Shark Fest Sprint Triathlon 2012

Overall Results

July 08, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Melissa Belk 205 38 F 7 8:17.8 1:39/M 1:39.6 1 39:49.3 22.6mph 0:37.0 2 18:51.4 6:16/M 1:09:15.2  
2 Maggie Pickhardt 279 20 F 4 6:47.5 1:21/M 1:33.2 3 40:54.3 22.0mph 0:40.1 4 20:42.9 6:53/M 1:10:38.2  
3 Triple Threat 297 16 F 5 7:33.0 1:31/M 1:23.2 10 44:25.7 20.3mph 0:27.5 1 17:56.9 5:57/M 1:11:46.5  
4 Lindsay Herron 278 31 F 13 8:46.3 1:45/M 1:43.8 5 42:12.6 21.3mph 0:57.9 6 21:27.9 7:08/M 1:15:08.7  
5 Kate Landis 229 32 F 15 9:03.5 1:49/M 1:57.9 4 41:56.4 21.5mph 0:37.8 16 22:55.9 7:37/M 1:16:31.7  
6 Lauren Tininenko 253 19 F 1 6:33.5 1:19/M 1:59.0 17 45:55.5 19.6mph 0:28.6 7 21:41.1 7:12/M 1:16:38.0  
7 Mavie Hogue 224 47 F 11 8:38.0 1:44/M 1:33.7 6 42:39.9 21.1mph 0:47.3 19 23:25.9 7:47/M 1:17:05.0  
8 Amy Johnson 281 41 F 21 9:15.3 1:51/M 2:02.2 8 43:36.2 20.6mph 0:49.7 11 22:04.1 7:20/M 1:17:47.7  
9 Patricia Schaller 277 29 F 24 9:27.8 1:53/M 2:12.6 2 40:31.7 22.2mph 1:09.1 34 25:29.1 8:28/M 1:18:50.5  
10 Kindra Younce 259 41 F 29 10:19.0 2:04/M 1:59.1 7 43:16.4 20.8mph 0:53.2 15 22:41.4 7:32/M 1:19:09.2  
11 Ruth Sawkins 249 29 F 18 9:10.3 1:50/M 1:28.7 15 45:39.4 19.7mph 0:28.3 13 22:28.4 7:28/M 1:19:15.2  
12 Kyla Templeton 252 31 F 14 8:49.8 1:46/M 1:48.0 24 47:27.8 19.0mph 0:56.1 9 21:56.9 7:17/M 1:20:58.7  
13 Cynthia Bradley 209 48 F 25 9:52.0 1:58/M 1:55.8 11 44:40.1 20.1mph 0:56.5 23 24:03.6 7:59/M 1:21:28.2  
14 Angela Beshears 207 34 F 48 11:45.5 2:21/M 2:02.1 16 45:49.5 19.6mph 0:42.1 5 21:13.6 7:03/M 1:21:33.0  
15 Meggan Bell 273 35 F 26 10:02.3 2:00/M 2:16.5 18 46:13.4 19.5mph 1:10.3 10 22:00.1 7:19/M 1:21:42.7  
16 Kisa Clark 212 22 F 39 10:53.0 2:11/M 1:52.2 12 44:48.8 20.1mph 0:45.1 20 23:27.6 7:47/M 1:21:47.0  
17 Rebecca Baker 202 45 F 42 11:12.0 2:14/M 2:12.3 14 45:08.5 19.9mph 0:52.9 12 22:22.1 7:26/M 1:21:48.0  
18 Deirdre Sheets 250 17 F 8 8:18.8 1:40/M 1:39.8 41 51:42.8 17.4mph 0:49.8 3 19:18.6 6:25/M 1:21:50.0  
19 Alicia Allen 265 23 F 22 9:22.8 1:52/M 2:19.0 26 47:41.1 18.9mph 0:42.3 14 22:29.4 7:28/M 1:22:34.7  
20 Monica Miller 275 35 F 32 10:29.0 2:06/M 1:49.9 13 44:49.8 20.1mph 0:35.2 29 24:52.9 8:16/M 1:22:37.0  
21 Whitney Marsh 268 36 F 37 10:50.5 2:10/M 2:14.5 19 46:31.6 19.3mph 1:12.6 8 21:54.9 7:17/M 1:22:44.2  
22 Rosemary Richter 248 29 F 23 9:25.5 1:53/M 1:41.9 27 47:58.3 18.8mph 0:42.2 17 23:00.4 7:38/M 1:22:48.5  
23 Team Narwhat 291 18 F 2 6:40.0 1:20/M 1:38.4 32 49:20.9 18.2mph 0:49.8 30 24:54.1 8:16/M 1:23:23.5  
24 Errin Dean 266 36 F 40 10:54.3 2:11/M 2:14.0 9 44:05.2 20.4mph 0:54.1 35 25:34.4 8:30/M 1:23:42.2  
25 Rebecca Nimrod 240 37 F 20 9:13.5 1:51/M 1:57.1 21 46:47.8 19.2mph 0:55.9 27 24:48.4 8:14/M 1:23:43.0  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Heather Mollere 235 40 F 19 9:10.5 1:50/M 2:10.3 22 46:49.2 19.2mph 0:53.9 37 25:41.4 8:32/M 1:24:45.5  
27 Hannah Wooldridge 257 26 F 12 8:43.0 1:45/M 2:18.7 28 48:07.5 18.7mph 1:21.2 25 24:17.6 8:04/M 1:24:48.2  
28 Amanda Coussoule 215 38 F 10 8:36.5 1:43/M 2:37.5 29 48:28.7 18.6mph 1:14.0 39 26:00.9 8:38/M 1:26:57.7  
29 Chantam Duong 218 17 F 30 10:27.3 2:05/M 1:37.1 36 50:14.7 17.9mph 0:37.1 28 24:50.4 8:15/M 1:27:46.7  
30 Kendra Boswell 208 28 F 61 13:11.0 2:38/M 1:36.6 33 49:23.3 18.2mph 0:34.8 18 23:19.4 7:45/M 1:28:05.2  
31 Tamara Phillips 242 26 F 35 10:42.3 2:08/M 2:16.4 31 49:14.8 18.3mph 0:58.9 43 26:29.6 8:48/M 1:29:42.2  
32 Jennifer Banks 203 27 F 9 8:27.8 1:41/M 2:00.7 37 51:10.1 17.6mph 0:35.6 48 27:38.1 9:11/M 1:29:52.5  
33 Stephna Masters 230 46 F 45 11:20.8 2:16/M 3:21.3 25 47:32.7 18.9mph 1:17.7 42 26:26.6 8:47/M 1:29:59.2  
34 Makenzi Coleman 213 25 F 33 10:30.5 2:06/M 2:33.3 42 51:50.1 17.4mph 0:37.3 31 24:57.1 8:17/M 1:30:28.5  
35 Mary Corral 214 50 F 64 13:16.3 2:39/M 2:02.9 35 50:04.6 18.0mph 1:17.7 32 24:57.6 8:17/M 1:31:39.2  
36 Kayla Thompson 271 17 F 54 12:25.3 2:29/M 2:51.4 43 52:09.0 17.3mph 0:58.4 21 23:33.6 7:49/M 1:31:58.0  
37 Suzanne Knack 226 33 F 27 10:09.0 2:02/M 2:36.5 40 51:35.2 17.4mph 1:14.0 44 26:44.6 8:53/M 1:32:19.5  
38 Masters/Lockhart 299 23 F 52 12:12.3 2:26/M 2:14.8 20 46:46.7 19.2mph 0:48.9 64 30:26.6 10:07/M 1:32:29.5  
39 Amy Nichols 239 30 F 44 11:20.5 2:16/M 2:57.5 48 53:23.6 16.9mph 1:04.1 24 24:09.4 8:01/M 1:32:55.2  
40 Britta Stamps 251 22 F 6 8:08.3 1:38/M 3:29.0 56 54:19.7 16.6mph 0:41.0 46 26:50.9 8:55/M 1:33:29.0  
41 Courtney Moore 236 23 F 17 9:08.0 1:50/M 2:35.6 67 57:18.0 15.7mph 0:36.3 22 23:58.9 7:58/M 1:33:37.0  
42 Sheri Decker 216 50 F 31 10:28.5 2:06/M 2:44.2 23 47:23.7 19.0mph 1:20.0 73 32:34.6 10:49/M 1:34:31.2  
43 Dorene Reno 267 22 F 28 10:14.3 2:03/M 2:41.2 52 53:58.4 16.7mph 1:00.6 45 26:45.1 8:53/M 1:34:39.7  
44 Laverne Reinsch 244 58 F 83 16:04.0 3:13/M 2:58.1 34 49:27.6 18.2mph 1:10.9 33 25:14.1 8:23/M 1:34:55.0  
45 Lauren White 255 25 F 51 12:02.0 2:24/M 1:31.7 49 53:35.8 16.8mph 0:38.1 50 28:17.6 9:24/M 1:36:05.5  
46 Angela Rhea 245 30 F 38 10:52.0 2:10/M 3:29.4 39 51:19.4 17.5mph 0:52.7 49 28:16.4 9:23/M 1:36:50.0 2:00
47 Catherine Reid 276 49 F 46 11:29.8 2:18/M 3:34.3 61 55:56.8 16.1mph 0:55.3 36 25:38.4 8:31/M 1:37:34.7  
48 Gabriella McCord 232 44 F 80 14:31.5 2:54/M 3:44.5 38 51:10.8 17.6mph 2:16.1 41 26:14.1 8:43/M 1:37:57.2  
49 Jaclynn Wright 258 26 F 59 12:59.5 2:36/M 2:52.0 51 53:44.7 16.7mph 0:53.4 47 27:33.4 9:09/M 1:38:03.2  
50 Anna Wilkinson 256 18 F 3 6:41.0 1:20/M 2:08.0 63 56:14.5 16.0mph 0:31.1 74 32:37.6 10:50/M 1:38:12.5  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Donna Krutka 227 66 F 76 14:02.3 2:48/M 3:04.1 30 48:34.5 18.5mph 1:22.8 68 31:38.6 10:31/M 1:38:42.5  
52 Dale Flory 220 51 F 56 12:41.0 2:32/M 2:20.5 50 53:40.5 16.8mph 1:07.4 57 29:12.1 9:42/M 1:39:01.7  
53 Alex Clark 211 26 F 43 11:19.5 2:16/M 2:52.2 55 54:19.6 16.6mph 0:59.8 61 29:31.6 9:48/M 1:39:03.0  
54 Whitney Sutherland 263 34 F 16 9:07.5 1:49/M 2:31.4 44 52:35.3 17.1mph 2:06.9 75 32:45.1 10:53/M 1:39:06.5  
55 Deanna Duplanti 219 53 F 65 13:19.8 2:40/M 2:58.0 46 53:06.6 16.9mph 1:13.8 56 29:09.1 9:41/M 1:39:47.5  
56 Ashley Philbrick 241 44 F 55 12:37.5 2:31/M 2:34.3 47 53:15.2 16.9mph 2:05.4 59 29:15.9 9:43/M 1:39:48.5  
57 Lindsay Piepho 243 35 F 81 15:04.3 3:01/M 2:22.0 45 52:46.3 17.1mph 0:48.3 55 29:03.4 9:39/M 1:40:04.5  
58 Team Kingbird 296 48 F 41 11:06.3 2:13/M 2:44.1 53 54:02.8 16.7mph 0:53.5 71 32:01.1 10:38/M 1:40:48.0  
59 Lauren Collins 274 29 F 63 13:15.0 2:39/M 2:33.6 60 55:43.0 16.2mph 0:59.8 53 28:33.6 9:29/M 1:41:05.2  
60 Shockley/Leonhardt 298 14 F 73 13:47.0 2:45/M 1:50.6 69 58:22.8 15.4mph 0:34.4 52 28:30.9 9:28/M 1:43:06.0  
61 Lori Mriscin 238 40 F 66 13:20.0 2:40/M 2:05.9 57 54:38.4 16.5mph 1:08.1 70 31:53.4 10:36/M 1:43:06.0  
62 Stacie Rhoads 246 43 F 70 13:31.3 2:42/M 2:47.4 64 56:38.5 15.9mph 0:55.8 60 29:24.4 9:46/M 1:43:17.5  
63 Leah Bates 204 33 F 74 13:52.3 2:46/M 3:25.1 59 55:20.5 16.3mph 1:42.5 62 29:57.4 9:57/M 1:44:18.0  
64 Erin Baker 260 33 F 49 11:57.3 2:23/M 2:41.1 54 54:07.2 16.6mph 1:48.4 81 35:28.9 11:47/M 1:46:03.0  
65 Pauline Mohler 234 48 F 68 13:27.0 2:41/M 2:35.5 68 57:56.2 15.5mph 1:19.1 67 31:34.4 10:29/M 1:46:52.5  
66 Tina Matsubara Coombs 231 39 F 75 14:00.5 2:48/M 4:43.6 62 56:02.5 16.1mph 2:31.1 66 31:31.3 10:28/M 1:48:49.2  
67 Ginney Wright 264 30 F 36 10:47.0 2:09/M 2:35.2 80 1:08:36.8 13.1mph 1:11.2 38 25:46.1 8:34/M 1:48:56.5  
68 Jennifer Thompson 270 38 F 79 14:21.0 2:52/M 3:07.1 58 54:59.4 16.4mph 0:58.1 82 35:54.6 11:56/M 1:49:20.5  
69 Ana Melody Lamphear 228 27 F 57 12:45.0 2:33/M 4:13.2 65 56:58.8 15.8mph 1:11.9 77 34:12.9 11:22/M 1:49:22.0  
70 Splash, Flash & Dash 295 44 F 69 13:27.8 2:41/M 1:47.7 76 1:07:43.8 13.3mph 0:35.7 40 26:07.6 8:41/M 1:49:42.7  
71 Ashley Dickey 217 27 F 50 12:01.3 2:24/M 3:56.5 72 1:01:10.2 14.7mph 1:13.7 69 31:53.1 10:36/M 1:50:15.0  
72 Susan Tucker 254 54 F 84 16:17.8 3:15/M 4:32.3 70 59:55.6 15.0mph 1:54.8 54 28:37.3 9:30/M 1:51:18.0  
73 Jennifer Gutierrez 262 35 F 82 15:43.0 3:09/M 4:57.4 66 57:06.2 15.8mph 3:45.9 65 31:04.8 10:19/M 1:52:37.5  
74 Haller Beth 280 58 F 71 13:35.3 2:43/M 3:22.8 75 1:04:40.8 13.9mph 1:25.6 63 30:09.3 10:01/M 1:53:14.0  
75 Rhonda Gracy 272 35 F 53 12:19.0 2:28/M 4:17.7 73 1:02:12.0 14.5mph 1:11.3 78 34:13.3 11:22/M 1:54:13.5  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Alison Gower 221 36 F 47 11:45.0 2:21/M 3:02.8 71 1:00:11.7 15.0mph 1:26.2 85 39:13.6 13:02/M 1:55:39.5  
77 Sarah Hood 225 30 F 58 12:52.3 2:34/M 4:10.7 77 1:08:05.4 13.2mph 1:46.1 76 33:34.8 11:09/M 2:00:29.5  
78 Taylor Richards 247 21 F 34 10:37.0 2:07/M 3:55.2 83 1:15:12.6 12.0mph 0:42.1 72 32:13.1 10:42/M 2:02:40.2  
79 Heather McDaniel 233 40 F 72 13:45.0 2:45/M 8:23.2 79 1:08:32.0 13.1mph 3:36.1 51 28:26.3 9:27/M 2:02:42.7  
80 Ginger Roberts 269 50 F 62 13:11.3 2:38/M 4:51.9 78 1:08:25.9 13.2mph 1:13.2 83 37:14.8 12:22/M 2:04:57.2  
81 Maria Beltran 206 33 F 60 13:02.3 2:36/M 5:18.8 74 1:04:29.7 14.0mph 2:05.4 86 40:31.6 13:28/M 2:05:28.0  
82 Julie Chambers 210 38 F 86 19:14.3 3:51/M 5:02.6 81 1:10:49.2 12.7mph 1:17.9 58 29:14.1 9:43/M 2:05:38.2  
83 Purple Cobras 290 29 F 78 14:20.5 2:52/M 2:43.9 86 1:25:38.5 10.5mph 0:50.5 26 24:42.1 8:12/M 2:08:15.7  
84 Marcia Gran 222 53 F 77 14:06.0 2:49/M 5:12.8 82 1:11:36.8 12.6mph 1:50.5 84 39:08.1 13:00/M 2:11:54.5  
85 Jane Collier 261 31 F 67 13:21.0 2:40/M 4:03.7 85 1:18:19.0 11.5mph 2:18.5 79 34:32.6 11:28/M 2:12:35.0  
86 Samantha Baker 282 23 F 85 19:02.5 3:48/M 5:44.8 84 1:15:51.1 11.9mph 1:06.3 80 34:56.3 11:36/M 2:16:41.2  
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Rogers Tri Team 294 17 M 4 6:39.3 1:20/M 1:19.4 2 35:33.1 25.3mph 0:24.9 4 17:20.6 5:46/M 1:01:17.5  
2 Maxwell Sawyer 53 23 M 5 6:47.3 1:21/M 1:23.2 3 35:59.1 25.0mph 0:31.4 1 17:03.9 5:40/M 1:01:45.0  
3 Alex Goff 17 21 M 16 8:06.0 1:37/M 1:15.6 1 35:02.0 25.7mph 0:30.8 2 17:10.4 5:42/M 1:02:05.0  
4 Chad Sanders 50 34 M 23 8:14.0 1:39/M 1:23.0 7 38:20.9 23.5mph 0:56.0 3 17:12.9 5:43/M 1:06:07.0  
5 Luke Porter 175 37 M 21 8:09.8 1:38/M 1:27.0 5 38:02.8 23.7mph 0:41.4 5 18:17.6 6:04/M 1:06:38.7  
6 Trevor Croley 170 40 M 3 6:38.8 1:20/M 1:22.5 9 38:32.1 23.4mph 0:29.0 15 19:59.4 6:38/M 1:07:02.0  
7 John Garlinghouse 116 41 M 10 7:45.8 1:33/M 1:47.2 8 38:24.0 23.4mph 0:49.1 16 20:03.4 6:40/M 1:08:49.7  
8 Mark Pickhardt 173 51 M 20 8:09.0 1:38/M 1:37.9 6 38:18.3 23.5mph 0:42.2 17 20:09.1 6:42/M 1:08:56.7  
9 Elysium 293 48 M 8 7:15.5 1:27/M 1:29.5 20 40:02.9 22.5mph 0:34.4 11 19:36.1 6:31/M 1:08:58.7  
10 Christopher Mriscin 142 43 M 29 8:31.3 1:42/M 1:34.4 4 37:55.7 23.7mph 0:39.8 19 20:44.6 6:53/M 1:09:26.0  
11 Christopher Hyatt 29 24 M 2 6:23.2 1:17/M 1:21.0 33 41:22.8 21.8mph 0:49.4 10 19:35.9 6:30/M 1:09:32.5  
12 Joon Choi 7 25 M 53 9:31.3 1:54/M 1:28.1 12 39:04.5 23.0mph 0:36.8 6 18:52.1 6:16/M 1:09:33.0  
13 Earth, Wind, and Fire 292 34 M 13 7:58.5 1:36/M 1:44.2 10 38:48.4 23.2mph 0:25.0 31 21:31.6 7:09/M 1:10:28.0  
14 Eric Belk 174 45 M 6 6:53.3 1:23/M 1:35.1 16 39:47.7 22.6mph 0:45.3 12 19:37.9 6:31/M 1:10:39.5 2:00
15 Scott Bell 102 38 M 54 9:33.3 1:55/M 1:22.7 22 40:30.7 22.2mph 0:43.5 7 18:59.9 6:18/M 1:11:10.2  
16 Michael Huffaker 28 21 M 33 8:45.0 1:45/M 1:14.7 25 40:42.2 22.1mph 0:28.2 18 20:12.9 6:43/M 1:11:23.2  
17 Taylor Yowell 76 21 M 38 9:05.5 1:49/M 1:30.2 37 41:42.0 21.6mph 0:44.2 8 19:09.4 6:22/M 1:12:11.5  
18 Chris Cheek 6 29 M 50 9:23.3 1:53/M 1:53.4 15 39:46.4 22.6mph 0:38.8 25 21:00.4 6:59/M 1:12:42.5  
19 John Morton 39 22 M 44 9:14.3 1:51/M 1:42.4 11 39:01.3 23.1mph 0:33.2 40 22:11.5 7:22/M 1:12:42.9  
20 John Owen 46 45 M 12 7:56.8 1:35/M 2:01.4 19 40:02.0 22.5mph 0:36.8 44 22:30.4 7:29/M 1:13:07.5  
21 Mike Herbert 125 52 M 43 9:14.3 1:51/M 2:33.3 24 40:38.5 22.1mph 1:01.1 13 19:41.6 6:32/M 1:13:08.9  
22 Jason Wright 84 30 M 14 7:58.8 1:36/M 1:35.4 31 41:14.5 21.8mph 0:43.0 33 21:48.1 7:15/M 1:13:20.0  
23 Spencer Kinsey 133 41 M 22 8:10.8 1:38/M 2:14.0 29 41:03.2 21.9mph 1:17.2 20 20:44.9 6:53/M 1:13:30.2  
24 Jacob Brickman 171 36 M 15 8:01.0 1:36/M 1:56.4 42 42:55.4 21.0mph 0:51.1 14 19:48.9 6:35/M 1:13:33.0  
25 Jared Sorrells 58 32 M 95 10:59.5 2:12/M 2:01.5 23 40:37.4 22.2mph 0:48.7 9 19:28.4 6:28/M 1:13:55.7  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Scott Hamilton 121 41 M 106 11:23.3 2:17/M 1:44.9 13 39:18.3 22.9mph 0:49.9 24 20:51.8 6:56/M 1:14:08.4  
27 Simon Sanghera 52 32 M 55 9:33.8 1:55/M 2:15.3 17 39:56.0 22.5mph 1:14.1 27 21:12.1 7:03/M 1:14:11.5  
28 John Hill 200 51 M 40 9:06.8 1:49/M 1:45.6 36 41:40.1 21.6mph 0:33.8 41 22:12.1 7:23/M 1:15:18.7  
29 Randy Ayers 101 36 M 28 8:28.0 1:42/M 1:48.0 50 43:35.9 20.7mph 0:40.6 21 20:47.6 6:54/M 1:15:20.2  
30 Joshua Rankin 149 35 M 83 10:38.3 2:08/M 2:32.0 14 39:25.2 22.8mph 1:23.2 29 21:24.6 7:07/M 1:15:23.5  
31 Dennis Rathke 150 45 M 66 10:01.5 2:00/M 2:09.5 18 40:00.8 22.5mph 1:03.1 43 22:24.1 7:27/M 1:15:39.2  
32 Larry Krutka 135 63 M 36 8:49.8 1:46/M 1:48.4 27 40:52.8 22.0mph 0:54.2 58 23:38.1 7:51/M 1:16:03.5  
33 Jordan White 69 26 M 68 10:05.3 2:01/M 1:35.9 44 43:07.9 20.9mph 0:36.3 23 20:49.1 6:55/M 1:16:14.7  
34 Alan Miller 169 37 M 120 11:50.8 2:22/M 1:51.9 21 40:04.8 22.5mph 0:35.4 35 21:55.6 7:17/M 1:16:18.7  
35 Brian Lehman 34 32 M 39 9:06.5 1:49/M 2:11.5 47 43:17.9 20.8mph 0:48.0 26 21:10.9 7:02/M 1:16:35.0  
36 Tim Oelke 45 40 M 25 8:18.5 1:40/M 2:12.4 28 40:56.7 22.0mph 0:43.7 77 24:36.9 8:10/M 1:16:48.5  
37 Andrew Halliburton 21 19 M 1 6:18.5 1:16/M 1:59.0 87 47:45.6 18.8mph 0:29.3 22 20:48.1 6:55/M 1:17:20.7  
38 Allen Johnson 177 44 M 52 9:29.0 1:54/M 2:06.7 26 40:50.7 22.0mph 0:39.0 70 24:16.4 8:04/M 1:17:22.0  
39 John Hendricks 124 39 M 24 8:15.8 1:39/M 2:03.7 32 41:21.1 21.8mph 0:42.8 90 25:40.9 8:32/M 1:18:04.5  
40 Jonathan Born 3 34 M 113 11:42.8 2:20/M 1:53.2 30 41:06.8 21.9mph 0:36.9 50 22:44.6 7:33/M 1:18:04.5  
41 Stephen Harrison 25 33 M 57 9:37.3 1:55/M 2:43.4 46 43:13.7 20.8mph 1:06.3 36 22:00.9 7:19/M 1:18:41.7  
42 Adam Socia 57 34 M 56 9:36.3 1:55/M 2:00.0 45 43:13.6 20.8mph 1:00.8 51 22:52.4 7:36/M 1:18:43.2  
43 Randy Featherston 112 61 M 75 10:24.3 2:05/M 1:52.8 41 42:52.9 21.0mph 1:09.9 47 22:30.9 7:29/M 1:18:51.0  
44 Cable Hogue 27 22 M 32 8:44.5 1:45/M 2:20.3 61 44:56.5 20.0mph 1:34.8 32 21:33.1 7:10/M 1:19:09.5  
45 Keith Lee 33 23 M 35 8:49.8 1:46/M 2:22.8 59 44:40.6 20.1mph 1:02.7 46 22:30.9 7:29/M 1:19:27.0  
46 Eddie Myers 41 23 M 61 9:48.8 1:58/M 1:57.3 55 44:17.4 20.3mph 1:01.9 48 22:31.1 7:29/M 1:19:36.7  
47 Tom Collins 107 38 M 62 9:49.0 1:58/M 2:20.4 35 41:30.2 21.7mph 1:13.0 81 24:56.4 8:17/M 1:19:49.2  
48 Jeremy Smith 154 39 M 76 10:26.8 2:05/M 2:24.7 54 44:02.5 20.4mph 0:56.9 37 22:05.9 7:20/M 1:19:57.0  
49 Iliia Konoplev 134 35 M 7 7:08.5 1:26/M 2:09.7 63 45:05.8 20.0mph 1:08.9 80 24:50.6 8:15/M 1:20:23.7  
50 William Williamson 162 42 M 9 7:45.0 1:33/M 2:25.3 49 43:35.4 20.7mph 0:59.9 91 25:43.6 8:33/M 1:20:29.5  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Jeff Erickson 111 51 M 109 11:33.5 2:19/M 1:34.5 65 45:15.0 19.9mph 0:45.2 28 21:24.4 7:07/M 1:20:32.7  
52 Beau Gumm 80 31 M 71 10:13.3 2:03/M 2:51.3 38 42:14.7 21.3mph 0:50.1 73 24:28.1 8:08/M 1:20:37.7  
53 Nicky Halpern 22 22 M 99 11:04.5 2:13/M 1:58.2 56 44:18.0 20.3mph 1:22.4 38 22:06.9 7:21/M 1:20:50.2  
54 Lee Pennington 47 32 M 18 8:08.8 1:38/M 2:02.7 70 46:01.9 19.6mph 1:16.8 57 23:21.9 7:45/M 1:20:52.2  
55 Kenneth Gonzales 83 31 M 91 10:52.8 2:10/M 2:02.1 39 42:36.1 21.1mph 0:43.9 52 22:52.9 7:36/M 1:21:08.0 2:00
56 Dan Martin 138 51 M 59 9:41.0 1:56/M 2:26.6 52 43:52.6 20.5mph 0:56.9 69 24:11.1 8:02/M 1:21:08.5  
57 Scott Rampy 188 48 M 42 9:13.0 1:51/M 2:16.6 48 43:26.9 20.7mph 0:59.1 88 25:33.9 8:29/M 1:21:29.7  
58 Cj Crider 8 35 M 70 10:11.0 2:02/M 1:32.3 43 43:02.1 20.9mph 0:50.3 95 25:55.6 8:37/M 1:21:31.5  
59 Joe Farnan 15 50 M 48 9:17.8 1:51/M 1:54.0 60 44:41.0 20.1mph 0:58.1 78 24:41.4 8:12/M 1:21:32.5  
60 Michael Pierce 49 29 M 30 8:39.5 1:44/M 2:52.6 85 47:38.0 18.9mph 1:11.3 30 21:24.9 7:07/M 1:21:46.5  
61 Luke Dinger 12 19 M 65 9:57.5 1:59/M 2:04.0 78 46:55.9 19.2mph 0:58.8 34 21:50.9 7:15/M 1:21:47.2  
62 Warren Flynn 113 36 M 51 9:24.0 1:53/M 2:54.8 72 46:13.6 19.5mph 0:49.2 49 22:36.9 7:30/M 1:21:58.7  
63 Josh Hamblen 23 34 M 19 8:08.8 1:38/M 2:59.0 53 43:58.5 20.5mph 1:15.9 94 25:54.6 8:36/M 1:22:17.0  
64 Scott Helmers 123 43 M 79 10:32.8 2:06/M 3:42.3 34 41:26.8 21.7mph 1:19.6 85 25:23.1 8:26/M 1:22:24.7  
65 Chris Wade 65 26 M 41 9:10.8 1:50/M 1:58.7 71 46:07.0 19.5mph 0:58.2 72 24:17.9 8:04/M 1:22:32.7  
66 Hoffine Ty 167 44 M 34 8:47.5 1:45/M 1:58.7 57 44:35.0 20.2mph 1:11.0 98 26:10.6 8:42/M 1:22:43.0  
67 Chris Leshinski 137 39 M 45 9:14.5 1:51/M 1:55.8 62 45:02.7 20.0mph 1:06.3 87 25:33.1 8:29/M 1:22:52.7  
68 Miller Williams 71 24 M 74 10:21.8 2:04/M 1:59.7 69 45:49.7 19.6mph 0:53.3 62 23:49.6 7:55/M 1:22:54.2  
69 Scott Pittillo 77 34 M 49 9:21.0 1:52/M 3:02.6 82 47:28.3 19.0mph 1:04.7 42 22:22.4 7:26/M 1:23:19.2  
70 David Huebner 128 38 M 84 10:38.3 2:08/M 2:25.9 40 42:51.6 21.0mph 1:11.4 100 26:15.4 8:43/M 1:23:22.7  
71 Dan Stoecklein 189 54 M 11 7:50.3 1:34/M 2:34.4 66 45:24.0 19.8mph 1:14.7 105 26:56.6 8:57/M 1:24:00.2  
72 Kevin Whaley 161 42 M 100 11:07.0 2:13/M 2:20.5 68 45:49.1 19.6mph 1:14.3 61 23:49.4 7:55/M 1:24:20.5  
73 Michael Disney 78 50 M 17 8:06.0 1:37/M 2:35.5 75 46:31.7 19.3mph 1:09.0 101 26:27.4 8:47/M 1:24:49.7  
74 Blake Garland 115 40 M 58 9:39.3 1:56/M 2:38.5 64 45:07.8 19.9mph 1:15.1 99 26:12.6 8:42/M 1:24:53.5  
75 Nick Kelly 31 33 M 92 10:54.3 2:11/M 2:26.6 89 48:01.1 18.7mph 0:49.9 56 23:20.6 7:45/M 1:25:32.7  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Brent Rush 75 39 M 47 9:17.5 1:51/M 2:04.6 111 50:31.5 17.8mph 1:01.1 53 22:57.6 7:37/M 1:25:52.5  
77 Richard Mireles 35 30 M 127 12:10.5 2:26/M 1:47.7 80 47:20.5 19.0mph 0:51.9 59 23:44.1 7:53/M 1:25:55.0  
78 Shaun Swearingen 60 31 M 67 10:01.8 2:00/M 2:25.9 94 48:48.4 18.4mph 0:53.3 60 23:45.4 7:53/M 1:25:55.0  
79 Daniel Shields 55 31 M 37 8:50.0 1:46/M 2:33.3 100 49:09.7 18.3mph 1:06.6 75 24:33.6 8:09/M 1:26:13.5  
80 William Embry 14 31 M 97 11:02.3 2:12/M 1:38.2 107 49:41.9 18.1mph 0:44.0 54 23:11.9 7:42/M 1:26:18.5  
81 Mike Jones 30 31 M 87 10:41.8 2:08/M 2:32.4 51 43:52.0 20.5mph 1:43.8 111 27:30.9 9:08/M 1:26:21.0  
82 Don M Starr 155 50 M 90 10:52.5 2:10/M 2:09.3 79 47:16.3 19.0mph 0:59.0 84 25:19.6 8:25/M 1:26:37.0  
83 Brandon Gordley 18 30 M 94 10:57.8 2:11/M 2:57.4 91 48:03.5 18.7mph 0:38.7 65 23:59.4 7:58/M 1:26:37.0  
84 Gordon Goldstein 117 38 M 116 11:45.3 2:21/M 3:51.9 81 47:26.1 19.0mph 1:03.9 45 22:30.4 7:29/M 1:26:37.7  
85 Brian Watts 66 30 M 63 9:50.3 1:58/M 1:57.4 106 49:35.6 18.2mph 1:02.2 71 24:17.6 8:04/M 1:26:43.2  
86 Brian Willis 163 54 M 139 13:33.3 2:43/M 2:12.3 58 44:36.4 20.2mph 1:23.7 82 25:00.1 8:18/M 1:26:46.0  
87 David Rosen 166 44 M 64 9:53.4 1:59/M 2:46.2 73 46:14.0 19.5mph 1:10.1 103 26:46.6 8:54/M 1:26:50.5  
88 John Dagley 9 29 M 31 8:42.8 1:44/M 2:37.1 104 49:32.5 18.2mph 0:55.3 93 25:52.4 8:36/M 1:27:40.2  
89 Cord Leonhardt 136 42 M 132 12:36.3 2:31/M 2:43.6 67 45:35.6 19.7mph 0:57.9 96 26:02.4 8:39/M 1:27:56.0  
90 Bradley Hummel 129 39 M 86 10:41.3 2:08/M 2:54.0 90 48:02.9 18.7mph 1:34.0 79 24:45.1 8:13/M 1:27:57.5  
91 Michael Thames 157 38 M 73 10:19.3 2:04/M 2:33.9 108 49:52.2 18.0mph 1:35.6 66 24:00.9 7:58/M 1:28:22.0  
92 Conley Bone 104 38 M 122 11:58.5 2:24/M 2:36.0 92 48:18.8 18.6mph 1:27.1 67 24:01.6 7:59/M 1:28:22.2  
93 Jesse Dare 85 24 M 81 10:36.0 2:07/M 2:31.7 84 47:35.3 18.9mph 0:47.1 122 28:43.6 9:32/M 1:30:14.0  
94 Matt Sipniewski 56 32 M 152 15:55.5 3:11/M 4:12.6 76 46:35.6 19.3mph 0:28.0 55 23:17.9 7:44/M 1:30:29.7  
95 Michael L. Johnson 130 49 M 105 11:22.3 2:16/M 4:00.9 83 47:32.4 18.9mph 2:07.1 86 25:31.4 8:29/M 1:30:34.2  
96 Patrick Carroll 105 51 M 78 10:30.3 2:06/M 3:16.2 102 49:18.6 18.3mph 1:24.6 97 26:10.6 8:42/M 1:30:40.4  
97 Norm Gonzales 118 50 M 129 12:22.8 2:28/M 2:25.6 114 51:00.2 17.6mph 0:56.8 64 23:56.9 7:57/M 1:30:42.5  
98 Abe Nutt 44 43 M 82 10:36.5 2:07/M 3:47.9 97 49:05.9 18.3mph 1:21.1 102 26:28.6 8:48/M 1:31:20.2  
99 Brad Vestal 158 37 M 77 10:28.8 2:06/M 2:54.9 103 49:20.3 18.2mph 1:09.2 110 27:30.6 9:08/M 1:31:24.0  
100 William Criswell 110 38 M 134 12:45.8 2:33/M 2:40.7 74 46:18.9 19.4mph 1:12.5 119 28:26.1 9:27/M 1:31:24.2  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Brad Bohannan 103 35 M 98 11:02.3 2:12/M 2:56.4 86 47:41.7 18.9mph 1:12.8 123 28:54.6 9:36/M 1:31:48.0  
102 Robert Walker 160 41 M 121 11:50.8 2:22/M 2:32.2 116 51:31.4 17.5mph 1:54.0 68 24:05.6 8:00/M 1:31:54.2  
103 Osmola Darius 168 47 M 143 14:14.0 2:51/M 3:18.8 99 49:09.2 18.3mph 1:22.2 63 23:54.9 7:56/M 1:31:59.2  
104 Daniel Kelsey 32 29 M 142 13:59.0 2:48/M 3:04.1 93 48:28.3 18.6mph 1:01.1 92 25:50.4 8:35/M 1:32:23.0  
105 Haller Gordon 176 62 M 128 12:14.3 2:27/M 3:52.5 77 46:49.3 19.2mph 1:21.6 114 28:07.6 9:20/M 1:32:25.5  
106 Billy Carter 106 61 M 133 12:39.3 2:32/M 3:16.9 105 49:33.8 18.2mph 1:29.9 89 25:38.1 8:31/M 1:32:38.2  
107 Brent Anderson 1 33 M 104 11:19.0 2:16/M 2:09.0 113 50:43.1 17.7mph 0:55.8 116 28:22.1 9:25/M 1:33:29.2  
108 Blair Masters 139 48 M 110 11:37.8 2:19/M 3:53.7 120 51:54.2 17.3mph 1:57.8 74 24:32.9 8:09/M 1:33:56.5  
109 Allen Bates 2 33 M 119 11:49.8 2:22/M 3:24.5 109 50:14.8 17.9mph 2:05.8 104 26:46.9 8:54/M 1:34:22.0  
110 Greg Parker 147 43 M 149 14:49.3 2:58/M 3:56.0 110 50:16.3 17.9mph 0:52.6 76 24:34.6 8:10/M 1:34:29.0  
111 Jarrod Bourlon 4 27 M 126 12:07.8 2:25/M 3:28.8 125 52:56.8 17.0mph 1:06.3 83 25:14.9 8:23/M 1:34:54.7  
112 Max Pedro 148 41 M 85 10:40.8 2:08/M 2:38.0 101 49:13.6 18.3mph 1:20.1 134 31:03.1 10:19/M 1:34:55.7  
113 Karlton Naylor 145 75 M 125 12:03.8 2:25/M 2:29.2 112 50:33.1 17.8mph 1:31.3 118 28:25.9 9:26/M 1:35:03.5  
114 Ben Wylie 165 37 M 118 11:47.3 2:21/M 4:44.5 132 55:25.7 16.2mph 0:56.7 39 22:10.9 7:22/M 1:35:05.2  
115 Bradley Creamer 109 35 M 72 10:15.0 2:03/M 3:32.9 115 51:08.2 17.6mph 1:35.6 121 28:40.4 9:31/M 1:35:12.2  
116 Shelby Basham 72 24 M 131 12:29.0 2:30/M 3:00.0 96 49:04.6 18.3mph 1:16.5 128 29:40.6 9:51/M 1:35:31.0  
117 John Dawson 11 42 M 26 8:19.8 1:40/M 3:17.9 88 47:55.6 18.8mph 1:36.6 143 34:24.8 11:26/M 1:35:34.9  
118 Don Mills 141 49 M 102 11:11.0 2:14/M 3:48.9 122 52:32.8 17.1mph 1:03.4 109 27:17.4 9:04/M 1:35:53.7  
119 Jacob Ellerbee 13 20 M 112 11:40.3 2:20/M 3:09.0 121 51:58.2 17.3mph 0:45.6 120 28:32.9 9:29/M 1:36:06.2  
120 Nick Montague 36 28 M 124 12:00.5 2:24/M 2:30.7 124 52:53.5 17.0mph 1:43.1 108 27:10.4 9:02/M 1:36:18.5  
121 Jeremy Gregory 120 43 M 137 12:58.0 2:36/M 2:13.6 119 51:51.1 17.4mph 1:25.6 130 29:51.1 9:55/M 1:38:19.7  
122 Ed Myers 143 52 M 93 10:56.3 2:11/M 3:09.7 130 54:37.5 16.5mph 0:55.2 125 29:01.1 9:38/M 1:38:40.0  
123 Jay Hill 26 31 M 115 11:44.3 2:21/M 2:23.3 133 55:27.7 16.2mph 1:29.9 115 28:17.6 9:24/M 1:39:23.0  
124 Shane Naugher 144 41 M 155 17:54.8 3:35/M 4:33.5 95 48:56.6 18.4mph 2:24.3 106 26:58.1 8:58/M 1:40:47.5  
125 Michael Marsh 186 55 M 80 10:34.8 2:07/M 3:15.3 117 51:41.1 17.4mph 1:22.9 145 34:27.6 11:27/M 1:41:22.0  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Kevin Nix 43 26 M 107 11:28.3 2:18/M 3:37.4 127 54:09.5 16.6mph 1:14.3 135 31:21.6 10:25/M 1:41:51.2  
127 Brett Myers 172 45 M 96 11:00.8 2:12/M 3:53.7 131 55:12.7 16.3mph 2:09.7 129 29:45.6 9:53/M 1:42:02.7  
128 Carl Wagner 159 57 M 114 11:43.8 2:21/M 4:53.4 136 55:52.6 16.1mph 1:11.7 127 29:29.4 9:48/M 1:43:11.0  
129 Matt Wright 164 39 M 135 12:51.3 2:34/M 3:35.9 141 57:11.8 15.7mph 1:31.7 117 28:24.1 9:26/M 1:43:35.0  
130 Adam Stauffer 59 33 M 130 12:28.0 2:30/M 12:48.0 98 49:07.8 18.3mph 2:24.8 107 26:58.4 8:58/M 1:43:47.2  
131 Bryan Shoe 153 42 M 108 11:30.5 2:18/M 3:19.4 134 55:36.3 16.2mph 1:46.0 137 31:54.6 10:36/M 1:44:07.0  
132 Chris Graves 119 45 M 123 11:59.8 2:24/M 2:49.4 142 57:14.0 15.7mph 0:33.5 139 32:09.4 10:41/M 1:44:46.2  
133 Robert Nelson 42 25 M 146 14:32.0 2:54/M 7:42.6 118 51:47.2 17.4mph 0:32.9 131 30:11.6 10:02/M 1:44:46.5  
134 Drew Morris 38 47 M 111 11:38.0 2:20/M 4:12.4 144 57:45.4 15.6mph 1:42.3 132 30:22.4 10:05/M 1:45:40.7  
135 Steven Outain 146 42 M 138 13:26.3 2:41/M 3:56.6 139 56:21.7 16.0mph 1:24.3 133 30:43.4 10:12/M 1:45:52.5  
136 Mason Johnson 74 35 M 27 8:25.8 1:41/M 5:19.7 140 56:30.3 15.9mph 2:44.4 142 34:18.1 11:24/M 1:47:18.5  
137 David Bruce 5 33 M 89 10:52.3 2:10/M 3:21.1 126 53:20.7 16.9mph 2:45.3 150 37:17.9 12:23/M 1:47:37.5  
138 Tj McDaniel 140 40 M 103 11:15.3 2:15/M 6:24.7 137 56:09.4 16.0mph 2:25.3 138 31:56.1 10:37/M 1:48:11.0  
139 Randy Teague 156 48 M 153 16:55.5 3:23/M 4:11.8 146 58:47.0 15.3mph 1:01.7 112 27:36.8 9:10/M 1:48:33.0  
140 Joe Fulton 114 39 M 157 22:15.5 4:27/M 2:48.4 123 52:49.0 17.0mph 1:06.7 136 31:46.1 10:33/M 1:50:46.0  
141 Jonathan Welsh 67 31 M 141 13:53.0 2:47/M 4:10.1 153 1:04:48.8 13.9mph 0:50.9 113 27:50.6 9:15/M 1:51:33.5  
142 Joseph Levey 82 31 M 101 11:09.0 2:14/M 3:07.1 145 58:03.0 15.5mph 1:41.7 151 37:42.4 12:31/M 1:51:43.5  
143 Josh Holstead 81 23 M 156 20:09.0 4:02/M 5:42.7 138 56:10.9 16.0mph 1:18.6 124 28:56.3 9:37/M 1:52:17.7  
144 Marcos Gutierrez 20 36 M 148 14:35.3 2:55/M 5:08.9 143 57:18.4 15.7mph 1:55.8 141 33:54.6 11:16/M 1:52:53.2  
145 Geoff Gran 185 48 M 46 9:15.5 1:51/M 5:29.3 148 1:01:19.6 14.7mph 2:18.8 146 34:41.4 11:31/M 1:53:04.7  
146 Jason Ulichnie 63 38 M 69 10:09.3 2:02/M 4:49.8 135 55:39.1 16.2mph 3:15.5 152 40:00.4 13:17/M 1:53:54.2  
147 Ollie Morgan 79 43 M 136 12:54.5 2:35/M 4:37.4 129 54:32.8 16.5mph 2:16.2 154 40:19.4 13:24/M 1:54:40.5  
148 Adolfo Guirre 19 33 M 150 14:49.8 2:58/M 5:09.9 152 1:04:04.7 14.0mph 1:16.8 126 29:23.3 9:46/M 1:54:44.7  
149 Michael Crouch 201 43 M 88 10:51.5 2:10/M 5:53.5 128 54:21.0 16.6mph   156 44:43.8 14:51/M 1:55:50.0  
150 Tylar Townzen 62 16 M 117 11:45.8 2:21/M 3:42.3 151 1:03:39.6 14.1mph 1:15.0 148 35:55.9 11:56/M 1:56:18.7  
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Spencer Whaley 68 22 M 140 13:43.8 2:45/M 5:17.4 150 1:02:18.7 14.4mph 2:13.6 147 35:33.1 11:49/M 1:59:06.7  
152 Jeff Kimbrough 132 41 M 147 14:33.3 2:55/M 3:22.1 154 1:05:09.6 13.8mph 1:50.1 144 34:26.3 11:26/M 1:59:21.5  
153 Ruben Perez 48 42 M 145 14:31.8 2:54/M 4:39.3 149 1:01:31.1 14.6mph 2:38.3 157 44:47.3 14:53/M 2:08:08.0  
154 Jeff Jones 131 41 M 60 9:43.0 1:57/M 8:52.7 156 1:12:14.3 12.5mph 2:47.2 149 35:57.1 11:57/M 2:09:34.5  
155 Tom Robinson 151 57 M 154 17:30.3 3:30/M 4:01.4 155 1:10:02.6 12.9mph 1:56.0 153 40:12.3 13:21/M 2:13:42.7  
156 Cody Dare 10 26 M 151 15:52.5 3:10/M 4:16.0 158 1:31:07.1 9.88mph 1:31.3 140 32:52.8 10:55/M 2:25:40.0  
157 Vinnie Robinson 152 56 M 158 23:11.1 4:38/M 6:16.4 157 1:14:38.9 12.1mph 3:42.1 155 40:25.3 13:26/M 2:28:14.0