Degray Lake Sprint 2011

Overall Results

August 21, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Tracy Villano 434 36 F 7 9:27.6 1:53/M 1 1:12.7 1 48:03.7 20.0mph 4 0:48.6 2 23:24.4 6:41/M 1:22:57.3 1:22:57.3
2 Krissa Thoreson 431 38 F 10 10:16.4 2:03/M 4 1:22.7 2 50:52.2 18.9mph 13 0:58.1 3 24:29.4 7:00/M 1:27:59.1 1:27:59.1
3 Joey Ruhsam 384 60 F 12 10:21.7 2:04/M 12 1:46.7 4 51:49.0 18.5mph 35 1:45.4 8 28:20.2 8:06/M 1:34:03.1 1:34:03.1
4 Lori Carfagno 312 38 F 22 11:55.1 2:23/M 5 1:24.2 7 53:55.2 17.8mph 6 0:50.6 6 26:10.9 7:29/M 1:34:16.3 1:34:16.3
5 Erika Setzler 387 19 F 5 8:56.2 1:47/M 6 1:34.5 20 1:00:45.9 15.8mph 7 0:52.1 1 22:44.9 6:30/M 1:34:53.8 1:34:53.8
6 Stacy Warren 411 37 F 39 14:31.4 2:54/M 8 1:38.0 5 51:50.9 18.5mph 14 1:00.4 5 25:59.2 7:25/M 1:35:00.1 1:35:00.1
7 Lia Kinsey 352 38 F 20 11:41.2 2:20/M 13 1:52.0 10 55:30.2 17.3mph 20 1:11.4 4 25:29.2 7:17/M 1:35:44.1 1:35:44.1
8 Errin Dean 322 35 F 17 11:11.7 2:14/M 11 1:41.2 8 54:21.2 17.7mph 17 1:03.7 9 28:34.4 8:10/M 1:36:52.3 1:36:52.3
9 Amy Maxson 360 44 F 8 9:32.4 1:54/M 18 2:08.2 9 55:13.7 17.4mph 18 1:07.1 12 29:32.7 8:26/M 1:37:34.4 1:37:34.4
10 Julie Jones 348 39 F 32 13:45.7 2:45/M 16 2:03.5 3 51:00.2 18.8mph 22 1:18.6 18 31:28.1 8:59/M 1:39:36.3 1:39:36.3
11 2 Guys and a Mag Girl 469 45 F 6 9:06.7 1:49/M 2 1:19.2 11 56:09.9 17.1mph 1 0:34.9 20 32:45.7 9:21/M 1:39:56.6 1:39:56.6
12 Michelle Huddleston 346 45 F 18 11:16.7 2:15/M 17 2:07.5 6 53:50.5 17.8mph 26 1:26.6 19 31:56.2 9:07/M 1:40:37.6 1:40:37.6
13 Kim Hurst 429 34 F 9 9:58.7 2:00/M 26 2:39.7 18 59:21.5 16.2mph 12 0:57.9 7 27:49.2 7:57/M 1:40:47.1 1:40:47.1
14 Sylvia Felder 330 25 F 21 11:51.4 2:22/M 7 1:38.0 16 58:05.5 16.5mph 24 1:22.1 10 28:39.7 8:11/M 1:41:36.8 1:41:36.8
15 Lesley Conrad 316 30 F 1 7:34.9 1:31/M 9 1:38.7 15 58:02.7 16.5mph 33 1:40.1 23 34:01.7 9:43/M 1:42:58.3 1:42:58.3
16 Stevens & Donohoe 423 49 F 30 12:53.4 2:35/M 31 3:03.0 12 56:21.7 17.0mph 3 0:46.9 17 31:02.2 8:52/M 1:44:07.3 1:44:07.3
17 Lindy Stevens 396 30 F 16 11:08.7 2:14/M 32 3:08.5 19 1:00:36.5 15.8mph 9 0:54.1 14 30:27.2 8:42/M 1:46:15.1 1:46:15.1
18 Michele Adams 302 44 F 33 13:56.9 2:47/M 29 2:56.5 14 58:00.7 16.6mph 30 1:31.4 15 30:38.9 8:45/M 1:47:04.6 1:47:04.6
19 Kelly Thompson 399 47 F 38 14:17.7 2:51/M 23 2:35.5 13 57:56.7 16.6mph 31 1:35.6 16 30:57.2 8:51/M 1:47:22.8 1:47:22.8
20 Marianne Park 440 48 F 25 12:34.9 2:31/M 14 1:52.2 17 59:00.5 16.3mph 34 1:45.1 22 33:41.4 9:37/M 1:48:54.3 1:48:54.3
21 running girls 422 48 F 27 12:40.9 2:32/M 3 1:19.7 33 1:07:08.0 14.3mph 5 0:49.1 11 29:09.9 8:20/M 1:51:07.8 1:51:07.8
22 Sarah Higgins 343 26 F 15 11:07.2 2:13/M 21 2:16.7 23 1:03:25.5 15.1mph 23 1:19.6 30 35:57.2 10:16/M 1:54:06.3 1:54:06.3
23 Kris Haws 339 41 F 3 8:32.2 1:42/M 28 2:49.7 32 1:07:03.5 14.3mph 25 1:23.9 26 35:07.4 10:02/M 1:54:56.8 1:54:56.8
24 Lise Dumont 326 32 F 4 8:55.9 1:47/M 37 3:36.7 31 1:06:48.5 14.4mph 38 2:07.9 29 35:54.4 10:15/M 1:57:23.6 1:57:23.6
25 Emily Kaler 351 39 F 14 10:46.9 2:09/M 30 2:59.2 28 1:06:04.9 14.5mph 37 2:04.6 27 35:30.2 10:09/M 1:57:26.1 1:57:26.1
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Anne Powell 378 69 F 23 12:34.2 2:31/M 20 2:15.0 22 1:03:16.2 15.2mph 8 0:52.4 37 38:29.2 11:00/M 1:57:27.1 1:57:27.1
27 Donna Wheeler 414 41 F 31 13:22.7 2:40/M 24 2:36.5 37 1:11:24.2 13.4mph 2 0:46.6 13 30:18.2 8:39/M 1:58:28.3 1:58:28.3
28 Elizabeth Freeman 442 18 F 11 10:17.9 2:03/M 22 2:30.2 36 1:10:10.7 13.7mph 21 1:18.6 25 34:39.9 9:54/M 1:58:57.6 1:58:57.6
29 Larey Kelley 438 28 F 41 15:46.9 3:09/M 27 2:41.5 30 1:06:30.0 14.4mph 36 2:00.4 21 33:07.7 9:28/M 2:00:06.6 2:00:06.6
30 Becky Abby Candace 421 26 F 19 11:37.4 2:19/M 10 1:40.0 39 1:12:12.7 13.3mph 16 1:03.7 24 34:28.7 9:51/M 2:01:02.6 2:01:02.6
31 Lisa Lawless 439 41 F 37 14:14.6 2:51/M 33 3:11.5 29 1:06:23.2 14.5mph 10 0:54.1 32 36:58.7 10:34/M 2:01:42.3 2:01:42.3
32 Cathy Holder 344 54 F 45 16:51.4 3:22/M 35 3:22.0 26 1:05:59.5 14.5mph 19 1:08.4 35 37:51.7 10:49/M 2:05:13.1 2:05:13.1
33 Betty Neathery 372 60 F 28 12:47.7 2:33/M 42 3:55.7 34 1:07:39.0 14.2mph 45 3:50.7 34 37:28.2 10:42/M 2:05:41.3 2:05:41.3
34 Laurie Lovett 356 55 F 36 14:12.9 2:50/M 41 3:48.0 25 1:05:42.2 14.6mph 42 2:40.2 39 40:18.7 11:31/M 2:06:42.1 2:06:42.1
35 Lynette Howell 428 48 F 40 15:11.4 3:02/M 38 3:41.2 24 1:04:52.0 14.8mph 39 2:08.1 40 41:47.0 11:56/M 2:07:39.9 2:07:39.9
36 Britta Stamps 394 21 F 2 8:25.4 1:41/M 19 2:08.5 43 1:20:23.9 11.9mph 29 1:29.9 28 35:45.1 10:13/M 2:08:13.1 2:08:13.1
37 Wendy Pruitt 381 48 F 35 14:07.6 2:49/M 34 3:15.0 41 1:15:57.5 12.6mph 11 0:54.9 31 36:57.4 10:33/M 2:11:12.6 2:11:12.6
38 Mona Meggers 364 56 F 34 14:04.7 2:49/M 40 3:45.0 27 1:06:00.7 14.5mph 40 2:32.6 45 45:43.2 13:04/M 2:12:06.3 2:12:06.3
39 Caylie Gillm 333 18 F 13 10:27.6 2:05/M 25 2:39.2 42 1:20:18.2 12.0mph 43 2:54.2 33 37:20.9 10:40/M 2:13:40.3 2:13:40.3
40 Donna Duerr 323 56 F 43 16:31.7 3:18/M 44 4:19.2 38 1:11:59.0 13.3mph 32 1:39.5 38 40:01.6 11:26/M 2:14:31.1 2:14:31.1
41 Candy Kaler 350 61 F 44 16:45.2 3:21/M 43 4:09.5 40 1:14:24.4 12.9mph 27 1:27.0 36 38:07.9 10:53/M 2:14:54.1 2:14:54.1
42 Antoinette Riley 382 40 F 46 23:37.4 4:43/M 45 5:12.7 21 1:01:21.7 15.6mph 41 2:34.9 43 43:00.4 12:17/M 2:15:47.3 2:15:47.3
43 Teresa Nimmo 374 37 F 26 12:35.2 2:31/M 47 7:25.5 35 1:10:04.7 13.7mph 44 3:13.2 44 44:22.1 12:41/M 2:17:40.8 2:17:40.8
44 Stacy Hunt 347 28 F 42 15:49.2 3:10/M 36 3:24.5 45 1:25:52.0 11.2mph 15 1:03.5 41 41:52.6 11:58/M 2:28:01.8 2:28:01.8
45 Cheryl Runde 385 43 F 47 25:33.4 5:07/M 39 3:42.2 44 1:23:57.7 11.4mph 28 1:29.0 42 42:44.1 12:13/M 2:37:26.6 2:37:26.6
46 Wendy Ward 435 41 F 24 12:34.4 2:31/M 46 7:24.2 46 1:27:25.0 11.0mph 46 4:08.2 46 50:19.9 14:23/M 2:41:51.8 2:41:51.8
DNF Bettina Hambrick 338 71 F 29 12:51.2 2:34/M 15 1:56.5 47 1:41:06.9 9.50mph            
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Richard Green 336 39 M 6 8:17.2 1:39/M 9 1:20.2 2 42:10.5 22.8mph 15 0:51.6 5 24:57.7 7:08/M 1:17:37.4 1:17:37.4
2 Tim Gorman 334 42 M 8 8:31.4 1:42/M 2 1:10.5 3 44:20.2 21.7mph 13 0:49.9 3 23:53.9 6:49/M 1:18:46.1 1:18:46.1
3 Keith Francis 591 51 M 31 10:10.6 2:02/M 6 1:14.0 4 46:52.0 20.5mph 4 0:41.9 10 25:34.7 7:18/M 1:24:33.3 1:24:33.3
4 Spencer Kinsey 353 40 M 9 8:38.6 1:44/M 15 1:28.7 15 49:16.5 19.5mph 7 0:44.1 6 25:04.7 7:10/M 1:25:12.8 1:25:12.8
5 Chris White 415 32 M 1 6:57.9 1:23/M 3 1:12.0 6 47:45.7 20.1mph 11 0:47.9 36 28:41.9 8:12/M 1:25:25.6 1:25:25.6
6 Jason Beard 594 36 M 19 9:25.7 1:53/M 1 1:05.0 10 49:01.5 19.6mph 20 0:56.9 12 25:44.4 7:21/M 1:26:13.6 1:26:13.6
7 Zachary Waller 599 31 M 21 9:31.4 1:54/M 17 1:31.0 18 50:03.4 19.2mph 10 0:46.6 4 24:23.4 6:58/M 1:26:16.1 1:26:16.1
8 Barry Bryant 310 51 M 25 9:38.2 1:56/M 27 1:46.5 5 47:10.0 20.4mph 23 0:57.4 21 27:17.9 7:48/M 1:26:50.1 1:26:50.1
9 David Magness 357 26 M 32 10:14.9 2:03/M 26 1:46.0 7 48:02.7 20.0mph 32 1:04.4 14 26:07.7 7:28/M 1:27:15.8 1:27:15.8
10 Tim Almond 304 51 M 24 9:36.7 1:55/M 34 1:58.7 9 48:40.7 19.7mph 16 0:52.4 15 26:27.7 7:33/M 1:27:36.4 1:27:36.4
11 Coak Matthews 598 56 M 3 7:34.4 1:31/M 30 1:51.7 14 49:16.4 19.5mph 27 1:00.1 31 28:09.4 8:03/M 1:27:52.4 1:27:52.4
12 Ronnie Collins 595 37 M 23 9:35.7 1:55/M 35 1:59.0 8 48:19.7 19.9mph 18 0:55.9 26 27:41.7 7:55/M 1:28:32.1 1:28:32.1
13 Bob Waits 406 50 M 7 8:22.2 1:40/M 7 1:16.7 23 50:54.0 18.9mph 31 1:04.1 23 27:25.7 7:50/M 1:29:02.8 1:29:02.8
14 Chris Cheek 313 28 M 36 10:23.9 2:05/M 33 1:57.5 13 49:07.0 19.5mph 9 0:46.6 20 27:11.7 7:46/M 1:29:26.8 1:29:26.8
15 The KReW 426 29 M     85 11:42.4 27 52:23.5 18.3mph 12 0:49.6 9 25:27.9 7:16/M 1:30:23.6 1:30:23.6
16 Michael McCormick 362 42 M                 85 1:30:44.6 25:55/M 1:30:44.6 1:30:44.6
17 Armando Guerrero 331 45 M 41 10:32.7 2:06/M 12 1:24.7 24 50:55.7 18.9mph 2 0:40.1 24 27:35.2 7:53/M 1:31:08.6 1:31:08.6
18 Nathan Hall 500 23 M 14 9:04.4 1:49/M 54 2:39.2 50 55:53.5 17.2mph 8 0:44.4 2 22:57.4 6:33/M 1:31:19.1 1:31:19.1
19 Don M Starr 395 49 M 65 11:59.4 2:24/M 16 1:30.7 17 49:52.5 19.3mph 19 0:56.4 25 27:35.7 7:53/M 1:31:54.8 1:31:54.8
20 Tommy Thompson 400 44 M 60 11:39.4 2:20/M 25 1:45.7 16 49:34.7 19.4mph 24 0:58.1 30 28:03.4 8:01/M 1:32:01.6 1:32:01.6
21 EZduzit 425 38 M 22 9:34.4 1:55/M 4 1:12.5 35 53:28.2 18.0mph 1 0:36.4 22 27:22.4 7:49/M 1:32:14.1 1:32:14.1
22 Ronald Kaler 597 39 M 13 8:58.1 1:48/M 42 2:15.5 30 52:56.0 18.1mph 45 1:22.1 19 27:11.0 7:46/M 1:32:42.9 1:32:42.9
23 Monty Whatley 412 44 M 48 10:47.2 2:09/M 22 1:41.0 21 50:41.2 18.9mph 34 1:08.7 35 28:27.9 8:08/M 1:32:46.1 1:32:46.1
24 Jeff Carfagno 311 53 M 27 9:46.7 1:57/M 10 1:20.7 28 52:28.0 18.3mph 22 0:57.2 32 28:17.2 8:05/M 1:32:49.8 1:32:49.8
25 Jerrod Jones 596 32 M 17 9:21.2 1:52/M 48 2:23.5 39 54:19.9 17.7mph 47 1:29.9 7 25:21.2 7:15/M 1:32:55.8 1:32:55.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Juan Flores 441 38 M 43 10:36.9 2:07/M 24 1:43.2 29 52:32.0 18.3mph 3 0:41.6 28 27:55.4 7:59/M 1:33:29.3 1:33:29.3
27 Joey Lamb 355 26 M 64 11:58.6 2:24/M 57 2:43.5 20 50:40.2 18.9mph 52 1:33.5 16 26:38.8 7:37/M 1:33:34.8 1:33:34.8
28 Christian Michaels 365 44 M 34 10:20.2 2:04/M 18 1:34.5 12 49:06.5 19.6mph 28 1:02.1 57 32:39.7 9:20/M 1:34:43.1 1:34:43.1
29 James Dewlin 433 62 M 42 10:36.7 2:07/M 20 1:40.0 22 50:51.2 18.9mph 41 1:19.1 46 30:35.9 8:44/M 1:35:03.1 1:35:03.1
30 Kevin Wyzgoski 420 23 M 37 10:26.9 2:05/M 19 1:39.2 55 56:35.0 17.0mph 48 1:30.4 8 25:21.4 7:15/M 1:35:33.1 1:35:33.1
31 Russell Milam 366 43 M 55 11:15.9 2:15/M 38 2:07.7 31 53:00.4 18.1mph 50 1:30.9 27 27:53.7 7:58/M 1:35:48.9 1:35:48.9
32 Mark Adams 301 57 M 12 8:57.9 1:47/M 23 1:42.2 34 53:27.0 18.0mph 53 1:34.1 45 30:24.7 8:41/M 1:36:06.1 1:36:06.1
33 Blake Duffield 324 26 M 70 12:14.2 2:27/M 44 2:19.0 25 51:42.2 18.6mph 14 0:51.1 40 29:24.0 8:24/M 1:36:30.6 1:36:30.6
34 Richard Springstead 393 62 M 35 10:21.2 2:04/M 31 1:53.7 11 49:04.0 19.6mph 21 0:57.1 63 34:20.2 9:49/M 1:36:36.4 1:36:36.4
35 Eric Grant 335 27 M 30 10:00.7 2:00/M 29 1:51.7 52 56:10.2 17.1mph 5 0:42.6 29 27:56.9 7:59/M 1:36:42.3 1:36:42.3
36 Taylor Adams 303 17 M 33 10:18.7 2:04/M 53 2:38.7 57 57:08.7 16.8mph 30 1:03.4 11 25:41.4 7:20/M 1:36:51.1 1:36:51.1
37 James Pfeiffer 376 24 M 18 9:23.7 1:53/M 64 3:11.0 38 54:13.7 17.7mph 62 1:47.7 33 28:18.4 8:05/M 1:36:54.6 1:36:54.6
38 Joe Barnett 306 51 M 58 11:33.4 2:19/M 56 2:42.7 26 52:13.5 18.4mph 54 1:35.1 39 29:11.9 8:20/M 1:37:16.8 1:37:16.8
39 Doug & Jordan 424 47 M 11 8:42.4 1:44/M 13 1:24.7 36 53:46.5 17.9mph 44 1:21.6 51 32:08.4 9:11/M 1:37:23.8 1:37:23.8
40 Rob Klein 354 48 M 53 11:13.2 2:15/M 52 2:31.5 32 53:12.2 18.0mph 39 1:12.4 41 29:34.7 8:27/M 1:37:44.1 1:37:44.1
41 Thomas Pownall 380 35 M 51 10:56.9 2:11/M 46 2:20.7 42 54:45.7 17.5mph 46 1:27.9 38 28:49.9 8:14/M 1:38:21.3 1:38:21.3
42 Hunter Sykes 437 26 M 75 12:39.2 2:32/M 40 2:12.0 37 54:00.7 17.8mph 38 1:12.1 34 28:27.4 8:08/M 1:38:31.6 1:38:31.6
43 Howard Honnoll 345 58 M 59 11:34.7 2:19/M 14 1:28.7 19 50:20.7 19.1mph 26 0:59.9 65 34:38.7 9:54/M 1:39:02.8 1:39:02.8
44 Louis Cimino 314 39 M 80 13:25.9 2:41/M 58 2:49.7 43 54:52.0 17.5mph 40 1:16.6 17 26:43.2 7:38/M 1:39:07.6 1:39:07.6
45 Carson Miller 367 16 M 46 10:43.4 2:09/M 72 3:43.5 70 1:03:08.2 15.2mph 6 0:43.6 1 20:53.9 5:58/M 1:39:12.8 1:39:12.8
46 Trey Stoelzing 432 39 M 72 12:29.4 2:30/M 37 2:07.0 48 55:26.7 17.3mph 37 1:10.9 37 28:44.7 8:13/M 1:39:58.8 1:39:58.8
47 Adam Xaysuda 592 26 M 26 9:42.7 1:56/M 5 1:13.2 41 54:42.7 17.6mph 17 0:54.9 64 34:37.4 9:53/M 1:41:11.1 1:41:11.1
48 Bill Wilson 416 43 M 63 11:44.2 2:21/M 43 2:18.2 44 54:57.5 17.5mph 35 1:09.9 53 32:17.2 9:13/M 1:42:27.1 1:42:27.1
49 Jacob Worthan 419 23 M 78 13:23.4 2:41/M 49 2:24.7 61 59:00.5 16.3mph 58 1:36.4 18 26:55.2 7:41/M 1:43:20.3 1:43:20.3
50 William Wilson 417 54 M 74 12:36.2 2:31/M 11 1:23.0 45 55:08.2 17.4mph 56 1:35.4 60 33:45.8 9:39/M 1:44:28.7 1:44:28.7
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Wilburn Powell 379 68 M 49 10:48.3 2:10/M 28 1:48.6 47 55:18.7 17.4mph 33 1:08.1 70 35:35.0 10:10/M 1:44:38.9 1:44:38.9
52 Derrick Vanderwall 404 18 M 68 12:06.4 2:25/M 77 4:35.5 51 56:02.5 17.1mph 67 1:53.4 47 31:00.7 8:51/M 1:45:38.6 1:45:38.6
53 Scott Tillman 402 16 M 57 11:28.4 2:18/M 51 2:29.7 76 1:04:19.7 14.9mph 66 1:52.9 13 25:52.4 7:23/M 1:46:03.3 1:46:03.3
54 Mike Jones 349 48 M 56 11:25.7 2:17/M 36 2:00.2 53 56:20.2 17.0mph 55 1:35.4 66 34:42.4 9:55/M 1:46:04.1 1:46:04.1
55 Daren Vandalsen 403 49 M 76 13:04.9 2:37/M 59 2:50.0 58 57:54.7 16.6mph 74 2:20.9 43 30:07.2 8:36/M 1:46:17.8 1:46:17.8
56 Chris Montanaro 368 43 M 67 12:02.2 2:24/M 65 3:13.2 46 55:08.9 17.4mph 80 2:43.9 58 33:31.9 9:35/M 1:46:40.3 1:46:40.3
57 Lawrence Cuculic 319 29 M 10 8:40.1 1:44/M 82 5:46.5 59 58:38.7 16.4mph 68 2:00.1 52 32:09.2 9:11/M 1:47:14.8 1:47:14.8
58 Michael Miller 427 59 M 39 10:29.4 2:06/M 60 2:50.0 33 53:19.7 18.0mph 83 3:33.6 74 37:02.7 10:35/M 1:47:15.6 1:47:15.6
59 Ashish Salgaonkar 386 37 M 40 10:30.2 2:06/M 45 2:19.2 65 1:00:40.2 15.8mph 79 2:41.6 50 31:43.4 9:04/M 1:47:54.8 1:47:54.8
60 Scott Pool 377 32 M 28 9:52.9 1:58/M 78 4:50.7 49 55:32.4 17.3mph 78 2:32.4 69 35:32.4 10:09/M 1:48:21.1 1:48:21.1
61 Bob Marston 359 61 M 20 9:26.2 1:53/M 32 1:57.0 62 59:55.0 16.0mph 36 1:10.6 72 36:09.2 10:20/M 1:48:38.1 1:48:38.1
62 Wess Daniels 321 41 M 77 13:09.9 2:38/M 68 3:19.7 63 1:00:08.0 16.0mph 65 1:51.6 44 30:09.9 8:37/M 1:48:39.3 1:48:39.3
63 Carroll Walls 408 48 M 2 7:13.7 1:27/M 71 3:39.5 74 1:04:10.2 15.0mph 64 1:49.1 55 32:19.4 9:14/M 1:49:12.1 1:49:12.1
64 John Ellerbee 327 19 M 66 11:59.7 2:24/M 66 3:13.7 60 58:52.5 16.3mph 29 1:03.4 62 34:11.7 9:46/M 1:49:21.1 1:49:21.1
65 Tye Whatley 413 26 M 47 10:46.9 2:09/M 50 2:29.2 72 1:03:33.5 15.1mph 60 1:40.6 48 31:29.4 9:00/M 1:49:59.8 1:49:59.8
66 Matthew Talley 397 35 M 84 14:28.2 2:54/M 47 2:23.2 64 1:00:11.7 16.0mph 57 1:36.1 56 32:36.7 9:19/M 1:51:16.1 1:51:16.1
67 Randy Smith 391 63 M 73 12:34.2 2:31/M 79 4:58.0 66 1:01:05.0 15.7mph 43 1:19.9 49 31:41.9 9:03/M 1:51:39.1 1:51:39.1
68 Kent Manion 358 32 M 54 11:14.2 2:15/M 55 2:40.5 56 57:02.7 16.8mph 61 1:40.7 79 39:09.4 11:11/M 1:51:47.6 1:51:47.6
69 Thor Thornton 401 47 M 44 10:38.2 2:08/M 62 2:52.2 77 1:04:28.0 14.9mph 75 2:23.4 54 32:18.2 9:14/M 1:52:40.1 1:52:40.1
70 Arthur Shultz 388 58 M 62 11:43.1 2:21/M 73 3:52.2 54 56:30.5 17.0mph 72 2:19.9 78 38:49.7 11:05/M 1:53:15.6 1:53:15.6
71 Craig Nicholson 373 41 M 45 10:39.4 2:08/M 41 2:14.7 78 1:04:58.5 14.8mph 51 1:32.9 67 35:09.2 10:03/M 1:54:34.8 1:54:34.8
72 Chris Henry 342 39 M 29 9:56.1 1:59/M 39 2:08.2 81 1:10:47.2 13.6mph 71 2:19.4 42 29:55.2 8:33/M 1:55:06.3 1:55:06.3
73 Capn' Rilo 383 52 M 15 9:05.9 1:49/M 21 1:40.2 40 54:29.0 17.6mph 63 1:48.1 83 49:06.2 14:02/M 1:56:09.6 1:56:09.6
74 Ron Colman 315 57 M 83 13:59.2 2:48/M 70 3:26.7 69 1:02:31.0 15.4mph 25 0:59.9 73 36:37.9 10:28/M 1:57:34.8 1:57:34.8
75 Nick Elliott 329 44 M 69 12:11.9 2:26/M 80 5:03.7 68 1:02:10.7 15.4mph 85 5:25.9 59 33:33.7 9:35/M 1:58:26.1 1:58:26.1
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Julian Owen 375 41 M 79 13:24.2 2:41/M 67 3:16.7 71 1:03:14.7 15.2mph 69 2:03.9 75 37:17.2 10:39/M 1:59:16.9 1:59:16.9
77 Brian Mortier 371 47 M 71 12:14.4 2:27/M 81 5:04.2 75 1:04:15.0 14.9mph 84 4:00.6 61 33:59.4 9:43/M 1:59:33.9 1:59:33.9
78 Calvin Thomas 398 30 M 85 15:50.2 3:10/M 69 3:25.7 79 1:05:01.2 14.8mph 49 1:30.4 71 35:56.9 10:16/M 2:01:44.6 2:01:44.6
79 Jack Armstrong 305 59 M 50 10:51.9 2:10/M 74 3:54.5 67 1:02:09.0 15.4mph 76 2:25.1 81 43:47.4 12:31/M 2:03:08.1 2:03:08.1
80 Ronald Spivey 392 25 M 38 10:28.9 2:06/M 61 2:50.7 73 1:03:35.5 15.1mph 77 2:32.1 82 44:19.7 12:40/M 2:03:47.1 2:03:47.1
81 Nicholas Elliott 328 20 M 61 11:39.6 2:20/M 63 2:54.5 84 1:16:55.5 12.5mph 59 1:36.4 68 35:19.4 10:05/M 2:08:25.6 2:08:25.6
82 Tifton Covington 317 47 M 82 13:55.9 2:47/M 84 5:56.7 80 1:09:21.0 13.8mph 70 2:08.6 77 38:18.7 10:57/M 2:09:41.1 2:09:41.1
83 Clint Morgan 369 48 M 52 11:07.4 2:13/M 83 5:54.0 83 1:15:11.5 12.8mph 82 2:58.9 80 42:04.9 12:01/M 2:17:16.8 2:17:16.8
84 Tim Barnett 307 17 M 5 7:38.7 1:32/M 86 14:33.5 85 1:20:19.7 12.0mph 81 2:53.0 76 37:18.6 10:39/M 2:22:43.6 2:22:43.6
85 Richard Warby 410 37 M 81 13:40.4 2:44/M 76 4:32.5 82 1:13:13.7 13.1mph 73 2:20.6 84 49:58.9 14:17/M 2:23:46.3 2:23:46.3
DNF Guillaume Dumont 325 35 M 16 9:18.9 1:52/M 75 3:55.0 1 39:46.0 24.1mph 42 1:19.6        
DNF John Saxton 436 39 M 4 7:37.7 1:31/M 8 1:18.5