1  
49 306 Nestor Salvado 700 41 36 33:34.5 2:14/M 5:08.3 46 1:21:17.8 18.3mph 4:19.6 45 55:03.7 8:53/M 2:59:24.1  
50 307 Chris Amy 669 41 21 29:53.9 2:00/M 4:00.6 36 1:18:09.3 19.0mph 3:41.1 66 1:03:51.2 10:18/M 2:59:36.3  
51 323 Brian Young 711 43 44 34:32.6 2:18/M 7:12.9 49 1:22:25.6 18.1mph 3:10.3 42 53:41.2 8:40/M 3:01:02.8  
52 326 Michael Moran 715 40 63 38:19.9 2:33/M 6:51.9 39 1:19:35.6 18.7mph 2:24.1 43 54:00.4 8:43/M 3:01:12.0  
53 350 Stephen Kowal 745 42 58 37:30.4 2:30/M 7:23.1 51 1:22:59.8 17.9mph 4:14.3 39 53:18.7 8:36/M 3:05:26.6  
54 359 Juan Aguirre 686 43 23 30:35.6 2:02/M 5:22.9 27 1:16:24.6 19.5mph 2:19.8 71 1:11:18.0 11:30/M 3:06:01.0  
55 366 Jeff Walden 692 41 43 34:22.9 2:17/M 7:20.4 56 1:24:33.1 17.6mph 3:14.8 55 58:13.5 9:23/M 3:07:44.8  
56 379 Jason Chan 685 41 39 33:52.9 2:15/M 5:15.1 67 1:30:31.6 16.4mph 2:23.6 53 57:35.7 9:17/M 3:09:39.0  
57 383 Khiem Nguyen 721 44 61 38:07.6 2:32/M 6:19.4 45 1:20:48.3 18.4mph 3:06.3 63 1:01:39.9 9:57/M 3:10:01.8  
58 385 Christopher Martinez 728 43 64 38:27.4 2:34/M 5:03.9 57 1:24:56.8 17.5mph 2:25.8 58 59:17.9 9:34/M 3:10:12.0  
59 388 Bruce Gardner 714 43 56 36:55.9 2:28/M 7:10.9 60 1:25:12.6 17.5mph 4:04.8 52 57:20.7 9:15/M 3:10:45.0  
60 389 Joseph Campbell 663 43 70 41:49.6 2:47/M 5:26.7 61 1:26:07.6 17.3mph 1:57.8 46 55:33.2 8:58/M 3:10:55.0  
61 396 Joseph Kipping 668 43 68 41:03.4 2:44/M 5:19.4 55 1:24:21.1 17.6mph 3:09.1 54 57:52.9 9:20/M 3:11:46.0  
62 399 Mark Johnston 719 40 54 36:28.9 2:26/M 6:52.9 65 1:27:56.8 16.9mph 4:03.3 51 57:12.7 9:14/M 3:12:34.8  
63 408 Casey Savage 747 41 72 43:03.4 2:52/M 7:29.6 53 1:23:18.8 17.9mph 3:10.6 48 56:01.4 9:02/M 3:13:04.0  
64 418 Leo Barton 709 44 40 34:00.9 2:16/M 4:24.6 64 1:27:49.8 16.9mph 2:52.8 68 1:07:47.4 10:56/M 3:16:55.8  
65 425 Sean Wilson 716 40 69 41:21.0 2:45/M 7:14.1 54 1:23:57.9 17.7mph 4:14.2 62 1:01:08.2 9:52/M 3:17:55.5  
66 459 Lex Sheddan 704 44 73 50:50.0 3:23/M 6:57.0 63 1:27:44.6 17.0mph 4:00.6 50 57:01.4 9:12/M 3:26:33.8  
67 464 Don Clevenger 688 42 74 52:54.9 3:32/M 9:11.2 66 1:30:30.1 16.4mph 2:31.8 32 52:08.9 8:25/M 3:27:17.1  
68 467 Kevin Buxton 741 42 30 31:49.9 2:07/M 5:38.6 72 1:40:49.3 14.8mph 6:31.9 65 1:03:05.7 10:10/M 3:27:55.5  
69 469 Kevin Galvan 746 40 59 37:39.9 2:31/M 5:25.9 68 1:33:43.8 15.9mph 3:00.1 69 1:08:43.7 11:05/M 3:28:33.5  
70 471 James Garcia 679 41 66 39:37.6 2:38/M 5:37.6 70 1:36:11.6 15.5mph 2:22.5 67 1:04:52.8 10:28/M 3:28:42.3  
71 482 Shawn Valk 736 42 57 37:04.6 2:28/M 7:23.9 62 1:26:22.6 17.2mph 4:16.1 73 1:15:56.2 12:15/M 3:31:03.5  
72 514 Dustin Wilhelm 690 40 65 38:45.6 2:35/M 8:56.2 73 1:44:10.3 14.3mph 4:19.6 70 1:10:30.4 11:22/M 3:46:42.3  
73 520 Raymon Aggarwal 702 43 71 42:07.1 2:48/M 11:33.9 71 1:39:02.6 15.0mph 5:43.1 72 1:12:19.2 11:40/M 3:50:46.0  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 David Balis 811 46 1 19:28.0 1:18/M 2:21.7 3 1:04:29.8 23.1mph 1:43.6 2 40:49.7 6:35/M 2:08:53.0  
2 8 Rich Sumrall 763 48 4 21:09.4 1:25/M 3:01.2 2 1:04:14.3 23.2mph 1:52.9 3 42:02.2 6:47/M 2:12:20.1  
3 16 Scott Heber 816 46 3 20:01.6 1:20/M 2:31.4 7 1:07:17.8 22.1mph 1:43.6 9 44:30.2 7:11/M 2:16:04.8  
4 38 Jeffrey Fox 795 49     30:27.9 5 1:06:03.5 22.5mph 1:50.4 7 44:24.4 7:10/M 2:22:46.3  
5 40 Rich Hurd 792 47 20 29:35.1 1:58/M 3:35.5 4 1:05:40.8 22.7mph 1:59.3 4 42:12.4 6:48/M 2:23:03.3  
6 47 Robert Arruda 759 46 14 28:29.6 1:54/M 3:33.7 9 1:08:02.6 21.9mph 1:28.9 5 42:25.4 6:50/M 2:24:00.3  
7 52 Matt McCullough 812 45 11 28:09.0 1:53/M 3:05.5 8 1:07:26.1 22.1mph 1:39.8 11 44:41.4 7:12/M 2:25:02.0  
8 54 John Myers 776 48 5 23:45.4 1:35/M 3:03.4 12 1:09:54.3 21.3mph 2:09.3 14 46:18.7 7:28/M 2:25:11.3  
9 57 James Newsom 754 49 29 32:01.3 2:08/M 3:18.9 1 1:03:06.8 23.6mph 2:06.3 12 45:06.2 7:16/M 2:25:39.8  
10 73 Vince McElhinny 779 49 6 24:50.4 1:39/M 3:22.4 15 1:11:07.8 20.9mph 3:48.4 10 44:31.4 7:11/M 2:27:40.5  
11 82 Tim Akers 783 49 13 28:11.1 1:53/M 3:53.4 6 1:06:39.3 22.3mph 1:51.1 23 49:25.4 7:58/M 2:30:00.5  
12 89 Peter Barnard 790 48 10 26:26.2 1:46/M 4:20.3 16 1:11:12.1 20.9mph 1:52.1 17 47:17.2 7:38/M 2:31:08.0  
13 95 Michael Austry 786 46 21 29:35.4 1:58/M 4:38.3 11 1:09:52.3 21.3mph 2:01.9 15 46:34.7 7:31/M 2:32:42.8  
14 97 Sergio Flores 770 47 28 31:51.6 2:07/M 2:45.9 10 1:09:46.1 21.3mph 1:31.7 16 46:55.6 7:34/M 2:32:51.0  
15 103 Mike Horowitz 797 48 18 29:27.6 1:58/M 5:24.4 18 1:12:19.8 20.6mph 3:01.1 6 43:45.9 7:03/M 2:33:59.0  
16 114 Jerry Rasansky 796 48 7 25:30.1 1:42/M 6:25.1 19 1:12:46.6 20.4mph 3:05.4 18 48:15.2 7:47/M 2:36:02.5  
17 123 John Ragland 802 47 26 31:48.6 2:07/M 4:41.2 20 1:13:22.1 20.3mph 2:19.8 8 44:28.4 7:10/M 2:36:40.3  
18 127 Kevin Costa 798 47 19 29:28.7 1:58/M 5:54.5 13 1:10:11.3 21.2mph 3:10.7 20 48:35.0 7:50/M 2:37:20.5  
19 131 David Lattin 773 46 30 32:16.0 2:09/M 5:02.7 14 1:10:55.8 21.0mph 1:49.3 19 48:23.9 7:48/M 2:38:28.1  
20 137 Michael Harvey 772 46 17 28:50.1 1:55/M 5:51.9 25 1:16:39.6 19.4mph 2:02.3 13 45:35.7 7:21/M 2:38:59.8  
21 139 Jou-Young Choi 808 46 23 30:55.1 2:04/M 3:38.1 17 1:11:56.8 20.7mph 3:38.9 22 48:53.7 7:53/M 2:39:02.8  
22 168 Kevin Harper 761 45 27 31:50.1 2:07/M 3:52.4 23 1:14:56.6 19.9mph 2:38.1 24 49:41.2 8:01/M 2:42:58.6  
23 204 Jamey Moore 766 47 15 28:36.0 1:54/M 5:32.0 24 1:16:29.6 19.5mph 2:20.6 31 55:05.4 8:53/M 2:48:03.8  
24 205 Marc Jenkins 809 47 37 34:43.4 2:19/M 4:26.2 21 1:14:26.6 20.0mph 2:34.3 26 52:14.4 8:25/M 2:48:25.0  
25 208 Eric Germansky 37 47 38 34:46.1 2:19/M 4:36.9 39 1:25:47.3 17.3mph 3:00.1 1 40:40.2 6:34/M 2:48:50.8  
26 215 Kevin Simonin 767 46 36 34:39.1 2:19/M 6:16.1 22 1:14:35.6 20.0mph 2:55.6 25 50:49.9 8:12/M 2:49:16.6  
27 219 Brad Taylor 810 45 9 26:10.9 1:45/M 6:09.4 29 1:21:54.3 18.2mph 2:36.8 28 53:09.4 8:34/M 2:50:01.0  
28 223 Brian Heeg 775 47 12 28:10.0 1:53/M 4:25.5 32 1:22:40.3 18.0mph 1:58.8 27 53:00.4 8:33/M 2:50:15.3  
29 268 Eric Gay 805 45 22 30:29.2 2:02/M 6:22.8 27 1:18:45.6 18.9mph 3:05.6 36 56:31.9 9:07/M 2:55:15.3  
30 274 Scott Manis 807 49 34 34:01.5 2:16/M 4:37.8 40 1:26:27.1 17.2mph 2:16.8 21 48:35.7 7:50/M 2:55:59.0  
31 301 Chris Santine 814 48 8 25:59.6 1:44/M 6:26.9 37 1:24:57.8 17.5mph 3:07.4 39 58:26.9 9:25/M 2:58:58.8  
32 319 Baxter Banowsky 755 47 39 35:26.1 2:22/M 8:04.2 26 1:17:00.3 19.3mph 2:58.6 37 57:10.7 9:13/M 3:00:40.1  
33 332 Chris Sullivan 788 45 24 30:59.0 2:04/M 8:15.6 35 1:24:03.6 17.7mph 4:56.1 29 53:39.7 8:39/M 3:01:54.0  
34 334 Anthony Walker 781 49 31 32:17.4 2:09/M 5:51.6 38 1:25:45.6 17.4mph 2:26.3 33 55:48.9 9:00/M 3:02:10.1  
35 370 Lance Lewis 774 47 16 28:42.3 1:55/M 4:13.2 41 1:28:03.8 16.9mph 2:02.1 43 1:05:10.7 10:31/M 3:08:12.3  
36 378 Chris Blockhus 764 49 25 31:32.4 2:06/M 5:00.6 33 1:22:41.3 18.0mph 2:57.1 45 1:06:42.9 10:45/M 3:08:54.6  
37 380 Rob Schulz 815 45 32 32:53.9 2:12/M 6:53.7 47 1:30:59.6 16.4mph 3:11.3 34 55:53.9 9:01/M 3:09:52.5  
38 390 Stefan Fenster 785 46 45 40:17.4 2:41/M 7:12.6 36 1:24:53.8 17.5mph 3:18.3 32 55:12.7 8:54/M 3:10:55.1  
39 397 Gary Mullen 784 49 33 33:11.8 2:13/M 4:47.2 34 1:22:49.3 18.0mph 2:38.6 46 1:08:39.9 11:04/M 3:12:07.0  
40 403 Eric Fisketjon 794 49 43 37:59.6 2:32/M 7:07.1 44 1:29:38.3 16.6mph 3:57.1 30 53:57.9 8:42/M 3:12:40.3  
41 406 Yunchung Huang 758 47 48 41:14.9 2:45/M 5:24.4 28 1:20:25.8 18.5mph 4:34.1 42 1:01:15.4 9:53/M 3:12:54.8  
42 416 James Carden 757 47 41 36:46.1 2:27/M 7:17.2 31 1:22:31.3 18.0mph 3:28.6 44 1:06:30.4 10:44/M 3:16:33.8  
43 417 Mike Bacile 771 46 35 34:35.4 2:18/M 9:23.7 45 1:29:41.6 16.6mph 4:09.8 41 58:54.4 9:30/M 3:16:45.1  
44 426 Allen Lineberry 769 45 40 35:29.1 2:22/M 7:21.7 48 1:31:58.1 16.2mph 5:15.6 38 57:51.4 9:20/M 3:17:56.0  
45 430 Jan Finkas 801 48 42 37:41.9 2:31/M 7:49.6 43 1:29:28.1 16.6mph 5:22.6 40 58:27.9 9:26/M 3:18:50.3  
46 432 Shannon Carr 793 46 49 41:26.6 2:46/M 7:39.6 42 1:29:09.3 16.7mph 4:31.6 35 56:30.7 9:07/M 3:19:18.0  
47 460 Sean Gassman 800 45 44 38:11.4 2:33/M 7:20.7 30 1:22:08.6 18.1mph 2:49.3 49 1:16:09.7 12:17/M 3:26:39.8  
48 508 Keith Lawrence 787 47 50 41:42.4 2:47/M 8:18.1 46 1:30:44.3 16.4mph 5:16.6 48 1:14:18.7 11:59/M 3:40:20.3  
49 516 Randolph Pacheco 780 48 46 40:36.9 2:42/M 6:33.9 51 1:37:37.3 15.2mph 4:10.8 50 1:18:45.9 12:42/M 3:47:45.1  
50 517 Tim Corley 768 46 47 41:04.6 2:44/M 7:12.4 49 1:33:34.6 15.9mph 4:56.6 51 1:21:17.2 13:07/M 3:48:05.5  
51 528 Robert Hudson 782 48 51 51:43.6 3:27/M 15:50.6 50 1:34:17.4 15.8mph 5:14.0 47 1:13:04.7 11:47/M 4:00:10.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 32 Philip Johnson 898 50 2 23:12.9 1:33/M 3:41.6 1 1:04:13.6 23.2mph 1:45.8 5 48:17.4 7:47/M 2:21:11.5  
2 76 Michael Ochstein 1432 52 3 23:56.6 1:36/M 4:05.9 4 1:10:21.8 21.2mph 1:43.9 4 48:12.9 7:46/M 2:28:21.3  
3 80 John Studebaker 886 51 9 30:32.6 2:02/M 3:04.9 5 1:10:43.4 21.0mph 1:52.2 1 43:21.5 7:00/M 2:29:34.8  
4 86 Darryl Cuda 903 54 5 26:30.5 1:46/M 5:05.7 7 1:11:15.8 20.9mph 2:37.6 2 45:23.2 7:19/M 2:30:53.1  
5 102 Robin Doyle 904 51 4 25:11.4 1:41/M 3:23.1 8 1:13:15.8 20.3mph 2:41.1 6 49:23.9 7:58/M 2:33:55.6  
6 116 Tommy Johnson 913 51 8 30:13.7 2:01/M 4:16.3 2 1:09:37.8 21.4mph 1:51.4 7 50:04.4 8:05/M 2:36:03.8  
7 128 Thomas Faulkner 909 51 6 29:09.9 1:57/M 5:17.6 9 1:14:25.3 20.0mph 2:37.4 3 46:20.7 7:28/M 2:37:51.1  
8 140 Jeff Dorrill 897 51 12 31:04.9 2:04/M 3:29.9 6 1:11:12.3 20.9mph 3:22.3 8 50:05.4 8:05/M 2:39:15.0  
9 157 Jeff Folkes 912 50 10 30:41.4 2:03/M 4:30.1 3 1:10:10.0 21.2mph 2:21.5 11 54:09.2 8:44/M 2:41:52.3  
10 263 Mark Spurlock 905 50 13 32:09.6 2:09/M 4:57.5 12 1:21:28.8 18.3mph 2:50.3 9 53:08.2 8:34/M 2:54:34.5  
11 309 Ronald Johansson 911 54 14 34:16.1 2:17/M 5:33.6 11 1:19:57.6 18.6mph 3:55.8 12 55:58.9 9:02/M 2:59:42.3  
12 310 Mark Mulch 907 53 7 29:50.8 1:59/M 5:47.4 10 1:18:47.8 18.9mph 2:32.9 17 1:02:47.2 10:08/M 2:59:46.3  
13 330 Douglas Sweet III 893 54 11 31:03.4 2:04/M 5:56.4 13 1:23:17.6 17.9mph 2:43.8 13 58:46.4 9:29/M 3:01:47.8  
14 374 Aaron Johnson 914 54 21 39:26.4 2:38/M 7:17.4 15 1:24:36.6 17.6mph 3:15.3 10 54:01.9 8:43/M 3:08:37.8  
15 422 David Hovenden 902 52 17 35:28.3 2:22/M 6:21.0 17 1:26:40.1 17.2mph 3:28.5 19 1:05:43.5 10:36/M 3:17:41.5  
16 437 David Garcia 890 53 16 35:12.9 2:21/M 6:38.4 18 1:27:51.8 16.9mph 3:59.6 20 1:06:44.7 10:46/M 3:20:27.6  
17 441 David Tremain 899 50 22 39:30.1 2:38/M 7:36.4 19 1:28:29.3 16.8mph 3:25.3 16 1:02:04.2 10:01/M 3:21:05.5  
18 457 Jordan Dolande 916 52 15 34:52.1 2:19/M 13:14.1 16 1:25:11.8 17.5mph 10:54.9 15 1:01:19.2 9:53/M 3:25:32.3  
19 461 Mike Epler 915 51 18 37:47.1 2:31/M 9:40.6 23 1:36:10.3 15.5mph 3:23.6 14 59:40.9 9:37/M 3:26:42.8  
20 470 Alejandro Olivas 889 50 1 10:11.9 0:41/M 8:01.9 24 1:39:17.6 15.0mph 4:14.6 25 1:26:54.7 14:01/M 3:28:40.8  
21 480 Nicholas Onaca 896 50 24 42:54.6 2:52/M 8:01.4 20 1:30:25.8 16.5mph 4:42.4 18 1:04:43.4 10:26/M 3:30:47.8  
22 498 Sidney Shiba 910 53 20 38:36.9 2:34/M 6:22.9 21 1:34:16.8 15.8mph 3:54.3 22 1:12:44.7 11:44/M 3:35:55.8  
23 506 Dale Tyler 908 50 19 37:52.6 2:31/M 8:22.4 22 1:36:08.1 15.5mph 4:27.6 21 1:11:57.4 11:36/M 3:38:48.3  
24 519 David Yost 888 52 23 40:00.4 2:40/M 6:00.6 25 1:39:49.6 14.9mph 3:58.3 23 1:20:53.5 13:03/M 3:50:42.6  
25 525 Ron Duncan 894 52 25 43:50.4 2:55/M 12:26.4 14 1:24:20.8 17.6mph 7:23.1 24 1:26:03.7 13:53/M 3:54:04.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 28 Jon Brown 931 59 3 25:25.4 1:42/M 2:38.9 2 1:06:07.1 22.5mph 2:13.3 1 44:11.2 7:08/M 2:20:36.0  
2 104 Bill Horn 926 59 2 24:07.6 1:36/M 4:11.1 4 1:11:35.6 20.8mph 2:10.1 7 52:22.7 8:27/M 2:34:27.3  
3 153 Mike Chadima 918 55 14 32:52.6 2:11/M 4:31.9 5 1:13:28.3 20.3mph 2:01.9 3 48:40.7 7:51/M 2:41:35.6  
4 164 Steve Richards 917 58 8 30:05.4 2:00/M 5:59.4 3 1:08:57.3 21.6mph 2:07.3 12 55:29.7 8:57/M 2:42:39.3  
5 194 John Hupf 948 56 11 31:35.6 2:06/M 4:18.6 7 1:16:54.3 19.3mph 2:29.6 6 51:23.2 8:17/M 2:46:41.5  
6 210 Brian Haskins 935 56 17 33:02.6 2:12/M 4:37.6 6 1:15:13.8 19.8mph 1:58.3 9 54:09.2 8:44/M 2:49:01.8  
7 238 Robert Kingman 932 55 1 24:05.9 1:36/M 5:12.4 13 1:21:45.1 18.2mph 2:45.1 16 57:57.4 9:21/M 2:51:46.0  
8 247 Pat Marafiote 919 58 22 36:23.2 2:26/M 5:23.1 8 1:17:23.8 19.2mph 3:15.3 5 50:01.2 8:04/M 2:52:26.8  
9 251 Thomas Hayden 925 55 15 32:57.6 2:12/M 4:18.9 11 1:19:36.1 18.7mph 2:07.1 8 53:42.4 8:40/M 2:52:42.3  
10 253 Richard Johnson 938 56 13 32:23.6 2:10/M 4:24.6 10 1:18:59.1 18.8mph 1:47.1 11 55:20.2 8:55/M 2:52:54.8  
11 271 Carl Malmberg 941 57 18 33:26.4 2:14/M 7:45.9 19 1:25:48.3 17.3mph 1:30.1 2 46:57.4 7:34/M 2:55:28.3  
12 284 Timothy Gentry 936 55 5 28:46.9 1:55/M 6:31.2 21 1:29:16.1 16.7mph 3:38.3 4 48:53.9 7:53/M 2:57:06.5  
13 293 Joe Wilkinson 927 55 19 33:34.4 2:14/M 7:06.1 9 1:17:32.1 19.2mph 3:49.1 13 55:46.7 9:00/M 2:57:48.5  
14 343 Leon Williams 949 57 9 30:17.4 2:01/M 9:05.1 15 1:24:39.8 17.6mph 5:01.6 10 55:00.4 8:52/M 3:04:04.5  
15 344 Humberto Della Corte 920 56 12 32:20.4 2:09/M 4:30.9 14 1:21:54.3 18.2mph 3:00.8 20 1:02:24.7 10:04/M 3:04:11.3  
16 363 Glenn Varner 950 57 4 27:41.6 1:51/M 5:42.1 22 1:29:57.1 16.5mph 3:22.1 17 1:00:11.4 9:42/M 3:06:54.5  
17 382 Jeff Good 942 58 21 35:58.5 2:24/M 7:50.8 16 1:25:01.3 17.5mph 3:32.6 15 57:33.4 9:17/M 3:09:56.8  
18 391 William Kritzer, Jr 937 55 6 29:15.6 1:57/M 10:15.9 18 1:25:44.3 17.4mph 3:39.0 19 1:02:14.0 10:02/M 3:11:09.1  
19 414 Greg Johnson 939 55 16 33:01.1 2:12/M 5:07.9 17 1:25:13.1 17.5mph 4:28.3 22 1:07:04.9 10:49/M 3:14:55.5  
20 424 Carl Zimmerman 947 58 10 31:29.9 2:06/M 5:11.2 20 1:27:33.1 17.0mph 3:12.1 24 1:10:23.0 11:21/M 3:17:49.3  
21 439 Jeff Quigley 945 55 7 29:55.9 2:00/M 13:03.9 25 1:36:19.8 15.4mph 4:18.1 14 57:05.4 9:12/M 3:20:43.3  
22 458 Tim Anderson 946 57 20 35:39.1 2:23/M 8:05.1 24 1:34:33.6 15.7mph 4:41.3 21 1:02:35.2 10:06/M 3:25:34.6  
23 472 Jim Dwyer 930 55 24 45:00.6 3:00/M 9:08.2 12 1:20:14.1 18.5mph 4:28.1 23 1:09:57.7 11:17/M 3:28:48.8  
24 475 Hermann Andrade 944 55 26 1:22:28.8 5:30/M 8:54.2 1 52:13.6 28.5mph 5:17.3 18 1:00:43.4 9:48/M 3:29:37.5  
25 521 Frank Garcia 951 57 25 50:02.1 3:20/M 7:13.4 23 1:31:05.8 16.3mph 4:09.1 25 1:18:48.2 12:43/M 3:51:18.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 136 Robert Friberg 960 60 1 27:43.6 1:51/M 5:51.9 1 1:16:15.6 19.5mph 2:10.4 1 46:57.9 7:34/M 2:38:59.6  
2 349 James Hawkins 953 62 2 30:02.1 2:00/M 5:03.1 2 1:19:10.6 18.8mph 3:51.3 6 1:07:15.2 10:51/M 3:05:22.6  
3 367 Terry Ziegler 955 62 5 44:31.6 2:58/M 5:56.4 4 1:27:33.3 17.0mph 2:18.8 2 47:44.7 7:42/M 3:08:05.0  
4 369 Randall Sarosdy 958 60 3 32:48.1 2:11/M 4:30.4 3 1:21:55.1 18.2mph 2:24.6 5 1:06:29.4 10:43/M 3:08:07.8  
5 462 Richard Dodge 952 63 6 46:03.5 3:04/M 8:07.8 5 1:28:05.8 16.9mph 4:59.3 3 59:45.2 9:38/M 3:27:01.8  
6 491 Charley Kiser 954 63 7 46:34.1 3:06/M 7:23.6 6 1:30:37.1 16.4mph 5:16.8 4 1:03:36.7 10:15/M 3:33:28.5  
7 523 Scott Roberts 962 60 4 34:37.9 2:18/M 11:32.6 7 1:37:42.1 15.2mph 5:56.1 7 1:23:50.7 13:31/M 3:53:39.5  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 313 Richard Hyre 965 66 1 28:59.9 1:56/M 6:16.1 1 1:14:56.8 19.9mph 2:36.1 1 1:07:09.2 10:50/M 2:59:58.3  
 

Olympic Clydesdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 Ward Richmond 207 34     32:34.6 2 1:10:41.8 21.1mph 1:46.4 2 48:29.2 7:49/M 2:33:32.0  
2 4 Robert Black 204 37 1 23:27.5 1:34/M 3:57.5 4 1:12:00.1 20.7mph 2:33.4 3 51:40.4 8:20/M 2:33:39.0  
3 6 Brett Reis 203 27 4 27:38.4 1:51/M 5:30.1 3 1:11:20.3 20.9mph 2:51.9 1 47:04.2 7:35/M 2:36:25.0 2:00
4 9 Bryan Wandel 195 39 3 27:09.1 1:49/M 4:09.4 5 1:13:02.3 20.4mph 1:43.9 8 58:02.4 9:22/M 2:44:07.3  
5 10 Gavin Sternberg 213 34 11 33:28.4 2:14/M 5:20.2 6 1:15:54.1 19.6mph 2:27.1 4 51:56.7 8:23/M 2:49:06.6  
6 11 Nicholas Strittmatter 212 34 9 33:19.9 2:13/M 4:51.9 1 1:09:49.8 21.3mph 1:52.8 11 1:00:29.7 9:45/M 2:50:24.3  
7 13 Theodore Van Bemmel 202 38 7 32:24.6 2:10/M 6:17.9 7 1:16:26.3 19.5mph 4:18.4 5 53:50.2 8:41/M 2:53:17.5  
8 14 Juan Luna 206 38 2 25:26.2 1:42/M 4:30.8 12 1:22:58.3 17.9mph 2:27.1 9 58:29.4 9:26/M 2:53:52.0  
9 16 Joseph Looke 198 30 6 31:50.8 2:07/M 6:53.2 9 1:18:36.3 18.9mph 2:47.1 6 57:05.2 9:12/M 2:57:12.8  
10 17 Ted Saltzman 201 33 5 28:02.1 1:52/M 4:42.4 14 1:24:37.8 17.6mph 3:27.6 7 57:21.7 9:15/M 2:58:11.8  
11 19 David Burrage 199 36     34:25.8 11 1:21:37.8 18.2mph 2:52.6 12 1:00:48.7 9:48/M 2:59:45.1  
12 21 Carlos Vaquerano 210 39 8 33:11.4 2:13/M 4:24.8 8 1:17:28.3 19.2mph 2:16.1 16 1:07:43.7 10:55/M 3:05:04.5  
13 22 Todd McGrath 197 37 12 34:52.9 2:19/M 5:15.6 10 1:19:51.6 18.6mph 2:10.1 15 1:07:20.2 10:52/M 3:09:30.5  
14 23 Ryan Bashaw 211 35 10 33:27.4 2:14/M 6:51.7 13 1:24:03.6 17.7mph 5:07.1 13 1:00:55.4 9:50/M 3:10:25.3  
15 27 Kevin Porter 205 35 14 41:24.1 2:46/M 4:11.6 16 1:28:59.8 16.7mph 2:17.1 10 58:44.7 9:28/M 3:15:37.6  
16 29 Jason Boullioun 196 28 13 39:55.6 2:40/M 3:34.9 17 1:31:13.3 16.3mph 2:44.8 14 1:03:24.7 10:14/M 3:20:53.5  
17 35 Matthew Mullings 200 30 15 51:11.9 3:25/M 6:31.4 15 1:25:26.3 17.4mph 4:11.8 17 1:14:28.0 12:01/M 3:41:49.6  
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Craig Durant 235 42 3 26:54.7 1:48/M 3:11.6 1 1:09:32.6 21.4mph 1:24.6 3 48:23.9 7:48/M 2:29:27.5  
2 2 Frank Brandt 238 43 4 28:45.9 1:55/M 2:57.3 3 1:11:57.8 20.7mph 1:23.9 2 44:46.4 7:13/M 2:29:51.5  
3 5 Tom Gerstle 232 45 1 26:09.6 1:45/M 4:13.5 5 1:13:54.6 20.1mph 2:02.4 5 49:34.7 8:00/M 2:35:54.8  
4 7 Kent Kolstad 236 41 5 31:16.4 2:05/M 3:25.4 2 1:11:01.3 21.0mph 1:49.6 6 49:47.2 8:02/M 2:37:20.1  
5 8 John Rettke 237 50 2 26:14.9 1:45/M 4:19.4 7 1:16:24.1 19.5mph 1:50.4 4 49:26.2 7:58/M 2:38:15.1  
6 12 Greg McAuley 233 47 7 33:28.9 2:14/M 5:07.6 6 1:14:24.3 20.0mph 2:47.9 8 56:40.2 9:08/M 2:52:29.0  
7 15 Jeff Jacobs 223 42 14 39:36.1 2:38/M 5:36.7 4 1:13:05.8 20.4mph 2:47.1 7 54:18.7 8:45/M 2:55:24.6  
8 18 Mike Muller 229 44 10 38:22.4 2:33/M 5:39.4 18 1:34:17.3 15.8mph 3:03.6 1 36:53.9 5:57/M 2:58:16.8  
9 20 Matthew Moran 214 40 6 33:07.4 2:12/M 4:48.2 8 1:22:27.8 18.0mph 2:47.6 10 1:00:32.9 9:46/M 3:03:44.1  
10 24 Curtis Hardesty 216 40 16 41:38.4 2:47/M 4:48.4 9 1:23:05.3 17.9mph 2:06.8 9 1:00:16.4 9:43/M 3:11:55.5  
11 25 Fredrik Zeeck 225 40 9 34:56.7 2:20/M 4:57.6 13 1:24:18.1 17.7mph 3:55.1 14 1:07:04.2 10:49/M 3:15:11.8  
12 26 Chris Stewart 241 54 13 38:43.9 2:35/M 6:09.9 10 1:23:11.8 17.9mph 2:50.6 12 1:04:33.9 10:25/M 3:15:30.3  
13 28 Rob Piearcy 221 41 8 33:53.4 2:16/M 5:00.1 16 1:29:39.1 16.6mph 2:50.4 15 1:07:32.9 10:54/M 3:18:56.1  
14 30 Gene Knipp 228 53 17 43:55.6 2:56/M 4:56.6 14 1:24:44.1 17.6mph 2:01.8 13 1:05:26.7 10:33/M 3:21:05.1  
15 31 Richard Stahr 226 44 11 38:32.1 2:34/M 5:24.9 12 1:24:04.3 17.7mph 5:58.1 17 1:08:41.2 11:05/M 3:22:40.8  
16 32 David Stephan 239 49     43:02.6 11 1:23:40.6 17.8mph 4:59.6 18 1:13:54.4 11:55/M 3:25:37.3  
17 33 Mervin Brott 219 43 15 40:53.4 2:44/M 7:26.4 17 1:33:41.3 15.9mph 4:45.8 11 1:01:27.4 9:55/M 3:28:14.6  
18 34 Greg McKenna 222 44 18 44:06.9 2:56/M 6:20.4 15 1:27:08.1 17.1mph 4:59.1 16 1:08:33.4 11:03/M 3:31:08.0  
19 36 Thomas Brown 220 44 12 38:41.9 2:35/M 8:09.4 20 1:42:17.1 14.5mph 4:17.1 20 1:26:06.4 13:53/M 3:59:32.1  
20 37 Warren Davis 799 46 19 45:33.4 3:02/M 10:44.9 19 1:39:53.1 14.9mph 4:32.6 19 1:19:48.9 12:52/M 4:00:33.0  
 

Olympic Athena

Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Megan Wolfe 245 29 2 32:20.0 2:09/M 2:56.4 1 1:17:27.7 19.2mph 2:03.9 1 52:43.4 8:30/M 2:47:31.5  
2 2 Stephanie Burke 247 31     36:25.9 2 1:20:20.2 18.5mph 1:44.6 2 59:03.9 9:31/M 2:57:34.8  
3 3 Brandy Shih 246 38 1 30:54.1 2:04/M 5:05.1 3 1:20:27.6 18.5mph 3:21.6 3 1:01:14.9 9:53/M 3:01:03.6  
4 6 Shannon Schottler 243 26 3 39:23.4 2:38/M 5:24.1 5 1:27:36.3 17.0mph 2:15.3 4 1:06:54.4 10:47/M 3:21:33.8  
5 7 Beatriz McKee 244 37 4 41:55.1 2:48/M 6:15.1 4 1:26:17.6 17.2mph 3:10.3 6 1:20:52.7 13:03/M 3:38:31.1  
6 9 Alison Pezeshkmehr 248 29 5 57:48.4 3:51/M 6:02.9 6 1:36:30.8 15.4mph 3:51.6 5 1:19:05.7 12:45/M 4:03:19.5  
 
Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Susie Wasson 250 47 1 27:31.9 1:50/M 4:26.2 2 1:33:34.3 15.9mph 59:12.9 1 1:15.9 0:12/M 3:06:01.3  
2 5 Nancy MacLeod 80 46 2 34:42.1 2:19/M 7:32.9 1 1:26:43.1 17.2mph 3:12.1 2 1:00:20.9 9:44/M 3:12:31.3  
3 8 Sonja Love 251 42 4 58:54.5 3:56/M 6:24.7 3 1:39:15.3 15.0mph 4:50.1 3 1:12:30.7 11:42/M 4:01:55.6  
4 10 Ginger Miles 249 44 3 42:27.1 2:50/M 7:35.9 4 1:45:16.8 14.1mph 4:15.5 4 1:32:36.8 14:56/M 4:12:12.3  
 

Olympic Para Athletes

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Damon Clifford 100 34 1 52:56.4 3:32/M 10:17.4 1 1:29:19.8 16.7mph 4:24.1 1 1:46:02.4 17:06/M 4:23:00.3  
 

Olympic Pro

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 13 Sarah Haskins 66 31 1 19:44.8 1:19/M 1:19.7 2 1:02:27.8 23.8mph 0:47.1 2 36:57.9 5:58/M 2:01:17.5  
2 15 Alicia Kaye 50 29 2 20:40.3 1:23/M 1:33.5 1 1:01:02.8 24.4mph 0:51.6 3 37:25.9 6:02/M 2:01:34.3  
3 16 Lauren Goss 64 24 3 21:16.0 1:25/M 1:06.3 3 1:04:29.5 23.1mph 1:00.9 1 36:06.7 5:49/M 2:03:59.5  
 
Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 18 Annabel Luxford 65 30 2 21:14.6 1:25/M 1:13.4 1 1:02:46.3 23.7mph 0:46.1 4 38:51.2 6:16/M 2:04:51.8  
2 20 Jillian Petersen 54 29 7 22:05.3 1:28/M 1:21.5 2 1:04:11.8 23.2mph 0:43.1 3 38:30.9 6:13/M 2:06:52.8  
3 21 Jenna Parker 53 28 6 21:45.4 1:27/M 1:39.9 4 1:05:18.8 22.8mph 0:55.1 2 37:57.9 6:07/M 2:07:37.3  
4 22 Lauren Brandon 56 27 1 19:46.9 1:19/M 1:19.4 3 1:05:13.0 22.8mph 0:38.1 8 41:25.2 6:41/M 2:08:22.8  
5 23 Abby Geurink 55 28 5 21:30.9 1:26/M 1:22.2 5 1:05:44.3 22.6mph 0:41.8 7 40:34.4 6:33/M 2:09:53.8  
6 24 Erin Jones 68 21 3 21:16.9 1:25/M 1:14.4 9 1:09:38.6 21.4mph 0:56.4 1 37:33.2 6:03/M 2:10:39.5  
7 26 Lesley Smith 58 29 9 25:51.4 1:43/M 1:42.7 6 1:06:14.6 22.5mph 1:14.8 5 39:43.7 6:24/M 2:14:47.3  
8 27 Maxine Seear 59 28 4 21:18.4 1:25/M 1:07.4 10 1:09:50.3 21.3mph 0:55.6 11 42:44.7 6:54/M 2:15:56.6  
9 28 Leanna Lee 52 27 8 23:51.3 1:35/M 1:12.7 7 1:07:32.5 22.0mph 0:52.6 10 42:42.9 6:53/M 2:16:12.3  
10 30 Natasha Van Der Merwe 51 31 11 28:22.9 1:53/M 1:51.6 8 1:08:55.3 21.6mph 0:49.4 9 42:39.4 6:53/M 2:22:38.8  
11 31 Joanna Fiddler 62 30 10 26:34.1 1:46/M 2:22.7 11 1:12:25.8 20.5mph 1:29.4 6 40:05.4 6:28/M 2:22:57.6  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Cameron Dye 38 28 1 18:40.7 1:15/M 1:16.4 1 54:26.3 27.3mph 0:40.9 3 35:00.2 5:39/M 1:50:04.5  
2 2 Ben Collins 1 29 3 18:52.4 1:15/M 1:10.6 2 55:21.3 26.9mph 0:34.6 2 34:49.4 5:37/M 1:50:48.6  
3 3 Hunter Kemper 32 36 2 18:43.3 1:15/M 1:12.1 3 58:52.5 25.3mph 0:47.6 1 32:52.4 5:18/M 1:52:28.0  
 
Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Bevan Docherty 12 35 3 18:53.9 1:16/M 1:04.9 4 58:46.8 25.3mph 0:45.4 4 33:15.3 5:22/M 1:52:46.5  
2 5 Chris Foster 9 30 11 21:45.8 1:27/M 1:26.0 1 57:11.8 26.0mph 0:37.9 1 31:49.3 5:08/M 1:52:51.0  
3 6 James Seear 8 26 2 18:47.1 1:15/M 1:03.9 6 58:58.3 25.2mph 0:42.9 5 33:55.9 5:28/M 1:53:28.3  
4 7 Kevin Everett 22 37 4 19:06.7 1:16/M 1:06.8 2 58:27.8 25.5mph 0:52.8 7 35:30.7 5:44/M 1:55:05.0  
5 8 Kaleb Vanort 6 28 10 21:43.7 1:27/M 1:58.3 5 58:54.8 25.3mph 0:44.2 2 32:04.8 5:10/M 1:55:26.1  
6 9 Cameron Good 20 26 6 19:47.5 1:19/M 1:15.3 7 1:00:32.6 24.6mph 0:43.4 6 33:57.1 5:29/M 1:56:16.1  
7 10 Michael Poole 4 21 8 20:35.4 1:22/M 1:15.4 3 58:31.6 25.4mph 0:44.1 8 35:34.9 5:44/M 1:56:41.5  
8 11 Dylan McNeice 17 27 1 18:38.0 1:15/M 1:09.3 8 1:00:38.8 24.5mph 0:43.1 12 37:07.4 5:59/M 1:58:16.8  
9 12 Tom Eickelberg 15 23 7 20:15.4 1:21/M 1:30.9 10 1:02:02.3 24.0mph 0:46.4 10 35:58.7 5:48/M 2:00:33.8  
10 14 Nathan White 16 29 9 20:57.3 1:24/M 1:41.2 9 1:02:01.8 24.0mph 0:45.1 11 36:01.2 5:49/M 2:01:26.8  
11 17 Jake Shoemaker 18 22 12 22:42.6 1:31/M 1:27.0 13 1:07:13.0 22.1mph 0:40.4 3 32:34.8 5:15/M 2:04:38.0  
12 19 Brady O'Bryan 19 24 14 24:27.8 1:38/M 1:35.8 11 1:03:48.1 23.3mph 1:14.3 9 35:43.7 5:46/M 2:06:49.8  
13 25 Sebastian Blanco 11 25 13 23:00.9 1:32/M 1:27.9 12 1:05:45.1 22.6mph 0:47.3 13 40:29.7 6:32/M 2:11:31.1  
14 29 Piero Righetto 21 32 15 26:11.7 1:45/M 2:09.3 15 1:09:53.3 21.3mph 1:04.9 14 43:16.9 6:59/M 2:22:36.3  
 

Olympic College

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 24 Lauren Germain 117 19 1 21:53.1 1:28/M 2:27.0 2 1:17:21.3 1:43.9 1 48:35.9 2:32:01.3  
2 40 Brenna Farren 106 22     27:48.6 7 1:23:44.1 1:55.6 4 50:06.2 2:43:34.5  
3 44 Bailee Sawyer 122 21 5 26:44.4 1:47/M 2:43.2 11 1:26:11.1 2:21.6 3 49:53.4 2:47:53.8  
4 47 Sarah Brown 120 19 10 32:13.1 2:09/M 4:10.4 4 1:20:38.8 1:24.9 7 51:16.9 2:49:44.3  
5 49 Elizabeth Hinley 108 21 8 28:56.4 1:56/M 3:04.9 5 1:21:57.1 1:44.4 8 54:16.4 2:49:59.3  
6 51 Annette Harpole 114 18 14 34:34.6 2:18/M 3:50.9 9 1:23:57.3 1:37.8 2 48:50.4 2:52:51.3  
7 52 Chrissy Hunt 109 23 2 24:21.0 1:37/M 3:41.4 12 1:26:52.2 1:56.6 10 57:43.4 2:54:34.8  
8 53 Amy Gross 111 19 12 33:57.5 2:16/M 3:51.5 10 1:24:20.1 1:59.1 6 51:07.4 2:55:15.8  
9 55 Elizabeth Pina 102 19 16 37:20.0 2:29/M 4:08.5 6 1:23:17.3 1:53.3 5 51:04.2 2:57:43.5  
10 58 Christine Caneba 104 27 17 37:48.1 2:31/M 4:19.0 3 1:18:00.3 3:22.4 9 56:31.4 3:00:01.3  
11 69 Sarah Snyder 103 22 18 41:29.0 2:46/M 3:52.1 1 1:17:16.3 3:07.6 12 1:02:10.2 3:07:55.3  
12 71 Melanie Ruegg 118 21 6 27:34.3 1:50/M 3:55.7 8 1:23:52.8 2:38.1 14 1:12:22.4 3:10:23.5  
13 79 Sarah Bogdanoff 113 20 13 34:33.4 2:18/M 4:20.4 13 1:32:34.3 2:24.6 11 1:01:27.2 3:15:20.0  
14 82 Carla Perim 119 20 3 25:06.3 1:40/M 3:17.7 17 1:42:35.8 2:23.1 13 1:05:38.7 3:19:01.8  
15 85 Shannon Dwyer 101 21 4 25:19.9 1:41/M 7:29.9 14 1:38:56.1 2:33.3 16 1:16:12.4 3:30:31.8  
16 86 Ashley Alston 121 20 11 32:54.4 2:12/M 5:04.6 15 1:40:41.3 2:13.4 15 1:15:28.7 3:36:22.6  
17 88 Lisa Swank 105 19 7 28:13.9 1:53/M 4:33.9 16 1:41:35.6 3:25.6 19 1:28:40.9 3:46:30.1  
18 89 Amber Nicole Capps 112 22 9 32:10.0 2:09/M 4:08.8 18 1:48:08.3 2:53.3 18 1:24:47.4 3:52:08.1  
19 90 Amanda Hampton 99 24 19 57:47.6 3:51/M 6:18.9 19 1:48:27.4 3:31.8 17 1:20:33.2 4:16:39.0  
 
Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 David Preston 140 25 1 21:51.0 1:27/M 2:04.4 1 1:00:40.7 1:04.3 7 37:58.9 2:03:39.6  
2 2 Lee Saeugling 167 27 8 26:12.5 1:45/M 2:24.7 3 1:04:12.1 0:55.4 6 37:06.2 2:10:51.0  
3 3 Kyle Blount 132 22 3 22:48.7 1:31/M 3:00.0 2 1:03:17.8 1:09.6 12 40:38.7 2:10:55.0  
4 4 Keith Kotar 166 22     26:40.6 6 1:07:19.8 1:32.4 2 36:17.4 2:11:50.3  
5 5 Luke Wempe 136 21 10 26:16.9 1:45/M 2:01.6 5 1:06:22.1 1:50.4 8 38:00.8 2:14:32.1  
6 6 Gregory Seymour 159 19     32:14.1 9 1:07:57.3 1:46.8 10 40:04.9 2:22:03.3  
7 7 Chas Knight 139 20 22 28:43.1 1:55/M 3:55.7 4 1:06:21.1 1:28.8 17 43:20.2 2:23:49.1  
8 8 Joshua Messick 152 20 39 32:56.6 2:12/M 2:55.4 50 1:22:06.8 1:36.6 1 24:26.2 2:24:01.8  
9 9 Adam Royal 135 19 15 26:56.5 1:48/M 3:44.3 10 1:08:26.3 1:33.3 19 43:29.7 2:24:10.3  
10 10 Chris Smith 154 23 14 26:41.1 1:47/M 2:58.5 15 1:10:28.2 1:37.6 16 42:31.9 2:24:17.5  
11 11 Shane Sloan 153 21     28:13.1 23 1:14:20.1 1:44.1 11 40:14.9 2:24:32.3  
12 12 Jared Milhoan 193 21 27 29:15.9 1:57/M 2:55.3 13 1:09:48.1 2:15.4 14 41:33.4 2:25:48.3  
13 13 Jorge Buendia 124 32 2 21:56.9 1:28/M 1:56.9 19 1:12:00.8 1:55.1 37 49:14.2 2:27:04.0  
14 14 Joey De Fazio 170 19 20 28:26.6 1:54/M 3:48.9 8 1:07:56.8 1:45.1 22 46:02.4 2:28:00.0  
15 15 Taylor Holt 143 20 13 26:40.8 1:47/M 2:42.3 26 1:15:03.6 3:52.9 13 40:43.9 2:29:03.5  
16 16 Robert Dao 145 20     30:31.8 12 1:09:34.8 2:11.9 27 46:55.2 2:29:13.8  
17 17 James Krahula 160 23 35 31:58.1 2:08/M 3:11.2 14 1:09:52.3 1:30.9 18 43:27.7 2:30:00.3  
18 18 Jeremy Roussel 162 23 9 26:15.9 1:45/M 2:59.1 16 1:10:29.6 1:58.4 35 49:09.7 2:30:52.8  
19 19 Peter Backlund 150 29 5 25:02.2 1:40/M 3:18.3 22 1:13:44.1 1:53.6 28 47:15.4 2:31:13.8  
20 20 Michael Arishita 187 18 18 27:43.7 1:51/M 4:19.1 40 1:19:06.1 1:49.6 3 36:20.2 2:31:18.8 2:00
21 21 Alexander Hammond 168 23 4 24:30.9 1:38/M 2:34.2 35 1:16:42.6 1:48.6 21 45:52.7 2:31:29.1  
22 22 Colin McCatharn 156 19 26 29:06.1 1:56/M 3:55.6 43 1:20:10.1 1:37.1 4 36:43.2 2:31:32.3  
23 23 Ryan Bailey 169 19 12 26:29.6 1:46/M 3:11.6 7 1:07:29.3 2:14.8 41 52:09.2 2:31:34.8  
24 25 Sean Rauchfuss 133 22 11 26:19.5 1:45/M 3:29.3 21 1:13:36.6 1:39.8 31 47:39.7 2:32:45.0  
25 26 Tim Hayes 192 22 43 33:37.9 2:14/M 4:21.7 20 1:13:27.6 4:25.1 5 36:56.7 2:32:49.1  
26 27 Andrew Alleman 189 21 42 33:29.6 2:14/M 3:05.7 24 1:14:25.6 1:41.9 15 42:31.2 2:35:14.0  
27 28 Benjamin Fernald 175 21 29 29:39.1 1:59/M 3:01.6 27 1:15:43.6 1:35.8 20 45:22.7 2:35:23.0  
28 29 James Meersman 158 22     30:01.3 36 1:16:59.3 1:48.4 25 46:49.4 2:35:38.6  
29 30 Benjamin Foster 155 22 34 31:11.7 2:05/M 3:12.0 18 1:11:37.4 1:21.9 34 48:57.7 2:36:20.8  
30 31 David Robbins 138 21 25 29:05.0 1:56/M 3:48.6 30 1:15:52.8 1:45.6 23 46:16.2 2:36:48.3  
31 32 John Rushing 172 22 30 29:55.0 2:00/M 3:47.8 48 1:21:22.6 2:07.8 9 39:51.7 2:37:05.0  
32 33 Andrew Watson 78 20     31:47.3 32 1:16:23.1 1:50.9 32 48:05.6 2:38:07.0  
33 34 William Shook 144 20 6 25:08.6 1:41/M 4:34.7 37 1:17:06.3 2:05.1 36 49:13.9 2:38:08.8  
34 35 Austin Miller 188 21 36 32:37.1 2:10/M 4:23.4 17 1:11:22.6 1:43.8 33 48:11.4 2:38:18.5  
35 36 Nasser Judeh 190 20 32 30:42.4 2:03/M 2:59.8 33 1:16:35.6 2:05.1 24 46:38.9 2:39:02.1  
36 37 Brian Behring 129 19 21 28:39.6 1:55/M 3:16.9 29 1:15:46.1 2:46.1 39 49:59.4 2:40:28.3  
37 38 Andrew Ashworth 165 21     28:47.8 49 1:21:34.3 1:58.4 26 46:54.9 2:41:15.5 2:00
38 39 Brian Steiner 194 23 17 27:21.3 1:49/M 2:52.7 25 1:14:42.3 1:54.4 51 55:30.4 2:42:21.3  
39 41 Zechariah Wright 137 25     38:19.8 34 1:16:42.3 1:26.9 30 47:33.4 2:44:02.5  
40 42 Austin Collins 148 22     33:18.1 41 1:19:06.1 2:21.4 38 49:32.2 2:44:17.8  
41 43 Luke Hollomon 134 20 23 28:53.0 1:56/M 6:16.1 31 1:16:10.3 3:10.4 42 52:21.9 2:46:51.8  
42 45 Isaac Chang 174 22 49 36:24.0 2:26/M 4:03.6 11 1:09:27.7 2:25.0 54 55:59.9 2:48:20.3  
43 46 Brett Hampson 76 22     26:59.8 56 1:24:43.1 1:54.3 49 54:43.2 2:48:20.6  
44 48 Kyle Wesson 131 25 16 27:20.0 1:49/M 4:32.8 52 1:22:48.3 1:50.1 46 53:14.2 2:49:45.5  
45 50 Matthew Pena 125 20 50 36:33.1 2:26/M 3:15.6 38 1:17:20.8 2:03.6 40 52:06.4 2:51:19.8  
46 54 Michael Taylor 177 24 48 36:11.0 2:25/M 5:19.5 45 1:20:37.3 2:23.6 44 52:39.4 2:57:11.1  
47 56 Christopher Shulman 171 20 19 28:16.9 1:53/M 5:15.9 44 1:20:31.3 2:58.1 60 1:01:55.4 2:58:57.8  
48 57 Taylor Bontz 151 23 54 40:44.6 2:43/M 3:07.4 46 1:20:41.3 1:53.1 47 53:31.2 2:59:57.8  
49 59 Trenton Bawcum 147 21 37 32:42.1 2:11/M 4:17.1 39 1:18:42.6 2:09.4 63 1:03:10.4 3:01:01.8  
50 60 Crayton McIntosh 191 18 31 30:30.5 2:02/M 5:12.2 58 1:25:32.1 3:10.8 55 57:01.2 3:01:27.1  
51 61 Matthew Busse 149 26 45 35:02.9 2:20/M 3:47.9 51 1:22:10.8 2:28.8 57 58:36.7 3:02:07.3  
52 62 Tyler Treadwell 173 18 7 26:09.0 1:45/M 6:53.2 65 1:33:46.7 4:06.1 45 52:41.2 3:03:36.3  
53 63 Marvin Hipolito 75 37 52 38:46.0 2:35/M 3:35.5 42 1:19:28.3 2:02.6 58 59:44.9 3:03:37.6  
54 64 Austin Schell 157 20 46 35:51.1 2:23/M 4:42.7 60 1:27:00.6 3:09.5 29 47:16.3 3:04:00.3 6:00
55 65 Dillon Gasper 181 19 41 33:15.1 2:13/M 4:18.4 64 1:32:05.6 2:46.3 43 52:26.9 3:04:52.6  
56 66 Galen Carter-Jeffrey 146 28 47 36:07.9 2:24/M 4:17.1 47 1:20:58.3 3:43.9 59 1:00:27.7 3:05:35.0  
57 67 Nicholas Alonso 186 19 55 41:53.1 2:48/M   61 1:28:02.8 2:57.6 48 54:20.9 3:07:14.5  
58 68 Brady Burdett 178 21 38 32:50.4 2:11/M 3:04.2 67 1:35:10.1 1:37.3 50 55:05.4 3:07:47.6  
59 70 Ricardo Nava 142 26     28:51.1 63 1:29:48.3 2:46.9 69 1:06:33.4 3:07:59.8  
60 72 Justin Pena 161 23 40 33:09.6 2:13/M 4:03.9 62 1:28:29.8 2:39.1 61 1:02:13.4 3:10:36.0  
61 73 Alejandro Moncada 182 24     38:29.3 59 1:26:18.1 1:39.9 67 1:04:26.7 3:10:54.0  
62 74 Josh Cogburn 164 27     35:39.8 28 1:15:45.8 4:21.4 71 1:15:43.2 3:11:30.3  
63 75 Kevin Koch 163 19 51 36:53.2 2:28/M 3:53.1 54 1:24:35.1 3:00.1 66 1:04:11.9 3:12:33.6  
64 76 Christian McCarthy 185 21     49:56.1 55 1:24:42.6 2:18.6 56 57:30.2 3:14:27.5  
65 77 Montana O'Dell 179 22 53 38:46.4 2:35/M 4:18.4 53 1:23:04.8 2:09.3 65 1:04:09.9 3:14:29.0 2:00
66 78 Taylor Fix 183 19     32:12.8 66 1:34:56.1 3:23.3 64 1:04:03.7 3:14:36.0  
67 80 Ryan Brooke 127 27 56 43:55.6 2:56/M 8:13.9 57 1:25:24.6 3:44.8 52 55:50.7 3:17:09.8  
68 81 Cameron Dwyer 126 21 24 29:01.6 1:56/M 5:25.1 68 1:35:17.1 2:48.6 68 1:05:50.2 3:18:22.8  
69 83 Steve Barghini 180 24 33 30:57.9 2:04/M 3:49.9     1:52:55.2 53 55:59.4 3:23:42.6  
70 84 Ryan MacHeska 313 18 28 29:18.9 1:57/M 3:34.9 69 1:35:26.8 3:40.6 70 1:15:00.9 3:27:02.3  
71 87 Biran Bhakta 128 23 57 54:22.1 3:37/M 4:39.4 70 1:40:04.8 3:17.1 62 1:02:57.4 3:45:21.1