Stonebridge Ranch Kids Tri

Overall Results

September 24, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
 

6-10 Yr.

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Cianna Coe 605 11 F 24 1:12.8 1:53.1 1 11:48.5 0:39.7 7 3:54.9 19:29.2
2 Kennedi Moulder 622 10 F 21 1:10.1 2:22.8 2 13:02.6 0:36.9 6 3:45.7 20:58.2
3 Chloe Millwee 637 10 F 5 1:03.1 1:30.0 4 13:54.6 0:40.9 11 4:02.4 21:11.2
4 Swiler Boyd 747 10 F 11 1:07.8 2:05.3 8 14:14.1 0:48.2 9 3:58.2 22:13.7
5 Amanda Humicrose 369 11 F 22 1:10.6 2:16.6 6 14:00.2 0:42.9 24 4:14.4 22:25.0
6 Sophia Buhr 695 8 F 3 1:01.1 2:22.4 9 14:23.9 0:33.2 14 4:04.5 22:25.2
7 Ellie Dennen 678 8 F 12 1:08.1 2:26.3 3 13:39.1 0:51.1 32 4:22.4 22:27.2
8 Sarah Lewis 697 8 F 17 1:09.8 2:57.1 5 13:54.8 0:53.7 34 4:28.4 23:23.9
9 Bailey Kropp 625 10 F 26 1:13.8 2:05.4 14 15:10.7 0:58.9 8 3:55.2 23:24.2
10 Nicole Corbo 619 10 F 8 1:04.3 2:51.1 12 14:36.5 0:42.9 23 4:14.2 23:29.2
11 Ansley Thompson 629 10 F 4 1:02.3 2:09.1 19 15:20.2 0:40.4 30 4:22.2 23:34.4
12 Sophia Nguyen 745 10 F 7 1:03.8 2:14.9 17 15:17.2 0:48.9 21 4:10.9 23:35.9
13 Savannah Moody 740 9 F 38 1:23.1 2:38.6 7 14:11.5 0:59.9 37 4:29.9 23:43.2
14 Sophia Coe 687 8 F 54 1:41.1 2:28.5 11 14:34.6 0:42.9 27 4:20.9 23:48.2
15 Hope Brooks 606 11 F 2 0:59.6 2:54.1 22 15:51.0 0:31.4 4 3:35.2 23:51.4
16 Josette Diaz 603 11 F 13 1:08.1 3:20.6 10 14:28.5 0:54.2 12 4:02.9 23:54.4
17 Alyssa Roemer 656 9 F 35 1:19.1 2:48.4 23 15:51.7 0:52.4 3 3:32.7 24:24.4
18 Lucilla Veliyathumally 616 10 F 10 1:06.6 2:55.8 13 14:53.8 0:45.2 55 4:52.9 24:34.4
19 Adriana Fucsko 685 8 F 37 1:20.8 2:26.0 21 15:47.9 0:46.9 22 4:13.9 24:35.7
20 Joy Cheshire 618 10 F 1 0:57.1 1:49.2 18 15:18.9 0:40.7 68 5:49.9 24:35.9
21 Alexis Armentrout 639 10 F 15 1:09.3 2:24.8 20 15:30.3 1:06.7 45 4:34.4 24:45.7
22 Emily Fitzpatrick 688 8 F 33 1:17.8 2:07.9 24 15:54.4 0:43.4 49 4:43.4 24:47.2
23 Logan Denmon 653 9 F 20 1:10.1 2:11.6 33 16:58.2 0:35.7 19 4:08.7 25:04.4
24 Emma Hancock 632 10 F 27 1:14.1 3:32.9 16 15:16.0 0:45.9 25 4:16.7 25:05.7
25 Olivia Hicks 643 10 F 25 1:13.1 2:10.6 25 16:03.3 0:51.7 53 4:47.9 25:06.7
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Rachel Kennedy 662 9 F 31 1:16.3 2:34.7 32 16:42.3 0:57.9 13 4:03.2 25:34.7
27 Avery Moore 720 7 F 32 1:17.8 2:18.0 38 17:18.1 0:42.2 18 4:08.2 25:44.4
28 Peyton Lein 689 8 F 40 1:24.1 4:14.1 15 15:14.0 0:37.7 26 4:19.7 25:49.7
29 Hailey Millwee 725 6 F 46 1:34.6 2:04.3 43 17:43.0 0:38.7 10 3:58.7 25:59.4
30 Isabella Trujillo 707 8 F 16 1:09.3 2:09.6 37 17:17.7 0:43.7 52 4:47.4 26:08.0
31 Lille Morphis 650 10 F 19 1:10.1 3:15.1 35 17:14.5 0:51.7 5 3:45.7 26:17.2
32 Morgan Waters 671 9 F 34 1:18.8 2:41.6 30 16:38.2 0:40.7 61 5:05.4 26:24.9
33 Elle Roth 648 10 F 14 1:08.6 3:05.1 26 16:11.2 2:10.9 47 4:36.4 27:12.4
34 Melissa Weldum 730 6 F 39 1:23.6 3:15.6 53 18:50.5 0:51.4 2 2:53.7 27:14.9
35 Molly Brown 325 9 F 64 1:52.8 2:26.6 49 18:27.5 0:52.2 16 4:06.4 27:45.7
36 Merrisa Manzonelli 676 9 F 41 1:24.3 4:00.9 31 16:41.4 0:41.7 60 5:01.9 27:50.4
37 Ally Stinton 714 7 F 43 1:26.8 3:14.8 41 17:40.0 1:30.2 20 4:08.7 28:00.7
38 Sarah Niedrauer 668 9 F 49 1:37.8 2:38.5 52 18:49.6 0:59.4 17 4:07.7 28:13.2
39 Riley Westervelt 635 10 F 29 1:15.6 3:39.4 46 17:55.0 0:56.9 44 4:34.2 28:21.2
40 Clara Flaming 652 9 F 36 1:19.6 5:01.4 29 16:28.5 0:55.4 50 4:43.4 28:28.4
41 Audrey Springfield 672 9 F 47 1:35.1 3:58.9 40 17:39.1 0:59.4 28 4:21.9 28:34.7
42 Abby Gallo 613 10 F 30 1:16.2 4:01.0 47 17:59.5 0:50.2 40 4:32.9 28:39.9
43 Sydney Glover 704 8 F 50 1:38.6 3:27.4 39 17:33.4 1:14.7 62 5:11.7 29:05.9
44 Alessia Catullo 666 9 F 56 1:44.3 4:38.1 34 16:58.9 1:22.4 36 4:29.7 29:13.7
45 Kitty MacKenzie 727 6 F 53 1:40.1 3:19.4 55 19:01.2 1:05.7 43 4:33.4 29:40.0
46 Lauren Murphey 701 8 F 55 1:41.8 4:48.1 44 17:46.8 1:19.2 29 4:22.0 29:58.0
47 Sophia Giacchino 654 9 F 23 1:12.6 4:18.9 54 18:57.0 0:53.4 51 4:43.4 30:05.5
48 Katarina Humichouse 748 10 F 68 2:07.8 3:03.4 27 16:15.7 0:53.9 72 8:00.4 30:21.4
49 Annie Zimmerman 735 6 F 44 1:29.8 4:49.9 48 18:26.0 1:26.9 35 4:29.4 30:42.2
50 Kennedy Curtis 674 9 F 42 1:25.8 3:36.1 56 19:09.4 1:03.7 65 5:31.7 30:47.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Caitlyn Cardenas 673 9 F 45 1:30.6 4:36.6 57 19:10.0 1:08.4 38 4:30.2 30:55.9
52 Kirin Parikh 693 8 F 65 1:55.3 5:57.0 28 16:25.8 2:10.7 41 4:32.9 31:02.0
53 Grace Olden 669 9 F 58 1:45.8 2:33.9 64 21:35.7 1:15.4 15 4:06.2 31:17.2
54 Sailor Jane MacKenzie 696 8 F 18 1:10.1 4:01.1 59 19:25.0 2:20.4 31 4:22.2 31:18.9
55 Morgan Peterson 711 7 F 69 2:13.1 5:15.9 45 17:52.7 1:10.4 57 4:56.4 31:28.7
56 Lexey Lonsford 724 6 F 72 2:15.6 4:38.2 51 18:44.4 1:01.7 54 4:49.2 31:29.2
57 Abby Caspari 744 8 F 57 1:45.1 5:06.9 50 18:35.7 1:10.7 59 4:58.9 31:37.4
58 Madison Waters 631 10 F 9 1:06.1 2:31.8 61 20:58.3 0:46.9 70 6:20.7 31:43.9
59 Zoie Lancaster 700 8 F 48 1:35.1 3:50.7 58 19:24.1 1:20.7 67 5:37.9 31:48.7
60 Demi Dugas 608 10 F 28 1:14.3 6:01.4 42 17:42.5 1:20.7 64 5:31.2 31:50.2
61 Natalie Trautman 715 7 F 60 1:50.2 3:29.4 62 21:07.2 0:50.2 48 4:40.7 31:58.0
62 Morgan Turnage 614 10 F 6 1:03.6 3:02.4 65 22:22.7 1:13.9 33 4:27.9 32:10.7
63 Leah Hobbs 713 7 F 63 1:52.1 6:06.4 36 17:15.0 1:52.7 69 5:51.9 32:58.2
64 Reese Chester 703 8 F 59 1:46.8 3:06.5 66 22:41.6 1:05.2 39 4:32.4 33:12.7
65 Riley Chester 702 8 F 51 1:39.8 3:28.0 67 22:59.1 0:48.2 46 4:35.9 33:31.2
66 Abby Cardenas 710 7 F 52 1:40.1 4:45.4 60 20:58.2 1:09.4 63 5:12.7 33:45.9
67 Jenna Reynolds 721 7 F 62 1:52.1 4:24.9 63 21:19.7 1:32.7 58 4:57.7 34:07.2
68 Morgan Mir 749 8 F 61 1:50.3 3:09.1 70 29:25.4 2:00.2 56 4:56.4 41:21.7
69 Sophia Hayashi 690 8 F 67 2:05.8 7:13.6 69 25:02.5 1:51.2 66 5:36.9 41:50.2
70 Houston Rehmet 732 6 F 71 2:13.8 12:24.9 68 23:05.5 1:33.7 71 6:26.9 45:44.9
71 Katie Alleman 738 6 F 70 2:13.8 5:52.8 71 43:28.5 1:39.9 1 2:30.9 55:46.2
72 Kathryn Throckmorton 733 6 F 66 1:56.1 4:29.3 72 1:26:58.8 0:23.9 42 4:33.2 1:38:21.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ryan Chester 621 10 M 4 1:00.8 1:18.0 1 10:36.4 0:28.7 2 2:56.7 16:20.7
2 Michael Mitsynskyy 601 8 M 2 0:59.6 1:51.4 2 10:52.2 0:26.9 3 3:07.4 17:17.7
3 Andrew Patton 624 10 M 1 0:52.6 2:19.4 3 11:35.2 0:38.7 20 3:58.9 19:24.9
4 Kristopher Bigham 655 9 M 9 1:08.1 2:05.9 4 12:21.5 0:37.7 6 3:28.9 19:42.2
5 Michael Patton 683 8 M 10 1:08.1 3:11.2 6 13:28.4 0:30.7 9 3:31.2 21:49.7
6 Taylor Bell 647 10 M 12 1:10.8 2:08.5 14 14:17.6 0:41.2 12 3:38.9 21:57.2
7 Alec Mathews 609 10 M 7 1:06.3 2:12.6 10 13:53.5 0:44.7 35 4:15.9 22:13.2
8 Duncan Pratt 623 10 M 3 1:00.3 3:37.9 8 13:30.0 0:33.2 10 3:34.2 22:15.7
9 Tanner Armentrout 638 10 M 8 1:06.8 2:17.2 15 14:21.8 0:43.9 15 3:50.2 22:20.2
10 Joseph Hancock 686 8 M 24 1:17.8 2:51.7 9 13:33.4 0:39.4 23 4:01.2 22:23.7
11 Griffin Lein 626 10 M 37 1:26.6 3:14.4 5 13:06.9 0:52.2 30 4:10.9 22:51.2
12 David Lewis 649 10 M 11 1:08.3 2:40.7 11 13:53.6 0:47.7 43 4:22.2 22:52.7
13 Gehrig Zimmerman 681 8 M 5 1:01.6 2:07.1 32 15:32.0 0:46.4 8 3:30.9 22:58.2
14 Landon Millwee 694 8 M 16 1:13.6 2:08.6 24 14:59.0 0:38.9 21 3:59.4 22:59.7
15 Jonathan Meza 746 8 M 46 1:33.3 1:57.9 18 14:39.9 1:02.4 41 4:19.4 23:33.2
16 Lincoln Everett 691 8 M 39 1:28.6 1:49.4 19 14:41.2 1:14.9 42 4:21.7 23:36.0
17 Connor Spurgeon 677 9 M 17 1:13.8 2:46.1 13 14:14.5 0:36.7 53 4:47.4 23:38.7
18 Grayson Webb 708 8 M 44 1:32.6 3:03.2 20 14:43.7 0:36.9 17 3:53.7 23:50.2
19 Andrew Simmons 699 8 M 38 1:28.6 2:59.6 7 13:28.7 0:46.4 62 5:12.4 23:56.0
20 Max Kotas 640 10 M 54 1:43.8 2:35.7 22 14:50.3 0:53.9 18 3:54.4 23:58.5
21 Nicholas Weldum 657 9 M 13 1:12.8 2:21.0 37 15:49.6 0:37.2 22 3:59.7 24:00.4
22 Westin Pitlik 646 10 M 50 1:38.8 2:36.4 34 15:42.2 0:42.7 5 3:27.4 24:07.7
23 James Cheshire 680 8 M 19 1:15.8 2:57.4 28 15:09.5 0:40.4 28 4:04.7 24:07.9
24 Samuel Ahmuty 664 9 M 28 1:21.1 3:08.3 25 14:59.3 0:42.2 29 4:09.2 24:20.2
25 Robert Harris 634 10 M 14 1:13.3 2:40.2 35 15:43.2 0:44.2 24 4:01.4 24:22.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Trevor Douglass 611 10 M 15 1:13.6 2:44.1 30 15:27.2 0:42.9 38 4:17.4 24:25.4
27 Joshua Tryon 612 10 M 25 1:19.3 3:15.6 31 15:30.0 0:59.9 4 3:25.2 24:30.2
28 Caleb Lucas 627 10 M 26 1:19.8 2:05.3 29 15:12.1 1:50.7 33 4:12.2 24:40.2
29 Connor Gearey 718 7 M 57 1:47.3 3:09.1 21 14:47.0 0:38.7 45 4:24.4 24:46.7
30 Robert Rehmet 682 8 M 48 1:34.1 3:49.3 12 13:56.1 0:54.2 51 4:37.9 24:51.7
31 Pearce Dennen 679 8 M 23 1:17.6 3:15.2 23 14:56.1 0:53.9 48 4:33.9 24:57.0
32 Wyatt Eernisse 610 10 M 35 1:26.3 3:37.5 16 14:25.5 0:57.4 46 4:32.2 24:59.2
33 Alex Everett 692 8 M 41 1:30.8 2:12.4 47 17:09.2 0:40.9 13 3:40.9 25:14.5
34 Andrew Harris 684 8 M 45 1:33.1 3:46.5 27 15:08.1 0:46.7 40 4:19.4 25:33.9
35 Tyler Springfield 731 6 M 66 2:21.6 4:00.2 51 17:56.4 1:02.7 1 0:26.2 25:47.2
36 Nathaniel Simmons 620 10 M 22 1:17.6 3:00.3 26 15:05.0 0:38.4 64 5:53.4 25:54.9
37 Austin Cooper 641 10 M 33 1:24.1 2:48.1 42 16:32.2 0:51.7 52 4:46.4 26:22.7
38 Henry Moore 743 9 M 20 1:16.1 3:52.7 41 16:27.9 0:46.4 27 4:03.7 26:27.0
39 Justin Simmons 698 8 M 32 1:23.8 3:03.4 39 16:06.7 0:46.9 61 5:11.4 26:32.4
40 Nathan Langham 726 6 M 55 1:46.1 4:28.4 36 15:44.7 0:52.4 26 4:02.7 26:54.5
41 Jacob Heck 667 9 M 6 1:05.6 3:19.5 45 17:08.8 1:48.9 11 3:35.4 26:58.4
42 Addison English 706 8 M 52 1:43.1 3:25.2 38 16:06.4 0:49.4 59 5:08.4 27:12.7
43 Joshua Ahmuty 723 7 M 47 1:33.8 3:42.2 40 16:21.6 1:12.6 44 4:23.3 27:13.7
44 Harrison Goodman Cohn 709 7 M 51 1:39.6 3:19.3 57 18:02.5 0:44.2 16 3:53.2 27:38.9
45 Jackson Southers 617 10 M 31 1:22.3 4:42.6 48 17:17.5 0:49.4 7 3:30.4 27:42.4
46 Samuel Durham 742 8 M 40 1:28.8 3:22.8 54 17:59.6 1:00.9 25 4:01.7 27:53.9
47 Zachary Bell 705 8 M 34 1:26.1 3:38.4 50 17:42.9 0:49.7 49 4:35.2 28:12.5
48 Caden Benson 615 10 M 21 1:17.3 3:24.9 33 15:35.2 1:17.7 65 6:40.2 28:15.4
49 Benjamin Boden 670 9 M 30 1:22.1 4:51.7 43 16:42.1 1:08.4 37 4:17.2 28:21.7
50 Cade West 659 9 M 42 1:31.3 3:20.9 58 18:03.5 0:40.7 57 4:58.4 28:34.9
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Maximus Liando 644 10 M 18 1:14.3 2:31.1 65 20:22.7 0:42.9 14 3:45.2 28:36.5
52 Braden West 660 9 M 27 1:20.3 3:19.4 55 18:02.0 0:56.9 58 4:58.9 28:37.7
53 Ethan Gallo 602 11 M 53 1:43.6 3:49.1 52 17:57.2 0:46.4 47 4:33.4 28:49.9
54 Noah Pecory 661 9 M 36 1:26.3 2:43.3 63 19:34.6 0:50.7 39 4:18.7 28:53.7
55 Logan Haverkamp 719 7 M 59 1:48.6 5:41.9 44 16:44.7 0:56.9 19 3:57.2 29:09.4
56 Nicolas Price 729 6 M 62 1:52.8 4:32.4 53 17:57.7 1:00.7 31 4:11.2 29:34.9
57 Dev Patel 665 9 M 43 1:31.8 4:49.4 46 17:09.0 1:33.4 50 4:35.7 29:39.4
58 Brock Loper 717 7 M 61 1:52.3 3:38.9 49 17:38.7 2:16.9 36 4:15.9 29:42.9
59 Skylar Moody 741 6 M 58 1:47.8 2:44.8 62 19:07.3 0:55.9 60 5:09.9 29:45.9
60 Joey Hobbs 651 9 M     7:10.7 17 14:38.7 2:33.9 63 5:27.9 29:51.4
61 Mikhail Ghosh 712 7 M 63 1:54.6 4:37.9 61 18:53.7 1:10.4 34 4:13.0 30:49.7
62 Christopher Clough 636 10 M 29 1:22.1 5:17.3 59 18:15.5 1:01.2 56 4:56.9 30:53.2
63 Nicholas Catullo 728 6 M 56 1:47.1 3:47.1 66 21:03.2 0:58.9 32 4:12.2 31:48.7
64 Carson Guest 716 7 M 49 1:34.8 3:45.6 60 18:30.2 1:04.7 66 7:04.7 32:00.2
65 Cade Pearson 739 9 M 60 1:51.8 6:28.4 56 18:02.0 1:15.2 54 4:49.7 32:27.2
66 Carter Sutton 722 7 M 65 2:05.6 3:16.4 69 1:28:40.5       34:01.2
67 Tanner Westervelt 734 6 M 64 1:55.3 3:49.6 67 23:48.5 0:56.2 55 4:54.7 35:24.5
68 Jacob Mitchell 736 6 M 68 2:52.8 3:17.1 64 20:10.5 0:57.9 67 8:17.2 35:35.7
 

11-14 Yr.

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kristin Pierron 310 14 F 3 1:31.8 1:36.1 4 21:02.0 0:30.2 3 6:17.2 30:57.5
2 Katherine Pierron 309 14 F 5 1:33.8 1:43.1 5 21:31.7 0:31.2 5 6:31.9 31:52.0
3 Chana Niedrauer 355 11 F 21 2:19.1 2:52.7 3 18:13.7 1:01.9 14 7:40.7 32:08.2
4 Anika Buhr 346 11 F 2 1:29.8 2:34.2 6 22:48.6 0:23.9 2 6:06.4 33:23.2
5 Emily Brown 368 13 F 9 1:51.3 1:49.6 7 23:05.3 0:28.2 9 7:09.9 34:24.5
6 Kasenya Benson 315 13 F 8 1:50.3 4:17.6 2 17:17.7 0:56.9 25 10:25.9 34:48.7
7 Hannah Danks 321 13 F 13 1:57.1 2:12.5 8 23:10.1 0:37.4 7 7:02.4 34:59.7
8 Lainey Vaughn 343 11 F 1 1:22.8 2:12.7 10 24:33.9 0:26.7 6 6:31.9 35:08.2
9 Emily Lewis 308 14 F 6 1:39.3 2:33.1 13 25:00.7 0:31.9 10 7:14.7 36:59.9
10 Rachel Brasher 324 13 F 14 1:59.1 1:57.1 14 25:05.3 0:34.9 11 7:25.9 37:02.5
11 Cassie Hutcheson 342 12 F 23 2:23.1 3:44.6 1 16:52.2 1:08.9 27 13:00.4 37:09.5
12 Addison Southers 322 13 F 11 1:56.1 3:26.3 12 24:50.5 0:44.4 4 6:30.4 37:27.9
13 Joselyn Diaz 317 13 F 4 1:33.3 4:05.1 9 24:23.3 0:34.7 8 7:04.2 37:40.7
14 Kate Lewis 341 12 F 7 1:43.3 2:24.1 15 26:00.0 0:45.4 15 8:07.2 39:00.2
15 Avery Blanchard 348 11 F 17 2:10.3 1:38.6 16 27:21.2 0:58.7 12 7:26.7 39:35.7
16 Beatriz Mages 306 14 F 10 1:53.3 2:11.5 11 24:41.6 1:35.7 24 10:14.4 40:36.7
17 Kylie West 301 14 F 0:00.0 4:35.5 20 28:43.9 0:46.9 20 8:42.4 42:48.9
18 Rachel Hancock 338 12 F 16 2:07.3 3:15.0 18 27:59.8 0:51.2 21 8:42.9 42:56.4
19 Amanda Soderberg 323 13 F 12 1:56.3 3:02.2 19 28:16.6 1:03.4 19 8:40.9 42:59.7
20 Maya Ghosh 353 11 F 20 2:17.6 3:02.6 21 30:06.0 0:37.4 17 8:16.0 44:19.7
21 Karly Douglass 336 12 F 24 2:27.3 2:20.1 23 32:32.2 0:38.9 13 7:27.2 45:25.9
22 Elizabeth Kern 360 11 F 22 2:19.6 3:39.6 25 33:37.7 0:52.9 1 4:59.2 45:29.2
23 Ruth Mitchell 352 11 F 19 2:10.8 2:21.9 22 31:04.2 0:26.7 22 9:31.9 45:35.7
24 Amanda Caspari 363 12 F 15 2:02.3 3:39.1       28 40:35.4 46:16.9
25 Grace Morphis 351 11 F 25 2:28.6 3:04.0 24 32:53.6 1:21.9 26 10:51.0 50:39.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Taylor Mathews 327 12 F 27 2:54.1 3:09.1 26 34:26.0 0:51.4 23 9:41.4 51:02.2
27 Olivia Brown 349 11 F 26 2:47.3 2:13.6 27 40:18.0 1:05.2 18 8:37.9 55:02.2
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Manuel Hayashi 302 15 M 4 1:35.1 1:26.2     20:35.6 1 5:15.5 28:52.4
2 Casey Lackey 307 14 M 3 1:34.8 2:08.9     20:36.7 5 5:42.9 30:03.4
3 Samuel Little 329 12 M 18 1:59.8 1:44.6 2 20:19.0 0:30.4 7 6:07.4 30:41.4
4 Nathan Rankin 319 13 M 15 1:52.8 2:04.6 4 20:54.5 0:39.9 6 5:59.7 31:31.7
5 Colton Denmon 311 14 M 9 1:48.3 2:46.5 1 20:05.6 0:38.4 8 6:17.2 31:36.2
6 Warren Brasher 347 11 M 7 1:42.6 2:20.9 5 21:53.5 0:33.2 3 5:29.2 31:59.4
7 Seth Edwards 305 14 M 2 1:25.1 2:12.1 3 20:44.0 0:30.7 20 7:19.9 32:11.9
8 Hays Boyd 366 12 M 8 1:43.8 1:48.3 6 22:20.8 0:39.4 16 6:51.7 33:24.2
9 Rylans Evans 365 11 M 22 2:02.8 1:59.3 7 22:44.8 0:58.2 10 6:27.7 34:12.9
10 Quinn Redmond 318 13 M 6 1:40.8 2:12.9 9 23:08.9 0:28.4 14 6:47.9 34:19.2
11 Ben Hughes 312 14 M 10 1:48.8 1:55.9 8 23:08.4 1:04.4 19 7:05.9 35:03.7
12 Peter Hitscherich 350 11 M 28 2:12.8 2:23.7 13 24:38.7 0:29.2 4 5:39.7 35:24.2
13 Ryan Brands 333 12 M 5 1:39.1 4:01.7 11 23:57.1 0:36.7 2 5:28.2 35:43.0
14 Quinn Chandler 316 13 M 1 1:20.6 2:24.2 15 24:46.9 0:41.2 12 6:30.2 35:43.2
15 Marcus Russell 326 12 M 25 2:09.6 2:17.0 12 24:06.6 0:47.9 11 6:28.2 35:49.5
16 Philip Lafontaine 334 12 M 26 2:09.8 2:04.0 10 23:23.9 1:19.9 24 7:33.4 36:31.2
17 Tucker Sullivan 331 12 M 21 2:01.1 2:21.1 14 24:44.7 0:47.6 23 7:26.5 37:21.2
18 Sam Olden 330 12 M 17 1:57.8 2:21.4 18 26:00.7 0:34.4 13 6:38.2 37:32.7
19 John Roach 357 11 M 11 1:48.8 2:00.6 19 26:11.7 0:33.6 25 7:36.9 38:11.9
20 Leo Cheshire 332 12 M 23 2:03.1 2:01.8 20 26:15.3 0:42.9 22 7:25.9 38:29.2
21 Caleb Cardenas 356 11 M 30 2:27.6 2:58.1 17 25:20.7 0:53.9 15 6:50.7 38:31.2
22 Noah Lucas 337 12 M 29 2:16.3 2:44.0 16 25:06.8   32 39:12.9 39:12.9
23 Harry Goodwill 364 12 M 19 2:00.6 2:00.1 25 27:10.2 0:45.7 27 8:09.2 40:05.9
24 Brendan Outen 335 12 M 14 1:52.8 2:59.2 24 27:02.4 1:02.2 21 7:21.9 40:18.7
25 Ethan Cooper 345 11 M 12 1:50.3 3:07.6 22 26:42.0 0:54.7 26 8:04.4 40:39.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Nathan Wille 354 11 M 13 1:50.6 3:06.6 27 28:11.5 0:42.2 18 7:01.7 40:52.7
27 Wade Glover 359 11 M 20 2:00.6 3:29.3 21 26:36.5 0:47.9 28 8:10.9 41:05.4
28 Grant McClure 604 11 M 67 2:25.3 2:27.8 68 26:58.8 1:06.2 68 8:28.7 41:26.9
29 Mason Saad 358 11 M 16 1:55.6 2:10.8 28 30:05.3 0:48.7 17 6:58.5 41:59.0
30 Cameron Deragon 362 10 M 27 2:10.6 2:38.9 29 30:07.2 0:44.9 9 6:25.5 42:07.2
31 Peyton Amy 367 11 M 18 2:10.8 3:26.1 17 27:38.5 0:39.4 16 8:12.9 42:07.9
32 John Mitchell 314 13 M 24 2:06.1 2:47.9 26 28:10.0 0:55.7 30 9:16.2 43:16.0
33 Andrew Ball 361 10 M 31 2:32.3 3:52.2 23 26:42.9 0:51.6 31 9:17.9 43:17.2
34 Ryan McCoy 339 12 M 32 2:52.8 1:57.7 30 31:41.4 0:36.2 29 8:25.7 45:33.9