Sunrise Tri #2 2013

Overall Results

June 02, 2013


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
 

Individual

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Elliot Bach 5 20 M 1 M Top Fin 3 5:41.0 1:16/M 0:27.1 1 33:25.0 25.1MPH 0:16.0 3 16:16.4 6:30/M 56:05.7
2 Tim Spencer 139 20 M 2 M Top Fin 9 6:27.5 1:26/M 0:41.3 8 36:26.7 23.1MPH 0:22.8 1 14:56.2 5:58/M 58:54.7
3 Horacio D'Agostino 143 32 M 1 M 30-34 11 6:42.0 1:29/M 0:32.8 2 34:49.5 24.1MPH 0:22.0 9 17:05.7 6:50/M 59:32.2
4 Jeffrey Howells 4 42 M 1 M 40-44 6 5:52.2 1:18/M 0:45.1 5 35:38.5 23.6MPH 0:27.5 16 17:52.7 7:09/M 1:00:36.2
5 Ian Spencer 117 18 M 1 M 15-19 8 6:23.7 1:25/M 0:36.8 11 36:54.5 22.8MPH 0:20.3 4 16:22.7 6:33/M 1:00:38.2
6 Christopher Occhiuzzo 3 34 M 2 M 30-34 5 5:52.0 1:18/M 0:40.3 7 36:06.0 23.3MPH 0:32.3 17 17:55.4 7:10/M 1:01:06.2
7 Andy McElvaine 15 39 M 1 M 35-39 17 7:25.2 1:39/M 0:38.6 12 36:57.7 22.7MPH 0:28.8 2 16:14.4 6:30/M 1:01:44.9
8 John Avery 121 29 M 1 M 25-29 13 6:53.0 1:32/M 0:47.6 9 36:46.5 22.8MPH 0:26.5 8 16:59.4 6:48/M 1:01:53.2
9 Richard Cottrell 31 52 M 1 M 50-54 30 7:52.2 1:45/M 1:01.6 3 35:09.5 23.9MPH 0:44.5 12 17:30.4 7:00/M 1:02:18.4
10 Natalie Bach 144 28 F 1 F Top Fin 28 7:46.9 1:44/M 0:47.2 6 36:02.7 23.3MPH 0:23.6 11 17:18.2 6:55/M 1:02:18.7
11 Brent Turner 40 40 M 2 M 40-44 44 8:18.8 1:51/M 0:50.3 4 35:30.7 23.7MPH 0:27.8 14 17:41.7 7:04/M 1:02:49.4
12 Rusty Russell 33 40 M 3 M 40-44 37 8:09.5 1:49/M 0:38.1 17 38:14.0 22.0MPH 0:25.8 5 16:30.4 6:36/M 1:03:57.9
13 Gerrit Moeller 52 27 M 2 M 25-29 79 9:53.0 2:12/M 0:40.0 10 36:48.0 22.8MPH 0:24.8 6 16:31.1 6:36/M 1:04:17.0
14 Luke Keen 1 14 M 1 M 1-14 1 5:16.2 1:10/M 1:21.6 26 39:37.2 21.2MPH 0:32.5 15 17:44.9 7:06/M 1:04:32.7
15 Kelley Grafton 27 40 M 4 M 40-44 20 7:30.5 1:40/M 0:45.6 14 37:57.0 22.1MPH 0:28.8 19 18:17.2 7:19/M 1:04:59.2
16 Derek Ellis 24 29 M 3 M 25-29 29 7:51.7 1:45/M 0:55.6 30 39:59.2 21.0MPH 0:22.0 10 17:14.4 6:54/M 1:06:23.2
17 Michael Martinez 130 25 M 4 M 25-29 47 8:35.0 1:54/M 1:01.3 21 38:38.2 21.7MPH 0:31.0 13 17:40.4 7:04/M 1:06:26.2
18 Reed Keen 2 16 M 2 M 15-19 2 5:16.9 1:10/M 1:03.4 43 41:14.5 20.4MPH 0:43.0 23 18:37.4 7:27/M 1:06:55.4
19 William Guthrie 147 35 M 2 M 35-39 4 5:50.2 1:18/M 1:04.8 27 39:39.7 21.2MPH 0:38.5 33 19:42.2 7:53/M 1:06:55.7
20 Angel Martin 12 30 F 2 F Top Fin 16 7:21.2 1:38/M 0:40.1 25 39:29.7 21.3MPH 0:28.0 29 19:13.2 7:41/M 1:07:12.4
21 Todd Scherm 7 40 M 5 M 40-44 7 6:03.0 1:21/M 0:56.6 31 40:06.2 20.9MPH 0:37.1 34 19:50.7 7:56/M 1:07:33.7
22 Matthew Williams 25 31 M 3 M 30-34 27 7:44.5 1:43/M 0:55.6 33 40:20.5 20.8MPH 0:42.0 20 18:21.9 7:20/M 1:08:04.7
23 Marcus Eichhorn 19 49 M 1 M 45-49 24 7:36.2 1:41/M 0:53.6 13 37:48.5 22.2MPH 0:41.3 51 21:26.7 8:34/M 1:08:26.4
24 David Scott 30 33 M 4 M 30-34 45 8:24.7 1:52/M 0:45.8 19 38:28.5 21.8MPH 0:33.5 40 20:39.2 8:16/M 1:08:51.9
25 Debbie Randall 55 45 F 1 F 45-49 77 9:48.0 2:11/M 0:41.3 24 39:14.5 21.4MPH 0:38.3 22 18:35.7 7:26/M 1:08:57.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 David Hollowell 46 43 M 6 M 40-44 36 8:07.5 1:48/M 1:07.8 20 38:33.2 21.8MPH 0:39.3 41 20:39.4 8:16/M 1:09:07.4
27 Michael Smith 17 33 M 5 M 30-34 26 7:44.2 1:43/M 0:55.8 39 40:54.4 20.5MPH 0:32.8 27 19:03.7 7:37/M 1:09:11.2
28 Kelsey Regan 51 23 F 1 F 20-24 66 9:21.3 2:05/M 0:56.5 29 39:58.2 21.0MPH 0:35.1 26 18:47.7 7:31/M 1:09:38.9
29 Jim Balfe 32 58 M 1 M 55-59 40 8:13.7 1:50/M 0:58.8 38 40:54.2 20.5MPH 0:36.0 28 19:06.2 7:38/M 1:09:49.2
30 Cody Tingle 34 28 M 5 M 25-29 34 8:00.0 1:47/M 1:05.8 22 38:56.2 21.6MPH 0:35.8 47 21:14.2 8:30/M 1:09:52.2
31 Allison Mosley 48 23 F 2 F 20-24 38 8:12.2 1:49/M 1:44.3 50 42:18.0 19.9MPH 0:55.0 7 16:58.4 6:47/M 1:10:08.2
32 Clayton Parker 60 44 M 7 M 40-44 63 9:12.2 2:03/M 1:10.3 41 41:02.5 20.5MPH 0:32.8 18 18:15.9 7:18/M 1:10:13.9
33 Josh Norton 18 21 M 1 M 20-24 23 7:34.5 1:41/M 0:53.1 51 42:33.5 19.7MPH 0:27.0 25 18:47.2 7:31/M 1:10:15.4
34 Tony Thornton 16 38 M 3 M 35-39 18 7:28.5 1:40/M 0:52.1 28 39:49.2 21.1MPH 0:32.5 56 21:42.9 8:41/M 1:10:25.4
35 Kale Magness 122 52 M 2 M 50-54 75 9:37.5 2:08/M 2:03.3 18 38:18.0 21.9MPH 0:43.5 36 19:52.7 7:57/M 1:10:35.2
36 Reggie Evans 45 39 M 4 M 35-39 58 8:52.5 1:58/M 1:17.8 16 38:10.0 22.0MPH 0:30.3 58 21:50.9 8:44/M 1:10:41.7
37 Jeff Gaydos 119 39 M 5 M 35-39 69 9:29.2 2:06/M 1:18.8 35 40:33.5 20.7MPH 0:35.8 24 18:45.2 7:30/M 1:10:42.7
38 Samuel Norton 137 27 M 6 M 25-29 22 7:33.7 1:41/M 1:00.8 34 40:30.5 20.7MPH 0:32.5 52 21:28.4 8:35/M 1:11:06.2
39 Robert Reneau 135 48 M 2 M 45-49 67 9:23.2 2:05/M 1:10.8 15 38:05.5 22.1MPH 1:20.5 50 21:24.2 8:34/M 1:11:24.4
40 Justin Turner 26 29 M 7 M 25-29 19 7:28.5 1:40/M 1:15.1 40 41:00.7 20.5MPH 0:47.3 46 21:02.4 8:25/M 1:11:34.2
41 Doug Lewis 36 31 M 6 M 30-34 52 8:40.0 1:56/M 1:06.1 23 39:01.7 21.5MPH 0:56.8 61 21:58.4 8:47/M 1:11:43.2
42 Dusty Williams 28 33 M 7 M 30-34 39 8:13.0 1:50/M 1:17.6 42 41:09.2 20.4MPH 0:48.3 43 20:54.2 8:22/M 1:12:22.4
43 Charlie Pate 74 34 M 8 M 30-34 95 10:49.0 2:24/M 1:20.8 44 41:32.5 20.2MPH 0:40.5 21 18:28.2 7:23/M 1:12:51.2
44 Jonnene Moore 38 48 F 2 F 45-49 42 8:15.5 1:50/M 0:45.3 36 40:53.0 20.5MPH 0:34.3 66 22:25.4 8:58/M 1:12:53.7
45 Dave Bares 35 41 M 8 M 40-44 49 8:36.5 1:55/M 1:43.1 45 41:47.5 20.1MPH 1:04.6 35 19:51.4 7:56/M 1:13:03.2
46 Walker Coburn 140 33 M 9 M 30-34 33 7:59.5 1:46/M 1:19.6 48 41:55.0 20.0MPH 0:41.3 49 21:24.2 8:34/M 1:13:19.7
47 Nathan Bach 145 54 M 3 M 50-54 89 10:38.0 2:22/M 0:56.1 47 41:51.7 20.1MPH 0:40.6 30 19:13.7 7:41/M 1:13:20.2
48 Harold Myers 115 52 M 4 M 50-54 59 8:53.2 1:58/M 1:34.1 52 42:34.2 19.7MPH 0:36.5 38 20:18.4 8:07/M 1:13:56.7
49 Heather Emory 116 36 F 1 F 35-39 57 8:51.0 1:58/M 1:25.8 49 42:10.5 19.9MPH 0:44.3 44 21:00.9 8:24/M 1:14:12.7
50 Brad Colvin 105 39 M 6 M 35-39 53 8:46.5 1:57/M 1:55.8 55 43:06.7 19.5MPH 1:11.8 31 19:16.9 7:42/M 1:14:17.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Rufus Lemaire 65 61 M 1 M 60-64 80 10:02.2 2:14/M 1:12.8 54 42:35.5 19.7MPH 1:25.0 39 20:32.2 8:13/M 1:15:48.0
52 Susan Watts 13 45 F 3 F 45-49 15 7:21.0 1:38/M 1:18.1 62 43:48.5 19.2MPH 0:51.3 71 22:40.7 9:04/M 1:15:59.7
53 Craig Bush 49 44 M 9 M 40-44 61 9:02.2 2:00/M 0:59.3 53 42:34.5 19.7MPH 0:34.3 74 23:01.7 9:12/M 1:16:12.2
54 Joshua Knicely 59 33 M 10 M 30-34 62 9:05.2 2:01/M 1:02.8 60 43:42.2 19.2MPH 0:38.0 59 21:55.4 8:46/M 1:16:23.9
55 Steve Soileau 148 53 M 5 M 50-54 56 8:50.5 1:58/M 1:25.3 57 43:21.5 19.4MPH 0:37.8 63 22:10.4 8:52/M 1:16:25.7
56 Cade Brumley 41 32 M 11 M 30-34 50 8:38.0 1:55/M 1:20.6 63 43:58.7 19.1MPH 0:50.8 62 21:58.7 8:47/M 1:16:46.9
57 Mikhail Khoretonenko 29 34 M 12 M 30-34 48 8:35.5 1:54/M 1:02.3 72 45:38.5 18.4MPH 2:02.3 32 19:34.7 7:50/M 1:16:53.4
58 Chase Norris 54 28 M 8 M 25-29 55 8:49.2 1:58/M 1:32.1 58 43:27.2 19.3MPH 0:45.3 67 22:31.9 9:00/M 1:17:05.9
59 Michael Cook 129 54 M 6 M 50-54 31 7:56.3 1:46/M 1:12.6 46 41:51.2 20.1MPH 1:22.8 87 24:56.4 9:58/M 1:17:19.4
60 Michael Holmes 22 35 M 7 M 35-39 32 7:56.7 1:46/M 1:14.3 59 43:31.2 19.3MPH 0:44.6 83 24:14.7 9:42/M 1:17:41.7
61 Lesley Conrad 142 32 F 1 F 30-34 12 6:50.2 1:31/M 1:31.6 67 44:41.2 18.8MPH 1:11.0 78 23:33.7 9:25/M 1:17:47.9
62 Steve Rains 81 64 M 2 M 60-64 96 10:49.0 2:24/M 1:28.3 66 44:17.2 19.0MPH 0:54.3 42 20:42.7 8:17/M 1:18:11.7
63 Matt Mason 128 36 M 8 M 35-39 21 7:33.0 1:41/M 2:02.6 76 46:20.5 18.1MPH 0:38.1 54 21:40.4 8:40/M 1:18:14.7
64 Cheryl Webb 21 51 F 1 F 50-54 98 10:59.0 2:26/M 1:23.3 37 40:53.5 20.5MPH 1:09.8 80 23:57.7 9:35/M 1:18:23.4
65 Bryan Patchen 9 40 M 10 M 40-44 10 6:38.0 1:28/M 1:59.8 79 46:37.5 18.0MPH 0:59.1 65 22:15.2 8:54/M 1:18:29.7
66 Andrea McElvaine 58 37 F 2 F 35-39 64 9:14.5 2:03/M 1:37.8 78 46:36.7 18.0MPH 0:53.3 37 20:13.2 8:05/M 1:18:35.7
67 Wes Havard 79 43 M 11 M 40-44 81 10:06.2 2:15/M 1:26.6 64 44:05.0 19.1MPH 0:46.3 70 22:39.9 9:04/M 1:19:04.2
68 Jacob Willett 118 26 M 9 M 25-29 73 9:35.7 2:08/M 1:28.3 32 40:06.7 20.9MPH 1:18.5 95 26:37.4 10:39/M 1:19:06.9
69 Will Gorham 62 25 M 10 M 25-29 72 9:35.7 2:08/M 1:50.1 71 45:35.0 18.4MPH 0:50.3 48 21:16.9 8:30/M 1:19:08.2
70 Dedra Reneau 111 45 F 4 F 45-49 99 11:15.5 2:30/M 1:21.3 56 43:15.7 19.4MPH 1:09.8 68 22:33.2 9:01/M 1:19:35.7
71 Mike Williams 73 56 M 2 M 55-59 83 10:14.0 2:16/M 1:17.6 65 44:10.0 19.0MPH 0:58.3 75 23:02.9 9:13/M 1:19:42.9
72 Joanne Hood 44 46 F 5 F 45-49 46 8:34.0 1:54/M 1:24.6 81 46:46.2 18.0MPH 1:04.3 60 21:56.4 8:46/M 1:19:45.7
73 Cindy Payton 75 52 F 2 F 50-54 91 10:39.5 2:22/M 1:24.6 73 45:54.5 18.3MPH 0:47.0 45 21:01.9 8:24/M 1:19:47.7
74 Haden Bernard 8 16 M 3 M 15-19 43 8:16.5 1:50/M 1:53.8 68 44:46.5 18.8MPH 0:54.5 86 24:49.4 9:56/M 1:20:40.9
75 Matthew Rigdon 14 30 M 13 M 30-34 25 7:38.7 1:42/M 1:14.6 77 46:32.0 18.1MPH 0:32.8 90 25:13.7 10:05/M 1:21:11.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Michael Marston 37 35 M 9 M 35-39 35 8:00.7 1:47/M 1:42.8 91 48:35.5 17.3MPH 1:21.5 53 21:37.9 8:39/M 1:21:18.7
77 Jeremy Sunderland 63 34 M 14 M 30-34 84 10:15.2 2:17/M 0:42.8 69 44:50.0 18.7MPH 0:38.3 89 25:09.4 10:04/M 1:21:35.9
78 Sherri Talley 50 54 F 3 F 50-54 70 9:30.2 2:07/M 1:32.8 82 46:58.7 17.9MPH 1:00.1 72 22:40.9 9:04/M 1:21:42.9
79 Chris Redford 108 44 M 12 M 40-44 51 8:38.0 1:55/M 1:45.6 93 49:05.0 17.1MPH 0:44.8 64 22:13.2 8:53/M 1:22:26.7
80 Donna Ford 112 51 F 4 F 50-54 68 9:25.7 2:06/M 1:36.6 70 45:12.5 18.6MPH 1:15.8 92 25:23.2 10:09/M 1:22:53.9
81 Brian Richards 106 33 M 15 M 30-34 54 8:48.5 1:57/M 1:31.8 74 46:03.7 18.2MPH 0:52.3 94 26:35.4 10:38/M 1:23:51.9
82 Steve Terese 84 62 M 3 M 60-64 108 12:04.0 2:41/M 1:41.1 85 47:31.5 17.7MPH 0:55.3 57 21:49.9 8:44/M 1:24:01.9
83 Sandra Dyson 78 67 F 1 F 65-69 90 10:38.5 2:22/M 1:09.6 88 47:43.7 17.6MPH 0:53.5 81 24:11.4 9:40/M 1:24:36.9
84 Tamara Richards 138 33 F 2 F 30-34 88 10:34.7 2:21/M 1:34.3 84 47:29.5 17.7MPH 0:56.0 82 24:13.9 9:41/M 1:24:48.7
85 Elaine Blyzes 71 42 F 1 F 40-44 94 10:48.7 2:24/M 1:07.3 86 47:35.0 17.7MPH 0:40.1 88 24:58.4 9:59/M 1:25:09.7
86 Ryan Amend 136 29 M 11 M 25-29 41 8:14.0 1:50/M 1:25.3 75 46:12.5 18.2MPH 1:02.3 102 28:17.2 11:19/M 1:25:11.4
87 Ashton Keen 10 17 F 1 F 15-19 14 6:53.5 1:32/M 1:49.5 103 51:59.5 16.2MPH 1:23.0 77 23:16.9 9:18/M 1:25:22.7
88 Amy Green 77 49 F 6 F 45-49 87 10:34.0 2:21/M 1:29.3 80 46:41.7 18.0MPH 0:41.6 93 26:30.9 10:36/M 1:25:57.7
89 John Wheeler 146 42 M 13 M 40-44 112 13:30.5 3:00/M 2:02.1 83 47:21.5 17.7MPH 0:26.0 69 22:39.7 9:04/M 1:25:59.9
90 Walt Ritchie 141 43 M 14 M 40-44 101 11:19.5 2:31/M 0:54.1 90 48:34.7 17.3MPH 0:42.6 96 26:48.9 10:43/M 1:28:19.9
91 Christie Johnson 67 31 F 3 F 30-34 74 9:36.0 2:08/M 1:18.1 106 53:24.5 15.7MPH 1:06.3 79 23:39.7 9:28/M 1:29:04.7
92 Jason Schott 20 43 M 15 M 40-44 60 8:56.5 1:59/M 1:31.6 95 49:39.2 16.9MPH 1:01.0 100 27:56.4 11:10/M 1:29:04.9
93 Kristen Holmes 23 29 F 1 F 25-29 103 11:34.7 2:34/M 1:40.8 97 49:56.0 16.8MPH 1:03.8 91 25:16.9 10:06/M 1:29:32.4
94 Carlye Abrams 57 39 F 3 F 35-39 76 9:43.2 2:10/M 1:50.1 87 47:36.2 17.6MPH 1:20.5 105 29:32.9 11:49/M 1:30:03.2
95 Dorie Larue Larue 89 65 F 2 F 65-69 113 14:17.7 3:10/M 1:37.3 61 43:44.7 19.2MPH 0:59.8 108 30:11.7 12:04/M 1:30:51.4
96 Galen Norgard 113 57 M 3 M 55-59 114 14:40.0 3:16/M 1:57.3 92 48:48.5 17.2MPH 1:24.5 84 24:22.7 9:45/M 1:31:13.2
97 Amanda Spivey 101 30 F 4 F 30-34 86 10:24.7 2:19/M 1:11.3 102 51:05.7 16.4MPH 0:43.3 101 28:02.9 11:13/M 1:31:28.2
98 Michael Susano 80 52 M 7 M 50-54 85 10:21.2 2:18/M 2:07.8 94 49:08.2 17.1MPH 0:51.3 103 29:23.9 11:45/M 1:31:52.6
99 Lindsey Cockerham 126 31 F 5 F 30-34 104 11:41.7 2:36/M 1:56.6 111 55:47.5 15.1MPH 0:40.1 76 23:07.7 9:15/M 1:33:13.7
100 Joe Hinton 85 73 M 1 M 70-99 105 11:47.2 2:37/M 1:45.3 89 47:59.0 17.5MPH 1:14.3 110 31:18.2 12:31/M 1:34:04.2
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Addison Emory 100 16 F 2 F 15-19 100 11:19.2 2:31/M 3:01.3 107 54:28.7 15.4MPH 0:45.8 85 24:33.2 9:49/M 1:34:08.4
102 Kattie Hollay 123 35 F 4 F 35-39 93 10:48.0 2:24/M 2:43.1 113 57:17.5 14.7MPH 0:43.8 73 22:47.4 9:07/M 1:34:19.9
103 Babs Barham 103 64 F 1 F 60-64 106 11:50.5 2:38/M 1:41.3 98 50:09.5 16.7MPH 1:20.8 104 29:28.4 11:47/M 1:34:30.7
104 Rheagan White 133 14 F 1 F 1-14 71 9:31.0 2:07/M 1:39.6 110 55:46.2 15.1MPH 0:43.0 98 27:12.9 10:53/M 1:34:52.9
105 Scott Lerchie 61 30 M 16 M 30-34 65 9:16.2 2:04/M 2:38.1 109 55:22.4 15.2MPH 0:52.6 97 26:50.7 10:44/M 1:35:00.2
106 Kerry Giacomazza 83 40 F 2 F 40-44 92 10:40.0 2:22/M 1:14.8 114 1:00:58.0 13.8MPH 1:07.8 55 21:40.9 8:40/M 1:35:41.7
107 Anne Kelly 102 24 F 3 F 20-24 78 9:50.2 2:11/M 1:51.6 105 53:06.7 15.8MPH 1:29.3 106 29:53.2 11:57/M 1:36:11.2
108 Montie' Dobbins 68 33 F 6 F 30-34 82 10:12.7 2:16/M 1:26.8 108 54:56.5 15.3MPH 0:58.3 107 29:55.4 11:58/M 1:37:29.9
109 Rick Yates 134 62 M 4 M 60-64 97 10:52.2 2:25/M 1:57.3 100 50:30.5 16.6MPH 2:01.3 112 32:39.9 13:04/M 1:38:01.4
110 Kenneth Ward 125 41 M 16 M 40-44 111 13:30.0 3:00/M 1:15.3 101 50:42.2 16.6MPH 1:20.0 111 31:54.2 12:46/M 1:38:41.9
111 John Lutes 88 69 M 1 M 65-69 109 12:32.5 2:47/M 1:51.1 96 49:49.2 16.9MPH 1:00.5 113 33:43.4 13:29/M 1:38:56.9
112 Moira Noetzel 132 49 F 7 F 45-49 107 12:01.2 2:40/M 2:07.3 104 52:59.2 15.9MPH 1:20.8 109 30:49.4 12:20/M 1:39:18.2
113 Marian Thompson 127 56 F 1 F 55-59 110 12:50.7 2:51/M 2:34.6 112 55:50.2 15.0MPH 0:44.1 99 27:52.4 11:09/M 1:39:52.2
114 Debbie Roeten 82 53 F 5 F 50-54 102 11:28.5 2:33/M 1:41.1 99 50:24.0 16.7MPH 0:49.8 114 35:30.9 14:12/M 1:39:54.4