Rose City Tri 2013

Age Group Results

September 14, 2013


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 5 Lauren Brandon 276 28 1 8:03.8 1:14/M 1:07.2 1 37:33.3 23.2mph 0:27.5 2 19:25.5 6:28/M 1:06:37.4 1:06:37.4  
2 12 Faith Cooke 14 25 2 11:49.8 1:49/M 1:25.2 2 38:17.2 22.7mph 0:33.0 3 19:59.9 6:40/M 1:12:05.4 1:12:05.4  
3 14 Natalie Bach 275 28 3 12:20.9 1:54/M 1:13.3 3 39:35.6 22.0mph 0:32.7 1 19:10.4 6:23/M 1:12:53.1 1:12:53.1  
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 18 Ann Smith 83 46 1 10:32.1 1:37/M 1:31.0 1 40:40.1 21.4mph 0:33.7 1 20:38.7 6:53/M 1:13:55.8 1:13:55.8  
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 40 Ginger Spansel 98 52 1 11:27.6 1:46/M 1:37.2 1 42:26.0 20.5mph 0:47.2 1 22:37.6 7:32/M 1:18:55.9 1:18:55.9  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 60 Paige Maly` 5 19 1 10:18.1 1:35/M 1:45.3 1 49:01.0 17.7mph 0:32.0 1 21:32.0 7:11/M 1:23:08.6 1:23:08.6  
2 104 Monica Lim 4 17 2 10:49.0 1:40/M 1:57.2 3 54:30.5 16.0mph 0:39.6 2 22:07.5 7:22/M 1:30:04.1 1:30:04.1  
3 118 Ashton Keen 3 17 3 12:33.4 1:56/M 2:09.4 2 51:31.0 16.9mph 0:56.0 3 25:08.8 8:23/M 1:32:18.8 1:32:18.8  
4 175 Chelsea Clark 2 16 4 13:46.4 2:07/M 3:14.5 4 55:46.9 15.6mph 1:04.9 4 29:23.1 9:48/M 1:43:15.9 1:43:15.9  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 27 Rachel Olson 7 22 1 9:04.1 1:24/M 1:25.9 2 45:55.0 18.9mph 0:33.5 1 18:42.1 6:14/M 1:15:40.8 1:15:40.8  
2 58 Jennifer Cook 8 23 3 13:41.6 2:06/M 1:52.1 1 45:08.8 19.3mph 0:49.3 3 21:28.9 7:09/M 1:23:00.9 1:23:00.9  
3 59 Sarah Hankla 10 24 4 13:58.8 2:09/M 1:36.0 3 46:08.3 18.9mph 0:40.2 2 20:40.4 6:53/M 1:23:03.9 1:23:03.9  
4 172 Haley Hurst 12 24 8 20:43.0 3:11/M 2:09.0 4 48:50.5 17.8mph 0:39.0 5 30:26.5 10:09/M 1:42:48.1 1:42:48.1  
5 189 Deborah MacHiavello 13 24 5 14:43.7 2:16/M 3:20.7 6 57:45.3 15.1mph 1:19.3 4 28:30.9 9:30/M 1:45:40.0 1:45:40.0  
6 192 Cameron McDow 293 22 6 17:13.1 2:39/M 2:16.5 5 54:46.6 15.9mph 1:31.5 6 31:01.5 10:20/M 1:46:49.3 1:46:49.3  
7 229 Lesley Lerma 9 23 2 12:21.0 1:54/M 3:08.0 7 1:02:04.5 14.0mph 1:04.2 8 39:27.6 13:09/M 1:58:05.6 1:58:05.6  
8 243 Rachel Baber 6 22 7 18:06.6 2:47/M 3:57.5 8 1:08:44.9 12.7mph 0:59.4 7 33:38.5 11:13/M 2:05:27.0 2:05:27.0  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 36 Elodie Burlet 20 27 5 13:42.2 2:06/M 1:46.8 1 41:49.0 20.8mph 0:42.4 1 18:56.8 6:19/M 1:16:57.4 1:16:57.4  
2 79 Allie Garcia 27 28 7 13:53.1 2:08/M 2:00.1 3 47:34.2 18.3mph 1:18.3 2 21:24.2 7:08/M 1:26:10.1 1:26:10.1  
3 95 Natalie Holcomb 15 25 1 10:27.9 1:36/M 2:09.3 10 53:12.7 16.4mph 1:21.1 3 21:48.4 7:16/M 1:28:59.6 1:28:59.6  
4 101 Annemarie Martin 16 25 12 16:50.1 2:35/M 1:43.6 4 47:36.8 18.3mph 0:40.4 4 22:57.1 7:39/M 1:29:48.1 1:29:48.1  
5 112 Erica Osburne 29 28 3 12:12.3 1:53/M 2:17.4 7 51:44.5 16.8mph 0:43.2 6 24:46.3 8:15/M 1:31:43.9 1:31:43.9  
6 120 Kelly Ball 31 29 8 14:23.2 2:13/M 1:54.5 8 51:55.0 16.8mph 1:10.8 5 23:22.1 7:47/M 1:32:45.8 1:32:45.8  
7 133 Megan Rickert 26 27 4 12:54.9 1:59/M 2:19.3 5 51:12.3 17.0mph 0:56.1 11 27:00.9 9:00/M 1:34:23.7 1:34:23.7  
8 145 Wesley Davis 33 29 11 16:16.0 2:30/M 2:40.6 2 47:00.1 18.5mph 1:06.3 14 30:24.9 10:08/M 1:37:28.1 1:37:28.1  
9 148 Rebecca Dickson 34 29 6 13:44.1 2:07/M 2:39.5 11 53:59.2 16.1mph 2:06.7 8 25:47.8 8:36/M 1:38:17.6 1:38:17.6  
10 149 Whitney Magouyrk 25 27 2 12:06.7 1:52/M 3:24.1 13 55:29.0 15.7mph 1:26.7 9 26:04.6 8:41/M 1:38:31.2 1:38:31.2  
11 152 Halye Thames 19 26 16 17:17.0 2:40/M 2:21.9 6 51:28.9 16.9mph 0:44.0 12 27:08.8 9:03/M 1:39:00.9 1:39:00.9  
12 164 Megan Deller 24 27 14 16:58.3 2:37/M 2:37.6 12 55:28.8 15.7mph 1:15.9 7 25:42.7 8:34/M 1:42:03.6 1:42:03.6  
13 181 Kelly Custer 32 29 13 16:53.3 2:36/M 2:05.9 9 52:41.8 16.5mph 1:11.8 16 31:09.6 10:23/M 1:44:02.5 1:44:02.5  
14 204 Joanna Beers 18 26 21 23:08.0 3:34/M 2:16.1 14 55:53.5 15.6mph 1:56.0 10 26:36.7 8:52/M 1:49:50.5 1:49:50.5  
15 223 Cynthia Harris 28 28 17 17:56.4 2:46/M 2:26.5 17 1:02:52.7 13.8mph 1:06.3 17 31:47.5 10:36/M 1:56:09.6 1:56:09.6  
16 230 Kendall Nixon 17 25 19 20:21.2 3:08/M 4:01.5 16 1:01:27.4 14.2mph 2:33.4 13 29:58.4 9:59/M 1:58:22.0 1:58:22.0  
17 233 Laura Spence 30 28 9 16:05.0 2:28/M 2:56.4 19 1:08:50.4 12.6mph 0:51.3 15 30:27.8 10:09/M 1:59:11.1 1:59:11.1  
18 235 Christina Castillo 22 27 10 16:10.6 2:29/M 2:54.9 18 1:03:55.3 13.6mph 1:11.0 18 35:18.3 11:46/M 1:59:30.2 1:59:30.2  
19 238 Sara Cagle 21 27 15 17:16.9 2:39/M 4:18.5 15 1:00:45.2 14.3mph 2:35.5 19 36:09.0 12:03/M 2:01:05.2 2:01:05.2  
20 250 Lindsey Bryce 292 26 18 19:03.6 2:56/M 4:15.7 20 1:14:33.6 11.7mph 1:46.6 21 41:07.6 13:42/M 2:20:47.2 2:20:47.2  
21 251 Sherry Cheever 23 27 20 20:25.5 3:08/M 4:27.9 21 1:20:10.6 10.9mph 1:48.5 20 40:40.9 13:33/M 2:27:33.5 2:27:33.5  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 41 Shanna Durr 51 34 2 13:29.0 2:04/M 1:29.9 1 43:13.0 20.1mph 0:38.1 1 20:09.7 6:43/M 1:18:59.9 1:18:59.9  
2 71 Kimberly Cooke 37 31 4 14:42.5 2:16/M 1:23.1 2 44:13.0 19.7mph 0:36.2 6 23:56.8 7:59/M 1:24:51.9 1:24:51.9  
3 81 Reagan Harris 46 33 5 15:06.0 2:19/M 1:57.2 3 45:40.5 19.1mph 1:02.0 3 22:59.9 7:40/M 1:26:45.8 1:26:45.8  
4 108 Kati Stoddard 41 31 3 13:35.8 2:05/M 2:02.7 4 50:04.4 17.4mph 1:12.0 5 23:36.6 7:52/M 1:30:31.7 1:30:31.7  
5 147 Summer Koltonski 39 31 8 16:44.4 2:34/M 2:19.3 8 55:10.5 15.8mph 0:44.3 4 23:16.7 7:45/M 1:38:15.3 1:38:15.3  
6 151 Carla Brown 44 33 9 17:08.8 2:38/M 2:19.5 6 53:37.3 16.2mph 1:32.8 8 24:08.4 8:03/M 1:38:47.0 1:38:47.0  
7 167 Ashley Barrett 43 33 13 19:17.3 2:58/M 1:51.5 7 54:31.8 16.0mph 1:04.5 9 25:31.4 8:30/M 1:42:16.8 1:42:16.8  
8 170 Jill Wheeler 42 32 10 18:15.6 2:48/M 2:20.1 13 58:31.5 14.9mph 0:43.7 2 22:51.8 7:37/M 1:42:42.9 1:42:42.9  
9 178 Candice Ramos 36 30 14 19:32.4 3:00/M 2:57.9 9 55:37.1 15.6mph 1:35.3 7 24:04.1 8:01/M 1:43:47.1 1:43:47.1  
10 187 Chelsey Howden 48 33 6 15:51.9 2:26/M 2:44.7 12 58:31.1 14.9mph 2:01.9 10 26:03.8 8:41/M 1:45:13.6 1:45:13.6  
11 194 Kat Vann Hammers 50 33 1 12:14.9 1:53/M 2:47.8 10 58:21.0 14.9mph 1:27.4 13 32:23.2 10:48/M 1:47:14.5 1:47:14.5  
12 203 Deidra Partin 53 34 12 19:01.0 2:56/M 2:29.2 15 59:33.9 14.6mph 1:04.9 11 27:07.5 9:02/M 1:49:16.6 1:49:16.6  
13 207 Courtney Holcomb 47 33 7 16:35.7 2:33/M 3:31.5 11 58:26.2 14.9mph 1:37.9 12 30:08.6 10:03/M 1:50:20.1 1:50:20.1  
14 214 Erin Holloway 35 30 15 23:49.8 3:40/M 2:30.5 5 53:29.8 16.3mph 0:59.2 15 32:48.7 10:56/M 1:53:38.3 1:53:38.3  
15 225 Laura Handy 45 33 11 18:49.8 2:54/M 2:28.3 14 58:58.5 14.8mph 1:31.4 16 34:28.7 11:29/M 1:56:16.8 1:56:16.8  
16 248 Sarah Harris 38 31 16 25:36.0 3:56/M 3:58.7 16 1:07:10.6 13.0mph 1:02.3 14 32:47.0 10:56/M 2:10:34.7 2:10:34.7  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 49 Lacy Thomas 58 35 2 14:47.5 2:16/M 1:26.5 1 42:00.3 20.7mph 0:42.5 3 22:41.5 7:34/M 1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5  
2 73 Audrey Pyle 62 37 5 14:59.4 2:18/M 1:39.8 2 45:00.9 19.3mph 0:39.1 4 22:42.4 7:34/M 1:25:01.8 1:25:01.8  
3 88 Leslie Stelpflug 63 37 11 18:01.8 2:46/M 1:47.7 3 46:50.2 18.6mph 0:48.5 1 20:29.0 6:50/M 1:27:57.4 1:27:57.4  
4 100 Landi Wheeler 59 35 9 17:39.5 2:43/M 1:47.8 4 47:34.5 18.3mph 0:46.2 2 21:38.4 7:13/M 1:29:26.5 1:29:26.5  
5 153 Mikki Funderburk 67 38 1 14:01.3 2:09/M 2:36.7 5 48:41.9 17.9mph 1:11.8 10 32:40.0 10:53/M 1:39:11.9 1:39:11.9  
6 191 Michelle Yassa 61 36 8 17:33.8 2:42/M 2:20.1 8 58:38.4 14.8mph 1:05.9 5 27:08.0 9:03/M 1:46:46.5 1:46:46.5  
7 206 Carrie Hanis 60 36 6 15:17.5 2:21/M 3:05.1 10 59:30.2 14.6mph 2:00.2 6 30:03.7 10:01/M 1:49:56.9 1:49:56.9  
8 210 Crystal McCarthy 56 35 4 14:58.8 2:18/M 3:34.5 7 58:34.6 14.9mph 1:23.2 8 31:38.6 10:33/M 1:52:09.8 1:52:09.8 2:00
9 217 Jill Brown 66 38 10 17:44.5 2:44/M 2:46.9 6 57:17.7 15.2mph 1:24.0 12 35:27.1 11:49/M 1:54:40.4 1:54:40.4  
10 224 Heather Barney 65 38 12 18:11.1 2:48/M 2:04.3 9 58:55.4 14.8mph 0:59.7 13 36:02.5 12:01/M 1:56:13.1 1:56:13.1  
11 231 Heather Chamness 54 35 13 20:08.9 3:06/M 2:06.3 11 1:01:04.7 14.2mph 1:08.9 11 33:58.6 11:19/M 1:58:27.6 1:58:27.6  
12 239 Jenni Biesheuvel 68 39 3 14:53.8 2:17/M 3:41.4 12 1:10:55.3 12.3mph 1:18.5 7 31:32.6 10:31/M 2:02:21.8 2:02:21.8  
13 244 Lonna Stewart 64 37 7 17:32.8 2:42/M 2:55.2 13 1:12:34.8 12.0mph 1:50.5 9 31:46.3 10:35/M 2:06:39.7 2:06:39.7  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 124 Stephanie Rollings 295 40 5 17:38.3 2:43/M 1:47.6 1 46:37.8 18.7mph 1:06.7 1 26:08.4 8:43/M 1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1  
2 159 Angela Hudson 73 42 3 15:59.0 2:28/M 1:43.5 5 53:16.9 16.3mph 0:58.3 5 29:03.1 9:41/M 1:41:01.0 1:41:01.0  
3 161 Lisa Blackwelder 76 44 4 17:13.0 2:39/M 2:40.2 4 52:11.7 16.7mph 1:59.0 3 27:15.0 9:05/M 1:41:19.2 1:41:19.2  
4 162 Angela Jennings 74 43 6 18:00.7 2:46/M 1:56.6 3 51:57.2 16.7mph 1:34.9 4 28:07.2 9:22/M 1:41:36.8 1:41:36.8  
5 188 Julie Lewis 77 44 2 15:51.0 2:26/M 2:18.2 2 51:11.9 17.0mph 1:34.4 7 34:30.0 11:30/M 1:45:25.7 1:45:25.7  
6 211 Keele Steglich 70 41 1 11:02.3 1:42/M 3:21.0 7 1:00:56.8 14.3mph 2:21.5 8 34:54.0 11:38/M 1:52:35.7 1:52:35.7  
7 219 Vicky Lamay 69 40 7 21:59.6 3:23/M 3:31.2 8 1:01:20.9 14.2mph 1:14.9 2 27:01.9 9:00/M 1:55:08.8 1:55:08.8  
8 242 Jennifer Shepherd 75 43 8 30:19.3 4:40/M 2:24.1 6 59:16.1 14.7mph 1:04.9 6 31:37.1 10:32/M 2:04:41.7 2:04:41.7  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 54 Debbie Randall 81 45 3 15:57.5 2:27/M 1:23.7 1 42:38.5 20.4mph 0:37.8 1 21:33.6 7:11/M 1:22:11.2 1:22:11.2  
2 87 Christy Richbourg 82 45 4 16:51.0 2:36/M 1:48.1 2 45:19.0 19.2mph 0:42.8 2 22:42.3 7:34/M 1:27:23.4 1:27:23.4  
3 138 Tanya Vanwinkle 84 47 1 14:00.9 2:09/M 2:03.7 5 53:20.5 16.3mph 1:19.3 3 24:55.7 8:18/M 1:35:40.2 1:35:40.2  
4 146 Altina Sala 87 49 5 18:00.6 2:46/M 2:02.7 3 50:29.1 17.2mph 1:01.7 4 26:22.6 8:47/M 1:37:56.8 1:37:56.8  
5 166 Amy Green 86 49 2 15:34.5 2:24/M 2:32.2 4 52:59.2 16.4mph 0:48.2 6 30:16.8 10:05/M 1:42:11.2 1:42:11.2  
6 196 Jenell Butler 79 45 7 20:07.8 3:06/M 2:47.9 7 55:12.1 15.8mph 1:33.9 5 28:23.7 9:28/M 1:48:05.7 1:48:05.7  
7 197 Allison Utley 88 49 6 18:09.9 2:48/M 2:37.1 6 54:43.3 15.9mph 1:12.4 7 31:38.9 10:33/M 1:48:21.8 1:48:21.8  
8 241 Sherry Loomis 80 45 8 20:43.3 3:11/M 3:03.9 8 59:43.9 14.6mph 1:50.8 8 38:50.8 12:57/M 2:04:12.8 2:04:12.8  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 51 Karen Robertson 102 54 1 12:57.3 2:00/M 1:35.5 1 41:47.6 20.8mph 0:56.4 1 24:37.3 8:12/M 1:21:54.4 1:21:54.4  
2 115 Maura Guthrie 94 51 2 13:24.0 2:04/M 1:44.7 3 46:58.1 18.5mph 0:33.8 6 29:06.6 9:42/M 1:31:47.4 1:31:47.4  
3 122 Donna Ford 93 51 4 15:28.9 2:23/M 2:47.4 4 47:27.5 18.3mph 1:26.2 2 25:45.8 8:35/M 1:32:55.9 1:32:55.9  
4 126 Kitty Badger 89 50 3 13:26.1 2:04/M 2:34.8 5 50:51.2 17.1mph 0:53.5 3 25:48.7 8:36/M 1:33:34.5 1:33:34.5  
5 137 Cheryl Webb 96 51 8 18:23.9 2:50/M 2:36.1 2 46:11.4 18.8mph 1:06.5 4 27:18.3 9:06/M 1:35:36.4 1:35:36.4  
6 165 Bridget Sinclair 103 54 6 16:54.9 2:36/M 2:19.1 6 53:48.5 16.2mph 1:43.2 5 27:19.1 9:06/M 1:42:04.9 1:42:04.9  
7 202 Rebecca Smith 91 50 5 15:52.3 2:26/M 2:43.4 7 56:55.6 15.3mph 0:50.2 10 32:30.3 10:50/M 1:48:52.0 1:48:52.0  
8 212 Kathleen McCullough 101 54 10 22:52.3 3:31/M 2:49.5 8 57:13.7 15.2mph 0:42.4 7 29:32.5 9:51/M 1:53:10.6 1:53:10.6  
9 227 Marilou Daigle 99 53 9 19:36.2 3:01/M 3:24.3 9 1:00:43.8 14.3mph 1:33.9 8 31:18.4 10:26/M 1:56:36.8 1:56:36.8  
10 236 Norma Hallmark 100 53 7 17:58.9 2:46/M 3:07.0 11 1:04:38.8 13.5mph 1:31.2 9 32:29.8 10:50/M 1:59:45.8 1:59:45.8  
11 245 Deanna Chaney 92 51 11 27:21.9 4:12/M 2:33.4 10 1:02:44.0 13.9mph 2:22.4 11 32:48.8 10:56/M 2:07:50.7 2:07:50.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 64 Lisa Clines 107 56 2 14:34.4 2:14/M 1:42.6 1 44:13.5 19.7mph 0:44.6 2 22:51.4 7:37/M 1:24:06.8 1:24:06.8  
2 92 Beverly Dehart 109 57 1 13:40.1 2:06/M 2:18.7 3 46:46.4 18.6mph 1:10.2 3 24:31.9 8:10/M 1:28:27.4 1:28:27.4  
3 132 Terri Cawley 106 56 6 17:04.0 2:38/M 2:31.8 2 46:26.2 18.7mph 1:48.8 6 26:31.1 8:50/M 1:34:22.0 1:34:22.0  
4 142 Dona McDermott 290 56 3 16:31.6 2:32/M 3:13.5 7 53:03.9 16.4mph 1:40.7 1 22:37.2 7:32/M 1:37:06.9 1:37:06.9  
5 144 Tammy Rooney 108 56 8 18:58.0 2:55/M 2:24.9 4 50:12.6 17.3mph 1:10.9 4 24:38.5 8:13/M 1:37:25.1 1:37:25.1  
6 168 Kathleen Larkin 105 55 5 16:58.5 2:37/M 2:35.0 6 52:41.0 16.5mph 1:21.3 7 28:48.0 9:36/M 1:42:24.1 1:42:24.1  
7 183 Julie Nix 110 58 4 16:38.2 2:34/M 2:04.7 5 51:32.4 16.9mph 1:40.4 8 32:29.2 10:50/M 1:44:24.9 1:44:24.9  
8 199 Jonette Anderson 111 59 7 18:00.1 2:46/M 2:44.4 9 1:01:03.9 14.3mph 1:00.5 5 25:44.2 8:35/M 1:48:33.3 1:48:33.3  
9 222 Dana Haden 104 55 9 21:08.7 3:15/M 3:01.2 8 56:59.5 15.3mph 0:57.6 9 33:52.0 11:17/M 1:55:59.2 1:55:59.2  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 80 Ann Dannis 113 62 1 13:35.5 2:05/M 2:11.1 1 44:25.1 19.6mph 1:05.4 1 25:09.2 8:23/M 1:26:26.5 1:26:26.5  
2 213 Jayne Lankford 112 61 2 23:04.9 3:33/M 2:58.3 2 55:03.9 15.8mph 1:56.5 2 30:25.4 10:08/M 1:53:29.2 1:53:29.2  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 246 Madeleine Ross 114 69 1 20:05.8 3:05/M 4:51.3 2 1:05:25.2 13.3mph 1:32.9 1 37:12.1 12:24/M 2:09:07.5 2:09:07.5  
2 247 Dorie Larue 304 67 2 23:54.5 3:41/M 2:22.7 1 1:04:50.3 13.4mph 1:11.5 2 37:39.8 12:33/M 2:09:58.9 2:09:58.9  
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 216 Anne Powell 115 71 1 20:06.2 3:06/M 3:17.3 1 56:03.5 15.5mph 1:05.6 1 33:41.8 11:14/M 1:54:14.5 1:54:14.5  
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 1 Barrett Brandon 285 32 1 7:59.6 1:14/M 1:03.7 3 35:44.7 24.3mph 0:27.0 3 15:44.7 5:15/M 1:00:59.9 1:00:59.9  
2 2 Robert Wade 284 31 3 9:26.7 1:27/M 1:03.0 2 35:22.0 24.6mph 0:29.0 1 14:53.7 4:58/M 1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6  
3 3 Mark Saroni 280 24 2 9:22.7 1:26/M 1:11.4 1 35:18.7 24.6mph 0:22.6 2 15:40.8 5:13/M 1:01:56.3 1:01:56.3  
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 7 Bob Hepler 222 51 1 10:44.8 1:39/M 1:19.9 1 37:51.2 23.0mph 1:02.2 1 17:29.3 5:50/M 1:08:27.5 1:08:27.5  
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 11 James Brown 229 54 1 9:20.2 1:26/M 1:40.4 1 39:19.6 22.1mph 0:50.4 1 20:23.4 6:48/M 1:11:34.3 1:11:34.3  
 
Top

Male 1 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 26 Luke Keen 116 14 1 9:21.0 1:26/M 1:57.2 1 44:03.8 19.8mph 0:46.5 2 19:29.9 6:30/M 1:15:38.6 1:15:38.6  
2 44 Jonathan McAlister 117 14 2 12:58.1 2:00/M 1:19.2 2 45:34.2 19.1mph 0:38.3 1 19:16.5 6:25/M 1:19:46.6 1:19:46.6  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 9 Nicolas Restrepo 122 15 1 8:30.1 1:18/M 0:59.3 1 41:25.1 21.0mph 0:31.4 4 19:23.6 6:28/M 1:10:49.6 1:10:49.6  
2 24 Reed Keen 121 16 2 8:52.3 1:22/M 1:39.4 3 45:31.6 19.1mph 0:51.8 2 18:32.1 6:11/M 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4  
3 32 Brady Adger 126 18 5 11:16.8 1:44/M 1:15.6 4 45:42.1 19.0mph 0:37.2 1 17:17.3 5:46/M 1:16:09.2 1:16:09.2  
4 33 Christian Kelly 127 18 4 11:06.1 1:42/M 2:09.8 2 42:06.7 20.7mph 0:33.5 7 20:13.6 6:44/M 1:16:10.0 1:16:10.0  
5 70 Kelly Coffman 128 19 7 13:48.6 2:07/M 1:43.9 5 48:51.6 17.8mph 1:24.3 3 19:01.6 6:20/M 1:24:50.1 1:24:50.1  
6 91 James Burden 125 17 3 9:37.1 1:29/M 2:36.2 9 56:10.7 15.5mph 0:30.4 5 19:25.3 6:28/M 1:28:19.9 1:28:19.9  
7 97 Kenny Sakun 129 19 11 16:56.9 2:36/M 1:56.7 6 49:28.5 17.6mph 1:23.5 6 19:29.1 6:30/M 1:29:14.8 1:29:14.8  
8 121 Caleb Gill 123 16 6 11:46.6 1:49/M 2:41.2 7 54:09.3 16.1mph 0:29.8 8 23:40.8 7:53/M 1:32:47.9 1:32:47.9  
9 180 Joshua Deal 120 15 10 15:04.8 2:19/M 3:16.7 10 58:43.9 14.8mph 0:49.5 11 26:06.4 8:42/M 1:44:01.6 1:44:01.6  
10 193 Logan Botello 124 17 12 22:42.1 3:30/M 3:44.6 8 55:46.4 15.6mph 1:15.7 9 23:43.5 7:54/M 1:47:12.5 1:47:12.5  
11 215 Clayton Cole 119 15 9 13:56.6 2:09/M 3:11.8 11 1:05:01.5 13.4mph 0:49.8 12 31:03.8 10:21/M 1:54:03.7 1:54:03.7  
12 221 Spencer Burton 118 15 8 13:54.8 2:08/M 2:00.8 12 1:12:48.6 12.0mph 1:52.6 10 25:18.6 8:26/M 1:55:55.6 1:55:55.6  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 43 David Hernandez 136 24 3 14:00.7 2:09/M 1:31.9 1 42:42.1 20.4mph 0:38.8 3 20:50.8 6:57/M 1:19:44.4 1:19:44.4  
2 46 Simon Webb 131 20 1 12:46.5 1:58/M 1:31.1 6 45:17.5 19.2mph 0:40.2 4 20:58.1 6:59/M 1:21:13.5 1:21:13.5  
3 48 Chris Thompson 133 22 4 14:20.7 2:12/M 1:23.0 7 46:02.6 18.9mph 0:37.7 2 19:06.6 6:22/M 1:21:30.8 1:21:30.8  
4 50 Landon Price 130 20 8 16:29.1 2:32/M 1:42.0 4 44:37.1 19.5mph 0:52.7 1 18:01.8 6:00/M 1:21:43.0 1:21:43.0  
5 61 David Flanders 132 21 2 12:53.6 1:59/M 2:06.8 5 44:38.0 19.5mph 0:38.0 7 23:12.7 7:44/M 1:23:29.3 1:23:29.3  
6 62 Max Buchwald 135 24 5 14:23.4 2:13/M 1:30.1 3 43:59.6 19.8mph 1:07.7 5 22:35.4 7:32/M 1:23:36.4 1:23:36.4  
7 68 Jeffrey Mayhall 137 24 7 15:31.9 2:23/M 2:08.7 2 43:13.7 20.1mph 0:49.8 6 22:56.2 7:39/M 1:24:40.5 1:24:40.5  
8 110 Jake Black 134 24 6 15:22.1 2:22/M 1:19.1 8 47:25.4 18.3mph 0:57.0 8 26:20.1 8:47/M 1:31:23.8 1:31:23.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 4 Matt Inch 138 25 1 9:41.9 1:29/M 1:02.2 2 38:08.8 22.8mph 0:30.6 1 16:46.6 5:35/M 1:06:10.3 1:06:10.3  
2 6 Cole Fugate 141 26 2 10:22.0 1:36/M 1:06.0 1 37:56.7 22.9mph 0:28.5 2 17:51.8 5:57/M 1:07:45.3 1:07:45.3  
3 28 Cody Marett 289 26 4 11:07.8 1:43/M 1:33.7 3 41:22.5 21.0mph 0:35.2 6 21:04.3 7:01/M 1:15:43.6 1:15:43.6  
4 37 David Marler 148 27 5 12:25.0 1:55/M 1:25.6 4 41:28.0 21.0mph 0:32.3 7 21:07.5 7:02/M 1:16:58.7 1:16:58.7  
5 39 Blaine Hine 150 28 7 13:13.1 2:02/M 1:21.1 5 42:49.3 20.3mph 0:51.2 3 19:03.8 6:21/M 1:17:18.8 1:17:18.8  
6 52 Drew Stephens 144 26 6 12:36.2 1:56/M 1:36.6 10 46:37.8 18.7mph 0:49.7 4 20:22.8 6:47/M 1:22:03.3 1:22:03.3  
7 53 Jesse Booher 145 27 3 10:24.2 1:36/M 2:13.8 11 47:21.2 18.4mph 1:21.2 5 20:46.7 6:55/M 1:22:07.4 1:22:07.4  
8 84 Matthew Ramirez 143 26 10 14:35.5 2:15/M 1:31.3 6 44:20.4 19.6mph 0:54.5 12 25:40.0 8:33/M 1:27:01.8 1:27:01.8  
9 89 Nick Beard 140 26 11 14:41.4 2:16/M 1:52.1 8 46:12.4 18.8mph 1:06.0 11 24:09.5 8:03/M 1:28:01.6 1:28:01.6  
10 90 Chris Cagle 151 29 9 13:51.4 2:08/M 2:33.7 9 46:22.5 18.8mph 1:48.6 10 23:28.1 7:49/M 1:28:04.3 1:28:04.3  
11 128 Mark Clifton 146 27 8 13:29.4 2:04/M 2:03.7 14 51:40.1 16.8mph 0:50.6 13 25:49.8 8:36/M 1:33:53.7 1:33:53.7  
12 131 Dj Schick 139 25 14 18:21.8 2:49/M 3:36.5 7 45:45.0 19.0mph 2:12.9 8 22:15.9 7:25/M 1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3 2:00
13 134 Jeffrey Witt 288 27 15 18:58.7 2:55/M 3:54.3 12 48:44.3 17.9mph 0:44.3 9 22:20.3 7:27/M 1:34:42.1 1:34:42.1  
14 135 Cameron Leger 142 26 13 17:17.7 2:40/M 1:39.9 13 49:03.9 17.7mph 0:37.0 15 26:33.5 8:51/M 1:35:12.1 1:35:12.1  
15 169 Jonathan Toliver 152 29 12 15:16.6 2:21/M 3:02.4 16 55:14.1 15.8mph 1:35.5 16 27:25.9 9:08/M 1:42:34.6 1:42:34.6  
16 195 Garrett Glass 147 27 16 23:45.2 3:39/M 2:50.6 15 53:23.1 16.3mph 1:33.1 14 25:53.6 8:38/M 1:47:25.7 1:47:25.7  
17 249 Kyle Daniel 149 28 17 27:58.5 4:18/M 4:14.7 17 1:05:39.3 13.3mph 1:25.5 17 37:40.1 12:33/M 2:16:58.2 2:16:58.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 23 Patrick Stoddard 163 34 2 11:50.8 1:49/M 1:17.5 3 41:35.2 20.9mph 0:30.2 3 20:07.9 6:42/M 1:15:21.8 1:15:21.8  
2 25 Will Graff 157 31 3 12:00.5 1:51/M 1:55.4 2 41:32.7 20.9mph 1:24.2 1 18:34.6 6:11/M 1:15:27.6 1:15:27.6  
3 29 Lewis Roe 159 33 4 13:45.6 2:07/M 1:39.7 1 39:38.3 22.0mph 0:57.5 2 19:46.0 6:35/M 1:15:47.3 1:15:47.3  
4 31 Eric Gusa 155 30 1 10:02.4 1:33/M 1:36.8 4 42:19.8 20.6mph 0:50.2 4 21:13.3 7:04/M 1:16:02.7 1:16:02.7  
5 94 Brandon Lowder 161 34 9 17:40.2 2:43/M 2:59.5 6 44:26.6 19.6mph 1:23.0 7 22:29.3 7:30/M 1:28:58.8 1:28:58.8  
6 96 Jonathan Johnson 158 33 6 14:51.3 2:17/M 1:54.0 8 46:04.2 18.9mph 0:42.0 9 25:30.2 8:30/M 1:29:01.9 1:29:01.9  
7 98 Mario Ramirez 297 31 11 18:52.2 2:54/M 2:03.7 7 45:28.6 19.1mph 0:59.3 6 21:57.8 7:19/M 1:29:21.7 1:29:21.7  
8 125 Jason Beaton 294 30 7 14:54.5 2:18/M 2:16.3 9 49:08.7 17.7mph 1:22.3 11 25:51.5 8:37/M 1:33:33.5 1:33:33.5  
9 143 Justin McCarthy 162 34 8 17:02.1 2:37/M 4:01.2 10 53:06.3 16.4mph 1:15.1 5 21:43.3 7:14/M 1:37:08.2 1:37:08.2  
10 150 Colby West 164 34 13 26:10.2 4:02/M 2:35.8 5 44:17.5 19.6mph 1:20.5 8 24:10.3 8:03/M 1:38:34.5 1:38:34.5  
11 157 Brian Harwood 160 34 5 14:45.9 2:16/M 2:59.0 11 55:00.9 15.8mph 1:30.0 12 26:27.9 8:49/M 1:40:43.9 1:40:43.9  
12 184 Kyle Carter 153 30 10 18:49.7 2:54/M 2:52.8 12 56:24.2 15.4mph 0:57.1 10 25:31.8 8:30/M 1:44:35.8 1:44:35.8  
13 209 Russell Jowell 156 30 12 21:18.7 3:17/M 2:30.6 13 57:09.8 15.2mph 0:53.2 13 29:28.5 9:49/M 1:51:21.0 1:51:21.0  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 17 Clay Funderburk 174 38 1 11:17.9 1:44/M 1:32.0 1 38:59.0 22.3mph 0:45.6 6 21:13.5 7:04/M 1:13:48.2 1:13:48.2  
2 22 Jonathan Stoddard 168 36 3 12:55.9 1:59/M 1:17.3 2 40:17.3 21.6mph 0:35.6 4 20:15.5 6:45/M 1:15:21.7 1:15:21.7  
3 35 Dustin Kratz 165 35 2 11:55.2 1:50/M 1:30.7 4 43:29.2 20.0mph 0:35.8 2 19:25.1 6:28/M 1:16:56.3 1:16:56.3  
4 47 Jose Monsivais 166 35 13 16:45.1 2:35/M 1:43.6 5 43:36.4 20.0mph 0:53.1 1 18:15.2 6:05/M 1:21:13.6 1:21:13.6  
5 57 Nathan Atkinson 169 37 7 14:50.9 2:17/M 1:50.9 8 46:01.4 18.9mph 0:42.9 3 19:31.3 6:30/M 1:22:57.6 1:22:57.6  
6 67 James Blevins 173 38 15 16:51.5 2:36/M 2:04.4 3 41:49.6 20.8mph 1:42.2 8 22:09.7 7:23/M 1:24:37.5 1:24:37.5  
7 69 Jeff Feliciano 178 39 6 14:41.8 2:16/M 1:52.4 7 45:40.6 19.1mph 0:40.9 7 21:51.5 7:17/M 1:24:47.5 1:24:47.5  
8 78 David Huber 176 38 4 13:15.2 2:02/M 1:50.3 11 47:44.2 18.2mph 0:50.2 9 22:25.3 7:28/M 1:26:05.4 1:26:05.4  
9 85 Steve Dankers 177 39 8 15:15.8 2:21/M 2:01.6 6 44:49.9 19.4mph 0:46.3 11 24:18.6 8:06/M 1:27:12.3 1:27:12.3  
10 86 Alex Obvintsev 180 39 9 15:29.3 2:23/M 1:32.5 12 48:14.1 18.0mph 1:06.3 5 20:57.3 6:59/M 1:27:19.5 1:27:19.5  
11 109 Joseph Orozco 167 35 14 16:46.3 2:35/M 2:49.8 10 47:09.2 18.5mph 0:42.7 10 23:54.5 7:58/M 1:31:22.6 1:31:22.6  
12 117 Benjamin Sparks 171 37 11 16:02.1 2:28/M 2:20.9 9 47:03.0 18.5mph 1:09.0 12 25:22.1 8:27/M 1:31:57.3 1:31:57.3  
13 139 Scott Hill 175 38 10 15:34.8 2:24/M 3:48.2 13 49:07.2 17.7mph 1:45.3 13 25:38.4 8:33/M 1:35:54.0 1:35:54.0  
14 160 Michael Fleming 170 37 16 17:29.8 2:41/M 2:40.2 14 53:43.2 16.2mph 1:07.3 14 26:16.8 8:45/M 1:41:17.3 1:41:17.3  
15 179 Jason Wallace 172 37 5 14:37.8 2:15/M 3:13.1 15 56:38.2 15.4mph 2:16.7 15 27:06.9 9:02/M 1:43:52.9 1:43:52.9  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 8 Clint Funderburk 185 41 1 10:38.8 1:38/M 1:44.9 1 36:57.6 23.5mph 0:29.4 3 19:39.2 6:33/M 1:09:30.1 1:09:30.1  
2 10 Scott Olden 192 43 3 12:12.5 1:53/M 1:11.8 3 39:48.8 21.9mph 0:38.1 1 17:31.5 5:50/M 1:11:22.9 1:11:22.9  
3 13 Brent Turner 183 40 4 13:16.9 2:02/M 1:28.6 2 38:00.7 22.9mph 0:43.5 2 19:06.3 6:22/M 1:12:36.3 1:12:36.3  
4 56 David Hollowell 299 43 7 13:58.3 2:09/M 1:41.4 4 42:13.6 20.6mph 0:58.2 10 24:05.8 8:02/M 1:22:57.5 1:22:57.5  
5 66 Daan Veeningen 190 42 11 14:50.6 2:17/M 1:40.3 7 44:55.0 19.4mph 1:01.4 6 22:07.8 7:22/M 1:24:35.3 1:24:35.3  
6 76 Jason Suits 186 41 9 14:22.6 2:13/M 3:02.3 6 44:11.3 19.7mph 1:28.3 7 22:39.6 7:33/M 1:25:44.3 1:25:44.3  
7 77 John Peteet 182 40 8 13:59.4 2:09/M 2:05.2 8 45:27.4 19.1mph 1:05.6 8 23:25.5 7:48/M 1:26:03.3 1:26:03.3  
8 83 Dereck Pyle 298 40 17 19:28.2 3:00/M 1:44.1 5 43:37.7 19.9mph 0:46.7 4 21:24.7 7:08/M 1:27:01.6 1:27:01.6  
9 99 Derek Mitchell 301 42 12 15:09.0 2:20/M 2:35.0 9 45:55.0 18.9mph 0:47.0 12 24:58.0 8:19/M 1:29:24.0 1:29:24.0  
10 107 Steve Fairbanks 191 43 5 13:38.9 2:06/M 3:25.0 13 48:50.6 17.8mph 0:39.6 9 23:54.1 7:58/M 1:30:28.5 1:30:28.5  
11 114 Stephen Chastain 188 42 15 17:02.5 2:37/M 3:03.9 12 48:49.6 17.8mph 1:15.0 5 21:36.0 7:12/M 1:31:47.3 1:31:47.3  
12 119 Jason Browning 187 42 16 18:42.9 2:53/M 2:13.1 10 46:20.1 18.8mph 0:53.4 11 24:11.0 8:04/M 1:32:20.7 1:32:20.7  
13 130 Brent Stephens 194 43 2 11:46.2 1:49/M 2:17.4 11 48:22.7 18.0mph 1:30.1 15 30:11.5 10:04/M 1:34:08.1 1:34:08.1  
14 154 Chris Jones 189 42 13 16:14.0 2:30/M 3:04.2 14 50:18.1 17.3mph 1:26.5 14 28:24.0 9:28/M 1:39:27.0 1:39:27.0  
15 171 Clint Boggio 399 41 10 14:48.6 2:17/M 2:45.5 18 55:15.9 15.7mph 1:52.6 13 28:01.4 9:20/M 1:42:44.2 1:42:44.2  
16 177 Jason Schott 193 43 6 13:49.5 2:08/M 2:50.1 17 54:29.6 16.0mph 1:27.4 18 31:07.8 10:22/M 1:43:44.7 1:43:44.7  
17 190 Robert Wilson 195 43 14 16:20.6 2:31/M 4:12.0 16 53:19.3 16.3mph 2:03.1 17 30:39.1 10:13/M 1:46:34.2 1:46:34.2  
18 237 Christopher Smith 291 43 18 31:50.3 4:54/M 3:49.9 15 52:21.8 16.6mph 2:16.3 16 30:28.2 10:09/M 2:00:46.7 2:00:46.7  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 15 Shawn Smith 213 48 1 11:21.8 1:45/M 1:28.4 3 41:27.4 21.0mph 0:32.9 1 18:13.1 6:04/M 1:13:03.7 1:13:03.7  
2 19 Ted Harvey 210 48 3 11:58.7 1:50/M 1:36.7 1 39:25.1 22.1mph 0:50.0 4 20:17.6 6:46/M 1:14:08.2 1:14:08.2  
3 21 Daniel Willson 198 45 6 13:06.1 2:01/M 1:21.8 2 40:44.4 21.4mph 0:42.7 2 18:41.6 6:14/M 1:14:36.8 1:14:36.8  
4 38 Quentin Neill 212 48 2 11:27.5 1:46/M 1:37.8 5 42:35.0 20.4mph 0:48.2 5 20:42.4 6:54/M 1:17:11.1 1:17:11.1  
5 42 James Dillion 200 46 5 12:39.0 1:57/M 1:44.4 4 42:34.0 20.4mph 0:38.7 7 22:05.1 7:22/M 1:19:41.4 1:19:41.4  
6 55 Russell Ivey 202 46 11 15:06.7 2:19/M 2:07.3 6 43:49.3 19.9mph 1:05.3 3 20:14.7 6:45/M 1:22:23.4 1:22:23.4  
7 74 Rick Uribe 217 49 12 15:46.7 2:26/M 1:53.1 7 46:07.2 18.9mph 0:38.9 6 20:54.9 6:58/M 1:25:21.0 1:25:21.0  
8 103 Kevin Stephens 197 45 7 13:48.2 2:07/M 2:34.3 8 46:57.5 18.5mph 1:34.2 11 25:08.3 8:23/M 1:30:02.7 1:30:02.7  
9 105 Brian Bunt 214 49 13 16:24.7 2:31/M 2:14.2 10 47:06.7 18.5mph 0:54.4 8 23:30.6 7:50/M 1:30:10.8 1:30:10.8  
10 106 Kevin Jones 216 49 10 14:59.5 2:18/M 2:15.4 9 47:04.3 18.5mph 1:44.4 9 24:22.4 8:07/M 1:30:26.1 1:30:26.1  
11 127 Kelon Hall 208 47 9 14:49.3 2:17/M 3:42.9 11 48:50.5 17.8mph 1:16.2 12 25:12.2 8:24/M 1:33:51.3 1:33:51.3  
12 129 Homer Flores 206 47 8 14:14.7 2:11/M 2:45.6 12 51:36.5 16.9mph 1:07.0 10 24:22.4 8:07/M 1:34:06.4 1:34:06.4  
13 156 Matt Amason 209 48 14 17:09.7 2:38/M 2:31.6 13 51:52.5 16.8mph 1:25.0 14 27:24.4 9:08/M 1:40:23.4 1:40:23.4  
14 174 James Hahn 207 47 15 17:17.9 2:40/M 3:29.8 14 55:26.1 15.7mph 0:42.8 13 26:15.4 8:45/M 1:43:12.2 1:43:12.2  
15 240 Alan Cole 205 47 4 12:37.9 1:56/M 3:34.3 15 1:10:41.2 12.3mph 0:52.4 15 35:02.7 11:41/M 2:02:48.6 2:02:48.6  
16 252 Bradley Smith 196 45 16 17:31.0 2:42/M 13:54.9 16 1:21:22.0 10.7mph 2:03.7 16 48:44.2 16:15/M 2:43:35.9 2:43:35.9  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 20 Stephen O'Neil 231 54 3 12:27.2 1:55/M 1:37.6 2 40:08.2 21.7mph 0:53.7 1 19:26.1 6:29/M 1:14:32.9 1:14:32.9  
2 30 Stephen Smith 221 50 1 11:07.8 1:43/M 2:01.3 1 39:55.9 21.8mph 0:53.7 3 22:01.9 7:20/M 1:16:00.8 1:16:00.8  
3 45 Brian Martin 223 51 2 11:53.9 1:50/M 1:25.0 3 44:52.7 19.4mph 0:40.7 2 21:26.4 7:09/M 1:20:18.9 1:20:18.9  
4 102 Patrick Keen 302 51 5 13:58.6 2:09/M 3:27.4 8 48:54.4 17.8mph 1:13.3 4 22:22.2 7:27/M 1:29:56.1 1:29:56.1  
5 113 Ron Black 228 53 4 13:57.2 2:09/M 1:56.3 5 47:13.5 18.4mph 1:00.3 9 27:37.5 9:12/M 1:31:45.0 1:31:45.0  
6 116 Bruce Mark 219 50 8 16:04.9 2:28/M 2:31.8 4 46:53.1 18.6mph 1:17.9 5 25:07.8 8:22/M 1:31:55.6 1:31:55.6  
7 136 Brian Dolive 230 54 10 16:24.7 2:31/M 2:47.6 6 47:47.4 18.2mph 0:58.6 7 27:16.8 9:05/M 1:35:15.2 1:35:15.2  
8 140 James Noble 224 51 6 15:15.9 2:21/M 3:15.8 9 49:22.3 17.6mph 1:24.0 6 26:42.0 8:54/M 1:36:00.1 1:36:00.1  
9 173 Thomas Baker 218 50 11 20:22.9 3:08/M 3:15.8 7 48:50.6 17.8mph 0:50.1 11 29:34.7 9:51/M 1:42:54.4 1:42:54.4  
10 176 Kelly Starr 225 51 12 21:09.0 3:15/M 2:34.2 10 50:38.7 17.2mph 1:17.7 8 27:36.2 9:12/M 1:43:16.0 1:43:16.0  
11 182 Clint Morgan 220 50 7 15:38.9 2:24/M 3:17.9 12 54:35.0 15.9mph 1:23.0 10 29:21.8 9:47/M 1:44:16.8 1:44:16.8  
12 185 J Leonard Decarlo 226 52 9 16:23.6 2:31/M 2:58.9 11 54:10.8 16.1mph 1:13.0 12 29:52.0 9:57/M 1:44:38.5 1:44:38.5  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 16 Darryl Cuda 232 55 1 11:05.9 1:42/M 1:45.6 1 39:50.0 21.8mph 0:54.9 1 20:04.1 6:41/M 1:13:40.7 1:13:40.7  
2 34 Be Smith 240 56 2 11:55.2 1:50/M 1:25.3 2 40:54.4 21.3mph 0:40.7 2 21:59.9 7:20/M 1:16:55.8 1:16:55.8  
3 63 Tom Zoucha 238 55 3 12:57.8 2:00/M 1:43.0 7 46:17.1 18.8mph 0:55.6 3 22:11.6 7:24/M 1:24:05.3 1:24:05.3  
4 72 Kevin McQuaid 233 55 6 13:40.7 2:06/M 2:18.5 4 44:08.5 19.7mph 1:21.0 5 23:24.3 7:48/M 1:24:53.2 1:24:53.2  
5 75 Jimmy Wheeler 237 55 8 17:26.8 2:41/M 1:40.0 3 42:40.0 20.4mph 0:49.9 4 22:54.2 7:38/M 1:25:31.1 1:25:31.1  
6 93 Nealon Taylor 236 55 5 13:32.6 2:05/M 1:54.4 6 46:06.1 18.9mph 0:48.9 7 26:34.4 8:51/M 1:28:56.4 1:28:56.4  
7 111 Tommy Haden 241 57 7 14:08.3 2:10/M 2:16.2 8 48:52.1 17.8mph 1:33.3 6 24:52.9 8:17/M 1:31:43.1 1:31:43.1  
8 158 Jim Robinson 242 59 11 18:16.2 2:49/M 2:20.3 9 51:44.4 16.8mph 1:49.6 8 26:41.5 8:54/M 1:40:52.2 1:40:52.2  
9 198 Britt Ruby 296 56 10 18:09.1 2:48/M 3:58.9 12 54:31.0 16.0mph 1:54.3 9 29:57.7 9:59/M 1:48:31.3 1:48:31.3  
10 205 Steve Tabler 243 59 9 17:54.5 2:45/M 3:16.5 5 45:52.7 19.0mph 1:40.9 12 41:10.3 13:43/M 1:49:55.0 1:49:55.0  
11 208 Les Schminkey 235 55 12 19:07.7 2:56/M 4:01.5 10 53:15.3 16.3mph 1:32.3 11 33:20.6 11:07/M 1:51:17.6 1:51:17.6  
12 232 Scott Eder 239 56 4 13:04.2 2:01/M 3:41.3 11 53:35.3 16.2mph 3:06.5 13 45:43.1 15:14/M 1:59:10.6 1:59:10.6  
13 234 Padraic O'Bryan 234 55 13 20:12.8 3:06/M 4:26.4 13 59:30.0 14.6mph 2:09.9 10 33:09.6 11:03/M 1:59:28.8 1:59:28.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 65 Joe Kittner 245 60 2 15:34.2 2:24/M 2:01.8 2 44:13.9 19.7mph 0:44.4 1 21:50.5 7:17/M 1:24:25.0 1:24:25.0  
2 82 Monty Geddie 248 61 1 14:55.7 2:18/M 2:09.6 1 42:28.6 20.5mph 0:48.2 3 26:28.9 8:49/M 1:26:51.2 1:26:51.2  
3 123 Kelly Delaney 244 60 4 16:49.1 2:35/M 2:31.7 3 47:54.3 18.2mph 1:34.2 2 24:24.6 8:08/M 1:33:14.2 1:33:14.2  
4 141 Robert Oliver 250 62 3 15:37.7 2:24/M 2:12.2 5 50:01.4 17.4mph 1:29.6 4 27:17.5 9:06/M 1:36:38.5 1:36:38.5  
5 155 Jim Malone 246 60 5 17:23.6 2:40/M 2:09.2 6 51:22.0 16.9mph 1:07.1 5 28:16.7 9:25/M 1:40:18.8 1:40:18.8  
6 200 Stephen Engelhardt 249 62 7 19:18.5 2:58/M 4:25.6 4 48:53.6 17.8mph 1:08.0 8 34:47.5 11:36/M 1:48:33.3 1:48:33.3  
7 218 Rick Yates 251 62 6 17:41.7 2:43/M 2:58.3 8 57:48.5 15.1mph 2:07.1 7 34:07.2 11:22/M 1:54:43.1 1:54:43.1  
8 220 Stephen Parks 247 60 8 19:37.1 3:01/M 3:27.3 7 57:19.6 15.2mph 1:59.9 6 33:17.9 11:06/M 1:55:42.1 1:55:42.1  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 201 John Ross 252 65 2 21:22.3 3:17/M 5:41.2 1 55:03.5 15.8mph 1:59.5 1 24:37.9 8:12/M 1:48:44.5 1:48:44.5  
2 228 Horacio D"agostino 253 69 1 19:57.6 3:04/M 4:44.9 2 55:48.3 15.6mph 3:30.2 2 32:54.4 10:58/M 1:56:55.6 1:56:55.6  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 163 Brian Cavern 254 70 2 20:40.8 3:11/M 2:58.5 1 48:39.8 17.9mph 0:57.1 1 28:32.0 9:31/M 1:41:48.4 1:41:48.4  
2 186 Wilburn Powell 256 70 1 18:57.8 2:55/M 2:32.2 2 50:47.5 17.1mph 0:55.5 2 31:49.1 10:36/M 1:45:02.3 1:45:02.3  
3 226 Bill Robinson 257 73 3 22:43.6 3:30/M 3:20.5 3 55:53.4 15.6mph 1:54.7 3 32:38.1 10:53/M 1:56:30.6 1:56:30.6