Shark Fest Sprint Triathlon 2013

Overall by Gender No Relays

July 21, 2013


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Erin Dolan 237 23 F 1 F Top Fin 1 1 5:51.9 1:10/M 1:12.3 1 41:50.5 21.5mph 0:34.4 1 18:29.7 6:08/M 1:07:58.9  
2 Maggie Pickhardt 266 21 F 2 F Top Fin 1 4 6:53.4 1:23/M 1:20.6 3 42:30.6 21.2mph 0:30.8 5 21:52.9 7:16/M 1:13:08.4  
3 Kate Landis 254 33 F 3 F Top Fin 1 9 8:23.4 1:41/M 1:34.6 2 42:05.7 21.4mph 0:38.0 6 22:03.2 7:20/M 1:14:44.9  
4 Lindsay Petruk 265 32 F 1 F 30-34 1 11 8:46.9 1:45/M 1:42.2 4 42:31.8 21.2mph 0:42.7 8 22:11.4 7:22/M 1:15:55.2  
5 Julie Sakalares 275 40 F 1 F Top Fin 1 3 6:28.4 1:18/M 1:38.8 9 46:06.1 19.5mph 0:38.8 4 21:08.7 7:01/M 1:16:00.9  
6 Mavourneen Hogue 224 48 F 1 F 45-49 1 7 8:06.9 1:37/M 1:35.4 8 44:12.8 20.4mph 0:52.7 17 24:10.4 8:02/M 1:18:58.4  
7 Monica Miller 259 36 F 1 F 35-39 1 16 9:06.4 1:49/M 1:32.1 7 44:06.2 20.4mph 0:33.9 19 24:23.7 8:06/M 1:19:42.4  
8 Lauren Tininenko 285 20 F 1 F 20-24 1 2 6:22.9 1:16/M 1:54.2 13 47:24.1 19.0mph 0:29.4 18 24:12.2 8:02/M 1:20:22.9  
9 Hannah Owen 264 17 F 1 F 16-19 1 6 8:06.1 1:37/M 1:17.2 17 48:26.3 18.6mph 0:36.7 7 22:08.2 7:21/M 1:20:34.7  
10 Victoria Kline 252 25 F 1 F 25-29 1 19 9:14.1 1:51/M 1:20.7 20 49:05.8 18.3mph 0:39.7 3 20:56.4 6:57/M 1:21:16.9  
11 Karen Kelly 222 54 F 1 F Top Fin 1 13 8:52.9 1:46/M 1:56.1 6 43:57.8 20.5mph 1:12.6 26 25:27.4 8:27/M 1:21:26.9  
12 Rachel Hendrix 247 23 F 2 F 20-24 1 23 9:46.9 1:57/M 1:38.4 10 46:37.1 19.3mph 0:35.5 10 22:56.2 7:37/M 1:21:34.2  
13 Debra Dunn 238 57 F 1 F 55-59 1 25 9:51.4 1:58/M 2:03.7 5 43:56.8 20.5mph 0:58.4 22 25:05.2 8:20/M 1:21:55.7  
14 Meggan Bell 214 36 F 2 F 35-39 1 22 9:37.4 1:55/M 2:19.4 11 47:14.6 19.1mph 1:04.0 15 23:57.9 7:57/M 1:24:13.4  
15 Pauline Allen 226 44 F 1 F 40-44 1 51 12:14.4 2:27/M 2:59.0 15 47:57.9 18.8mph 0:33.0 2 20:32.7 6:49/M 1:24:17.2  
16 Kendra Boswell 229 29 F 2 F 25-29 1 30 10:40.9 2:08/M 1:32.8 21 49:08.5 18.3mph 0:38.4 12 23:17.2 7:44/M 1:25:17.9  
17 Ruth Sawkins 276 30 F 2 F 30-34 1 21 9:33.1 1:55/M 1:54.7 12 47:17.1 19.0mph 0:56.5 30 26:20.4 8:45/M 1:26:01.9  
18 Dakota Dixon 236 22 F 3 F 20-24 1 10 8:32.6 1:42/M 2:04.2 24 50:35.3 17.8mph 1:49.4 11 23:08.7 7:41/M 1:26:10.4  
19 Allison Hubbard 248 23 F 4 F 20-24 1 15 9:04.1 1:49/M 1:32.1 14 47:30.2 18.9mph 0:48.7 36 27:19.7 9:05/M 1:26:14.9  
20 Katlyn Siebert 277 25 F 3 F 25-29 1 31 10:41.1 2:08/M 2:32.8 16 48:12.6 18.7mph 1:01.3 24 25:10.7 8:22/M 1:27:38.7  
21 Hollace Alspach 227 28 F 4 F 25-29 1 5 7:27.4 1:29/M 2:37.3 33 52:46.7 17.1mph 1:53.7 13 23:43.7 7:53/M 1:28:28.9  
22 Kristi Rogers 272 48 F 2 F 45-49 1 29 10:33.6 2:07/M 2:21.7 19 48:48.8 18.4mph 0:56.7 27 25:52.4 8:36/M 1:28:33.4  
23 Lauren Riddles 218 31 F 3 F 30-34 1 60 13:06.9 2:37/M 3:12.8 18 48:46.7 18.5mph 0:38.4 9 22:55.7 7:37/M 1:28:40.7  
24 Courtney Moore 261 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 14 9:03.4 1:49/M 1:54.6 37 53:35.0 16.8mph 0:52.7 14 23:55.4 7:57/M 1:29:21.2  
25 Laura Wylie 289 36 F 3 F 35-39 1 39 11:19.4 2:16/M 2:22.8 23 49:47.2 18.1mph 1:22.2 23 25:08.7 8:21/M 1:30:00.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Lisa Reilly 270 53 F 1 F 50-54 1 41 11:29.9 2:18/M 2:02.8 28 51:32.5 17.5mph 1:21.7 20 24:29.9 8:08/M 1:30:56.9  
27 Laura Beck 219 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 34 11:09.4 2:14/M 1:55.4 34 53:09.3 16.9mph 0:52.2 16 24:07.4 8:01/M 1:31:13.9  
28 Ashley Harris 244 29 F 5 F 25-29 1 18 9:10.9 1:50/M 2:21.8 27 51:20.0 17.5mph 0:54.9 43 28:36.2 9:30/M 1:32:23.9  
29 Whitney Sutherland 283 35 F 5 F 35-39 3 12 8:50.1 1:46/M 1:59.4 25 50:36.9 17.8mph 1:24.2 45 29:34.7 9:49/M 1:32:25.4  
30 Dorene Reno 215 23 F 6 F 20-24 1 17 9:09.9 1:50/M 2:51.6 36 53:25.7 16.8mph 0:49.4 34 26:38.7 8:51/M 1:32:55.4  
31 Britta Stamps 278 23 F 7 F 20-24 1 8 8:17.1 1:39/M 2:08.4 43 54:26.8 16.5mph 1:26.2 35 26:59.9 8:58/M 1:33:18.7  
32 Allison Wolf 288 28 F 6 F 25-29 1 50 12:11.4 2:26/M 2:15.3 31 51:45.0 17.4mph 0:55.5 29 26:20.2 8:45/M 1:33:27.4  
33 Corrie Stout 281 36 F 6 F 35-39 1 40 11:24.4 2:17/M 3:17.3 30 51:34.2 17.5mph 1:03.4 28 26:08.4 8:41/M 1:33:27.9  
34 Tammy Overacker 263 36 F 7 F 35-39 1 44 11:44.4 2:21/M 2:08.1 26 50:39.0 17.8mph 1:19.2 39 28:07.9 9:20/M 1:33:58.7  
35 Jennifer Colvin 232 30 F 4 F 30-34 1 49 12:08.6 2:26/M 2:27.3 35 53:14.3 16.9mph 0:32.3 37 27:27.2 9:07/M 1:35:49.9  
36 Seychelle Mahoney 256 36 F 8 F 35-39 1 26 10:16.9 2:03/M 1:54.6 56 57:53.4 15.5mph 1:06.2 21 24:40.2 8:12/M 1:35:51.4  
37 Amy Manion 258 32 F 5 F 30-34 1 52 12:24.9 2:29/M 2:48.8 22 49:21.0 18.2mph 1:11.4 50 30:20.9 10:05/M 1:36:07.2  
38 Lori McCleskey 36 37 F 9 F 35-39 1 36 11:12.9 2:14/M 3:55.6 32 52:34.7 17.1mph 2:06.9 31 26:30.4 8:48/M 1:36:20.7  
39 Casey Fant 240 41 F 2 F 40-44 1 38 11:16.4 2:15/M 2:08.2 39 53:54.9 16.7mph 1:15.3 38 27:55.2 9:16/M 1:36:30.2  
40 Tiffany Mallard 257 28 F 7 F 25-29 1 55 12:47.1 2:33/M 3:14.1 41 54:13.5 16.6mph 1:33.9 25 25:24.9 8:26/M 1:37:13.7  
41 Lori Kiehn 251 20 F 8 F 20-24 1 45 11:56.1 2:23/M 2:45.8 48 55:34.2 16.2mph 0:38.2 32 26:33.7 8:49/M 1:37:28.2  
42 Niki Thompson 284 35 F 10 F 35-39 1 57 13:02.6 2:36/M 3:13.4 38 53:53.3 16.7mph 0:54.2 33 26:36.9 8:50/M 1:37:40.7  
43 Lauren White 287 26 F 8 F 25-29 1 35 11:12.1 2:14/M 1:33.3 40 54:08.2 16.6mph 0:41.9 49 30:15.9 10:03/M 1:37:51.7  
44 Mandy Ozimek 216 33 F 6 F 30-34 1 37 11:14.4 2:15/M 2:56.6 44 54:50.2 16.4mph 1:13.4 41 28:17.2 9:24/M 1:38:31.9  
45 Ramona Stein 279 50 F 2 F 50-54 1 73 14:19.1 2:52/M 2:36.4 29 51:33.8 17.5mph 1:41.7 44 28:52.7 9:35/M 1:39:03.9  
46 Taylor Richards 271 22 F 9 F 20-24 1 20 9:15.6 1:51/M 2:35.1 55 57:28.6 15.7mph 1:13.8 47 30:12.2 10:02/M 1:40:45.4  
47 Marissa Love 255 25 F 9 F 25-29 1 42 11:37.6 2:19/M 1:59.4 42 54:23.1 16.5mph 0:45.5 59 32:43.4 10:52/M 1:41:29.2  
48 Laurie Davis 234 39 F 11 F 35-39 1 27 10:26.9 2:05/M 1:54.2 50 56:38.1 15.9mph 1:10.0 60 32:55.7 10:56/M 1:43:04.9  
49 Patty Ullrich 286 50 F 3 F 50-54 1 48 12:07.4 2:25/M 3:58.9 46 55:20.6 16.3mph 1:46.5 51 30:24.2 10:06/M 1:43:37.7  
50 Lauren Collins 231 30 F 7 F 30-34 1 58 13:03.6 2:37/M 2:19.1 65 59:35.5 15.1mph 1:21.2 42 28:30.4 9:28/M 1:44:49.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Jamye Perry 221 37 F 12 F 35-39 3 46 12:00.4 2:24/M 2:28.3 47 55:30.5 16.2mph 1:52.9 63 33:01.2 10:58/M 1:44:53.4  
52 Erika Lewis 217 36 F 13 F 35-39 1 33 11:04.6 2:13/M 2:58.6 57 57:59.2 15.5mph 1:21.4 53 31:30.2 10:28/M 1:44:54.2  
53 Julie Braden 230 31 F 8 F 30-34 1 76 16:14.6 3:15/M 3:03.2 49 56:15.6 16.0mph 1:14.9 40 28:13.2 9:22/M 1:45:01.7  
54 Kerri Sturgis 282 34 F 9 F 30-34 1 28 10:27.9 2:05/M 2:24.1 64 59:20.9 15.2mph 1:00.2 58 32:36.4 10:50/M 1:45:49.7  
55 Devon Rooney 273 28 F 10 F 25-29 1 43 11:38.1 2:20/M 3:21.8 59 58:49.0 15.3mph 0:48.7 61 32:55.9 10:56/M 1:47:33.7  
56 Heather Adams 225 38 F 14 F 35-39 1 64 13:28.9 2:42/M 2:45.3 54 57:17.1 15.7mph 1:19.6 62 32:59.9 10:57/M 1:47:50.9  
57 Marla Milligan 260 40 F 3 F 40-44 1 62 13:13.6 2:39/M 3:58.3 63 59:19.9 15.2mph 1:12.2 48 30:15.2 10:03/M 1:47:59.4  
58 Rhonda Gracy 243 36 F 15 F 35-39 1 53 12:27.6 2:29/M 3:20.8 62 59:02.3 15.2mph 1:33.6 54 31:35.2 10:30/M 1:47:59.7  
59 Julie Kiehn 249 23 F 10 F 20-24 1 32 10:49.1 2:10/M 2:34.3 60 58:50.5 15.3mph 1:10.4 69 35:01.4 11:38/M 1:48:25.9  
60 Ana Melody Lamphear 253 28 F 11 F 25-29 1 69 13:42.1 2:44/M 3:53.3 61 58:53.0 15.3mph 0:56.0 55 32:06.2 10:40/M 1:49:30.7  
61 Deanna Duplanti 239 54 F 4 F 50-54 1 68 13:35.9 2:43/M 2:47.3 51 56:46.0 15.9mph 2:09.4 67 34:13.7 11:22/M 1:49:32.4  
62 Lindsay Piepho 267 36 F 16 F 35-39 1 47 12:06.1 2:25/M 2:00.3 52 56:56.7 15.8mph 1:03.4 76 37:54.9 12:35/M 1:50:01.7  
63 Kelli Criswell 213 36 F 17 F 35-39 1 74 14:29.6 2:54/M 2:49.3 45 55:00.4 16.4mph 2:02.0 71 35:47.2 11:53/M 1:50:08.7  
64 Ashley Fox 241 27 F 12 F 25-29 1 61 13:07.4 2:37/M 3:10.4 72 1:03:32.7 14.2mph 0:42.1 46 29:43.2 9:52/M 1:50:15.9  
65 Susan Harris 246 37 F 18 F 35-39 1 59 13:05.9 2:37/M 4:25.8 53 57:00.2 15.8mph 1:31.2 68 34:18.9 11:24/M 1:50:22.2  
66 Jennifer Harris 245 37 F 19 F 35-39 1 71 13:55.9 2:47/M 3:25.3 67 59:50.7 15.0mph 2:12.7 52 31:17.4 10:24/M 1:50:42.2  
67 Cara Osborne 212 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 66 13:34.4 2:43/M 4:35.3 58 58:31.3 15.4mph 1:27.1 66 33:43.4 11:12/M 1:51:51.7  
68 Jenni Cox 233 42 F 4 F 40-44 3 65 13:29.4 2:42/M 2:48.6 69 1:00:52.4 14.8mph 2:20.5 64 33:07.4 11:00/M 1:52:38.4  
69 Beth Haller 220 59 F 2 F 55-59 1 67 13:35.6 2:43/M 2:53.6 70 1:02:52.7 14.3mph 1:16.2 57 32:34.9 10:49/M 1:53:13.2  
70 Amy Garrett 242 45 F 3 F 45-49 1 63 13:21.9 2:40/M 3:12.1 68 1:00:51.5 14.8mph 2:37.2 65 33:38.4 11:10/M 1:53:41.2  
71 Deborah Stockwell 280 35 F 20 F 35-39 1 24 9:47.6 1:57/M 2:55.6 73 1:05:32.2 13.7mph 1:28.4 72 35:53.4 11:55/M 1:55:37.4  
72 Anne Powell 268 71 F 1 F Top Fin 1 72 14:02.1 2:48/M 3:33.6 71 1:03:24.7 14.2mph 1:06.4 70 35:01.9 11:38/M 1:57:08.9  
73 Emi (maria) Beltran 228 34 F 11 F 30-34 3 54 12:43.6 2:33/M 4:40.2 66 59:36.3 15.1mph 1:49.4 77 41:56.7 13:56/M 2:00:46.4  
74 Katie Kiehn 250 16 F 2 F 16-19 1 70 13:52.4 2:46/M 3:19.8 75 1:09:23.7 13.0mph 1:18.7 75 37:10.9 12:21/M 2:05:05.7  
75 June Newland 262 57 F 3 F 55-59 1 75 16:08.4 3:14/M 4:46.6 74 1:09:06.3 13.0mph 1:25.9 73 35:55.4 11:56/M 2:07:22.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Crystal Ryder 274 31 F 12 F 30-34 1 77 21:45.9 4:21/M 3:28.8 76 1:11:07.2 12.7mph 0:51.4 56 32:13.2 10:42/M 2:09:26.7  
77 Micha Quillen 269 23 F 11 F 20-24 1 56 12:51.4 2:34/M 3:17.8 77 1:25:17.3 10.6mph 1:02.4 74 36:24.2 12:06/M 2:18:53.2  
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Donnie Bunker 8 33 M 1 M Top Fin 1 4 6:26.9 1:17/M 1:01.5 1 36:41.8 24.5mph 0:29.7 4 19:31.7 6:29/M 1:04:11.7  
2 Chad Sanders 53 35 M 2 M Top Fin 1 7 7:21.1 1:28/M 1:15.0 4 38:37.6 23.3mph 0:51.7 1 17:54.9 5:57/M 1:06:00.4  
3 Thomas Bullock 7 24 M 3 M Top Fin 1 1 5:48.1 1:10/M 1:30.2 2 38:25.6 23.4mph 0:35.5 5 19:45.7 6:34/M 1:06:05.2  
4 Ron Schmidt 151 46 M 1 M Top Fin 1 29 8:38.4 1:44/M 1:32.7 3 38:32.8 23.4mph 0:33.0 10 20:51.4 6:56/M 1:10:08.4  
5 Brandon Simpson 57 35 M 1 M 35-39 1 6 7:05.1 1:25/M 1:29.7 9 40:20.8 22.3mph 0:34.4 9 20:46.2 6:54/M 1:10:16.4  
6 Justin Fell 15 15 M 1 M 13-15 1 3 6:11.4 1:14/M 1:14.7 32 44:19.8 20.3mph 0:40.9 6 19:48.9 6:35/M 1:12:15.9  
7 John Morton 41 23 M 1 M 20-24 1 26 8:23.9 1:41/M 1:29.0 8 40:17.9 22.3mph 0:36.3 22 22:00.2 7:19/M 1:12:47.4  
8 Keith Francis 170 53 M 1 M Top Fin 1 42 9:38.9 1:56/M 1:29.1 6 39:30.6 22.8mph 0:39.6 16 21:31.7 7:09/M 1:12:49.9  
9 Scott Hamilton 172 42 M 1 M 40-44 1 93 11:28.1 2:18/M 1:44.1 5 39:01.4 23.1mph 0:43.2 12 21:00.9 6:59/M 1:13:57.9  
10 Christopher Hyatt 27 25 M 1 M 25-29 1 2 6:04.6 1:13/M 1:17.8 24 43:03.1 20.9mph 0:42.6 35 23:11.5 7:42/M 1:14:19.8  
11 Daniel Griffith 21 32 M 1 M 30-34 1 32 8:47.4 1:45/M 2:01.8 27 43:13.5 20.8mph 0:48.5 3 19:28.7 6:28/M 1:14:19.9  
12 Spencer Kinsey 178 42 M 2 M 40-44 1 22 8:16.9 1:39/M 1:46.7 13 41:44.3 21.6mph 0:46.7 18 21:48.2 7:15/M 1:14:22.9  
13 Keith Lee 32 24 M 2 M 20-24 1 12 7:42.1 1:32/M 1:24.0 28 43:36.3 20.6mph 0:26.4 21 21:59.9 7:18/M 1:15:08.9  
14 Brandon Durden 14 24 M 3 M 20-24 1 40 9:30.9 1:54/M 2:35.1 10 41:07.2 21.9mph 0:42.7 14 21:20.9 7:05/M 1:15:16.9  
15 Alan Miller 38 38 M 2 M 35-39 1 72 10:36.4 2:07/M 1:39.8 7 39:51.0 22.6mph 0:48.9 30 22:41.4 7:32/M 1:15:37.7  
16 Joshua Rankin 46 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 39 9:27.6 1:53/M 2:07.6 11 41:17.9 21.8mph 0:54.9 23 22:05.2 7:20/M 1:15:53.4  
17 John Hill 175 52 M 1 M 50-54 1 30 8:40.4 1:44/M 1:37.6 18 42:36.2 21.1mph 0:26.5 28 22:39.4 7:31/M 1:16:00.2  
18 Eddie Myers 42 24 M 4 M 20-24 1 41 9:38.4 1:56/M 1:22.3 30 43:47.6 20.6mph 0:52.1 13 21:09.4 7:02/M 1:16:49.9  
19 William Williamson 199 43 M 3 M 40-44 1 10 7:33.1 1:31/M 2:14.8 22 42:50.7 21.0mph 0:42.5 42 23:34.4 7:50/M 1:16:55.7  
20 Chris Risk 48 33 M 2 M 30-34 1 76 10:43.9 2:09/M 1:48.9 29 43:41.3 20.6mph 0:47.9 8 19:58.9 6:38/M 1:17:01.2  
21 Jonathan Collins 162 41 M 4 M 40-44 1 25 8:22.9 1:40/M 1:47.8 21 42:39.7 21.1mph 0:40.7 45 23:44.4 7:53/M 1:17:15.7  
22 Randy Featherston 169 62 M 1 M Top Fin 1 51 9:57.4 1:59/M 1:28.1 19 42:37.0 21.1mph 0:49.4 26 22:32.7 7:29/M 1:17:24.7  
23 John Hendricks 174 40 M 5 M 40-44 1 13 7:48.1 1:34/M 1:54.4 23 42:51.1 21.0mph 0:29.0 54 24:34.7 8:10/M 1:17:37.4  
24 Gary Holmes 26 33 M 3 M 30-34 1 65 10:22.6 2:04/M 1:32.1 16 42:34.2 21.1mph 0:37.4 25 22:32.4 7:29/M 1:17:38.9  
25 Scott Rampy 146 49 M 1 M 45-49 1 34 8:51.4 1:46/M 1:46.3 14 41:47.5 21.5mph 0:36.9 56 24:41.9 8:12/M 1:17:44.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Iliia Konoplev 31 36 M 4 M 35-39 1 5 6:41.6 1:20/M 1:43.5 31 43:59.5 20.5mph 0:43.7 59 24:50.9 8:15/M 1:17:59.4  
27 James Owens 140 46 M 2 M 45-49 1 19 8:13.4 1:39/M 1:27.7 26 43:08.6 20.9mph 0:45.2 29 22:40.4 7:32/M 1:18:15.4 2:00
28 Mike Bitzer 158 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 15 7:57.6 1:35/M 1:39.1 40 45:28.2 19.8mph 0:57.7 27 22:33.2 7:30/M 1:18:35.9  
29 Scott Pittillo 68 35 M 5 M 35-39 2 69 10:29.6 2:06/M 2:07.4 20 42:38.3 21.1mph 0:53.7 39 23:27.4 7:47/M 1:19:36.7  
30 Tim Oelke 149 41 M 7 M 40-44 2 24 8:20.1 1:40/M 2:06.2 12 41:36.1 21.6mph 0:49.4 79 26:59.2 8:58/M 1:19:51.2  
31 Jon Brusherd 159 52 M 2 M 50-54 2 79 10:45.4 2:09/M 1:42.3 15 42:13.5 21.3mph 1:21.2 48 24:01.4 7:59/M 1:20:03.9  
32 Gregg Asher 2 38 M 6 M 35-39 1 44 9:42.4 1:56/M 2:24.7 46 46:17.1 19.4mph 0:52.2 11 20:59.7 6:58/M 1:20:16.2  
33 Adam Smith 58 34 M 4 M 30-34 1 68 10:27.4 2:05/M 1:45.1 37 45:19.2 19.9mph 0:52.2 24 22:16.9 7:24/M 1:20:40.9  
34 Jeff Erickson 166 52 M 3 M 50-54 1 97 11:38.1 2:20/M 1:19.1 44 46:00.2 19.6mph 0:43.7 17 21:41.9 7:12/M 1:21:23.2  
35 Cable Hogue 25 23 M 5 M 20-24 1 33 8:49.4 1:46/M 2:06.5 38 45:20.2 19.9mph 1:24.2 46 23:45.7 7:53/M 1:21:26.2  
36 Chuck Norris 43 22 M 6 M 20-24 1 70 10:34.1 2:07/M 1:30.8 35 44:53.7 20.1mph 1:20.2 34 23:09.9 7:41/M 1:21:28.9  
37 Ty Hoffine 144 45 M 3 M 45-49 1 17 8:08.6 1:38/M 1:53.1 34 44:51.6 20.1mph 1:22.1 61 25:14.9 8:23/M 1:21:30.4  
38 Daniel Trujillo 196 44 M 8 M 40-44 1 99 11:42.9 2:20/M 1:48.1 57 47:23.7 19.0mph 0:50.7 7 19:49.2 6:35/M 1:21:34.7  
39 Carson Miller 39 18 M 1 M 16-19 1 36 9:13.4 1:51/M 2:39.8 88 51:10.7 17.6mph 0:24.9 2 18:10.4 6:02/M 1:21:39.4  
40 John Dawson 164 43 M 9 M 40-44 1 11 7:36.9 1:31/M 2:37.1 17 42:34.5 21.1mph 1:31.4 87 28:18.7 9:24/M 1:22:38.7  
41 Robert Kerby 71 26 M 2 M 25-29 1 46 9:48.1 1:58/M 2:26.3 53 47:07.8 19.1mph 1:55.8 31 22:43.2 7:33/M 1:24:01.4  
42 Chris Dodd 13 27 M 3 M 25-29 1 23 8:17.9 1:39/M 2:30.0 52 47:01.8 19.1mph 0:59.4 62 25:20.7 8:25/M 1:24:09.9  
43 Jack Davis 163 44 M 10 M 40-44 1 73 10:39.9 2:08/M 2:22.1 50 46:48.9 19.2mph 1:07.4 37 23:22.7 7:46/M 1:24:21.2  
44 John Dagley 12 30 M 5 M 30-34 1 20 8:13.9 1:39/M 2:16.0 76 49:41.6 18.1mph 0:52.6 41 23:34.2 7:50/M 1:24:38.4  
45 Eric Siebert 56 25 M 4 M 25-29 1 49 9:54.4 1:59/M 2:43.3 42 45:47.1 19.7mph 0:33.3 65 25:41.7 8:32/M 1:24:39.9  
46 Ben Wylie 64 38 M 7 M 35-39 1 82 10:51.9 2:10/M 3:12.8 60 47:36.0 18.9mph 1:12.7 19 21:49.4 7:15/M 1:24:42.9  
47 Kent Manion 35 34 M 6 M 30-34 1 37 9:14.4 1:51/M 2:55.8 33 44:34.2 20.2mph 0:52.5 84 27:23.7 9:06/M 1:25:00.7  
48 Jeremy Smith 148 40 M 11 M 40-44 1 85 11:00.1 2:12/M 3:18.1 47 46:19.7 19.4mph 1:24.7 38 23:27.4 7:47/M 1:25:30.2  
49 Mike Jones 28 32 M 7 M 30-34 1 52 9:58.6 2:00/M 2:12.6 41 45:37.0 19.7mph 1:32.7 69 26:10.2 8:42/M 1:25:31.2  
50 Shaun Swearingen 59 32 M 8 M 30-34 1 74 10:40.9 2:08/M 2:03.2 67 48:18.3 18.6mph 0:50.2 44 23:41.2 7:52/M 1:25:33.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Josh Arkins 69 38 M 8 M 35-39 1 78 10:45.4 2:09/M 2:30.1 71 49:07.2 18.3mph 1:12.5 20 21:58.7 7:18/M 1:25:33.9  
52 Richard Mireles 40 31 M 9 M 30-34 1 88 11:10.4 2:14/M 1:59.4 62 47:40.6 18.9mph 0:33.9 50 24:17.2 8:04/M 1:25:41.7  
53 Albert Treccia 195 38 M 9 M 35-39 2 105 12:23.4 2:29/M 2:03.8 48 46:25.5 19.4mph 1:11.4 43 23:38.9 7:51/M 1:25:43.2  
54 Michael Disney 147 51 M 4 M 50-54 1 18 8:09.9 1:38/M 2:27.2 68 48:20.3 18.6mph 1:02.2 70 26:11.4 8:42/M 1:26:11.2  
55 Rory Thompson 60 37 M 10 M 35-39 1 92 11:17.4 2:15/M 1:51.1 66 48:15.4 18.7mph 1:27.5 40 23:32.7 7:49/M 1:26:24.2  
56 Jackson Boice 6 21 M 7 M 20-24 1 14 7:50.6 1:34/M 2:05.2 69 48:53.4 18.4mph 0:29.1 82 27:15.4 9:03/M 1:26:33.9  
57 Don Mills 181 50 M 5 M 50-54 1 63 10:20.1 2:04/M 2:25.8 65 48:11.0 18.7mph 1:11.7 53 24:31.2 8:09/M 1:26:39.9  
58 Ryan Billingsley 5 27 M 5 M 25-29 1 64 10:20.4 2:04/M 1:48.6 72 49:15.5 18.3mph 0:44.2 55 24:37.7 8:11/M 1:26:46.4  
59 Monty Morgan 182 41 M 12 M 40-44 1 103 12:14.6 2:27/M 1:47.9 49 46:48.8 19.2mph 0:33.7 63 25:21.9 8:25/M 1:26:47.2  
60 Joshua Hamblen 22 35 M 11 M 35-39 1 21 8:15.4 1:39/M 3:15.3 45 46:13.5 19.5mph 1:29.7 85 27:37.9 9:10/M 1:26:51.9  
61 Brent Anderson 1 34 M 10 M 30-34 1 54 10:00.6 2:00/M 1:57.1 81 50:07.7 18.0mph 1:05.2 47 23:50.4 7:55/M 1:27:01.2  
62 Holger Pokrandt 187 43 M 13 M 40-44 1 86 11:02.1 2:12/M 2:49.1 58 47:25.7 19.0mph 1:36.5 49 24:12.9 8:02/M 1:27:06.4  
63 Doug Drummonds 165 43 M 14 M 40-44 1 117 14:04.1 2:49/M 2:15.7 25 43:03.6 20.9mph 1:08.7 76 26:51.9 8:55/M 1:27:24.2  
64 Nathan Olson 186 42 M 15 M 40-44 1 94 11:28.6 2:18/M 2:45.3 75 49:33.2 18.2mph 0:58.7 33 22:59.2 7:38/M 1:27:45.2  
65 Joe Farnan 168 51 M 6 M 50-54 2 56 10:05.9 2:01/M 1:58.1 63 47:45.7 18.8mph 0:53.9 80 27:10.7 9:02/M 1:27:54.4  
66 Isaac Barnoskie 4 30 M 11 M 30-34 1 109 12:51.6 2:34/M 2:31.1 39 45:25.7 19.8mph 0:44.4 71 26:30.4 8:48/M 1:28:03.4  
67 John Rooney 51 26 M 6 M 25-29 1 80 10:47.1 2:09/M 3:20.6 43 45:57.8 19.6mph 1:28.8 72 26:30.9 8:48/M 1:28:05.4  
68 Tony Franco 16 31 M 12 M 30-34 1 50 9:56.6 1:59/M 1:40.8 78 49:44.5 18.1mph 0:57.4 67 26:02.4 8:39/M 1:28:21.9  
69 Aditya Katke 29 19 M 2 M 16-19 1 8 7:22.1 1:28/M 1:46.2 89 51:13.8 17.6mph 0:40.7 83 27:21.2 9:05/M 1:28:24.2  
70 Dan Stoecklein 194 55 M 1 M 55-59 1 9 7:30.4 1:30/M 2:12.1 56 47:18.5 19.0mph 1:05.7 101 30:27.4 10:07/M 1:28:34.2  
71 Gordon Haller 143 63 M 1 M 60-64 1 67 10:26.4 2:05/M 3:38.3 61 47:38.2 18.9mph 1:12.4 73 26:34.2 8:50/M 1:29:29.7  
72 Patrick Carroll 160 52 M 7 M 50-54 1 35 9:04.1 1:49/M 2:07.9 79 49:51.6 18.1mph 1:03.7 86 27:38.9 9:11/M 1:29:46.4  
73 William Criswell 70 39 M 12 M 35-39 1 95 11:31.6 2:18/M 2:19.8 36 45:13.0 19.9mph 1:06.2 99 30:22.9 10:05/M 1:30:33.7  
74 Andrew Puckett 45 23 M 8 M 20-24 1 106 12:25.1 2:29/M 2:09.6 98 53:14.0 16.9mph 1:20.5 15 21:27.2 7:08/M 1:30:36.4  
75 Jack Reilly 47 31 M 13 M 30-34 1 53 9:59.6 2:00/M 2:31.8 85 50:37.6 17.8mph 0:40.3 75 26:48.9 8:54/M 1:30:38.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Bruce Williams 198 43 M 16 M 40-44 1 100 11:43.9 2:21/M 3:31.6 64 48:08.0 18.7mph 1:34.2 66 25:52.9 8:36/M 1:30:50.7  
77 Christopher Linn 33 18 M 3 M 16-19 1 38 9:18.6 1:52/M 3:30.1 100 53:20.5 16.9mph 0:28.2 51 24:19.4 8:05/M 1:30:56.9  
78 William Little 34 35 M 13 M 35-39 1 48 9:52.9 1:58/M 3:04.3 80 49:57.0 18.0mph 1:26.5 74 26:44.7 8:53/M 1:31:05.4  
79 Brett Clark 10 27 M 7 M 25-29 1 84 10:56.6 2:11/M 3:17.3 51 46:53.6 19.2mph 1:17.3 93 28:44.4 9:33/M 1:31:09.4  
80 David Rosen 145 45 M 4 M 45-49 2 45 9:43.6 1:57/M 2:08.3 73 49:23.5 18.2mph 1:28.9 88 28:28.4 9:27/M 1:31:12.9  
81 Daniel Kelsey 30 30 M 14 M 30-34 1 111 13:12.6 2:38/M 3:09.1 70 48:58.2 18.4mph 1:32.7 57 24:45.2 8:13/M 1:31:37.9  
82 Michael Merrie 37 36 M 14 M 35-39 1 47 9:51.6 1:58/M 2:30.7 95 52:32.2 17.1mph 0:52.8 68 26:04.7 8:40/M 1:31:52.2  
83 Varun Shah 55 19 M 4 M 16-19 1 43 9:41.4 1:56/M 2:21.1 108 55:31.0 16.2mph 1:04.2 36 23:18.7 7:44/M 1:31:56.4  
84 Sam Freeze 17 20 M 9 M 20-24 1 28 8:34.9 1:43/M 3:45.3 82 50:13.3 17.9mph 1:30.6 90 28:31.7 9:28/M 1:32:35.9  
85 Brandon Gordley 19 31 M 15 M 30-34 1 58 10:09.9 2:02/M 2:25.9 102 54:00.9 16.7mph 0:38.0 64 25:27.4 8:27/M 1:32:42.2  
86 Geoffrey Miller 180 49 M 5 M 45-49 1 112 13:18.4 2:40/M 3:02.8 87 50:49.2 17.7mph 1:06.7 52 24:29.2 8:08/M 1:32:46.4  
87 Billy Carter 161 62 M 2 M 60-64 1 91 11:16.9 2:15/M 2:15.1 91 51:25.7 17.5mph 1:15.2 77 26:52.4 8:56/M 1:33:05.4  
88 John Andrews 153 44 M 17 M 40-44 1 60 10:17.1 2:03/M 1:58.9 59 47:28.1 19.0mph 1:13.0 106 32:17.9 10:44/M 1:33:15.2  
89 Mark Wilson 62 30 M 16 M 30-34 1 119 14:19.1 2:52/M 2:28.3 83 50:13.5 17.9mph 1:24.7 58 24:50.2 8:15/M 1:33:15.9  
90 Patrick Grace 20 22 M 10 M 20-24 1 59 10:13.6 2:03/M 2:32.6 105 54:28.6 16.5mph 1:09.1 60 25:06.9 8:20/M 1:33:30.9  
91 Ed Myers 184 53 M 8 M 50-54 1 83 10:55.6 2:11/M 2:20.8 77 49:44.4 18.1mph 1:10.5 96 29:21.9 9:45/M 1:33:33.4  
92 Jon Ross Henderson 24 30 M 17 M 30-34 1 71 10:34.4 2:07/M 2:47.8 111 56:15.8 16.0mph 1:28.8 32 22:52.4 7:36/M 1:33:59.4  
93 Zach Bare 65 23 M 11 M 20-24 1 16 8:04.9 1:37/M 2:13.5 104 54:19.0 16.6mph 0:59.9 92 28:37.3 9:30/M 1:34:14.8  
94 Ken Spreutels 193 52 M 9 M 50-54 1 115 13:52.9 2:46/M 3:19.8 55 47:08.1 19.1mph 1:22.8 91 28:33.7 9:29/M 1:34:17.4  
95 Jared Craft 67 29 M 8 M 25-29 1 110 13:00.4 2:36/M 2:38.3 54 47:07.8 19.1mph 1:46.3 103 30:28.7 10:07/M 1:35:01.7  
96 Adolfo Aguirre 66 34 M 18 M 30-34 1 77 10:44.4 2:09/M 2:30.4 93 52:20.6 17.2mph 0:56.7 95 28:58.7 9:37/M 1:35:30.9  
97 Brett Myers 183 46 M 6 M 45-49 1 81 10:48.4 2:10/M 3:05.4 86 50:45.8 17.7mph 2:01.4 94 28:50.2 9:35/M 1:35:31.4  
98 Daren Vandalsen 197 51 M 10 M 50-54 1 113 13:24.9 2:41/M 2:53.8 90 51:21.6 17.5mph 1:37.3 81 27:12.7 9:02/M 1:36:30.4  
99 James Schafer 54 27 M 9 M 25-29 1 118 14:05.6 2:49/M 2:29.0 96 52:58.1 17.0mph 1:18.3 78 26:57.4 8:57/M 1:37:48.7  
100 Joe Fulton 171 40 M 18 M 40-44 1 104 12:20.4 2:28/M 2:27.1 94 52:31.7 17.1mph 1:01.4 98 30:12.4 10:02/M 1:38:33.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Jaime Salazar 52 30 M 19 M 30-34 1 66 10:24.4 2:05/M 2:06.1 106 55:05.7 16.3mph 1:32.7 100 30:27.2 10:07/M 1:39:36.2  
102 Jerry Reith 189 32 M 20 M 30-34 2 55 10:01.9 2:00/M 3:13.3 99 53:19.5 16.9mph 0:47.7 108 32:45.2 10:53/M 1:40:07.7  
103 Chad Kierce 177 36 M 15 M 35-39 2 98 11:41.9 2:20/M 3:02.6 84 50:23.5 17.9mph 1:23.2 114 34:33.2 11:29/M 1:41:04.4  
104 Phillip Butler 9 39 M 16 M 35-39 1 87 11:03.6 2:13/M 2:42.8 97 53:06.0 16.9mph 0:55.4 112 34:08.7 11:20/M 1:41:56.7  
105 John Meyer 141 44 M 19 M 40-44 1 96 11:37.1 2:19/M 4:24.7 101 53:34.1 16.8mph 2:01.7 102 30:28.2 10:07/M 1:42:05.9  
106 Martin Hannon 173 39 M 17 M 35-39 2 116 14:00.9 2:48/M 4:41.8 74 49:32.2 18.2mph 2:44.2 105 31:58.9 10:37/M 1:42:58.2  
107 Nate Rose 191 52 M 11 M 50-54 2 107 12:25.6 2:29/M 3:39.6 103 54:05.5 16.6mph 1:55.4 111 34:00.4 11:18/M 1:46:06.7  
108 Bill Remow 150 47 M 7 M 45-49 1 121 14:42.1 2:56/M 4:57.1 113 56:44.3 15.9mph 1:28.3 89 28:30.7 9:28/M 1:46:22.7  
109 Mike Anderson 152 48 M 8 M 45-49 1 108 12:35.4 2:31/M 3:39.6 109 55:48.9 16.1mph 2:42.0 107 32:31.7 10:48/M 1:47:17.7  
110 Scott Lemaster 142 40 M 20 M 40-44 1 27 8:25.9 1:41/M 3:42.3 115 58:41.2 15.3mph 0:46.7 116 35:47.4 11:53/M 1:47:23.7  
111 Jeremy Rockefeller 49 33 M 21 M 30-34 2 102 12:10.1 2:26/M 3:47.6 110 55:53.0 16.1mph 1:07.9 113 34:28.9 11:27/M 1:47:27.7  
112 Konstantinos Arnaoutakis 155 40 M 21 M 40-44 1 101 11:47.1 2:21/M 4:00.1 116 59:08.8 15.2mph 2:45.3 104 31:51.4 10:35/M 1:49:32.9  
113 Wilburn Powell 188 70 M 1 M 70-99 1 120 14:36.4 2:55/M 2:56.9 107 55:14.6 16.3mph 1:06.2 118 35:56.4 11:56/M 1:49:50.7  
114 Hunter McClellan 179 33 M 22 M 30-34 2 57 10:06.9 2:01/M 4:51.4 117 1:02:00.1 14.5mph 1:53.7 109 33:45.4 11:13/M 1:52:37.7  
115 Jeff Jones 176 42 M 22 M 40-44 1 89 11:13.6 2:15/M 4:36.3 120 1:03:49.5 14.1mph 1:26.4 110 33:54.7 11:16/M 1:55:00.7  
116 Fausto Pereira 44 36 M 18 M 35-39 1 90 11:16.4 2:15/M 4:31.2 114 57:33.8 15.6mph 1:03.9 124 42:31.9 14:08/M 1:56:57.4  
117 Jason Harrod 23 35 M 19 M 35-39 1 114 13:36.6 2:43/M 3:52.3 118 1:02:33.7 14.4mph 1:35.9 115 35:32.9 11:48/M 1:57:11.7  
118 Josh Rogers 50 34 M 23 M 30-34 1 127 20:51.6 4:10/M 5:25.3 92 51:33.2 17.5mph 2:43.5 119 37:01.7 12:18/M 1:57:35.4  
119 Lane Andrews 154 42 M 23 M 40-44 1 126 19:40.9 3:56/M 4:35.3 121 1:06:57.5 13.4mph 1:04.9 97 29:21.9 9:45/M 2:01:40.7  
120 Rick Bawiec 157 48 M 9 M 45-49 2 123 18:50.9 3:46/M 4:39.3 112 56:42.6 15.9mph 2:02.1 121 40:13.7 13:22/M 2:02:28.7  
121 Mark Evans 167 47 M 10 M 45-49 1 124 19:01.9 3:48/M 3:52.9 119 1:03:38.6 14.1mph 1:23.7 120 38:02.9 12:38/M 2:06:00.2  
122 Joel Cousineau 11 22 M 12 M 20-24 1 62 10:20.1 2:04/M 3:42.1 122 1:08:27.7 13.1mph 2:21.4 122 41:35.2 13:49/M 2:06:26.7  
123 Dalton Woods 63 21 M 13 M 20-24 1 61 10:18.1 2:04/M 3:44.6 123 1:08:29.6 13.1mph 2:19.1 123 41:35.4 13:49/M 2:06:26.9  
124 J. Pat Newland 185 58 M 2 M 55-59 1 125 19:09.4 3:50/M 4:48.7 124 1:09:03.9 13.0mph 1:25.1 117 35:55.7 11:56/M 2:10:22.9  
125 Tom Robinson 190 58 M 3 M 55-59 1 122 18:00.9 3:36/M 3:30.6 125 1:11:15.5 12.6mph 1:49.4 125 43:40.2 14:30/M 2:18:16.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
INC Chris Wade 61 27 M M 25-29 1 31 8:46.4 1:45/M 1:39.5              
INC Michael Baril 3 34 M M 30-34 1 75 10:42.6 2:08/M 3:35.1