Gator Bait Tri 2011

Overall Results

August 27, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Ben Hall 20 20 M 5 25:30.5 1:42/M 0:36.2 1 58:48.7 25.3mph 0:23.1 1 40:57.6 6:36/M 2:06:16.1 2:06:16.1
2 Eugene Odonnell 68 32 M 14 29:16.6 1:57/M 1:01.6 2 1:03:43.4 23.4mph 0:24.3 2 41:28.8 6:41/M 2:15:54.9 2:15:54.9
3 Nolan Thompson 96 26 M 9 28:43.1 1:55/M 0:51.9 7 1:07:15.9 22.1mph 0:32.2 3 42:21.1 6:50/M 2:19:44.4 2:19:44.4
4 Joey Lee 69 43 M 13 29:13.6 1:57/M 0:57.5 3 1:04:19.3 23.1mph 0:39.0 6 44:56.7 7:15/M 2:20:06.3 2:20:06.3
5 Harry Durgin 64 42 M 3 24:45.6 1:39/M 1:07.1 9 1:08:20.7 21.8mph 0:56.2 19 49:02.8 7:55/M 2:24:12.6 2:24:12.6
6 Jason Martin 10 31 M 22 31:50.5 2:07/M 0:54.6 5 1:04:57.8 22.9mph 0:28.5 11 46:44.8 7:32/M 2:24:56.4 2:24:56.4
7 Michael Ashmead 57 30 M 23 31:51.6 2:07/M 1:05.1 12 1:08:58.8 21.6mph 0:47.2 4 43:57.1 7:05/M 2:26:39.9 2:26:39.9
8 Joe "super G" Giambrone 2 44 M 15 29:36.6 1:58/M 1:27.2 8 1:07:20.6 22.1mph 0:41.2 14 47:55.3 7:44/M 2:27:01.1 2:27:01.1
9 Russ Patterson 72 23 M 20 31:36.1 2:06/M 1:05.6 25 1:11:29.0 20.8mph 0:48.7 5 44:04.6 7:06/M 2:29:04.1 2:29:04.1
10 Marcus Eichhorn 8 47 M 11 29:00.1 1:56/M 1:08.5 4 1:04:30.1 23.1mph 0:50.9 40 53:57.8 8:42/M 2:29:27.6 2:29:27.6
11 David Krzeminski 15 26 M 1 23:42.8 1:35/M 2:59.0 29 1:12:24.8 20.6mph 1:24.0 28 51:04.1 8:14/M 2:31:34.9 2:31:34.9
12 Ginger Spansel 3 50 F 10 28:55.1 1:56/M 0:56.5 22 1:11:04.9 20.9mph 0:44.8 23 49:56.1 8:03/M 2:31:37.6 2:31:37.6
13 Chuck Compson 104 28 M 26 32:41.7 2:11/M 2:16.3 16 1:09:38.1 21.4mph 0:41.6 10 46:36.3 7:31/M 2:31:54.1 2:31:54.1
14 Ryker Miles 94 39 M 29 33:44.8 2:15/M 1:20.4 23 1:11:10.3 20.9mph 0:45.8 7 45:05.1 7:16/M 2:32:06.6 2:32:06.6
15 Scott Joransen 98 44 M 7 27:56.8 1:52/M 1:16.4 42 1:15:29.6 19.7mph 1:20.6 21 49:40.1 8:01/M 2:35:43.6 2:35:43.6
16 Darryl Lehtola 24 48 M 16 30:45.8 2:03/M 0:45.0 46 1:16:52.3 19.4mph 0:42.8 20 49:20.8 7:57/M 2:38:26.9 2:38:26.9
17 Matt Steiner 50 26 M 40 36:24.1 2:26/M 1:28.0 14 1:09:32.6 21.4mph 0:53.0 27 50:51.6 8:12/M 2:39:09.4 2:39:09.4
18 Adam Lecompte 75 39 M 28 33:32.6 2:14/M 1:14.7 38 1:14:55.8 19.9mph 0:48.0 17 48:40.1 7:51/M 2:39:11.4 2:39:11.4
19 Dave Barnett 97 19 M 2 23:44.8 1:35/M 1:36.1 73 1:20:56.4 18.4mph 1:43.6 29 51:16.3 8:16/M 2:39:17.4 2:39:17.4
20 Pittman Edwards 28 42 M 24 31:54.6 2:08/M 1:22.0 24 1:11:17.1 20.9mph 0:52.0 38 53:54.8 8:42/M 2:39:20.6 2:39:20.6
21 Hall Wallace 106 33 F 25 32:24.5 2:10/M 0:39.4 66 1:19:52.6 18.6mph 0:24.9 8 46:11.4 7:27/M 2:39:32.9 2:39:32.9
22 Dustin Blount 90 25 M 43 36:51.3 2:27/M 0:46.4 18 1:10:26.0 21.1mph 0:23.1 33 52:55.4 8:32/M 2:41:22.4 2:41:22.4
23 William Prior 51 46 M 35 35:10.8 2:21/M 1:16.0 26 1:11:29.8 20.8mph 0:52.8 35 53:34.4 8:38/M 2:42:23.9 2:42:23.9
24 Richard Sanders 14 19 M 50 37:48.5 2:31/M 1:52.5 32 1:13:09.0 20.3mph 0:44.4 18 48:50.1 7:53/M 2:42:24.6 2:42:24.6
25 Reid Johnson 43 28 M 36 35:25.6 2:22/M 1:11.7 39 1:14:58.5 19.8mph 0:36.4 25 50:31.3 8:09/M 2:42:43.7 2:42:43.7
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Timothy Farish 83 27 M 30 33:46.6 2:15/M 0:56.1 60 1:19:00.6 18.8mph 0:59.7 16 48:15.9 7:47/M 2:42:59.1 2:42:59.1
27 Fowler Brinkman Smith 11 19 M 33 34:55.6 2:20/M 0:44.3 74 1:20:56.4 18.4mph 0:19.1 9 46:13.1 7:27/M 2:43:08.7 2:43:08.7
28 Bo Mills 56 57 M 18 30:56.1 2:04/M 1:04.0 19 1:10:32.8 21.1mph 1:00.5 61 59:42.9 9:38/M 2:43:16.4 2:43:16.4
29 Alecia Webster 31 33 F 58 40:21.8 2:41/M 1:41.9 27 1:11:59.0 20.7mph 1:08.7 15 48:13.2 7:47/M 2:43:24.7 2:43:24.7
30 Monique Hodson 60 38 F 55 39:25.6 2:38/M 1:26.2 40 1:15:06.4 19.8mph 0:45.0 12 46:50.6 7:33/M 2:43:33.9 2:43:33.9
31 Jason Waldrop 41 38 M 44 36:54.3 2:28/M 1:36.4 47 1:17:03.4 19.3mph 0:39.5 13 47:54.3 7:44/M 2:44:08.2 2:44:08.2
32 Judy Hudson 108 42 F 4 25:08.1 1:41/M 1:56.5 78 1:22:09.7 18.1mph 0:48.2 45 55:02.1 8:53/M 2:45:04.7 2:45:04.7
33 Jason Murray 102 25 M 21 31:42.3 2:07/M 1:18.7 34 1:13:26.3 20.3mph 1:26.8 53 57:34.8 9:17/M 2:45:29.2 2:45:29.2
34 Branan Southerland 21 31 M 79 43:27.1 2:54/M 1:02.4 11 1:08:40.9 21.7mph 0:36.0 30 51:59.6 8:23/M 2:45:46.2 2:45:46.2
35 Will Mattern 71 30 M 47 37:36.6 2:30/M 0:48.0 10 1:08:35.0 21.7mph 0:32.0 56 58:31.8 9:26/M 2:46:03.7 2:46:03.7
36 Jim Cole 6 36 M 54 39:01.1 2:36/M 1:29.3 30 1:12:40.6 20.5mph 0:42.4 36 53:36.4 8:39/M 2:47:29.9 2:47:29.9
37 Bucky Hicks 33 36 M 91 45:45.2 3:03/M 2:01.1 15 1:09:37.4 21.4mph 1:01.4 22 49:55.1 8:03/M 2:48:20.4 2:48:20.4
38 Sarah Mutter 91 26 F 12 29:04.2 1:56/M 2:19.5 68 1:20:15.1 18.5mph 1:47.3 44 54:54.9 8:51/M 2:48:21.2 2:48:21.2
39 John Wilson 62 42 M 61 40:42.8 2:43/M 2:01.4 17 1:10:06.5 21.2mph 1:10.7 46 55:02.1 8:53/M 2:49:03.7 2:49:03.7
40 Krista McCollum 100 22 F 46 37:27.7 2:30/M 1:26.7 64 1:19:32.3 18.7mph 0:43.6 24 50:17.6 8:07/M 2:49:28.2 2:49:28.2
41 Jim Goetz 16 25 M 37 35:34.1 2:22/M 1:57.1 35 1:14:34.9 20.0mph 0:47.6 51 57:15.9 9:14/M 2:50:09.7 2:50:09.7
42 Darryl Dabbs 76 43 M 65 41:13.3 2:45/M 1:19.2 33 1:13:11.5 20.3mph 1:10.1 37 53:53.4 8:41/M 2:50:47.7 2:50:47.7
43 Bill Dearman 109 34 M 45 37:18.8 2:29/M 1:19.4 28 1:12:13.8 20.6mph 0:51.9 58 59:04.3 9:32/M 2:50:48.4 2:50:48.4
44 Shaun Mayatte 45 38 M 41 36:49.6 2:27/M 1:26.6 41 1:15:23.2 19.7mph 1:18.5 55 58:05.6 9:22/M 2:53:03.7 2:53:03.7
45 Deanna Favre 27 43 F 93 46:50.3 3:07/M 1:13.5 20 1:10:48.2 21.0mph 0:59.6 42 54:28.6 8:47/M 2:54:20.4 2:54:20.4
46 Allison Vertovec 47 28 F 52 38:35.8 2:34/M 2:39.6 54 1:18:05.9 19.1mph 1:02.8 39 53:57.6 8:42/M 2:54:21.9 2:54:21.9
47 Ginger Wartez 77 32 F 81 43:32.6 2:54/M 1:28.3 57 1:18:26.2 19.0mph 0:53.8 26 50:39.3 8:10/M 2:55:00.4 2:55:00.4
48 Randall Hines 93 54 M 75 42:21.1 2:49/M 1:37.7 43 1:16:11.8 19.5mph 1:36.6 34 53:17.9 8:36/M 2:55:05.2 2:55:05.2
49 Ainsworth Wilkins Mooney 52 54 F 76 42:58.3 2:52/M 1:00.8 44 1:16:13.9 19.5mph 0:25.6 43 54:30.9 8:47/M 2:55:09.7 2:55:09.7
50 Mary Ashmead 58 28 F 31 34:13.8 2:17/M 1:05.2 45 1:16:41.5 19.4mph 0:57.4 65 1:02:17.4 10:03/M 2:55:15.4 2:55:15.4
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Benjamin McCaffery 84 40 M 64 40:58.0 2:44/M         98 2:14:32.0 21:42/M 2:55:30.0 2:55:30.0
52 Lacey Mixon 32 23 F 8 27:59.8 1:52/M 1:13.9 85 1:25:35.4 17.4mph 1:16.1 59 59:37.6 9:37/M 2:55:43.2 2:55:43.2
53 Robin Pearce 46 27 F 59 40:36.3 2:42/M 2:36.2 62 1:19:29.6 18.7mph 1:44.1 32 52:51.8 8:31/M 2:57:18.2 2:57:18.2
54 Cliff Story 35 42 M 42 36:51.3 2:27/M 3:32.0 72 1:20:56.1 18.4mph 0:32.9 48 55:53.4 9:01/M 2:57:45.9 2:57:45.9
55 Kathy O'Connor 86 49 F 17 30:51.2 2:03/M 2:41.2 48 1:17:10.2 19.3mph 1:34.9 76 1:05:31.4 10:34/M 2:57:49.2 2:57:49.2
56 Karen Vesey 103 47 F 72 42:04.3 2:48/M 3:21.1 53 1:17:55.9 19.1mph 0:55.8 41 54:00.8 8:43/M 2:58:18.2 2:58:18.2
57 Jeff Finch 78 51 M 80 43:29.2 2:54/M 2:21.5 13 1:09:12.6 21.5mph 0:59.5 67 1:02:35.4 10:06/M 2:58:38.4 2:58:38.4
58 Wilson Barham 30 47 M 51 38:20.3 2:33/M 2:04.2 70 1:20:36.8 18.5mph 0:52.5 50 57:12.6 9:14/M 2:59:06.7 2:59:06.7
59 Joey Poole 95 45 M 92 46:06.8 3:04/M 1:35.3 6 1:05:10.5 22.8mph 1:39.4 74 1:04:50.1 10:27/M 2:59:22.4 2:59:22.4
60 Mark Bradshaw 19 35 M 77 43:16.6 2:53/M 2:53.6 50 1:17:15.6 19.3mph 1:16.6 47 55:27.9 8:57/M 3:00:10.4 3:00:10.4
61 Gabriel Escude 73 14 M 27 33:15.1 2:13/M 1:15.5 51 1:17:20.0 19.2mph 0:40.9 79 1:07:48.1 10:56/M 3:00:19.7 3:00:19.7
62 Blake Barnes 81 25 M 62 40:45.3 2:43/M 1:00.3 59 1:18:42.6 18.9mph 1:03.2 62 59:48.1 9:39/M 3:01:19.7 3:01:19.7
63 Mike MacInnis 74 51 M 71 41:58.6 2:48/M 2:33.2 31 1:12:43.0 20.5mph 1:47.6 66 1:02:21.6 10:03/M 3:01:24.2 3:01:24.2
64 Harrington Milazzo Karel 26 36 M 19 31:21.8 2:05/M 0:54.5 21 1:10:53.3 21.0mph 0:26.4 91 1:18:08.6 12:36/M 3:01:44.9 3:01:44.9
65 Mark Johnston 34 63 M             99 3:02:04.0 29:22/M 3:02:04.0 3:02:04.0
66 Kevin McGee 88 41 M 32 34:23.8 2:18/M 1:15.1 36 1:14:41.1 19.9mph 0:56.1 82 1:11:24.1 11:31/M 3:02:40.4 3:02:40.4
67 Jason Marshall 49 36 M 83 43:46.6 2:55/M 1:57.1 49 1:17:11.0 19.3mph 2:17.1 54 57:42.6 9:18/M 3:02:54.7 3:02:54.7
68 Laura Leigh Moody 44 34 F 48 37:44.6 2:31/M 1:27.1 61 1:19:27.5 18.7mph 1:29.9 69 1:03:06.6 10:11/M 3:03:15.9 3:03:15.9
69 Walter Frazier 7 43 M 49 37:48.3 2:31/M 1:30.9 55 1:18:09.9 19.0mph 1:00.8 75 1:05:26.9 10:33/M 3:03:56.9 3:03:56.9
70 White Murray Smith 66 49 M 66 41:19.6 2:45/M 1:16.2 37 1:14:53.2 19.9mph 0:31.9 78 1:07:07.6 10:50/M 3:05:08.7 3:05:08.7
71 Cindy Scioneaux 80 33 F 87 45:22.1 3:01/M 1:36.8 83 1:25:13.0 17.5mph 0:56.3 31 52:14.1 8:25/M 3:05:22.4 3:05:22.4
72 Tara Martinez 67 26 F 82 43:35.3 2:54/M 1:30.7 79 1:22:14.1 18.1mph 1:16.2 49 56:58.3 9:11/M 3:05:34.9 3:05:34.9
73 Brian Roberts 65 33 M 67 41:34.8 2:46/M 2:15.2 69 1:20:28.9 18.5mph 1:12.0 64 1:01:05.1 9:51/M 3:06:36.2 3:06:36.2
74 Josh Raggio 79 30 M 63 40:46.8 2:43/M 2:15.1 56 1:18:18.5 19.0mph 1:54.9 70 1:03:21.3 10:13/M 3:06:36.9 3:06:36.9
75 Tom Setser 9 39 M 70 41:54.3 2:48/M 1:37.8 82 1:24:50.1 17.5mph 1:17.6 57 58:38.1 9:27/M 3:08:18.2 3:08:18.2
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Doug Sills 25 57 M 53 38:40.1 2:35/M 3:28.2 75 1:21:12.1 18.3mph 2:19.2 71 1:03:42.1 10:16/M 3:09:21.9 3:09:21.9
77 Kevin Clearman 48 38 M 86 45:02.3 3:00/M 2:38.0 58 1:18:26.5 19.0mph 1:12.4 72 1:03:53.6 10:18/M 3:11:12.9 3:11:12.9
78 Mixon Stark Rafield 105 30 F 38 35:52.1 2:23/M 0:53.5 96 1:36:21.3 15.4mph 0:46.9 52 57:34.0 9:17/M 3:11:27.9 3:11:27.9
79 Rachael Bono 92 27 F 57 40:13.8 2:41/M 1:59.9 89 1:28:40.2 16.8mph 0:58.5 63 1:00:22.6 9:44/M 3:12:15.2 3:12:15.2
80 David Mitchell 85 47 M 69 41:44.3 2:47/M 3:27.7 76 1:21:18.0 18.3mph 1:25.6 77 1:06:01.6 10:39/M 3:13:57.4 3:13:57.4
81 April Morris 54 36 F 39 36:01.3 2:24/M 2:07.7 80 1:22:43.3 18.0mph 1:39.6 85 1:13:18.4 11:49/M 3:15:50.4 3:15:50.4
82 Melinda Simmons 29 31 F 90 45:41.3 3:03/M 1:48.7 92 1:30:36.9 16.4mph 1:02.3 60 59:40.4 9:37/M 3:18:49.7 3:18:49.7
83 Matt Freeland 101 41 M 34 35:00.7 2:20/M 2:24.2 65 1:19:44.4 18.7mph 1:36.8 93 1:20:34.4 13:00/M 3:19:20.7 3:19:20.7
84 Jeffrey Fuller 82 39 M 74 42:14.8 2:49/M 3:44.4 52 1:17:49.6 19.1mph 2:13.8 88 1:14:16.4 11:59/M 3:20:19.2 3:20:19.2
85 Gwenette Broome 63 50 F 97 52:01.1 3:28/M 2:05.5 77 1:21:31.2 18.3mph 0:59.3 73 1:04:01.1 10:20/M 3:20:38.4 3:20:38.4
86 Adam Rabo 17 23 M 78 43:20.8 2:53/M 2:41.2 81 1:24:10.6 17.7mph 1:06.9 80 1:09:39.1 11:14/M 3:20:58.9 3:20:58.9
87 Geri Templeton 12 46 F 85 44:38.8 2:59/M 1:55.6 84 1:25:22.4 17.4mph 0:53.0 83 1:12:14.4 11:39/M 3:25:04.4 3:25:04.4
88 Mark Nicholas 89 54 M 56 40:12.3 2:41/M 2:16.1 87 1:27:13.0 17.1mph 1:03.7 92 1:20:15.6 12:57/M 3:31:00.9 3:31:00.9
89 Lisa Landrum 61 45 F 96 51:45.0 3:27/M 2:30.7 67 1:20:08.2 18.6mph 0:36.8 90 1:16:57.6 12:25/M 3:31:58.4 3:31:58.4
90 Zerlina Moulier 59 41 F 94 49:33.6 3:18/M 2:34.9 91 1:30:28.4 16.4mph 0:40.5 81 1:10:05.1 11:18/M 3:33:22.7 3:33:22.7
91 Olivia Johnson 42 35 F 89 45:26.1 3:02/M 1:26.0 63 1:19:31.4 18.7mph 1:49.4 96 1:25:15.6 13:45/M 3:33:28.7 3:33:28.7
92 Laura Callaway 99 50 F 60 40:38.8 2:43/M 3:16.8 95 1:35:48.2 15.5mph 0:52.0 87 1:13:34.9 11:52/M 3:34:10.9 3:34:10.9
93 William Ho 39 32 M 88 45:23.1 3:02/M 2:08.9 71 1:20:49.2 18.4mph 0:57.8 95 1:24:52.9 13:41/M 3:34:11.9 3:34:11.9
94 Catherine Holmes 55 47 F 73 42:13.3 2:49/M 3:31.9 97 1:38:11.6 15.2mph 0:55.5 86 1:13:28.4 11:51/M 3:38:20.9 3:38:20.9
95 Tiffany Landry 37 30 F 84 43:49.3 2:55/M 2:01.0 88 1:27:20.5 17.0mph 0:49.3 97 1:28:04.4 14:12/M 3:42:04.7 3:42:04.7
96 April Palmer 38 48 F 98 54:11.6 3:37/M 2:45.5 98 1:42:57.8 14.5mph 1:20.8 68 1:02:42.6 10:07/M 3:43:58.4 3:43:58.4
97 Terry O'Connor 36 47 F 99 54:17.8 3:37/M 2:53.5 93 1:33:15.6 16.0mph 1:03.5 84 1:12:53.9 11:45/M 3:44:24.4 3:44:24.4
98 Kimberly McCoy 107 53 F 95 51:23.6 3:26/M 2:31.6 94 1:35:34.7 15.6mph 1:01.8 89 1:15:20.9 12:09/M 3:45:52.7 3:45:52.7
99 Anthony Harvey 40 30 M 100 54:53.6 3:40/M 2:20.7 86 1:26:26.6 17.2mph 0:50.3 94 1:22:11.9 13:15/M 3:46:43.2 3:46:43.2