Sunrise Series Tri #2 2012

Overall Results

June 03, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Elodie Burlet 16 26 F 16 9:30.6 2:07/M 1:02.7 2 40:19.9 20.8MPH 0:36.9 1 17:33.7 7:01/M 1:09:04.0
2 Gail Renee Umstead 140 48 F 13 9:27.1 2:06/M 1:01.7 1 39:38.7 21.2MPH 0:48.3 8 21:09.5 8:28/M 1:12:05.5
3 Lauren Lee 76 26 F 9 9:05.4 2:01/M 1:05.5 12 45:13.0 18.6MPH 0:35.8 4 19:07.0 7:39/M 1:15:06.8
4 Jonnene Moore 95 47 F 5 8:40.1 1:56/M 1:07.2 3 41:27.7 20.3MPH 0:39.3 16 23:47.2 9:31/M 1:15:41.8
5 Kirsten Wiederkehr 144 37 F 22 10:07.9 2:15/M 1:16.6 5 42:57.3 19.6MPH 1:04.9 10 22:06.3 8:50/M 1:17:33.0
6 Kelsey Regan 112 22 F 35 11:25.6 2:32/M 1:00.2 13 45:21.7 18.5MPH 0:46.8 5 19:17.7 7:43/M 1:17:52.3
7 Linda Pope 108 50 F 1 7:32.4 1:40/M 1:29.1 14 45:29.1 18.5MPH 1:23.0 12 22:43.5 9:05/M 1:18:37.2
8 Dedra Reneau 113 44 F 31 11:03.9 2:27/M 1:33.0 8 44:36.3 18.8MPH 0:57.9 13 22:46.0 9:06/M 1:20:57.3
9 Ashley Schwab 124 39 F 18 9:42.9 2:09/M 1:21.0 10 44:56.2 18.7MPH 0:59.5 17 23:59.8 9:36/M 1:20:59.5
10 Samantha Hilburn 14 14 F 23 10:14.4 2:16/M 1:33.8 26 49:46.9 16.9MPH 0:33.3 2 19:03.0 7:37/M 1:21:11.5
11 Andrea McElvaine 91 36 F 15 9:29.8 2:06/M 1:45.5 24 49:11.2 17.1MPH 0:42.3 7 20:37.0 8:15/M 1:21:46.0
12 Kerry Giacomazza 51 39 F 30 10:51.1 2:25/M 1:37.5 18 46:58.6 17.9MPH 0:53.4 9 21:49.0 8:44/M 1:22:09.8
13 Sandy Triplett 62 62 F 7 8:48.8 1:57/M 1:19.5 11 45:01.6 18.7MPH 0:50.7 27 26:23.0 10:33/M 1:22:23.7
14 Joy Norris 102 28 F 4 8:34.9 1:54/M 3:38.7 15 45:48.8 18.3MPH 1:16.8 15 23:34.0 9:26/M 1:22:53.3
15 Joanne Hood 63 45 F 3 8:24.1 1:52/M 1:24.0 25 49:13.4 17.1MPH 1:15.9 11 22:41.7 9:04/M 1:22:59.3
16 Rachel Thomson 136 17 F 6 8:46.9 1:57/M 2:08.8 37 52:46.6 15.9MPH 0:22.4 3 19:04.5 7:38/M 1:23:09.3
17 Cheryl Webb 143 50 F 39 12:22.8 2:45/M 1:36.6 7 43:41.5 19.2MPH 0:54.4 20 24:34.7 9:50/M 1:23:10.3
18 Cynthia Payton 105 51 F 24 10:18.1 2:17/M 1:41.2 16 46:18.3 18.1MPH 0:59.5 18 24:12.7 9:41/M 1:23:30.0
19 Amy Green 54 48 F 26 10:39.9 2:22/M 1:30.0 17 46:28.8 18.1MPH 0:31.4 21 24:35.7 9:50/M 1:23:46.0
20 Barbara Sellers 125 45 F 33 11:14.6 2:30/M 1:54.2 6 43:18.3 19.4MPH 1:01.2 28 26:28.7 10:35/M 1:23:57.2
21 Elaine Blyzes 8 41 F 41 12:32.4 2:47/M 1:14.1 9 44:45.3 18.8MPH 0:52.9 24 25:12.5 10:05/M 1:24:37.2
22 Cassie Balfe 6 30 F 29 10:46.3 2:24/M 1:27.2 4 42:53.6 19.6MPH 0:40.4 39 29:31.2 11:48/M 1:25:19.0
23 Melisha Thomas 135 39 F 42 12:46.8 2:50/M 1:41.8 31 51:22.0 16.4MPH 0:55.4 6 19:46.7 7:54/M 1:26:33.0
24 Jennifer Le Geose 141 23 F 32 11:05.6 2:28/M 1:13.3 28 50:31.0 16.6MPH 0:35.2 14 23:26.5 9:22/M 1:26:51.7
25 Barbara McDonald 89 41 F 19 9:44.4 2:10/M 2:01.7 21 47:40.6 17.6MPH 1:10.7 32 26:47.8 10:43/M 1:27:25.3
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Sandra Dyson 38 66 F 37 12:10.1 2:42/M 1:27.5 20 47:17.6 17.8MPH 0:59.2 26 25:51.0 10:20/M 1:27:45.5
27 Kelly Custer 28 28 F 14 9:27.9 2:06/M 1:10.2 22 47:53.5 17.5MPH 0:42.2 38 29:29.0 11:48/M 1:28:43.0
28 Hallie Horne 64 35 F 28 10:43.1 2:23/M 1:15.2 34 52:00.7 16.2MPH 0:24.1 23 24:43.5 9:53/M 1:29:06.8
29 Carrie Wilson 148 34 F 27 10:43.1 2:23/M 1:30.0 23 48:41.0 17.3MPH 0:33.3 34 27:51.5 11:08/M 1:29:19.0
30 Jeanna Neeson 101 54 F 45 14:52.9 3:18/M 1:11.0 19 47:08.6 17.8MPH 1:11.2 25 25:14.7 10:06/M 1:29:38.5
31 Kristen King 70 28 F 25 10:34.1 2:21/M 2:14.8 30 51:01.7 16.5MPH 1:13.7 22 24:40.2 9:52/M 1:29:44.8
32 Kristi Lofton 77 33 F 12 9:24.9 2:05/M 1:35.5 36 52:27.7 16.0MPH 0:55.8 29 26:32.5 10:37/M 1:30:56.5
33 Courtney Brown 13 33 F 11 9:15.1 2:03/M 2:12.3 29 50:48.7 16.5MPH 0:45.0 40 29:58.7 11:59/M 1:33:00.0
34 Tamara Richards 116 32 F 34 11:22.6 2:32/M 1:31.0 27 50:25.6 16.7MPH 1:23.7 36 28:35.2 11:26/M 1:33:18.2
35 Sandy Clause 22 35 F 10 9:13.1 2:03/M 3:02.2 38 53:49.9 15.6MPH 0:40.9 30 26:38.5 10:39/M 1:33:24.8
36 Nicole Cotter 27 35 F 2 8:14.3 1:50/M 1:13.3 43 58:41.5 14.3MPH 0:56.5 19 24:30.7 9:48/M 1:33:36.5
37 Jennifer Cockrell 24 36 F 40 12:31.6 2:47/M 1:46.2 35 52:25.2 16.0MPH 1:18.9 31 26:46.7 10:42/M 1:34:48.7
38 Anne Kelly 153 23 F 17 9:36.1 2:08/M 1:47.8 33 51:54.4 16.2MPH 1:26.7 43 32:16.8 12:54/M 1:37:02.0
39 Millicent Davis 34 22 F 8 8:58.9 2:00/M 1:42.5 40 55:55.6 15.0MPH 0:36.6 41 30:33.2 12:13/M 1:37:47.0
40 Mary Poe 107 46 F 44 13:38.6 3:02/M 2:44.4 32 51:51.2 16.2MPH 1:25.6 37 29:17.0 11:43/M 1:38:57.0
41 Jeannie McAllister 86 33 F 38 12:19.6 2:44/M 2:08.2 41 56:25.9 14.9MPH 1:32.6 33 27:47.8 11:07/M 1:40:14.2
42 Carlye Abrams 1 38 F 21 10:03.6 2:14/M 1:53.2 39 55:52.1 15.0MPH 1:33.6 42 32:01.0 12:48/M 1:41:23.8
43 Crista Murray 99 34 F 20 9:46.8 2:10/M 2:05.8 42 58:24.2 14.4MPH 1:01.8 44 34:13.7 13:41/M 1:45:32.5
44 Katie Kelley 68 27 F 36 11:42.4 2:36/M 3:07.7 45 1:03:46.6 13.2MPH 1:18.4 35 28:04.5 11:14/M 1:47:59.8
45 Karry Franks 47 51 F 43 13:14.1 2:56/M 3:05.7 44 1:02:29.9 13.4MPH 2:42.4 45 38:57.0 15:35/M 2:00:29.3
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Horacio D'Agostino 30 31 M 5 6:04.4 1:21/M 0:43.6 1 33:27.8 25.1MPH 0:21.4 4 16:25.0 6:34/M 57:02.2
2 Adam Somerall 127 24 M 6 6:07.9 1:22/M 0:44.2 3 34:17.4 24.5MPH 0:24.6 15 17:10.7 6:52/M 58:45.0
3 Derek Dalzell 32 24 M 7 6:40.4 1:29/M 0:52.2 2 34:13.8 24.5MPH 0:32.2 7 16:44.7 6:42/M 59:03.5
4 Andy McElvaine 90 38 M 9 6:58.4 1:33/M 0:43.0 5 35:39.4 23.6MPH 0:23.6 3 15:42.0 6:17/M 59:26.5
5 Jeffrey Howells 65 41 M 3 5:52.1 1:18/M 0:48.9 7 35:54.5 23.4MPH 0:28.0 13 17:03.3 6:49/M 1:00:07.0
6 Ian Spencer 128 17 M 8 6:53.9 1:32/M 0:51.3 4 35:13.4 23.9MPH 0:26.2 10 16:49.0 6:44/M 1:00:14.0
7 Greg Bell 7 51 M 10 6:59.1 1:33/M 0:57.5 6 35:51.6 23.4MPH 0:35.4 8 16:45.0 6:42/M 1:01:08.7
8 Jonathan Martin 80 23 M 17 7:32.9 1:40/M 0:38.2 16 38:24.0 21.9MPH 0:22.7 2 15:25.3 6:10/M 1:02:23.3
9 Richard Cottrell 29 51 M 32 8:19.1 1:51/M 1:01.1 9 36:55.8 22.8MPH 0:56.4 6 16:41.0 6:40/M 1:03:53.5
10 Joseph Fell 42 24 M 16 7:29.9 1:40/M 0:58.4 20 39:36.4 21.2MPH 0:39.2 1 15:14.0 6:06/M 1:03:58.0
11 Jeremy Brown 15 28 M 27 8:10.6 1:49/M 0:46.2 12 37:58.2 22.1MPH 0:26.8 14 17:05.7 6:50/M 1:04:27.7
12 Shane Huff 66 35 M 40 8:46.1 1:57/M 0:40.8 15 38:23.7 21.9MPH 0:25.7 9 16:45.5 6:42/M 1:05:02.0
13 Johnny Kelley 69 26 M 38 8:42.6 1:56/M 0:38.3 13 38:01.0 22.1MPH 0:38.2 16 17:11.7 6:52/M 1:05:12.0
14 Jason Sanders 122 42 M 12 7:07.9 1:35/M 0:54.2 8 36:01.3 23.3MPH 0:41.0 38 20:28.2 8:11/M 1:05:12.8
15 Tony Bouso 10 55 M 26 8:07.9 1:48/M 0:50.2 10 37:15.9 22.6MPH 0:34.1 24 18:49.2 7:32/M 1:05:37.4
16 Kelley Grafton 52 39 M 20 7:51.9 1:45/M 1:02.7 14 38:20.1 21.9MPH 0:23.7 22 18:09.7 7:16/M 1:05:48.2
17 Andrew Utter 151 40 M 64 9:34.4 2:08/M 0:55.3 11 37:18.9 22.5MPH 0:42.5 17 17:24.0 6:58/M 1:05:55.2
18 Rusty Russell 120 39 M 33 8:22.4 1:52/M 0:39.4 23 39:47.1 21.1MPH 0:33.0 5 16:34.0 6:38/M 1:05:56.0
19 Ryan Hepler 59 22 M 23 7:59.1 1:46/M 0:55.9 29 40:19.8 20.8MPH 0:35.3 18 17:34.2 7:02/M 1:07:24.5
20 Todd Scherm 123 39 M 2 5:51.4 1:18/M 1:02.7 24 39:59.4 21.0MPH 0:45.9 33 19:50.0 7:56/M 1:07:29.5
21 Drew McDonald 87 24 M 36 8:35.6 1:54/M 1:01.0 37 41:14.3 20.4MPH 0:29.4 19 17:40.0 7:04/M 1:09:00.5
22 Danny Dallis 31 45 M 58 9:22.9 2:05/M 1:09.9 17 38:58.8 21.6MPH 0:44.0 26 19:04.5 7:38/M 1:09:20.3
23 Matt Williams 147 30 M 24 7:59.1 1:46/M 0:58.8 45 42:01.4 20.0MPH 0:39.3 20 17:48.5 7:07/M 1:09:27.2
24 Daniel Anderson 3 46 M 13 7:10.3 1:36/M 0:42.8 31 40:50.2 20.6MPH 0:32.7 37 20:22.5 8:09/M 1:09:38.7
25 Jason Engle 39 42 M 47 8:54.4 1:59/M 0:57.7 28 40:06.6 20.9MPH 0:33.4 27 19:12.9 7:41/M 1:09:45.2
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Joe Haynes 56 48 M 65 9:37.4 2:08/M 1:24.9 33 40:53.8 20.5MPH 0:50.9 12 17:02.0 6:49/M 1:09:49.3
27 Chris Chandler 20 37 M 31 8:18.1 1:51/M 1:31.5 19 39:17.8 21.4MPH 0:39.6 40 20:37.0 8:15/M 1:10:24.3
28 Dusty Williams 145 32 M 19 7:45.1 1:43/M 1:18.7 26 40:02.2 21.0MPH 0:34.6 45 20:56.2 8:22/M 1:10:37.0
29 Tony Thornton 138 37 M 18 7:38.3 1:42/M 0:59.3 34 40:54.2 20.5MPH 0:40.8 39 20:31.3 8:12/M 1:10:44.0
30 Elliott Fell 43 29 M 53 9:17.1 2:04/M 1:13.5 42 41:33.5 20.2MPH 0:47.5 23 18:21.5 7:20/M 1:11:13.3
31 John Callen 18 23 M 21 7:52.1 1:45/M 1:32.4 50 42:34.7 19.7MPH 0:24.5 25 18:57.0 7:35/M 1:11:21.0
32 Jim Balfe 5 57 M 41 8:46.4 1:57/M 1:05.0 40 41:30.3 20.2MPH 0:42.4 29 19:22.0 7:45/M 1:11:26.2
33 Michael Martinez 84 24 M 68 9:45.1 2:10/M 1:25.7 21 39:40.8 21.2MPH 0:46.0 36 20:22.0 8:09/M 1:11:59.8
34 David Micinski 36 24 M 61 9:31.3 2:07/M 1:14.8 51 42:43.1 19.7MPH 0:49.8 21 17:50.0 7:08/M 1:12:09.3
35 Cody McKellar 93 31 M 39 8:44.9 1:56/M 1:25.9 46 42:03.9 20.0MPH 0:35.8 30 19:40.2 7:52/M 1:12:31.0
36 Eric Sullivan 132 44 M 72 10:06.8 2:15/M 0:49.6 22 39:45.7 21.1MPH 0:40.7 47 21:20.7 8:32/M 1:12:43.7
37 Brian Simmons 126 31 M 11 7:05.4 1:34/M 1:09.7 32 40:53.5 20.5MPH 1:03.8 54 22:32.2 9:01/M 1:12:44.7
38 Jeff Gaydos 49 38 M 80 10:36.4 2:21/M 1:31.2 30 40:19.9 20.8MPH 0:47.6 31 19:48.2 7:55/M 1:13:03.5
39 Michael Holmes 61 34 M 46 8:52.1 1:58/M 1:27.4 36 41:11.5 20.4MPH 0:59.5 42 20:41.8 8:16/M 1:13:12.5
40 Chuck McAllister 85 42 M 56 9:20.6 2:04/M 1:17.7 35 41:03.2 20.5MPH 1:04.1 44 20:52.7 8:21/M 1:13:38.5
41 Chris Redford 111 43 M 22 7:53.4 1:45/M 1:17.0 63 44:31.3 18.9MPH 0:48.7 28 19:19.7 7:44/M 1:13:50.2
42 Derek Thonesen 137 27 M 59 9:26.9 2:06/M 1:21.6 41 41:31.4 20.2MPH 0:49.0 48 21:25.0 8:34/M 1:14:34.0
43 Robert Reneau 114 47 M 62 9:31.6 2:07/M 1:07.9 18 39:15.9 21.4MPH 0:43.1 63 24:08.5 9:39/M 1:14:47.2
44 William Guthrie 55 34 M 4 5:58.1 1:20/M 1:04.6 48 42:14.1 19.9MPH 0:48.0 70 25:03.3 10:01/M 1:15:08.3
45 Jonathan Colgin 25 29 M 87 11:37.9 2:35/M 1:25.5 38 41:23.0 20.3MPH 0:45.5 35 20:09.3 8:04/M 1:15:21.2
46 John Blyzes 9 41 M 34 8:29.1 1:53/M 1:25.0 59 44:08.3 19.0MPH 0:38.2 43 20:42.0 8:17/M 1:15:22.8
47 Doug Lewis 152 30 M 48 8:59.1 2:00/M 1:18.0 43 41:47.4 20.1MPH 1:04.3 52 22:23.0 8:57/M 1:15:32.0
48 David Bach 4 14 M 28 8:11.4 1:49/M 0:55.1 49 42:19.6 19.9MPH 0:26.6 61 23:54.7 9:34/M 1:15:47.5
49 Scott English 40 46 M 73 10:07.1 2:15/M 0:56.7 39 41:24.2 20.3MPH 0:29.8 57 23:03.7 9:13/M 1:16:01.7
50 Cary Hilburn 44 44 M 42 8:49.9 1:58/M 2:04.5 57 43:51.0 19.2MPH 0:42.0 41 20:41.5 8:16/M 1:16:09.0
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Justin Dunn 37 30 M 60 9:30.6 2:07/M 1:28.3 56 43:22.2 19.4MPH 0:35.7 49 21:30.0 8:36/M 1:16:27.0
52 Scott Martin 81 51 M 66 9:44.1 2:10/M 1:18.7 47 42:12.1 19.9MPH 0:45.2 56 22:52.3 9:09/M 1:16:52.5
53 Wynn Nugent 103 40 M 74 10:07.4 2:15/M 1:16.8 44 41:57.4 20.0MPH 0:47.3 55 22:52.0 9:09/M 1:17:01.0
54 Reggie Evans 41 38 M 57 9:20.6 2:04/M 1:57.0 25 40:01.8 21.0MPH 0:40.7 72 25:16.0 10:06/M 1:17:16.2
55 Jessie Flores Jr 45 39 M 44 8:51.4 1:58/M 1:40.6 69 46:01.7 18.3MPH 0:55.5 34 19:50.8 7:56/M 1:17:20.0
56 Shaun Lain 73 43 M 70 9:54.4 2:12/M 1:13.3 61 44:17.1 19.0MPH 0:54.0 46 21:01.5 8:24/M 1:17:20.5
57 Andrew Martin 83 18 M 51 9:06.6 2:01/M 2:12.1 64 45:01.5 18.7MPH 0:50.6 51 21:55.2 8:46/M 1:19:06.2
58 Kevin Lambright 74 42 M 45 8:51.6 1:58/M 1:35.3 60 44:09.0 19.0MPH 0:42.7 60 23:50.0 9:32/M 1:19:08.7
59 Bill Duncan 53 53 M 29 8:14.4 1:50/M 1:20.1 53 43:01.1 19.5MPH 0:53.5 76 26:12.7 10:29/M 1:19:42.0
60 Christopher Patterson 104 22 M 81 10:40.2 2:22/M 2:07.1 85 49:56.5 16.8MPH 0:36.0 11 17:00.0 6:48/M 1:20:20.0
61 Stephen Knight 72 24 M 14 7:19.1 1:38/M 1:26.5 76 47:58.6 17.5MPH 0:25.9 58 23:11.3 9:16/M 1:20:21.5
62 Paul Naisbitt 100 17 M 25 8:02.4 1:47/M 1:40.8 87 51:20.5 16.4MPH 0:25.6 32 19:49.2 7:56/M 1:21:18.8
63 Doug Collier 26 46 M 69 9:54.1 2:12/M 1:01.7 52 42:55.0 19.6MPH 0:45.0 78 26:51.2 10:44/M 1:21:27.2
64 Craig Bush 17 43 M 67 9:44.6 2:10/M 1:38.8 62 44:18.4 19.0MPH 0:58.5 74 25:45.2 10:18/M 1:22:25.7
65 Steve Tabler 133 58 M 83 10:59.8 2:26/M 1:36.1 27 40:05.4 21.0MPH 1:23.8 86 28:42.8 11:29/M 1:22:48.0
66 Scott McGee 92 51 M 35 8:29.6 1:53/M 1:25.5 55 43:18.3 19.4MPH 1:05.7 84 28:36.0 11:26/M 1:22:55.3
67 John Ward 58 58 M 15 7:28.4 1:40/M 2:27.7 54 43:07.7 19.5MPH 1:51.1 85 28:38.7 11:27/M 1:23:33.7
68 Eddie Quitta 109 51 M 52 9:10.9 2:02/M 1:43.2 68 45:52.2 18.3MPH 1:00.1 75 25:54.2 10:22/M 1:23:40.8
69 Ben Brown 12 33 M 55 9:19.6 2:04/M 2:19.9 66 45:27.3 18.5MPH 1:38.9 69 25:02.7 10:01/M 1:23:48.8
70 Anthony McDonald 88 16 M 1 5:22.6 1:12/M 1:49.2 91 52:20.1 16.1MPH 0:51.4 59 23:48.8 9:31/M 1:24:12.3
71 Cody Tingle 139 27 M 63 9:32.6 2:07/M 2:57.2 79 48:24.2 17.4MPH 1:03.1 53 22:27.2 8:59/M 1:24:24.5
72 Mike Williams 146 55 M 75 10:09.6 2:15/M 1:08.7 65 45:10.7 18.6MPH 0:52.0 80 27:10.7 10:52/M 1:24:32.0
73 Daniel Giacomazza 50 39 M 54 9:19.1 2:04/M 1:38.2 67 45:35.4 18.4MPH 0:51.1 81 27:11.5 10:52/M 1:24:35.5
74 Joshua Knicely 71 32 M 77 10:29.6 2:20/M 1:30.6 74 47:21.3 17.7MPH 0:38.1 65 24:35.7 9:50/M 1:24:35.5
75 Curtis Carrigan 19 50 M 50 9:03.4 2:01/M 1:18.2 72 46:42.2 18.0MPH 0:46.9 77 26:46.5 10:42/M 1:24:37.2
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Troy Morgan 96 46 M 71 10:05.9 2:14/M 1:30.5 58 43:52.6 19.1MPH 0:46.4 83 28:31.6 11:24/M 1:24:47.3
77 Seth Davis 33 15 M 79 10:36.3 2:21/M 1:15.6 77 48:15.4 17.4MPH 0:35.3 64 24:15.2 9:42/M 1:24:58.0
78 Brian Richards 115 32 M 37 8:37.4 1:55/M 1:46.2 71 46:42.1 18.0MPH 1:14.7 79 27:01.5 10:48/M 1:25:22.0
79 Brian Thomas 134 35 M 43 8:50.4 1:58/M 1:50.5 82 49:12.9 17.1MPH 1:15.0 66 24:38.5 9:51/M 1:25:47.5
80 Robert Stroud 131 50 M 76 10:13.4 2:16/M 1:50.9 75 47:51.9 17.6MPH 1:22.9 67 24:42.7 9:53/M 1:26:02.0
81 Lloyd Ringgold 117 47 M 93 13:11.9 2:56/M 1:48.0 73 46:59.0 17.9MPH 1:11.1 62 24:04.0 9:38/M 1:27:14.0
82 Steve Rains 110 63 M 85 11:21.6 2:31/M 1:41.8 80 48:36.1 17.3MPH 1:11.6 68 24:47.2 9:55/M 1:27:38.5
83 Steve Terese 150 61 M 92 12:00.1 2:40/M 3:15.0 83 49:13.5 17.1MPH 1:25.7 50 21:51.5 8:44/M 1:27:46.0
84 Stephen Martin 82 17 M 30 8:14.6 1:50/M 1:47.0 81 49:07.1 17.1MPH 1:12.4 88 29:06.3 11:38/M 1:29:27.5
85 Jim Robinson 119 58 M 88 11:39.1 2:35/M 1:39.0 86 50:24.9 16.7MPH 1:48.6 73 25:20.3 10:08/M 1:30:52.0
86 Joe Hinton 60 72 M 86 11:27.6 2:33/M 1:58.7 78 48:21.9 17.4MPH 1:16.6 89 30:41.0 12:16/M 1:33:46.0
87 Ron Perkins 35 53 M 89 11:40.1 2:36/M 3:20.2 92 53:31.5 15.7MPH 1:04.2 71 25:14.8 10:06/M 1:34:51.0
88 Thomas Lavalley 75 27 M 90 11:44.8 2:36/M 1:59.2 93 59:29.8 14.1MPH 0:21.7 82 27:17.3 10:55/M 1:40:53.0
89 Rick Yates 149 61 M 78 10:30.9 2:20/M 2:06.0 90 52:12.0 16.1MPH 2:15.5 90 34:30.0 13:48/M 1:41:34.5
90 Craig Morrella 97 29 M 84 11:00.3 2:27/M 1:50.6 88 51:57.9 16.2MPH 1:20.8 92 38:37.5 15:27/M 1:44:47.2
91 John Lutes 78 68 M 94 13:28.8 3:00/M 2:20.2 89 52:10.3 16.1MPH 1:40.9 91 37:16.0 14:54/M 1:46:56.5
92 James Johnson 67 26 M 91 11:48.1 2:37/M 2:28.0 94 1:09:13.4 12.1MPH 0:32.8 87 29:03.0 11:37/M 1:53:05.5