Heber Springs Triathlon 2011

Overall Results

October 09, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Damie Roberts 372 33 F 1 7:37.0 1:31/M 2:49.6 1 40:54.2 19.1mph 0:40.0 1 24:35.0 7:14/M 1:16:35.9
2 Amy Johnson 233 40 F 3 8:36.0 1:43/M 3:05.8 2 43:30.2 17.9mph 1:05.3 3 25:33.5 7:31/M 1:21:50.9
3 Alexis Faber 124 34 F 8 10:01.3 2:00/M 2:24.8 3 45:01.9 17.3mph 1:03.3 2 25:07.8 7:23/M 1:23:39.2
4 Amy Jenkins 227 35 F 6 9:40.5 1:56/M 2:03.7 4 46:25.2 16.8mph 1:18.8 9 29:17.8 8:37/M 1:28:46.2
5 Lia Kinsey 270 38 F 19 12:10.0 2:26/M 2:07.7 8 51:08.4 15.3mph 1:00.8 4 25:51.0 7:36/M 1:32:18.2
6 Keena Meadows 353 38 F 17 11:57.5 2:23/M 2:05.0 5 48:55.4 15.9mph 0:56.1 8 28:51.3 8:29/M 1:32:45.5
7 Amanda Matthews 332 16 F 4 9:06.0 1:49/M 2:37.5 11 52:26.1 14.9mph 1:10.6 6 28:23.1 8:21/M 1:33:43.5
8 Amy Maxson 351 44 F 9 10:03.0 2:01/M 2:34.3 6 49:36.7 15.7mph 1:28.2 10 30:03.3 8:50/M 1:33:45.7
9 Abigail Ethington 112 27 F 5 9:35.3 1:55/M 2:42.2 10 51:28.0 15.2mph 1:08.2 15 32:15.3 9:29/M 1:37:09.2
10 Beth Jones 256 43 F 21 12:38.5 2:32/M 3:00.5 14 53:57.6 14.5mph 0:40.4 5 27:56.0 8:13/M 1:38:13.2
11 Ashley Mullins 359 23 F 2 8:23.5 1:41/M 3:47.7 15 54:32.7 14.3mph 1:04.5 12 31:18.5 9:12/M 1:39:07.2
12 Susan Blair 76 55 F 28 13:30.0 2:42/M 2:17.0 7 50:35.6 15.4mph 1:12.3 20 33:40.5 9:54/M 1:41:15.7
13 Kara Tobey 396 23 F 15 11:27.5 2:17/M 3:38.3 17 55:20.0 14.1mph 1:09.2 11 30:12.8 8:53/M 1:41:48.0
14 Tabitha Combes 92 32 F 11 10:10.5 2:02/M 2:50.0 12 52:57.3 14.7mph 2:16.7 23 33:57.5 9:59/M 1:42:12.2
15 Krista Baily 70 38 F 16 11:53.0 2:23/M 2:57.0 22 56:37.0 13.8mph 0:39.1 13 31:22.0 9:14/M 1:43:28.2
16 Deeann Waugh 471 22 F 27 13:14.3 2:39/M 2:45.8 9 51:20.4 15.2mph 2:26.7 21 33:44.3 9:55/M 1:43:31.7
17 Mary Jo Heye 207 45 F 30 13:32.0 2:42/M 0:27.1 24 56:53.9 13.7mph 1:08.3 16 32:28.8 9:33/M 1:44:30.2
18 Amelia Wildenborg 480 22 F 36 14:48.8 2:58/M 2:54.7 13 53:44.9 14.5mph 1:08.0 18 32:58.3 9:42/M 1:45:35.0
19 Amanda Casey 61 36 F 25 12:59.0 2:36/M 3:51.1 19 56:11.7 13.9mph 1:23.3 25 34:05.0 10:01/M 1:48:30.2
20 Charity Hertzog 182 33 F 35 14:45.0 2:57/M 3:10.5 27 1:01:09.3 12.8mph 0:57.1 7 28:34.1 8:24/M 1:48:36.2
21 Angela Nguyen 360 44 F 32 13:59.0 2:48/M 3:50.1 21 56:34.9 13.8mph 1:44.8 17 32:33.3 9:34/M 1:48:42.2
22 Amanda Grant 140 34 F 20 12:15.0 2:27/M 4:36.3 18 56:11.4 13.9mph 2:36.8 19 33:32.0 9:52/M 1:49:11.7
23 Sharon Cole 91 50 F 33 13:59.3 2:48/M 3:13.8 23 56:45.9 13.7mph 1:29.8 22 33:56.5 9:59/M 1:49:25.4
24 Tammy Hayes 146 45 F 43 16:33.8 3:19/M 3:00.3 16 55:15.4 14.1mph 1:58.8 29 35:42.5 10:30/M 1:52:31.0
25 Tara Smith 386 33 F 29 13:31.3 2:42/M 4:06.0 20 56:23.2 13.8mph 2:59.0 30 35:44.3 10:31/M 1:52:44.0
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Carmen Sanders 375 31 F 14 11:21.5 2:16/M 5:18.8 32 1:04:27.1 12.1mph 0:50.6 14 31:25.2 9:14/M 1:53:23.4
27 Lisa Cox 93 48 F 26 13:10.1 2:38/M 3:55.0 26 1:00:38.7 12.9mph 1:42.2 28 35:28.1 10:26/M 1:54:54.2
28 Natalie Sims 379 30 F 18 12:04.8 2:25/M 5:10.0 31 1:03:22.2 12.3mph 0:55.3 24 33:59.3 10:00/M 1:55:31.7
29 Kelli Criswell 94 34 F 24 12:54.0 2:35/M 3:55.6 25 57:43.9 13.5mph 2:18.3 35 38:52.8 11:26/M 1:55:44.7
30 Emilie Chase 88 25 F 22 12:46.0 2:33/M 3:00.3 30 1:02:02.1 12.6mph 1:31.9 32 36:55.0 10:51/M 1:56:15.5
31 Tammy Overacker 363 34 F 23 12:52.8 2:34/M 4:39.0 29 1:01:56.9 12.6mph 1:52.7 31 35:55.5 10:34/M 1:57:17.2
32 Jessica Hersh 148 28 F 12 10:47.0 2:09/M 3:12.0 33 1:04:39.0 12.1mph 0:47.0 33 38:21.0 11:17/M 1:57:46.0
33 Kristin Robinson 373 39 F 31 13:43.5 2:45/M 5:48.3 35 1:08:27.0 11.4mph 2:09.9 27 35:22.8 10:24/M 2:05:31.7
34 Jennifer Duke 108 33 F 42 16:33.3 3:19/M 6:08.7 28 1:01:37.4 12.7mph 2:47.3 36 38:55.3 11:27/M 2:06:02.2
35 Emily Michaud 356 23 F 10 10:03.8 2:01/M 3:33.2 38 1:09:40.0 11.2mph 0:54.4 39 43:24.8 12:46/M 2:07:36.5
36 Jennifer Marshall 320 37 F 40 16:10.5 3:14/M 3:48.0 36 1:09:12.6 11.3mph 0:48.4 34 38:52.8 11:26/M 2:08:52.4
37 Phoebe Sabet 374 29 F 38 15:29.5 3:06/M 5:20.2 41 1:15:07.5 10.4mph 1:02.2 26 35:05.3 10:19/M 2:12:04.9
38 Mary Adams 68 25 F 7 9:52.3 1:58/M 6:52.3 37 1:09:37.4 11.2mph 1:45.7 41 46:14.8 13:36/M 2:14:22.7
39 Anne Powell 368 69 F 34 14:18.8 2:52/M 3:09.8 39 1:11:29.6 10.9mph 1:06.9 40 44:36.1 13:07/M 2:14:41.2
40 Jennifer Morrison 358 35 F 37 15:02.0 3:00/M 3:19.5 40 1:14:03.6 10.5mph 1:09.1 38 41:40.3 12:15/M 2:15:14.7
41 Pinky Smith 384 40 F 13 11:15.1 2:15/M 4:26.8 34 1:08:08.1 11.4mph 1:31.7 43 53:22.3 15:42/M 2:18:44.2
42 Mackenzie Rudebusch 65 33 F 39 16:00.3 3:12/M 8:54.0 42 1:18:13.3 10.0mph 1:54.9 37 41:13.8 12:07/M 2:26:16.5
43 Halley Trembath 397 25 F 41 16:26.0 3:17/M 4:17.5 43 1:25:04.4 9.17mph 1:05.0 42 48:21.3 14:13/M 2:35:14.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Clayton Wilkins 483 16 M 2 7:02.5 1:24/M 1:11.2 3 39:08.0 19.9mph 0:27.7 3 22:07.8 6:30/M 1:09:57.4
2 Gary Taylor 389 48 M 7 7:52.5 1:34/M 1:29.5 4 40:13.7 19.4mph 0:38.2 2 21:17.8 6:16/M 1:11:32.0
3 Walt Rider 47 59 M 25 9:27.3 1:53/M 1:47.0 2 39:01.8 20.0mph 0:55.2 9 23:46.0 6:59/M 1:14:57.4
4 Seth Rider 46 14 M 3 7:14.1 1:27/M 1:07.7 10 42:50.1 18.2mph 0:39.1 11 24:38.0 7:15/M 1:16:29.2
5 Tim Dockery 99 29 M 17 9:17.0 1:51/M 2:01.7 7 42:13.8 18.5mph 0:54.9 7 23:13.3 6:50/M 1:17:41.0
6 Isaac Bingham 59 33 M 6 7:51.5 1:34/M 1:41.7 22 44:51.1 17.4mph 0:33.2 5 22:51.3 6:43/M 1:17:48.9
7 Chris Heaser 147 25 M 42 10:33.8 2:07/M 2:13.2 14 43:35.3 17.9mph 0:36.4 1 21:08.0 6:13/M 1:18:06.9
8 Spencer Kinsey 275 40 M 10 8:16.8 1:39/M 2:43.2 12 43:17.7 18.0mph 0:53.3 12 24:46.2 7:17/M 1:19:57.5
9 Chris Cheek 89 28 M 23 9:23.0 1:53/M 2:09.0 6 42:06.6 18.5mph 0:44.1 20 25:48.2 7:35/M 1:20:11.2
10 Freddie Nalos 64 41 M 33 9:41.0 1:56/M 2:26.0 5 40:16.4 19.4mph 1:04.0 31 26:55.3 7:55/M 1:20:22.7
11 Jonathan Gerzetich 137 30 M 22 9:22.3 1:52/M 1:36.2 13 43:18.6 18.0mph 0:29.9 22 25:56.0 7:38/M 1:20:43.2
12 Jeremiah Paris 44 23 M 12 8:59.0 1:48/M 1:42.2 11 43:16.4 18.0mph 0:44.8 24 26:10.3 7:42/M 1:20:53.0
13 Jeff Vangompel 399 34 M 5 7:46.0 1:33/M 2:21.6 21 44:47.2 17.4mph 1:07.5 14 25:06.5 7:23/M 1:21:08.9
14 Scott Mitchell 357 46 M 30 9:37.1 1:55/M 1:41.7 18 44:21.3 17.6mph 0:40.7 15 25:22.8 7:28/M 1:21:43.7
15 John Hill 220 50 M 13 9:02.1 1:48/M 1:51.4 16 44:11.2 17.7mph 0:48.5 21 25:54.8 7:37/M 1:21:48.2
16 Harvey Brown 85 34 M 47 10:56.0 2:11/M 2:30.3 17 44:13.8 17.6mph 1:19.0 6 22:52.0 6:44/M 1:21:51.2
17 Ragan Sutterfield 388 31 M 8 7:56.5 1:35/M 2:23.0 8 42:23.3 18.4mph 1:29.0 35 27:51.5 8:11/M 1:22:03.4
18 Aj Johnson 232 43 M 31 9:37.5 1:55/M 2:30.0 9 42:36.8 18.3mph 0:49.2 40 28:21.3 8:20/M 1:23:55.0
19 Roger Meadows 354 47 M 32 9:39.3 1:56/M 2:16.5 25 45:34.8 17.1mph 0:49.7 23 26:06.8 7:41/M 1:24:27.2
20 Monty Whatley 473 44 M 15 9:13.0 1:51/M 2:13.8 19 44:28.1 17.5mph 1:00.6 36 27:52.5 8:12/M 1:24:48.2
21 Kieran Taylor 390 14 M 16 9:13.5 1:51/M 2:01.5 30 47:13.5 16.5mph 1:01.2 17 25:27.3 7:29/M 1:24:57.2
22 Drew Thomason 391 23 M 38 10:10.0 2:02/M 2:10.0 15 43:59.8 17.7mph 0:41.2 38 28:05.8 8:16/M 1:25:06.9
23 Danny Fadgen 127 50 M 20 9:21.8 1:52/M 2:06.7 35 48:13.0 16.2mph 1:01.7 10 24:28.0 7:12/M 1:25:11.4
24 Chris Huddleston 222 26 M 51 11:32.0 2:18/M 2:51.2 34 47:56.7 16.3mph 0:39.6 4 22:18.5 6:34/M 1:25:18.2
25 Tyler Tipton 395 28 M 9 8:01.0 1:36/M 2:00.3 33 47:50.6 16.3mph 0:30.8 32 27:03.3 7:57/M 1:25:26.2
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Zed Woodley 496 30 M 11 8:34.3 1:43/M 2:01.4 32 47:37.7 16.4mph 1:12.0 29 26:47.8 7:53/M 1:26:13.4
27 Rick Winfield 488 26 M 50 11:23.3 2:17/M 2:34.2 23 45:03.0 17.3mph 1:16.0 25 26:14.5 7:43/M 1:26:31.2
28 Chris White 479 32 M 4 7:31.3 1:30/M 1:45.2 20 44:34.2 17.5mph 0:55.5 60 32:06.8 9:26/M 1:26:53.2
29 Adam Smashers 538 51 M 18 9:19.5 1:52/M 1:40.0 24 45:18.7 17.2mph 0:43.0 53 30:16.5 8:54/M 1:27:17.9
30 MoJo's Men 583 15 M 1 6:11.9 1:14/M 1:05.2 52 51:11.1 15.2mph 0:38.4 45 29:04.5 8:33/M 1:28:11.2
31 Steel Fletcher 136 40 M 19 9:21.5 1:52/M 2:15.0 39 48:55.0 15.9mph 1:03.7 28 26:46.5 7:52/M 1:28:22.0
32 Geoff Thompson 392 38 M 24 9:25.5 1:53/M 2:45.7 37 48:37.1 16.0mph 1:17.9 33 27:12.8 8:00/M 1:29:19.2
33 Eric Grant 141 27 M 27 9:33.5 1:55/M 2:08.2 42 49:34.8 15.7mph 0:53.7 34 27:40.8 8:08/M 1:29:51.2
34 Mac Barnes 72 23 M 28 9:34.0 1:55/M 2:49.0 28 46:50.3 16.7mph 1:07.7 50 29:56.0 8:48/M 1:30:17.2
35 Steve Barger 71 47 M 41 10:33.1 2:07/M 2:16.7 27 46:26.2 16.8mph 1:02.7 51 30:08.3 8:52/M 1:30:27.2
36 Chad Payne 587 33 M 69 13:28.0 2:42/M 1:35.8 1 38:44.8 20.1mph 0:40.6 81 36:13.8 10:39/M 1:30:43.2
37 Bradley Kremers 308 29 M 62 12:51.0 2:34/M 2:28.0 43 49:41.3 15.7mph 0:42.2 16 25:25.5 7:29/M 1:31:08.2
38 Jesse Dare 198 23 M 40 10:21.3 2:04/M 3:03.2 41 49:22.7 15.8mph 0:48.3 41 28:30.3 8:23/M 1:32:05.9
39 Brahm Driver 100 28 M 26 9:29.0 1:54/M 2:28.0 47 50:08.5 15.6mph 1:02.7 47 29:23.8 8:39/M 1:32:32.2
40 Tommy Thompson 393 44 M 59 12:36.0 2:31/M 2:38.6 29 47:13.5 16.5mph 1:16.5 46 29:15.5 8:36/M 1:33:00.2
41 Kyle Norris 362 25 M 71 13:30.6 2:42/M 1:59.9 40 49:00.3 15.9mph 0:46.7 37 27:56.0 8:13/M 1:33:13.7
42 Richard Maguire 318 31 M 39 10:10.3 2:02/M 2:06.4 62 53:43.4 14.5mph 1:27.3 19 25:47.5 7:35/M 1:33:15.2
43 Clyde Messiah Lll 355 26 M 70 13:28.3 2:42/M 2:21.7 48 50:28.6 15.5mph 1:00.9 26 26:17.8 7:44/M 1:33:37.5
44 Matthew Buchholtz 98 25 M 53 11:41.8 2:20/M 2:49.2 61 53:35.2 14.6mph 0:45.3 13 24:50.6 7:18/M 1:33:42.2
45 Chris Reed 370 34 M 34 9:46.3 1:57/M 2:49.0 49 50:50.2 15.3mph 1:02.0 48 29:24.8 8:39/M 1:33:52.5
46 Chris Irons 48 39 M 45 10:43.5 2:09/M 3:10.0 26 46:21.7 16.8mph 1:09.7 65 32:40.5 9:36/M 1:34:05.7
47 Scott Stuff 387 46 M 49 11:05.0 2:13/M 3:31.5 31 47:36.8 16.4mph 1:32.4 55 30:50.0 9:04/M 1:34:36.0
48 Scott Hersh 161 29 M 55 11:47.4 2:21/M 4:09.4 54 51:32.4 15.1mph 1:53.3 18 25:42.8 7:34/M 1:35:05.4
49 Dan Bullis 60 50 M 58 12:07.0 2:25/M 3:36.3 46 50:00.0 15.6mph 1:25.4 43 28:49.0 8:29/M 1:35:57.9
50 Brad Penn 365 27 M 48 10:57.5 2:11/M 3:11.2 58 52:36.3 14.8mph 0:53.1 44 28:58.0 8:31/M 1:36:36.4
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 James Schuler 376 56 M 37 10:09.0 2:02/M 4:46.8 45 49:47.0 15.7mph 1:57.9 52 30:15.3 8:54/M 1:36:56.2
52 Hank Gipson 63 37 M 79 14:54.0 2:59/M 3:49.6 50 50:53.7 15.3mph 1:06.5 30 26:52.0 7:54/M 1:37:35.9
53 John Ryan Tilley 394 22 M 21 9:22.1 1:52/M 3:09.7 55 51:49.1 15.1mph 1:16.9 61 32:08.8 9:27/M 1:37:46.7
54 Zach Daggett 97 21 M 74 13:36.8 2:43/M 2:45.0 57 52:35.9 14.8mph 0:58.5 39 28:08.3 8:16/M 1:38:04.7
55 Wilburn Powell 369 68 M 44 10:36.0 2:07/M 2:17.0 44 49:46.3 15.7mph 0:55.9 77 35:00.8 10:18/M 1:38:36.2
56 Jon Norcross 361 51 M 76 13:58.0 2:48/M 3:18.3 56 52:00.0 15.0mph 1:01.4 42 28:45.8 8:27/M 1:39:03.7
57 Justin Hamm 144 30 M 68 13:23.0 2:41/M 4:24.3 38 48:47.2 16.0mph 2:28.8 54 30:16.8 8:54/M 1:39:20.2
58 Jeremy Haak 143 21 M 61 12:44.8 2:33/M 3:48.5 66 55:23.1 14.1mph 1:15.0 27 26:19.5 7:44/M 1:39:31.2
59 Steve Perry 366 44 M 72 13:31.5 2:42/M 1:46.0 36 48:26.6 16.1mph 1:02.4 78 35:04.0 10:19/M 1:39:50.7
60 Ryan Grant 142 35 M 46 10:45.0 2:09/M 4:14.5 53 51:30.5 15.1mph 1:18.5 69 33:14.0 9:46/M 1:41:02.7
61 Jay Mabry 309 40 M 54 11:42.5 2:20/M 3:27.7 65 54:28.4 14.3mph 0:42.4 57 31:11.8 9:10/M 1:41:32.9
62 Jason Crossno 96 39 M 57 12:05.0 2:25/M 2:28.0 63 53:44.2 14.5mph 1:13.5 64 32:22.1 9:31/M 1:41:53.0
63 Ben Bright 83 27 M 43 10:34.5 2:07/M 2:46.2 59 53:05.5 14.7mph 0:57.5 73 34:44.3 10:13/M 1:42:08.2
64 Chris Wade 400 25 M 35 9:55.8 1:59/M 2:57.5 70 58:22.1 13.4mph 1:04.6 70 33:52.0 9:58/M 1:46:12.2
65 John Ellerbee 111 19 M 60 12:36.8 2:31/M 3:02.2 71 58:26.4 13.3mph 0:44.1 58 31:44.3 9:20/M 1:46:33.9
66 Darryl Hill 216 40 M 36 10:07.9 2:01/M 4:41.9 68 56:44.9 13.7mph 1:30.8 79 35:47.8 10:31/M 1:48:53.5
67 Michael Wagner 405 44 M 77 14:22.5 2:52/M 8:12.3 77 1:00:08.2 13.0mph 2:43.3 8 23:36.7 6:56/M 1:49:03.2
68 Jeremy Geyer 62 25 M 14 9:06.5 1:49/M 3:26.2 87 1:04:27.4 12.1mph 0:45.8 62 32:10.5 9:28/M 1:49:56.7
69 William Criswell 95 37 M 73 13:33.5 2:43/M 3:30.8 60 53:23.9 14.6mph 1:19.0 85 38:13.8 11:14/M 1:50:01.2
70 Brad Youngblood 497 43 M 56 12:01.5 2:24/M 3:58.0 80 1:01:02.5 12.8mph 0:52.2 67 32:52.3 9:40/M 1:50:46.7
71 Chuck McClain 352 42 M 90 20:52.8 4:10/M 4:06.5 51 50:56.3 15.3mph 1:34.6 76 34:50.6 10:15/M 1:52:21.0
72 Chris Hannon 145 29 M 78 14:29.1 2:54/M 3:41.9 81 1:01:41.4 12.6mph 0:47.6 59 32:06.8 9:26/M 1:52:46.9
73 Landon Scott 378 23 M 83 15:57.3 3:11/M 2:58.8 74 59:05.3 13.2mph 1:12.9 71 33:58.5 9:59/M 1:53:12.9
74 Erin Burns 87 36 M 67 13:16.0 2:39/M 3:59.3 75 59:29.4 13.1mph 2:08.8 72 34:25.0 10:07/M 1:53:18.7
75 Kevin Box 82 36 M 52 11:33.8 2:19/M 4:46.7 76 1:00:06.5 13.0mph 2:43.5 80 35:48.0 10:32/M 1:54:58.7
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Kenly Penn 45 30 M 82 15:23.8 3:05/M 4:32.5 84 1:03:12.3 12.3mph 1:22.1 56 30:50.3 9:04/M 1:55:21.2
77 Lance Smith 381 30 M 75 13:57.5 2:47/M 6:50.8 86 1:04:16.2 12.1mph 0:50.5 49 29:41.3 8:44/M 1:55:36.4
78 Scott Smith 385 32 M 81 15:14.3 3:03/M 5:31.3 69 57:13.9 13.6mph 2:58.1 74 34:47.0 10:14/M 1:55:44.7
79 daniels/dick 547 66 M 66 13:12.8 2:38/M 1:21.7 90 1:07:05.4 11.6mph 1:01.1 68 33:04.6 9:44/M 1:55:45.7
80 Lee Smith 382 73 M 80 14:54.8 2:59/M 6:52.3 67 56:13.2 13.9mph 1:37.0 83 37:15.8 10:57/M 1:56:53.2
81 Alan Vanderkolk 398 48 M 86 16:53.5 3:23/M 3:17.2 78 1:00:49.7 12.8mph 1:46.5 75 34:47.6 10:14/M 1:57:34.7
82 Jericho Borja 79 40 M 65 13:09.3 2:38/M 3:16.5 64 53:53.1 14.5mph 2:44.9 90 44:43.8 13:09/M 1:57:47.7
83 Doug Barnhart 73 53 M 63 12:52.8 2:34/M 4:49.3 72 58:53.2 13.2mph 1:31.2 87 39:47.3 11:42/M 1:57:53.9
84 John Elkins 110 44 M 64 12:57.0 2:35/M 3:30.0 73 58:57.0 13.2mph 2:04.7 89 41:43.8 12:16/M 1:59:12.7
85 Michael Anderson 69 21 M 87 17:37.0 3:31/M 4:13.0 79 1:01:00.0 12.8mph 0:59.4 84 37:25.8 11:00/M 2:01:15.5
86 Keith West 472 40 M 84 16:25.3 3:17/M 6:03.8 85 1:03:15.1 12.3mph 2:32.1 82 36:37.3 10:46/M 2:04:53.7
87 Matt Clouse 90 30 M 91 23:23.0 4:41/M 2:40.0 89 1:06:25.6 11.7mph 0:48.3 63 32:16.5 9:29/M 2:05:33.7
88 Harry Eckerson 49 58 M 85 16:52.3 3:22/M 6:49.6 83 1:02:33.7 12.5mph 10:43.4 66 32:41.5 9:37/M 2:09:40.7
89 Nathan Kendrick 261 25 M 88 18:54.3 3:47/M 5:01.8 88 1:06:10.8 11.8mph 2:03.4 86 38:40.5 11:22/M 2:10:51.0
90 Michael Rudebusch 66 35 M 89 19:04.5 3:49/M 7:23.8 82 1:01:55.9 12.6mph 1:55.6 88 41:24.3 12:11/M 2:11:44.2
DQ James Pfeiffer 367 24 M 29 9:36.3 1:55/M 3:43.6 DQ 53:24.2 14.6mph 1:45.1 28:33.0 8:24/M 1:37:02.5