King Tut Triathlon 2011

Overall Results

April 17, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
 

Open

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Pierre Lavie

10

31

M

6

6:51.8

1:22

1:07.1

3

30:03.4

24.0

0:44.3

1

17:16.3

5:34

56:03.1

 

2

Adam Duey

4

35

M

3

5:39.7

1:08

1:17.3

1

29:19.4

24.6

0:49.1

5

19:06.0

6:10

56:11.8

 

3

Scott Ayer

8

35

M

2

5:30.7

1:06

1:26.5

2

29:59.9

24.0

0:43.3

4

18:54.4

6:06

56:35.0

 

4

David Balis

1

45

M

1

5:28.8

1:06

1:12.4

4

30:41.6

23.5

1:31.8

2

18:32.9

5:59

57:27.7

 

5

Scott Olden

11

41

M

9

7:43.0

1:33

1:15.8

8

32:12.2

22.4

0:42.1

3

18:42.1

6:02

1:00:35.3

 

6

David Bertrand

3

32

M

7

7:18.5

1:28

1:30.9

7

32:07.9

22.4

0:59.1

6

19:37.4

6:20

1:01:33.9

 

7

Mina Pond

2

44

F

5

6:48.6

1:22

2:52.5

5

31:09.1

23.1

0:52.6

7

20:27.6

6:36

1:02:10.6

 

8

Chris Moody

12

43

M

8

7:20.0

1:28

1:24.6

9

32:15.2

22.3

0:48.2

10

23:31.5

7:35

1:05:19.5

 

9

Craig Foy

5

46

M

10

8:48.0

1:46

0:18.6

10

33:54.7

21.2

0:42.0

9

23:17.6

7:31

1:07:01.1

 

10

Reza Anvarian

9

35

M

11

8:48.0

1:46

2:33.7

11

36:22.4

19.8

1:20.8

8

21:40.7

6:59

1:10:45.8

 

 

Age Groups

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Aaron Pierson

104

28

M

28

7:47.6

1:33

1:41.6

1

30:29.9

23.6

0:50.2

3

19:10.9

6:11

1:00:00.3

 

2

Jon Meyers

121

30

M

18

7:32.5

1:30

1:29.5

9

31:47.7

22.7

0:59.3

4

19:14.6

6:12

1:01:03.8

 

3

George Bene

194

42

M

49

8:25.3

1:41

1:55.2

14

32:19.2

22.3

0:54.2

1

17:57.8

5:47

1:01:31.9

 

4

Shane Hernandez

151

35

M

21

7:36.4

1:31

1:47.3

20

32:42.1

22.0

0:54.1

2

18:47.4

6:04

1:01:47.4

 

5

Brent Bell

208

44

M

6

6:39.8

1:20

1:16.7

17

32:28.0

22.2

0:46.4

13

20:37.2

6:39

1:01:48.3

 

6

David Wheeler

240

50

M

20

7:36.1

1:31

1:29.3

5

31:20.3

23.0

0:45.1

14

20:42.9

6:41

1:01:53.9

 

7

Jason Schuchard

131

32

M

15

7:13.0

1:27

2:37.4

2

30:56.3

23.3

1:20.2

6

19:49.2

6:24

1:01:56.3

 

8

Craig Boyer

284

46

M

53

8:33.0

1:43

1:35.7

4

31:11.0

23.1

1:08.6

5

19:28.2

6:17

1:01:56.7

 

9

Brian Ballard

98

27

M

19

7:34.9

1:31

1:25.5

13

32:13.8

22.3

0:54.9

9

20:11.0

6:31

1:02:20.2

 

10

Michael Ochstein

245

51

M

5

6:15.6

1:15

1:51.4

8

31:46.6

22.7

1:02.0

31

21:48.7

7:02

1:02:44.4

 

11

Ryan Kanto

103

28

M

10

6:48.0

1:22

1:51.3

26

33:23.4

21.6

1:10.9

8

19:58.4

6:26

1:03:12.2

 

12

Jeff Lovgren

117

30

M

12

7:01.4

1:24

1:35.0

10

31:49.2

22.6

0:45.6

36

22:14.0

7:10

1:03:25.3

 

13

Stephen Milano

95

27

M

65

8:40.0

1:44

1:28.4

7

31:45.0

22.7

0:49.7

18

20:48.2

6:43

1:03:31.5

 

14

Sean Boyd

101

27

M

13

7:03.1

1:25

1:55.5

12

32:08.0

22.4

1:06.3

30

21:45.5

7:01

1:03:58.5

 

15

Gregory Hodges

222

47

M

24

7:42.5

1:32

1:12.5

11

32:06.9

22.4

1:08.3

33

22:03.0

7:07

1:04:13.3

 

16

Jacob Wood

278

29

M

29

7:52.6

1:34

1:34.9

22

32:43.5

22.0

0:40.9

24

21:21.5

6:53

1:04:13.6

2:00

17

Anthony Rosich

156

36

M

52

8:31.0

1:42

1:25.5

16

32:27.6

22.2

0:50.5

19

21:06.3

6:48

1:04:21.0

 

18

Tag Dertinger

92

26

M

104

9:41.9

1:56

1:33.7

27

33:23.9

21.6

0:51.0

7

19:51.8

6:24

1:05:22.6

 

19

James Alter

179

39

M

71

8:46.8

1:45

1:50.3

15

32:20.4

22.3

1:19.3

22

21:15.1

6:51

1:05:32.2

 

20

John Eberle

231

48

M

67

8:41.0

1:44

1:28.2

3

31:06.7

23.2

0:46.0

60

23:33.6

7:36

1:05:35.6

 

21

Joseph Rizon

150

35

M

33

7:57.2

1:35

2:18.5

24

32:55.8

21.9

1:21.5

29

21:41.0

7:00

1:06:14.2

 

22

Graham Cauthorn

223

47

M

7

6:41.9

1:20

2:25.2

42

34:40.0

20.8

0:53.7

28

21:36.8

6:58

1:06:17.8

 

23

Scott Coiner

119

30

M

90

9:16.0

1:51

1:37.4

30

33:41.0

21.4

1:03.3

16

20:47.8

6:42

1:06:25.7

 

24

Justin Bates

126

31

M

75

8:51.7

1:46

1:45.6

32

33:42.9

21.4

1:09.4

21

21:15.1

6:51

1:06:44.9

 

25

Mchael Regan

84

16

M

4

6:13.6

1:15

2:11.0

65

35:41.7

20.2

0:35.8

37

22:24.0

7:14

1:07:06.3

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Paul Cheng

86

20

M

66

8:40.6

1:44

1:43.4

34

34:08.4

21.1

1:07.9

27

21:32.1

6:57

1:07:12.5

 

27

Michael Russek

130

32

M

36

7:59.7

1:36

2:38.5

51

35:00.6

20.6

1:14.6

20

21:09.1

6:49

1:08:02.6

 

28

Christina Bell

59

38

F

119

10:13.0

2:03

1:55.8

44

34:42.4

20.7

1:02.5

10

20:20.9

6:34

1:08:14.7

 

29

John Kirby

270

27

M

56

8:37.0

1:43

1:49.3

28

33:24.5

21.6

1:05.3

54

23:23.3

7:33

1:08:19.5

 

30

Georgina Stones

62

38

F

34

7:57.6

1:35

1:49.0

53

35:03.1

20.5

0:58.7

41

22:40.9

7:19

1:08:29.5

 

31

Garrett Hines

109

29

M

101

9:37.3

1:55

3:02.8

38

34:31.6

20.9

0:54.6

11

20:27.4

6:36

1:08:33.9

 

32

Rob Jones

177

39

M

27

7:46.7

1:33

2:02.5

43

34:42.3

20.7

0:57.3

48

23:09.3

7:28

1:08:38.2

 

33

Tom Purgett

242

51

M

48

8:23.0

1:41

2:28.6

56

35:09.7

20.5

1:49.0

17

20:48.0

6:43

1:08:38.4

 

34

Tim Ataie

115

30

M

93

9:20.2

1:52

1:47.1

23

32:54.7

21.9

1:12.5

57

23:26.4

7:34

1:08:41.1

 

35

Mauricio Castro

157

36

M

91

9:17.5

1:51

2:18.2

25

33:18.8

21.6

1:39.7

42

22:41.8

7:19

1:09:16.1

 

36

Russ Stukel

228

48

M

74

8:50.1

1:46

2:18.8

81

36:45.2

19.6

0:40.3

15

20:46.2

6:42

1:09:20.8

 

37

Michael Nantz

238

50

M

39

8:01.3

1:36

1:36.4

47

34:48.1

20.7

0:51.1

74

24:26.0

7:53

1:09:43.0

 

38

Phil Graves

112

29

M

68

8:42.6

1:44

1:25.4

35

34:17.9

21.0

1:24.6

68

24:07.5

7:47

1:09:58.2

2:00

39

Becky McMorries

274

29

F

62

8:39.7

1:44

1:32.0

88

36:57.3

19.5

0:55.2

32

21:54.8

7:04

1:09:59.2

 

40

Brett Didier

105

28

M

79

8:58.3

1:48

1:24.1

41

34:38.1

20.8

1:54.7

55

23:25.2

7:33

1:10:20.6

 

41

Cliff Price

219

46

M

97

9:25.3

1:53

2:49.1

21

32:42.8

22.0

2:03.0

52

23:21.2

7:32

1:10:21.5

 

42

Jeff Gibbs

167

38

M

58

8:37.1

1:43

2:07.1

57

35:11.1

20.5

1:10.2

49

23:16.5

7:30

1:10:22.2

 

43

Jeff Hanson

226

47

M

61

8:38.1

1:44

1:40.1

66

35:42.1

20.2

1:22.0

47

23:05.9

7:27

1:10:28.5

 

44

Stephen Burgher

233

49

M

154

11:20.0

2:16

1:39.0

55

35:05.3

20.5

1:09.4

25

21:22.8

6:54

1:10:36.7

 

45

Alexander Blackshear

178

39

M

17

7:29.9

1:30

1:35.6

40

34:36.3

20.8

1:30.1

101

25:27.3

8:13

1:10:39.4

 

46

Brandon McNiel

113

30

M

35

7:58.0

1:36

3:13.5

62

35:39.2

20.2

1:29.8

40

22:31.7

7:16

1:10:52.3

 

47

Lisa Powell

77

46

F

102

9:40.0

1:56

1:36.3

48

34:56.1

20.6

0:56.5

61

23:48.6

7:41

1:10:57.6

 

48

Christopher Newton

199

42

M

41

8:03.9

1:37

1:57.5

82

36:45.4

19.6

0:51.3

51

23:19.9

7:31

1:10:58.2

 

49

Lora Martin

281

40

F

96

9:25.2

1:53

3:11.3

39

34:34.3

20.8

1:16.0

45

22:59.3

7:25

1:11:26.3

 

50

Jeff Hiemenz

236

50

M

92

9:20.0

1:52

1:23.2

60

35:35.1

20.2

0:52.1

72

24:24.7

7:52

1:11:35.2

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Denise Padfield

80

51

F

26

7:46.0

1:33

1:58.0

63

35:41.2

20.2

1:21.0

83

24:49.7

8:00

1:11:36.1

 

52

Steven Mitchell

91

26

M

150

11:02.9

2:12

3:36.6

6

31:31.5

22.8

1:53.8

58

23:33.2

7:36

1:11:38.1

 

53

Paul Stokes

230

48

M

14

7:05.3

1:25

2:08.2

46

34:46.6

20.7

1:10.2

125

26:35.1

8:35

1:11:45.7

 

54

Michael Prather

189

41

M

51

8:30.0

1:42

1:29.0

50

34:58.2

20.6

1:21.4

100

25:27.1

8:13

1:11:45.9

 

55

Philip Pratt

168

38

M

50

8:29.3

1:42

3:01.7

77

36:30.5

19.7

1:42.4

35

22:10.9

7:09

1:11:55.0

 

56

Brandon Provost

123

31

M

46

8:19.9

1:40

1:59.5

61

35:36.2

20.2

1:14.9

81

24:46.0

7:59

1:11:56.6

 

57

Erin Price

279

34

F

31

7:55.0

1:35

1:44.3

73

36:11.3

19.9

1:07.6

86

24:58.6

8:03

1:11:56.9

 

58

Yolanda Bell

71

41

F

59

8:37.2

1:43

2:37.6

49

34:56.5

20.6

1:01.9

82

24:46.5

7:59

1:11:59.9

 

59

Dennis Arnold

195

42

M

25

7:44.0

1:33

1:40.8

64

35:41.3

20.2

1:15.6

108

25:48.5

8:19

1:12:10.3

 

60

Justin Vawter

111

29

M

120

10:13.1

2:03

1:32.7

99

37:45.0

19.1

1:19.7

23

21:21.4

6:53

1:12:12.1

 

61

Douglas Sullivan

176

39

M

40

8:03.5

1:37

2:23.1

68

35:55.2

20.0

1:11.1

80

24:45.7

7:59

1:12:18.8

 

62

Kris Peterson

147

35

M

94

9:20.4

1:52

1:40.5

45

34:46.5

20.7

0:52.1

104

25:42.7

8:17

1:12:22.4

 

63

Jennifer Sabin

51

34

F

45

8:18.3

1:40

1:59.8

71

36:00.7

20.0

0:55.1

94

25:13.0

8:08

1:12:27.0

 

64

Del Jantzen

283

53

M

86

9:12.3

1:50

2:25.5

52

35:00.6

20.6

1:14.3

84

24:50.1

8:01

1:12:42.9

 

65

Christopher Richardson

133

32

M

3

5:59.0

1:12

4:40.8

87

36:56.7

19.5

1:08.7

65

24:02.2

7:45

1:12:47.5

 

66

John Huddleston

89

25

M

8

6:44.9

1:21

2:15.3

116

38:45.3

18.6

1:12.4

62

23:52.3

7:42

1:12:50.3

 

67

Walter Gruenes

250

53

M

64

8:40.0

1:44

1:43.2

36

34:18.9

21.0

1:40.2

123

26:28.9

8:32

1:12:51.3

 

68

Jason Johnson

170

38

M

76

8:54.6

1:47

2:48.2

92

37:04.0

19.4

1:53.9

39

22:26.2

7:14

1:13:07.2

 

69

Davis Kennedy

182

40

M

98

9:30.8

1:54

3:56.1

69

35:56.2

20.0

1:15.3

43

22:44.1

7:20

1:13:22.7

 

70

Joseph Champ

251

54

M

171

12:25.0

2:29

1:27.5

18

32:31.7

22.1

0:54.2

121

26:23.9

8:31

1:13:42.4

 

71

Jamie Morris

48

32

F

160

11:40.0

2:20

1:24.2

89

36:57.9

19.5

0:54.4

44

22:57.9

7:24

1:13:54.5

 

72

Jenn Bodnar

65

39

F

141

10:43.0

2:09

2:19.6

83

36:45.5

19.6

1:05.1

59

23:33.5

7:36

1:14:26.8

 

73

Trevor Speck

273

32

M

117

10:12.0

2:02

1:29.7

80

36:40.8

19.6

1:44.2

71

24:24.1

7:52

1:14:30.9

 

74

Nick Shovlin

205

43

M

121

10:14.0

2:03

3:00.8

86

36:51.9

19.5

1:07.8

50

23:17.7

7:31

1:14:32.4

 

75

Tim Peltzer

159

36

M

83

9:07.8

1:49

2:01.7

119

38:54.2

18.5

1:26.8

46

23:05.3

7:27

1:14:35.9

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Alex Gregory

99

27

M

38

8:01.1

1:36

2:32.5

33

34:03.3

21.1

1:40.4

149

28:20.3

9:08

1:14:37.7

 

77

Jeanne Jones

271

44

F

30

7:54.4

1:35

2:06.5

106

38:11.7

18.9

1:04.6

98

25:22.1

8:11

1:14:39.5

2:00

78

Chris Wilding

210

44

M

73

8:49.4

1:46

2:33.9

58

35:21.0

20.4

1:09.2

130

26:47.0

8:38

1:14:40.6

 

79

Morgan Johnson

37

26

F

108

9:57.4

1:59

3:20.0

126

39:05.5

18.4

0:46.7

26

21:31.3

6:56

1:14:41.1

 

80

Ronald Lillis

258

58

M

184

13:40.0

2:44

1:31.5

31

33:42.6

21.4

1:08.4

77

24:40.0

7:57

1:14:42.8

 

81

Ted Olsen

193

42

M

9

6:47.2

1:21

2:56.8

79

36:40.3

19.6

1:55.0

122

26:28.8

8:32

1:14:48.3

 

82

Mandy Lozano

52

34

F

161

11:41.7

2:20

2:12.6

29

33:31.1

21.5

1:31.7

110

25:53.5

8:21

1:14:50.8

2:00

83

Phoebe Harbour

60

38

F

85

9:10.9

1:50

2:51.7

139

39:40.1

18.2

1:06.8

34

22:05.3

7:07

1:14:55.0

 

84

Jason Haggard

213

44

M

134

10:34.8

2:07

2:18.8

59

35:34.2

20.2

1:19.8

93

25:11.4

8:07

1:14:59.2

 

85

Richard Davidson

152

35

M

112

10:01.6

2:00

3:13.3

75

36:22.9

19.8

1:31.6

67

24:06.3

7:46

1:15:15.9

 

86

Nicholas Huggins

93

26

M

106

9:54.0

1:59

1:33.8

108

38:19.9

18.8

1:25.9

64

24:02.2

7:45

1:15:16.0

 

87

Dan Doyle

203

43

M

80

9:00.1

1:48

2:53.2

90

36:59.1

19.5

1:55.3

76

24:33.1

7:55

1:15:21.0

 

88

Andrew Consolver

183

40

M

159

11:38.0

2:20

2:24.9

78

36:39.9

19.6

0:50.9

66

24:02.4

7:45

1:15:36.2

 

89

Lara Hodges

36

26

F

47

8:21.0

1:40

2:43.8

117

38:46.7

18.6

1:30.6

69

24:14.5

7:49

1:15:36.8

 

90

John Grafentin

234

49

M

57

8:37.0

1:43

2:46.4

137

39:36.1

18.2

0:52.2

63

23:52.8

7:42

1:15:44.8

 

91

Scott Everett

181

40

M

63

8:40.0

1:44

1:50.0

122

38:58.8

18.5

1:34.0

79

24:42.5

7:58

1:15:45.5

 

92

Jody Smith

244

51

M

82

9:06.0

1:49

1:20.4

70

35:56.9

20.0

0:56.6

150

28:28.6

9:11

1:15:48.6

 

93

Stephen Binz

97

27

M

125

10:18.3

2:04

2:41.2

105

38:08.2

18.9

1:35.0

56

23:25.5

7:33

1:16:08.5

 

94

Michael Biehl

108

28

M

37

7:59.7

1:36

2:21.5

113

38:41.0

18.6

1:40.5

99

25:25.6

8:12

1:16:08.5

 

95

Bruce Mercer

207

44

M

107

9:54.3

1:59

3:20.2

67

35:46.0

20.1

2:11.6

89

25:04.1

8:05

1:16:16.4

 

96

Tom Pettit

211

44

M

127

10:20.5

2:04

2:25.4

97

37:25.9

19.2

0:55.4

95

25:15.7

8:09

1:16:23.0

 

97

Karen Sandford

72

41

F

88

9:14.7

1:51

1:58.8

91

37:01.9

19.5

1:16.1

134

27:00.1

8:43

1:16:31.8

 

98

Rita Soni

35

26

F

22

7:37.3

1:31

1:37.9

54

35:03.7

20.5

1:27.4

177

30:50.5

9:57

1:16:37.0

 

99

Kevin Edwards

146

34

M

11

6:59.2

1:24

2:40.6

141

39:51.4

18.1

1:47.2

103

25:30.3

8:14

1:16:48.7

 

100

Jonny Martellino

215

45

M

114

10:02.3

2:00

3:06.3

96

37:17.8

19.3

2:01.6

70

24:23.5

7:52

1:16:51.6

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Rebecca Rourk

54

35

F

99

9:35.0

1:55

1:35.1

94

37:14.5

19.3

1:19.3

137

27:11.1

8:46

1:16:55.1

 

102

Vanessa Chavez

41

29

F

118

10:12.1

2:02

1:43.3

124

39:01.5

18.5

1:14.4

85

24:57.1

8:03

1:17:08.5

 

103

Adam Flynn

162

37

M

55

8:35.0

1:43

2:12.9

111

38:34.6

18.7

1:00.8

133

26:52.0

8:40

1:17:15.4

 

104

Jeremy Miles

145

34

M

151

11:08.7

2:14

1:37.2

104

38:01.6

18.9

1:13.1

97

25:19.3

8:10

1:17:20.0

 

105

Amanda Poland

31

24

F

16

7:13.7

1:27

1:37.7

120

38:54.7

18.5

1:02.6

152

28:35.4

9:13

1:17:24.3

 

106

Jon Skavlan

241

51

M

54

8:33.7

1:43

2:23.5

107

38:14.1

18.8

1:05.2

139

27:21.9

8:49

1:17:38.5

 

107

Heidi Barr

29

24

F

32

7:55.0

1:35

1:56.4

157

41:49.6

17.2

1:49.3

73

24:25.9

7:53

1:17:56.4

2:00

108

Aaron Santos

102

27

M

169

12:19.3

2:28

3:11.3

37

34:28.5

20.9

1:27.7

126

26:38.2

8:35

1:18:05.2

 

109

Rebecca Armstrong

69

40

F

110

10:00.5

2:00

3:08.9

103

37:57.3

19.0

1:11.8

109

25:53.3

8:21

1:18:11.9

 

110

Joshua Windland

139

33

M

123

10:16.0

2:03

2:23.4

114

38:42.6

18.6

1:39.5

96

25:17.8

8:09

1:18:19.7

 

111

Jason Simus

185

40

M

70

8:44.2

1:45

2:30.9

136

39:34.5

18.2

1:34.5

112

26:03.4

8:24

1:18:27.8

 

112

Mike Nagel

144

34

M

144

10:52.2

2:10

3:21.4

95

37:16.2

19.3

1:55.7

91

25:05.9

8:05

1:18:31.6

 

113

Joe Sipka

171

38

M

128

10:26.9

2:05

2:41.7

109

38:28.9

18.7

2:17.0

78

24:42.2

7:58

1:18:36.8

 

114

Nicole Pacchiano

47

32

F

42

8:04.2

1:37

2:35.4

76

36:23.4

19.8

1:23.2

172

30:14.4

9:45

1:18:40.8

 

115

Allen Wade

214

44

M

136

10:40.0

2:08

1:42.4

115

38:44.5

18.6

1:19.0

127

26:38.8

8:35

1:19:04.9

 

116

Lisa Jones

63

38

F

126

10:18.6

2:04

2:54.8

93

37:13.2

19.3

1:45.2

135

27:06.5

8:45

1:19:18.4

 

117

Tim Jones

122

31

M

78

8:56.8

1:47

1:37.4

19

32:39.8

22.1

0:52.9

193

35:13.7

11:22

1:19:21.0

 

118

Daniel Howard

87

21

M

44

8:14.5

1:39

2:38.4

184

44:35.6

16.1

1:44.8

38

22:24.6

7:14

1:19:38.1

 

119

David Brewer

135

33

M

170

12:20.7

2:28

2:30.8

123

39:00.9

18.5

1:23.5

75

24:29.0

7:54

1:19:45.0

 

120

Duane Coker

204

43

M

155

11:24.3

2:17

3:32.0

85

36:50.7

19.5

1:39.2

118

26:21.4

8:30

1:19:47.9

 

121

Katherine Compton

276

52

F

165

11:57.5

2:23

2:50.3

74

36:17.6

19.8

1:09.5

143

27:49.0

8:58

1:20:04.1

 

122

Frank Arko

198

42

M

167

12:10.1

2:26

2:39.1

112

38:36.8

18.7

1:42.2

88

25:00.6

8:04

1:20:08.9

 

123

Suzanne Kazo

74

43

F

43

8:13.4

1:39

2:41.9

148

40:28.5

17.8

1:34.8

138

27:16.1

8:48

1:20:14.9

 

124

Jeff Genecov

249

52

M

81

9:03.7

1:49

2:41.9

132

39:29.2

18.2

0:52.5

146

28:10.6

9:05

1:20:18.1

 

125

Brandon Denmon

180

40

M

174

12:40.0

2:32

1:42.0

118

38:51.9

18.5

1:12.9

111

26:01.3

8:24

1:20:28.2

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

Paul Pisciotta

209

44

M

195

14:30.7

2:54

2:08.0

98

37:27.8

19.2

1:24.9

90

25:05.9

8:05

1:20:37.4

 

127

Travis Endsley

128

31

M

109

9:59.2

2:00

2:35.5

147

40:22.1

17.8

1:42.3

113

26:06.5

8:25

1:20:45.8

 

128

Gregory Samford

107

28

M

146

10:54.1

2:11

3:05.0

185

44:54.2

16.0

1:31.5

12

20:31.9

6:37

1:20:56.9

 

129

Audrey Speck

277

30

F

113

10:01.9

2:00

2:33.7

145

40:16.0

17.9

1:42.4

131

26:47.1

8:38

1:21:21.4

 

130

Michael Conway

197

42

M

139

10:41.3

2:08

2:54.4

129

39:26.4

18.3

1:59.0

128

26:39.7

8:36

1:21:41.0

 

131

Eric Julius

173

38

M

77

8:55.1

1:47

2:38.5

140

39:50.6

18.1

1:40.7

153

28:45.6

9:16

1:21:50.6

 

132

James Purcell

232

49

M

156

11:30.2

2:18

3:16.8

131

39:28.8

18.2

1:16.7

117

26:18.4

8:29

1:21:51.1

 

133

Jack Bowen

254

54

M

116

10:08.7

2:02

3:47.0

130

39:27.6

18.3

2:13.3

124

26:30.6

8:33

1:22:07.3

 

134

Merritt Drury

275

32

M

124

10:18.2

2:04

3:31.3

149

40:34.5

17.7

1:24.3

119

26:22.3

8:30

1:22:10.8

 

135

Andrew Schwarz

220

47

M

137

10:40.2

2:08

3:00.4

153

41:24.9

17.4

1:18.5

116

26:17.3

8:29

1:22:41.5

 

136

Kim Wilding

75

44

F

148

10:58.4

2:12

3:59.2

135

39:32.0

18.2

1:19.6

140

27:24.4

8:50

1:23:13.7

 

137

Jeff Cramer

229

48

M

199

15:13.6

3:03

1:45.3

125

39:04.1

18.4

1:00.5

120

26:23.7

8:31

1:23:27.4

 

138

Alex Flores

88

23

M

157

11:30.7

2:18

4:22.4

167

43:02.6

16.7

1:15.9

53

23:22.8

7:32

1:23:34.5

 

139

Micah Hodges

21

13

F

60

8:37.8

1:43

2:06.9

168

43:05.9

16.7

1:24.9

151

28:29.6

9:11

1:23:45.2

 

140

Larry Nuosce

260

62

M

158

11:30.8

2:18

 

 

 

43:13.1

156

29:05.1

9:23

1:23:49.1

 

141

Max Roberts

142

34

M

138

10:40.2

2:08

5:09.6

102

37:54.6

19.0

2:12.2

144

27:57.1

9:01

1:23:53.9

 

142

Tom Hogue

191

41

M

130

10:29.1

2:06

3:05.1

161

42:13.9

17.1

1:26.6

142

27:48.7

8:58

1:25:03.5

 

143

Stuart Johnson

286

47

M

95

9:21.3

1:52

3:32.1

159

41:59.4

17.1

0:53.2

161

29:21.1

9:28

1:25:07.3

 

144

John McChesney

247

52

M

100

9:36.4

1:55

3:25.7

100

37:45.9

19.1

1:08.2

187

33:21.5

10:45

1:25:17.9

 

145

William Brunken

246

51

M

198

15:07.8

3:01

3:21.2

144

40:07.2

17.9

1:45.6

87

24:59.9

8:04

1:25:21.8

 

146

Sam Patel

175

39

M

133

10:34.7

2:07

3:08.4

176

43:48.5

16.4

1:02.9

132

26:47.6

8:38

1:25:22.3

 

147

Lance Bryson

256

56

M

207

20:39.5

4:08

1:22.8

72

36:07.5

19.9

0:58.0

115

26:16.5

8:28

1:25:24.5

 

148

Stephen Ortlip

259

60

M

188

13:55.9

2:47

4:19.2

138

39:39.3

18.2

2:25.5

92

25:08.4

8:06

1:25:28.5

 

149

Blake Wiley

116

30

M

183

13:39.1

2:44

4:25.2

143

40:06.8

18.0

1:49.7

106

25:47.9

8:19

1:25:48.8

 

150

Meredith Burrell

55

36

F

145

10:54.1

2:11

3:40.9

173

43:29.9

16.6

2:15.5

105

25:47.4

8:19

1:26:07.9

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Scott Dawson

200

43

M

175

12:41.1

2:32

3:10.5

121

38:56.3

18.5

1:41.7

166

29:43.8

9:35

1:26:13.6

 

152

Heidi Lueb

39

27

F

122

10:14.8

2:03

1:48.7

169

43:07.0

16.7

1:55.1

159

29:14.2

9:26

1:26:20.0

 

153

Shawn Permann

221

47

M

182

13:31.0

2:42

2:44.1

110

38:31.9

18.7

1:54.1

164

29:39.4

9:34

1:26:20.6

 

154

Robert Wiggins

224

47

M

180

13:14.3

2:39

3:43.9

134

39:32.0

18.2

1:57.7

145

28:03.8

9:03

1:26:31.9

 

155

Ross Finley

285

35

M

103

9:41.0

1:56

2:23.6

191

48:03.1

15.0

0:48.7

107

25:48.3

8:19

1:26:44.9

 

156

Treat Peterson

85

20

M

135

10:39.8

2:08

1:38.4

182

44:29.6

16.2

1:06.1

155

28:52.6

9:19

1:26:46.6

 

157

Lauren Houlette

34

26

F

132

10:32.3

2:06

2:53.4

164

42:43.2

16.9

1:14.4

162

29:27.3

9:30

1:26:50.9

 

158

Lee Kinnebrew

280

42

M

178

13:07.3

2:37

4:17.3

84

36:47.4

19.6

2:56.3

168

29:50.2

9:37

1:26:58.7

 

159

Colin Hare

154

35

M

153

11:17.4

2:15

1:44.8

179

44:05.2

16.3

1:43.0

147

28:11.6

9:05

1:27:02.2

 

160

Alexis Moore

38

27

F

192

14:21.1

2:52

2:40.0

133

39:30.3

18.2

1:55.3

154

28:47.3

9:17

1:27:14.1

 

161

Brian Myers

174

38

M

129

10:27.0

2:05

3:43.3

101

37:47.7

19.1

1:44.5

190

33:43.4

10:53

1:27:26.0

 

162

Mike Kelly

239

50

M

176

12:42.7

2:32

4:24.9

146

40:18.9

17.9

1:54.3

148

28:13.7

9:06

1:27:34.5

 

163

Stephanie Belongia

32

25

F

203

16:13.0

3:15

2:10.0

151

40:59.1

17.6

1:50.9

136

27:07.7

8:45

1:28:20.9

 

164

Marie Gowan

25

19

F

140

10:42.9

2:08

3:44.0

165

42:48.1

16.8

1:57.7

163

29:28.6

9:30

1:28:41.5

 

165

Jeff Boerner

235

49

M

111

10:01.1

2:00

2:52.4

154

41:26.4

17.4

1:11.2

188

33:25.0

10:47

1:28:56.3

 

166

Steve Craig

287

46

M

84

9:09.0

1:50

4:29.1

128

39:17.7

18.3

1:27.8

192

34:56.2

11:16

1:29:19.9

 

167

David Wang

140

34

M

181

13:23.4

2:41

3:23.2

156

41:44.4

17.3

1:40.9

160

29:16.5

9:26

1:29:28.7

 

168

Tiffany Sewell

28

23

F

149

11:00.9

2:12

3:05.9

127

39:14.0

18.4

1:15.6

195

35:24.6

11:25

1:30:01.2

 

169

Lauren Hulse

33

25

F

72

8:48.4

1:46

3:37.3

183

44:32.5

16.2

2:26.6

176

30:43.8

9:55

1:30:08.8

 

170

Patrick Stewart

161

37

M

196

14:41.8

2:56

3:31.0

178

43:50.6

16.4

2:02.5

114

26:15.1

8:28

1:30:21.1

 

171

Emily Summitt

68

40

F

69

8:43.1

1:45

2:55.1

194

49:01.3

14.7

0:42.9

169

29:50.7

9:37

1:31:13.2

 

172

William Cervin

125

31

M

190

14:01.5

2:48

4:43.7

150

40:44.7

17.7

1:53.9

167

29:49.5

9:37

1:31:13.5

 

173

Roslyn Coates

73

42

F

142

10:45.0

2:09

4:29.1

175

43:47.5

16.4

2:18.2

173

30:17.3

9:46

1:31:37.3

 

174

Caitlin Blair

26

21

F

173

12:32.3

2:30

4:12.8

171

43:18.3

16.6

1:00.3

175

30:39.5

9:53

1:31:43.4

 

175

Annabelle Wallette

27

21

F

163

11:55.3

2:23

4:19.0

172

43:25.9

16.6

1:23.9

174

30:39.3

9:53

1:31:43.5

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

176

Brian Nichols

166

37

M

186

13:43.3

2:45

4:31.2

160

42:08.9

17.1

1:48.9

165

29:41.4

9:35

1:31:53.8

 

177

Wade Wilson

148

35

M

162

11:47.9

2:21

4:39.8

170

43:15.8

16.6

2:15.1

171

29:55.7

9:39

1:31:54.6

 

178

Tim Jeffcoat

243

51

M

164

11:56.4

2:23

3:12.2

177

43:50.6

16.4

1:22.1

181

31:43.9

10:14

1:32:05.4

 

179

Shannon Dean

45

31

F

201

15:54.8

3:11

3:12.4

187

45:38.7

15.8

1:29.8

129

26:45.3

8:38

1:33:01.3

 

180

Hillary Moore

257

57

M

166

11:59.2

2:24

3:42.4

163

42:42.8

16.9

2:28.3

184

32:36.7

10:31

1:33:29.5

 

181

Maria Enzensperger

24

17

F

89

9:15.0

1:51

2:52.1

201

53:15.7

13.5

0:43.7

141

27:39.0

8:55

1:33:45.8

 

182

Andrew Morris

127

33

M

204

16:13.1

3:15

4:56.2

152

41:13.9

17.5

2:28.2

158

29:07.3

9:24

1:33:58.9

 

183

Rosanna McCabe

282

52

F

168

12:13.6

2:27

4:35.3

162

42:42.8

16.9

2:40.0

185

32:40.5

10:32

1:34:52.3

 

184

Bruce Briggs

136

33

M

197

14:52.9

2:58

3:32.8

155

41:33.3

17.3

3:04.1

183

32:36.5

10:31

1:35:39.7

 

185

Stephanie Ludwigsen

42

30

F

177

12:44.2

2:33

3:54.5

189

46:21.2

15.5

1:28.4

178

31:12.2

10:04

1:35:40.7

 

186

Gabrielle Segal

22

15

F

131

10:31.8

2:06

3:25.8

199

51:51.0

13.9

0:53.6

157

29:05.9

9:23

1:35:48.2

 

187

Jack Carpenter

262

64

M

202

15:55.5

3:11

11:06.1

142

40:00.6

18.0

3:44.6

102

25:27.4

8:13

1:36:14.3

 

188

Chandler Feldman

57

36

F

143

10:46.9

2:09

3:15.4

181

44:25.7

16.2

1:59.8

196

35:57.0

11:36

1:36:24.9

 

189

Brian Lueb

129

32

M

115

10:04.4

2:01

3:17.5

186

45:28.9

15.8

2:35.6

194

35:19.4

11:24

1:36:46.0

 

190

Jennifer Lovgren

43

30

F

185

13:43.3

2:45

2:46.2

158

41:57.1

17.2

1:31.3

198

36:58.9

11:55

1:36:56.9

 

191

Justin Eastburn

118

30

M

205

16:43.4

3:21

3:18.9

174

43:40.0

16.5

1:35.8

182

32:21.7

10:26

1:37:40.1

 

192

Michael Mische

261

62

M

189

13:58.4

2:48

6:21.6

180

44:12.7

16.3

2:40.9

179

31:18.7

10:06

1:38:32.4

 

193

Ken Gilstrap

225

47

M

194

14:29.0

2:54

1:48.8

166

42:58.9

16.8

3:21.4

197

36:06.5

11:39

1:38:44.8

 

194

Katherine Schliesing

23

17

F

23

7:39.7

1:32

3:20.3

192

48:24.1

14.9

2:33.4

200

38:14.9

12:20

1:40:12.6

 

195

Jamie Rigley

49

33

F

172

12:29.7

2:30

4:01.2

197

51:00.7

14.1

1:05.5

180

31:43.4

10:14

1:40:20.8

 

196

David Turrettini

165

37

M

147

10:56.8

2:11

4:57.5

203

53:37.6

13.4

1:24.9

170

29:52.0

9:38

1:40:49.0

 

197

Jon Craven

90

26

M

105

9:46.6

1:57

3:44.0

204

53:54.9

13.4

1:04.1

186

33:19.6

10:45

1:41:49.4

 

198

Leslie Copeland-Tucker

50

33

F

152

11:08.9

2:14

5:12.8

195

49:03.1

14.7

3:13.7

189

33:27.7

10:47

1:42:06.5

 

199

Blake Martin

30

24

F

187

13:45.9

2:45

4:38.2

190

47:56.7

15.0

2:49.0

191

34:23.4

11:05

1:43:33.4

 

200

Roberto Aguirre

202

43

M

193

14:26.5

2:53

3:45.4

188

45:50.1

15.7

2:47.2

201

38:34.9

12:26

1:45:24.4

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

201

Megan Fokken

44

31

F

87

9:13.6

1:51

4:21.9

202

53:15.8

13.5

1:21.7

202

39:44.2

12:49

1:47:57.2

 

202

Santosh Patel

110

29

M

191

14:06.4

2:49

4:00.3

205

54:39.4

13.2

1:09.4

199

37:05.2

11:58

1:51:00.8

 

203

Joyce Kelly

81

53

F

200

15:28.3

3:06

7:44.9

193

48:44.0

14.8

4:41.2

205

48:09.5

15:32

2:04:48.1

 

204

Claire Rehmet

76

44

F

179

13:13.1

2:39

12:43.5

198

51:46.1

13.9

3:22.4

203

46:13.7

14:55

2:07:18.9

 

205

Yolanda Meincke-Reza

79

49

F

206

19:36.0

3:55

7:12.1

196

50:56.3

14.1

3:20.5

204

46:14.2

14:55

2:07:19.3

 

206

Kim Cox

61

38

F

208

21:32.6

4:18

3:36.8

200

52:05.2

13.8

1:26.6

206

49:56.1

16:06

2:08:37.5

 

 

Clydesdale 39 & Under

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Bryan Wandel

169

38

M

1

7:22.6

1:28

1:59.4

1

31:54.3

22.6

0:50.5

2

22:19.5

7:12

1:04:26.5

 

2

Ward Richmond

138

33

M

2

7:29.0

1:30

2:29.6

2

32:52.2

21.9

1:26.7

1

21:54.8

7:04

1:06:12.5

 

3

Pete Adauto

160

37

M

5

8:19.0

1:40

2:22.8

3

36:28.1

19.7

1:09.2

4

26:22.2

8:30

1:14:41.5

 

4

Jason Cooley

137

33

M

4

7:55.4

1:35

3:18.6

4

36:28.1

19.7

1:56.6

5

27:05.9

8:44

1:16:44.8

 

5

Steven McClure

82

1

M

6

11:41.5

2:20

2:31.4

5

37:46.6

19.1

1:29.1

3

26:20.0

8:30

1:19:48.8

 

6

Jared Orr

124

31

M

3

7:40.9

1:32

3:15.7

6

40:25.1

17.8

1:58.8

6

31:15.5

10:05

1:24:36.1

 

7

Michael Adomatis

134

32

M

7

13:26.6

2:41

3:22.4

7

44:08.5

16.3

2:08.5

7

36:26.1

11:45

1:39:32.3

 

8

Nicholas Moreno

100

27

M

8

14:47.2

2:57

4:01.0

8

51:31.4

14.0

2:09.0

8

38:32.0

12:26

1:51:00.8

 

 

Clydesdale 40 & UP

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Eduardo Guerra

206

43

M

1

8:32.6

1:42

1:52.5

1

30:49.3

23.4

0:45.8

1

24:03.0

7:45

1:06:03.4

 

2

Jack Graning

255

56

M

2

8:40.2

1:44

2:41.2

2

34:14.4

21.0

1:38.5

2

24:41.9

7:58

1:11:56.4

 

3

J Puckett

237

50

M

7

9:59.4

2:00

3:08.7

3

38:09.3

18.9

2:00.7

4

27:50.9

8:59

1:21:09.2

 

4

Matt Berge

217

46

M

8

11:00.2

2:12

2:30.9

5

41:32.9

17.3

1:36.1

3

26:51.0

8:40

1:23:31.3

 

5

Kenneth Zack

216

46

M

3

8:58.4

1:48

2:52.8

8

43:38.9

16.5

1:06.6

5

30:38.8

9:53

1:27:15.7

 

6

Tim Wankowicz

186

40

M

5

9:23.6

1:53

2:34.5

7

41:48.9

17.2

1:25.0

6

32:40.0

10:32

1:27:52.2

 

7

Mike Soulakis

196

42

M

4

9:05.5

1:49

3:28.7

6

41:40.1

17.3

2:05.2

7

34:36.7

11:10

1:30:56.4

 

8

Daniel Gowan

248

52

M

6

9:59.0

2:00

5:05.6

4

40:32.3

17.8

1:59.8

8

36:07.7

11:39

1:33:44.5

 

9

Kevin Madina

218

46

M

9

14:55.6

2:59

4:38.2

9

45:33.2

15.8

1:33.8

9

36:43.7

11:51

1:43:24.6

 

 

Athena

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Kathy Stewart

58

37

F

1

10:05.5

2:01

2:42.4

1

44:31.9

16.2

1:42.3

1

34:37.3

11:10

1:33:39.5

 

2

Jennifer Henry

64

39

F

2

13:33.5

2:43

3:37.4

2

48:58.8

14.7

1:49.6

2

42:36.0

13:45

1:50:35.5

 

 

Relay Teams

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Casey Hamilton

268

20

M

1

6:35.4

1:19

0:56.7

3

36:03.8

20.0

0:24.1

1

19:22.4

6:15

1:03:22.6

 

2

Heather Franklin

266

37

F

4

10:39.4

2:08

1:10.3

2

32:19.4

22.3

0:30.3

4

22:18.3

7:12

1:06:58.1

 

3

Austin Poynter

263

22

M

2

8:13.6

1:39

1:14.8

1

19:25.0

37.1

20:28.8

2

20:24.0

6:35

1:09:46.3

 

4

Kane Wai

265

40

M

5

11:28.8

2:18

1:23.8

4

49:19.9

14.6

0:32.3

5

23:00.1

7:25

1:25:45.0

 

5

Mark Headrick

264

37

M

3

10:06.3

2:01

1:20.9

5

54:40.4

13.2

0:24.4

3

22:00.7

7:06

1:28:32.8

 

 

1st Tri

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Lance Berg

328

44

M

2

4:02.6

1:21

2:29.1

1

18:38.8

19.3

1:14.3

2

16:07.9

8:04

42:32.9

 

2

Keith Fletcher

332

32

M

1

3:41.6

1:14

3:44.4

2

18:40.4

19.3

1:45.2

3

16:25.6

8:13

44:17.4

 

3

Karissa Norfleet

310

27

F

25

5:30.5

1:50

2:00.4

3

20:29.6

17.6

0:45.2

1

16:07.4

8:04

44:53.3

 

4

Courtney Richars

311

19

F

4

4:06.8

1:22

2:13.4

9

22:38.8

15.9

0:35.3

8

17:48.0

8:54

47:22.4

 

5

Randy Smith

334

43

M

8

4:50.9

1:37

2:42.2

4

20:30.1

17.6

0:39.2

14

19:31.9

9:46

48:14.4

 

6

Braxton Hines

333

25

M

11

4:53.8

1:38

2:59.5

8

22:36.4

15.9

1:14.7

4

17:13.2

8:37

48:57.8

 

7

Dylan Spurgin

337

11

M

5

4:11.6

1:24

3:37.3

10

23:14.8

15.5

0:44.6

10

18:32.6

9:16

50:21.0

 

8

Stefani Dardaganian

302

42

F

16

5:00.4

1:40

3:54.2

6

22:12.2

16.2

1:37.1

7

17:43.9

8:52

50:28.0

 

9

Peter Balyta

327

41

M

12

4:54.0

1:38

3:49.9

5

21:10.8

17.0

1:23.7

15

19:32.1

9:46

50:50.7

 

10

Jason Brooks

319

42

M

14

4:57.7

1:39

3:10.7

14

24:25.6

14.7

0:50.8

6

17:38.6

8:49

51:03.6

 

11

Chris Bevenue

329

41

M

19

5:04.9

1:41

3:18.2

13

23:47.0

15.1

0:59.7

11

18:36.8

9:18

51:46.8

 

12

Pam Mitchell

316

39

F

3

4:05.9

1:22

2:17.2

16

24:46.7

14.5

1:06.8

16

19:50.1

9:55

52:06.8

 

13

Madeline Clyde

301

17

F

7

4:27.2

1:29

3:31.2

19

25:28.7

14.1

1:58.4

5

17:29.0

8:45

52:54.8

 

14

Robby McCollom

324

42

M

15

4:58.1

1:39

3:12.3

17

25:03.3

14.4

0:37.5

13

19:18.7

9:39

53:10.1

 

15

Gregory Buys

330

36

M

10

4:52.6

1:37

3:55.7

7

22:24.5

16.1

1:51.5

18

20:37.4

10:19

53:41.9

 

16

Marisa Flynn

304

35

F

23

5:28.5

1:49

4:21.4

18

25:19.5

14.2

1:34.2

12

19:15.1

9:38

55:58.9

 

17

Steven Dunker

320

39

M

22

5:27.0

1:49

4:04.4

11

23:16.2

15.5

2:02.7

22

22:24.9

11:12

57:15.4

 

18

Akasha Hines

315

23

F

21

5:25.3

1:48

3:29.3

22

25:42.4

14.0

1:13.7

23

22:38.2

11:19

58:29.1

2:00

19

Elizabeth Freeman

305

33

F

20

5:13.5

1:44

4:17.8

15

24:30.9

14.7

1:32.8

25

23:04.9

11:32

58:40.2

 

20

Rachael Bundy

313

21

F

6

4:22.0

1:27

3:59.9

27

28:01.2

12.8

1:01.1

19

21:23.2

10:42

58:47.4

 

21

Carla Sands

317

39

F

27

5:49.0

1:56

5:14.2

25

26:03.0

13.8

1:52.8

17

20:05.6

10:03

59:04.8

 

22

Paul Gosling

322

38

M

33

8:56.7

2:59

2:39.1

29

29:17.8

12.3

0:59.0

9

18:29.4

9:15

1:00:22.2

 

23

Lisa Blair

312

46

F

28

6:26.6

2:09

4:35.9

24

26:00.9

13.8

1:59.3

21

22:01.5

11:01

1:01:04.5

2:00

24

Scott Darragh

331

42

M

9

4:51.2

1:37

4:27.9

20

25:31.0

14.1

1:11.3

33

26:29.0

13:15

1:02:30.5

 

25

Brady Field

321

40

M

13

4:55.7

1:38

4:28.8

26

26:45.0

13.5

2:07.1

27

24:17.4

12:09

1:02:34.2

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Mary Beth Nitz

309

40

F

17

5:02.0

1:41

5:36.7

28

28:14.9

12.8

2:06.6

20

21:49.7

10:55

1:02:50.0

 

27

Bob Spruce

336

**

M

26

5:40.8

1:53

3:58.4

21

25:31.6

14.1

3:49.4

29

25:33.2

12:47

1:04:33.7

 

28

Leigh Anne Dunker

303

40

F

29

6:41.0

2:14

5:10.9

12

23:35.6

15.3

2:49.7

32

26:17.0

13:09

1:04:34.4

 

29

Louellen Coker

342

43

M

31

7:05.9

2:22

7:44.2

23

25:51.5

13.9

3:05.4

24

22:47.0

11:24

1:06:34.1

 

30

Jennifer Kenneth

306

36

F

18

5:02.8

1:41

5:40.4

30

29:18.0

12.3

1:00.0

34

28:00.0

14:00

1:09:01.5

 

31

Emily Wagoner

318

23

F

24

5:28.7

1:49

3:29.8

36

36:36.6

9.84

0:44.0

26

24:11.3

12:06

1:10:30.6

 

32

Tiffanie Hickman

314

29

F

30

7:00.8

2:20

9:16.4

31

30:13.2

11.9

1:28.7

30

25:53.4

12:57

1:13:52.7

 

33

Nick Thomason

326

36

M

35

9:58.7

3:19

4:30.2

34

32:07.8

11.2

2:06.7

31

26:14.9

13:07

1:14:58.6

 

34

Randy Minner

325

51

M

32

8:14.9

2:45

4:47.6

33

30:23.2

11.8

1:22.8

35

32:13.3

16:07

1:17:01.9

 

35

Kevin Lee

323

34

M

34

9:25.0

3:08

2:18.0

32

30:15.0

11.9

1:17.8

36

34:35.5

17:18

1:17:51.4

 

36

Daniel Junghui Sun

338

38

M

36

12:38.3

4:13

2:24.6

35

36:25.0

9.89

1:41.6

28

24:41.8

12:21

1:17:51.4

 

37

Veronica Mayer

308

38

F

37

13:48.8

4:36

7:39.5

37

50:45.2

7.09

1:30.9

37

36:40.6

18:20

1:50:25.2