Toad Suck Tri Fest 2012

Age Group Results

September 09, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Olympic Age Groups Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Olympic Age Groups Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49
Olympic Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Olympic Athena Women:
Olympic Pro Men:
Olympic Pro Women:
Olympic Physically Challenged Men: 0-99
Olympic Physically Challenged Women:

Olympic Age Groups

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 16 Krissa Thoreson 85 39 3 31:49.1 2:07/M 1:51.3 1 1:10:19.0 21.5mph 1:14.6 2 44:18.0 7:09/M 2:29:32.1  
2 19 Lauren Ott 62 32 1 28:03.9 1:52/M 1:13.5 2 1:16:02.3 19.9mph 1:04.0 3 44:38.2 7:12/M 2:31:02.1  
3 28 Elodie Burlet 15 26 2 30:38.1 2:03/M 1:41.2 3 1:18:56.6 19.1mph 1:05.8 1 43:14.2 6:58/M 2:35:36.1  
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 34 Carolyn Irwin 41 46 1 29:12.6 1:57/M 1:23.3 1 1:16:13.6 19.8mph 1:17.5 1 49:43.2 8:01/M 2:37:50.3  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 64 Lane Thielemier 83 22 2 27:27.7 1:50/M 1:17.6 1 1:30:37.3 16.7mph 1:26.5 1 50:24.7 8:08/M 2:51:14.1  
2 84 Pearl Daniel 20 24 1 23:35.7 1:34/M 1:53.1 2 1:37:00.3 15.6mph 1:26.3 2 1:06:34.3 10:44/M 3:10:29.9  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 42 Rosemary Richter 68 29 2 26:59.9 1:48/M 1:14.0 2 1:22:57.6 18.2mph 1:21.2 1 49:58.0 8:04/M 2:42:30.8  
2 57 Abigail Ethington 24 28 3 27:35.6 1:50/M 1:26.7 1 1:22:06.0 18.4mph 1:56.9 3 54:02.5 8:43/M 2:47:07.8  
3 66 Jennifer Bussman 16 26 1 23:27.6 1:34/M 1:34.2 3 1:36:03.0 15.7mph 1:00.3 2 51:49.0 8:21/M 2:53:54.3  
4 90 Ana Melody Lamphear 50 27 4 36:36.6 2:26/M 3:32.2 4 1:36:17.3 15.7mph 2:21.8 4 1:17:36.8 12:31/M 3:36:24.8  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 41 Heather Johnson 44 34 1 26:09.7 1:45/M 1:29.6 2 1:22:05.3 18.4mph 1:22.3 2 51:16.5 8:16/M 2:42:23.6  
2 44 Alison Fowler 27 32 4 31:38.0 2:07/M 1:55.8 1 1:21:51.1 18.5mph 1:47.5 1 45:53.5 7:24/M 2:43:06.1  
3 71 Jill Edwards 22 31 2 29:24.7 1:58/M 3:12.4 3 1:23:59.6 18.0mph 2:08.8 4 59:25.8 9:35/M 2:58:11.4  
4 77 Jennifer Freyman 29 32 3 30:51.4 2:03/M 1:40.7 4 1:27:58.8 17.2mph 1:30.0 5 1:05:56.0 10:38/M 3:07:57.1  
5 79 Pamela Davis 97 32 5 34:39.4 2:19/M 1:34:42.0     1:34.3 3 57:38.5 9:18/M 3:08:34.4  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 37 Amy Jenkins 43 36 2 25:35.9 1:42/M 1:27.7 1 1:16:07.6 19.8mph 1:41.8 1 54:33.7 8:48/M 2:39:26.8  
2 67 Adiel Looney 126 36 1 25:24.9 1:42/M 1:14.4 2 1:23:37.0 18.1mph 1:29.6 2 1:02:45.7 10:07/M 2:54:31.8  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 65 Rebecca Irons 40 41 2 35:24.5 2:22/M 1:49.1 1 1:23:36.8 18.1mph 1:28.2 1 51:20.2 8:17/M 2:53:39.1  
2 85 Ashley Philbrick 64 44 1 34:36.3 2:18/M 2:02.7 2 1:33:09.3 16.2mph 1:51.5 2 1:02:13.0 10:02/M 3:13:53.1  
3 89 Amy Walker 123 41 3 35:53.9 2:24/M 2:29.7 3 1:36:05.9 15.7mph 2:27.1 3 1:17:30.8 12:30/M 3:34:27.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 53 Jenn Sommermann 77 48 1 27:45.7 1:51/M 1:28.9 2 1:22:18.2 18.3mph 1:14.9 1 53:42.2 8:40/M 2:46:30.1  
2 63 Emily Hartman 130 45 2 32:28.2 2:10/M 1:53.4 1 1:17:45.1 19.4mph 2:37.8 2 56:08.5 9:03/M 2:50:53.1  
3 83 Karla Araneda 127 45 3 37:21.1 2:29/M 2:22.0 3 1:24:49.8 17.8mph 3:22.5 3 1:02:07.8 10:01/M 3:10:03.3  
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Mark Temme 81 43     27:25.1     1:12:25.9 1 38:51.7 6:16/M 2:18:42.8  
2 2 Christoopher Bowers 95 41 2 27:05.6 1:48/M 0:49.9 1 1:07:23.1 22.4mph 1:01.5 3 46:03.0 7:26/M 2:22:23.3  
3 3 Spencer Kinsey 49 41 1 24:50.5 1:39/M 1:14.3 2 1:11:11.1 21.2mph 1:12.8 2 44:35.2 7:11/M 2:23:04.1  
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Chad Freeman 99 40 1 25:18.5 1:41/M 1:12.8 1 1:10:50.6 21.3mph 1:05.8 1 44:39.5 7:12/M 2:23:07.3  
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 12 Joseph Nichols 59 50 1 24:04.9 1:36/M 1:38.5 1 1:17:06.0 19.6mph 1:26.4 1 44:04.5 7:06/M 2:28:20.3  
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 36 Isaac Graber 33 16 1 27:24.2 1:50/M 2:31.1 1 1:22:26.8 18.3mph 1:28.7 1 45:27.8 7:20/M 2:39:18.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 20 Will Henry 39 20 2 29:12.8 1:57/M 1:03.5 2 1:18:28.6 19.2mph 0:55.5 1 41:43.0 6:44/M 2:31:23.6  
2 22 Jeremy Medlock 56 24 1 28:28.0 1:54/M 1:23.1 1 1:15:20.6 20.0mph 1:09.2 2 46:59.2 7:35/M 2:33:20.3  
3 73 Jacob Ellerbee 98 20 3 31:19.5 2:05/M 2:38.8 3 1:25:43.0 17.6mph 1:55.6 3 58:03.3 9:22/M 2:59:40.3  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 7 Josh Roberts 69 28 6 29:01.2 1:56/M 1:11.2 1 1:13:19.5 20.6mph 1:15.9 2 39:15.7 6:20/M 2:24:03.6  
2 14 Michael Pierce 65 29 1 25:24.0 1:42/M 1:48.8 2 1:16:21.8 19.8mph 1:13.3 3 43:56.2 7:05/M 2:28:44.3  
3 27 Eric Grant 34 28 4 27:49.6 1:51/M 1:19.3 3 1:17:55.6 19.4mph 1:08.8 4 46:49.0 7:33/M 2:35:02.3  
4 45 Nathan Castle 18 29 7 30:05.5 2:00/M 1:33.3 5 1:22:12.6 18.4mph 1:11.8 5 48:44.2 7:52/M 2:43:47.6  
5 47 Ron Rohde 70 28 3 27:32.2 1:50/M 1:20.7 7 1:23:35.8 18.1mph 50:45.0 1 1:03.0 0:10/M 2:44:16.8  
6 52 Bastien Carel 17 29 5 28:07.4 1:52/M 1:41.6 4 1:20:08.3 18.8mph 1:49.7 6 53:57.7 8:42/M 2:45:45.1  
7 55 Christopher Reimers 67 28 2 26:58.9 1:48/M 1:21.9 6 1:22:16.8 18.4mph 1:40.8 7 54:46.3 8:50/M 2:47:04.8  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Alec Zwiaska 88 32 4 25:00.0 1:40/M 1:19.8 2 1:11:46.1 21.0mph 1:03.0 1 42:24.0 6:50/M 2:23:33.1 2:00
2 8 Jason Wright 87 30 1 21:57.7 1:28/M 0:57.7 1 1:11:36.1 21.1mph 1:03.5 7 49:07.7 7:55/M 2:24:42.8  
3 13 Stephen Harrison 37 33 7 27:26.3 1:50/M 1:08.2 3 1:12:23.1 20.9mph 1:43.3 4 45:46.0 7:23/M 2:28:27.1  
4 18 John Collins 19 31 5 25:09.7 1:41/M 1:42.3 5 1:16:53.3 19.6mph 1:19.5 2 45:26.3 7:20/M 2:30:31.3  
5 21 Nils Fowler 28 32 2 23:20.5 1:33/M 1:28.1 6 1:17:27.3 19.5mph 1:21.7 9 49:19.0 7:57/M 2:32:56.8  
6 25 Richard Maguire 54 32 10 31:03.9 2:04/M 1:11.6 4 1:13:30.8 20.5mph 1:29.8 5 47:26.5 7:39/M 2:34:42.8  
7 29 Matt Goddard 125 30 6 26:22.7 1:45/M 0:55.4 8 1:19:12.6 19.1mph 1:03.0 6 48:11.0 7:46/M 2:35:44.8  
8 33 Juston Gates 30 32 11 31:08.6 2:05/M 1:46.0 7 1:17:57.1 19.4mph 1:15.3 3 45:31.2 7:20/M 2:37:38.3  
9 43 Joey Gieringer 31 33 3 24:59.0 1:40/M 2:11.8 13 1:22:36.3 18.3mph 1:26.7 11 51:48.0 8:21/M 2:43:02.1  
10 48 Travis Foster 26 31 9 30:40.8 2:03/M 1:33.0 11 1:21:14.3 18.6mph 1:45.7 8 49:12.2 7:56/M 2:44:26.3  
11 54 William Embry 23 31 13 33:18.3 2:13/M 1:14.8 10 1:20:34.8 18.7mph 1:07.0 10 50:42.5 8:11/M 2:46:57.6  
12 59 Ben Gipson 32 30 8 29:19.4 1:57/M 1:28.9 9 1:20:27.1 18.8mph 1:24.8 13 55:25.2 8:56/M 2:48:05.6  
13 61 Josh Lawson 51 30 12 31:12.6 2:05/M 2:16.2 12 1:21:54.5 18.4mph 1:17.6 12 52:40.2 8:30/M 2:49:21.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 10 Gregory Davis 96 36 2 27:09.3 1:49/M 1:21.0 2 1:13:58.1 20.4mph 1:09.0 2 43:15.2 6:59/M 2:26:52.8  
2 17 Jay Hansen 36 38 5 28:04.5 1:52/M 2:03.4 4 1:15:16.3 20.1mph 1:17.5 1 42:53.5 6:55/M 2:29:35.3  
3 23 John Hendricks 38 39 1 24:41.4 1:39/M 1:47.0 1 1:13:44.7 20.5mph 0:52.1 6 53:24.0 8:37/M 2:34:29.3  
4 26 Chris Reed 66 35 4 27:57.1 1:52/M 1:47.0 5 1:15:31.0 20.0mph 1:13.9 3 48:33.2 7:50/M 2:35:02.3  
5 31 Thomas Collins 372 38 3 27:36.7 1:50/M 1:53.9 3 1:14:55.3 20.2mph 1:36.0 4 51:14.7 8:16/M 2:37:16.8  
6 46 Anthony Echols 21 39 6 28:59.7 1:56/M 1:49.4     1:19:28.1 8 53:35.2 8:39/M 2:43:52.6  
7 60 Jacob White 86 37 10 34:06.0 2:16/M 1:32.6 6 1:19:10.1 19.1mph 1:51.5 5 51:55.2 8:22/M 2:48:35.6  
8 62 Bryan Jones 45 39 9 33:32.3 2:14/M 1:57.3 7 1:19:22.5 19.0mph 1:36.1 7 53:34.7 8:38/M 2:50:03.1  
9 70 Ashish Salgaonkar 72 38 7 29:28.8 1:58/M 1:40.2 9 1:27:53.8 17.2mph 2:40.5 9 56:09.0 9:03/M 2:57:52.6  
10 81 Conley Bone 13 38 12 38:39.7 2:35/M 2:26.8 8 1:24:02.6 18.0mph 2:57.0 11 1:01:50.7 9:58/M 3:09:57.1  
11 82 Michael Thames 82 38 8 31:27.5 2:06/M 2:33.1 11 1:32:38.0 16.3mph 2:32.1 10 1:00:48.0 9:48/M 3:09:58.8  
12 87 Cliff Hudson 117 35 11 36:22.4 2:25/M 2:51.0 10 1:29:21.1 16.9mph 2:03.5 12 1:18:04.8 12:35/M 3:28:42.8  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 6 Justin Keeton 46 40 2 25:39.5 1:43/M 1:15.6 3 1:13:17.6 20.6mph 1:06.5 1 42:42.5 6:53/M 2:24:01.8  
2 11 Brian Smith 76 41 1 22:53.1 1:32/M 1:38.2 5 1:15:17.7 20.1mph 1:57.9 2 45:19.5 7:19/M 2:27:06.6  
3 15 Roberto Ferie 25 40 4 28:10.3 1:53/M 1:05.8 2 1:11:05.1 21.2mph 1:08.5 3 47:42.5 7:42/M 2:29:12.3  
4 32 Thierry Seren 74 40 3 27:54.4 1:52/M 1:54.4 4 1:13:47.1 20.5mph 1:30.5 7 52:24.5 8:27/M 2:37:31.1  
5 35 Larry Nguyen 58 42 6 31:55.1 2:08/M 2:02.5 1 1:10:41.8 21.4mph 1:56.8 5 51:33.5 8:19/M 2:38:09.8  
6 38 Steel Fletcher 124 41 5 28:51.1 1:55/M 1:30.7 7 1:17:55.6 19.4mph 1:30.5 6 51:46.5 8:21/M 2:41:34.6  
7 51 Jeremy Gregory 35 43 7 35:51.1 2:23/M 1:40.7 6 1:16:04.8 19.9mph 1:32.3 4 50:35.0 8:10/M 2:45:44.1  
8 91 Jeremy Smith 128 40 8 36:13.0 2:25/M 4:16.9 8 1:45:36.6 14.3mph 5:52.7 8 1:32:07.8 14:51/M 4:04:07.1  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 9 Seth Irwin 42 46 5 29:28.0 1:58/M 1:17.1 1 1:13:37.0 20.5mph 1:25.1 1 40:09.2 6:29/M 2:25:56.6  
2 30 Bill Jermann 118 48 1 22:37.9 1:30/M 0:48.5 4 1:18:23.5 19.3mph   9 2:13:47.0 21:35/M 2:37:03.6  
3 39 Tommy Thompson 84 45 7 30:59.9 2:04/M 1:40.4 2 1:14:40.0 20.2mph 1:14.1 2 53:01.4 8:33/M 2:41:36.0  
4 50 Wesley Abernathy 8 46 2 25:55.5 1:44/M 1:51.1 3 1:17:40.1 19.4mph 1:56.7 4 58:17.5 9:24/M 2:45:41.1  
5 68 Doug Akin 93 48 6 30:32.9 2:02/M 2:58.9 6 1:24:18.6 17.9mph 1:50.7 3 57:22.8 9:15/M 2:57:04.1  
6 72 Steven Barger 11 48 4 28:46.7 1:55/M 1:53.6 5 1:19:01.6 19.1mph 1:49.0 8 1:07:24.0 10:52/M 2:58:55.1  
7 74 Jean-Jacques Billant 12 49 3 27:54.4 1:52/M 3:07.6     1:28:26.9 6 1:00:14.0 9:43/M 2:59:43.1  
8 75 Tim Brown 14 48 8 33:40.1 2:15/M 2:24.5 7 1:24:24.8 17.9mph 1:52.5 7 1:02:12.0 10:02/M 3:04:34.1  
9 76 Paul Silvestre 75 45 9 34:44.5 2:19/M 4:04.1 8 1:24:25.8 17.9mph 3:15.5 5 58:25.2 9:25/M 3:04:55.3  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 49 Antoine Ajarrista 9 50 2 27:30.5 1:50/M 2:02.9 1 1:18:31.3 19.2mph 1:53.7 3 54:56.0 8:52/M 2:44:54.6  
2 56 David Luningham 53 51 3 32:25.9 2:10/M 1:57.4 2 1:19:56.0 18.9mph 1:53.6 1 50:52.2 8:12/M 2:47:05.3  
3 58 Michael Angel 94 50 1 26:51.8 1:47/M 1:54.8 3 1:24:38.1 17.8mph 1:24.0 2 52:57.7 8:32/M 2:47:46.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 24 Coak Matthews 119 57 1 24:14.6 1:37/M 1:36.8 1 1:14:34.7 20.3mph 1:46.9 1 52:27.0 8:28/M 2:34:40.1  
2 69 William Rohde 71 59 3 29:34.4 1:58/M 2:37.9 3 1:24:52.2 17.8mph 2:11.6 2 57:50.3 9:20/M 2:57:06.6  
3 80 Christopher Heller 116 58 2 26:42.7 1:47/M 3:14.6 4 1:30:40.3 16.7mph 3:05.5 3 1:05:04.5 10:30/M 3:08:47.8  
4 88 John Lee 52 55 4 37:49.1 2:31/M 2:45.0 2 1:24:05.1 18.0mph 3:59.0 4 1:24:40.3 13:39/M 3:33:18.6  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 78 Michael Miller 121 60 1 29:57.9 2:00/M 3:10.4 1 1:22:50.1 18.2mph 3:44.3 1 1:08:47.8 11:06/M 3:08:30.6  
 
Top

Male 65 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 40 Don Baker 10 65 1 26:50.3 1:47/M 1:29.5 1 1:12:52.8 20.7mph 1:37.8 1 59:27.7 9:35/M 2:42:18.3  
2 86 Sam Taggart 79 66 2 42:08.2 2:49/M 2:10.4 2 1:29:20.8 16.9mph 2:00.0 2 1:05:23.0 10:33/M 3:21:02.6  
 

Olympic Clydesdale

Top

Male 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Tim Oelke 61 40 1 23:05.3 1:32/M 1:24.8 1 1:11:51.3 21.0mph 1:27.0 2 59:39.5 9:37/M 2:37:28.1  
2 2 Ronnie Spivey 78 26 2 30:20.3 2:01/M 1:47.5 2 1:17:13.6 19.6mph 2:26.7 3 1:01:19.0 9:53/M 2:53:07.3  
3 3 Frederick Merritt 120 50 3 36:19.5 2:25/M 2:43.8 4 1:38:31.8 15.3mph 2:11.8 1 58:33.5 9:27/M 3:18:20.6  
4 4 Charles Owen 63 42 4 44:20.8 2:57/M 3:58.0 3 1:30:07.6 16.8mph 3:56.5 4 1:16:22.0 12:19/M 3:38:45.1  
 

Olympic Physically Challenged

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Jerome Nicolas 60 40 1 32:38.1 2:11/M 3:58.0 2 1:25:56.3 17.6mph 2:26.5 2 57:50.5 9:20/M 3:02:49.6  
2 2 Jacob Schulte 73 32 2 42:35.4 2:50/M 2:44.9 1 1:20:16.3 18.8mph 2:17.0 1 56:48.0 9:10/M 3:04:41.8