Gator Bait Tri 2013

Overall Results

August 24, 2013


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
1 Blair Robinson 118 22 F 1 F Top Fin 1 6 33:16.2 2:13/M 1:30.1 5 1:15:30.3 19.7mph 0:47.6 1 45:56.4 7:25/M 2:37:00.7 2:37:00.7    
2 Kristi Hall 21 35 F 2 F Top Fin 1 2 30:16.9 2:01/M 1:52.6 9 1:23:23.3 17.8mph 0:29.6 4 51:54.4 8:22/M 2:47:57.0 2:47:57.0    
3 Laura Yeatts 75 35 F 3 F Top Fin 1 12 40:08.9 2:41/M 1:26.7 7 1:19:20.2 18.8mph 1:34.3 2 47:58.6 7:44/M 2:50:29.0 2:50:29.0    
4 Christy Draughn 105 39 F 1 F 35-39 1 10 38:49.2 2:35/M 1:51.6 3 1:14:48.8 19.9mph 1:35.1 6 55:55.9 9:01/M 2:53:00.7 2:53:00.7    
5 Laure Lecompte 103 35 F 2 F 35-39 1 4 31:37.9 2:06/M 1:29.6 8 1:20:34.6 18.5mph 1:01.8 8 58:58.6 9:31/M 2:53:42.7 2:53:42.7    
6 Nadine Lippa 98 27 F 1 F 25-29 1 5 32:57.9 2:12/M 1:57.8 1 1:12:22.1 20.6mph 3:15.6 10 1:03:20.1 10:13/M 2:53:53.7 2:53:53.7    
7 Susan Dobson 82 38 F 3 F 35-39 1 19 43:05.2 2:52/M 1:57.3 6 1:18:10.1 19.0mph 1:40.8 5 53:18.6 8:36/M 2:58:12.2 2:58:12.2    
8 Lisa Burkhalter 12 48 F 1 F Top Fin 1 3 30:33.4 2:02/M 1:14.1 2 1:14:43.6 19.9mph 1:10.1 14 1:10:44.4 11:25/M 2:58:25.7 2:58:25.7    
9 Karen Hosick 68 31 F 1 F 30-34 1 15 41:36.7 2:46/M 1:45.3 16 1:27:08.6 17.1mph 1:10.6 3 50:40.4 8:10/M 3:02:21.7 3:02:21.7    
10 Monica Graves 30 46 F 2 F Top Fin 1 8 36:04.7 2:24/M 1:27.3 11 1:24:08.3 17.7mph 1:04.8 9 1:00:26.1 9:45/M 3:03:11.5 3:03:11.5    
11 Erica Lorence 51 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 1 28:07.4 1:52/M 2:16.1 18 1:30:09.3 16.5mph 1:21.3 11 1:03:57.4 10:19/M 3:05:51.7 3:05:51.7    
12 Lynn Fowler 38 36 F 5 F 35-39 1 11 39:19.9 2:37/M 2:00.3 4 1:14:51.1 19.9mph 1:00.3 13 1:09:19.1 11:11/M 3:06:31.0 3:06:31.0    
13 Crystal Clark 39 26 F 2 F 25-29 1 9 36:57.2 2:28/M 2:10.1 15 1:26:05.1 17.3mph 0:52.8 20 1:15:28.9 12:10/M 3:21:34.2 3:21:34.2    
14 Meghan Buffington 94 35 F 6 F 35-39 1 17 42:00.4 2:48/M 2:06.2 12 1:24:55.5 17.5mph 1:39.6 16 1:11:13.6 11:29/M 3:21:55.5 3:21:55.5    
15 Becky Adams 16 56 F 1 F Top Fin 1 13 40:33.4 2:42/M 1:45.6 13 1:25:25.8 17.4mph 1:03.8 19 1:13:27.9 11:51/M 3:22:16.7 3:22:16.7    
16 Monica Baldwin 19 61 F 2 F Top Fin 1 27 57:02.0 3:48/M 2:32.8 10 1:23:25.0 17.8mph 2:47.1 7 57:23.6 9:15/M 3:23:10.7 3:23:10.7    
17 Teresa Henderson 23 42 F 3 F Top Fin 1 21 44:04.7 2:56/M 4:20.3 14 1:25:32.1 17.4mph 2:01.3 12 1:08:57.1 11:07/M 3:24:55.7 3:24:55.7    
18 Melinda Hand 40 42 F 1 F 40-44 1 23 44:35.9 2:58/M 2:13.9 17 1:28:19.3 16.8mph 0:58.1 15 1:10:55.1 11:26/M 3:27:02.5 3:27:02.5    
19 Stephanie Mobley 79 24 F 1 F 20-24 1 20 44:03.4 2:56/M 1:59.3 19 1:31:45.8 16.2mph 1:03.3 18 1:12:59.9 11:46/M 3:31:52.0 3:31:52.0    
20 Laura Callaway 11 52 F 3 F Top Fin 1 7 36:01.7 2:24/M 3:34.1 23 1:35:26.1 15.6mph 3:10.0 21 1:16:09.9 12:17/M 3:34:22.0 3:34:22.0    
21 Kim Presley 116 40 F 2 F 40-44 1 18 42:21.9 2:49/M 3:18.3 21 1:32:01.3 16.2mph 2:22.3 22 1:17:42.9 12:32/M 3:37:47.0 3:37:47.0    
22 Catherine Holmes 57 49 F 1 F 45-49 1 16 41:56.7 2:48/M 4:49.0 24 1:35:59.4 15.5mph 5:54.9 17 1:12:16.4 11:39/M 3:40:56.5 3:40:56.5    
23 Terri Hayward 113 56 F 1 F 55-59 1 22 44:21.7 2:57/M 3:47.6 20 1:31:52.3 16.2mph 3:33.1 23 1:21:12.4 13:06/M 3:44:47.2 3:44:47.2    
24 Jan Powers 58 63 F 1 F 60-99 1 14 41:31.4 2:46/M 2:45.4 22 1:34:54.3 15.7mph 4:28.8 25 1:32:25.6 14:54/M 3:56:05.7 3:56:05.7    
25 Erika Miller 63 46 F 2 F 45-49 3 25 47:37.9 3:10/M 3:48.8 27 1:39:08.0 15.0mph 1:34.1 24 1:28:59.1 14:21/M 4:01:08.2 4:01:08.2    
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
26 Stephanie Anderson 102 43 F 3 F 40-44 1 26 47:42.2 3:11/M 2:34.1 25 1:36:37.0 15.4mph 2:18.1 26 1:34:08.4 15:11/M 4:03:20.0 4:03:20.0    
27 Telly Fields 13 45 F 3 F 45-49 1 24 47:31.9 3:10/M 2:11.1 26 1:38:24.5 15.1mph 1:33.1 27 1:36:03.4 15:30/M 4:05:44.2 4:05:44.2    
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
1 Davis Frease 86 23 M 1 M Top Fin 1 2 22:36.4 1:30/M 0:49.4 3 1:02:45.8 23.7mph 0:37.3 1 39:30.6 6:22/M 2:06:19.7 2:06:19.7    
2 Michael Kinler 74 32 M 2 M Top Fin 1 3 24:29.0 1:38/M 1:23.9 1 59:05.3 25.2mph 0:41.6 2 42:32.9 6:52/M 2:08:12.7 2:08:12.7    
3 Joey Lee 64 45 M 3 M Top Fin 1 7 27:02.9 1:48/M 0:59.4 5 1:03:23.3 23.5mph 0:28.6 3 42:47.4 6:54/M 2:14:41.7 2:14:41.7    
4 Joe 'Super G' Giambrone 2 46 M 1 M Top Fin 1 4 26:15.4 1:45/M 1:01.6 4 1:03:03.5 23.6mph 0:35.6 7 45:09.6 7:17/M 2:16:06.0 2:16:06.0    
5 James Martin 4 37 M 1 M 35-39 1 6 26:57.9 1:48/M 1:05.1 2 1:01:12.8 24.3mph 0:42.6 8 46:29.9 7:30/M 2:16:28.5 2:16:28.5    
6 Steven Pruitt 88 26 M 1 M 25-29 1 10 28:31.7 1:54/M 0:52.6 8 1:05:20.6 22.8mph 0:37.1 9 47:30.9 7:40/M 2:22:53.0 2:22:53.0    
7 Chris McNeece 61 32 M 1 M 30-34 1 30 33:21.2 2:13/M 0:49.4 6 1:04:02.1 23.2mph 0:37.1 5 44:37.9 7:12/M 2:23:27.7 2:23:27.7    
8 Matt Steiner 84 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 14 29:49.7 1:59/M 0:49.6 7 1:04:03.0 23.2mph 0:50.3 15 49:28.9 7:59/M 2:25:01.7 2:25:01.7    
9 Scott Hawkins 109 38 M 2 M 35-39 1 27 32:39.7 2:11/M 0:44.4 18 1:08:04.1 21.9mph 0:36.1 4 43:28.1 7:01/M 2:25:32.5 2:25:32.5    
10 Jerry Berg 83 44 M 2 M Top Fin 1 8 27:53.7 1:52/M 0:54.6 19 1:08:34.3 21.7mph 0:45.6 17 49:52.1 8:03/M 2:28:00.5 2:28:00.5    
11 Chuck Denegri 55 55 M 3 M Top Fin 1 11 28:36.2 1:54/M 1:04.6 21 1:08:46.5 21.6mph 1:08.7 13 49:17.1 7:57/M 2:28:53.2 2:28:53.2    
12 Gregory Mazzaferro 90 41 M 1 M 40-44 1 16 30:03.4 2:00/M 1:11.4 17 1:07:47.2 22.0mph 1:00.2 14 49:19.1 7:57/M 2:29:21.5 2:29:21.5    
13 Cliff Story 70 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 9 27:58.9 1:52/M 1:21.1 15 1:07:22.0 22.1mph 0:38.3 30 52:54.6 8:32/M 2:30:15.2 2:30:15.2    
14 Be Smith 85 56 M 1 M Top Fin 1 15 29:57.9 2:00/M 1:01.6 10 1:05:51.3 22.6mph 0:53.8 29 52:54.1 8:32/M 2:30:39.0 2:30:39.0    
15 Dave Krzeminski 99 28 M 3 M 25-29 1 1 22:33.7 1:30/M 2:10.4 23 1:09:30.8 21.4mph 1:13.8 37 55:27.4 8:57/M 2:30:56.2 2:30:56.2    
16 Richard Cottrell 115 52 M 2 M Top Fin 1 23 32:18.2 2:09/M 1:24.9 13 1:07:02.6 22.2mph 0:53.3 16 49:39.9 8:00/M 2:31:19.0 2:31:19.0    
17 Joel Neely 53 38 M 3 M 35-39 1 21 31:19.4 2:05/M 1:18.1 11 1:05:57.8 22.6mph 0:47.1 26 52:15.1 8:26/M 2:31:37.7 2:31:37.7    
18 David Jackson 89 48 M 1 M 45-49 1 31 33:25.9 2:14/M 1:26.3 25 1:10:00.1 21.3mph 0:53.6 18 50:07.4 8:05/M 2:35:53.5 2:35:53.5    
19 Shaun Mayatte 92 40 M 3 M 40-44 1 22 31:38.4 2:07/M 1:49.3 14 1:07:09.6 22.2mph 1:08.0 35 54:54.9 8:51/M 2:36:40.5 2:36:40.5    
20 Hal "thor" Harrington 8 38 M 4 M 35-39 1 29 33:16.0 2:13/M 1:56.0 22 1:08:52.0 21.6mph 1:28.0 22 51:25.0 8:18/M 2:36:57.0 2:36:57.0    
21 Michael Draughn 104 38 M 5 M 35-39 1 35 35:31.7 2:22/M 1:27.6 12 1:06:34.6 22.4mph 1:23.1 19 50:52.4 8:12/M 2:39:49.5 2:39:49.5   4:00
22 Scott Joransen 20 46 M 2 M 45-49 1 5 26:38.2 1:47/M 1:17.6 26 1:10:02.7 21.2mph 3:45.7 43 58:07.6 9:22/M 2:39:52.0 2:39:52.0    
23 Kevin Clearman 56 40 M 4 M 40-44 1 52 37:25.9 2:30/M 1:30.6 31 1:11:30.2 20.8mph 1:01.9 10 48:27.4 7:49/M 2:39:56.2 2:39:56.2    
24 Michael Sledge 6 39 M 6 M 35-39 1 57 38:50.7 2:35/M 1:03.8 16 1:07:45.3 22.0mph 0:43.1 24 52:08.4 8:25/M 2:40:31.5 2:40:31.5    
25 Bobby Thomas 67 26 M 4 M 25-29 1 34 34:37.2 2:18/M 1:39.1 33 1:11:37.6 20.8mph 1:06.6 28 52:44.1 8:30/M 2:41:44.7 2:41:44.7    
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
26 Jason Marshall 62 38 M 7 M 35-39 1 43 36:12.4 2:25/M 1:30.0 27 1:10:11.7 21.2mph 2:01.5 25 52:12.1 8:25/M 2:42:08.0 2:42:08.0    
27 Benjamin McNeil 101 27 M 5 M 25-29 1 25 32:25.9 2:10/M 2:22.1 51 1:15:28.8 19.7mph 0:39.8 21 51:13.6 8:16/M 2:42:10.5 2:42:10.5    
28 David Josey 37 35 M 8 M 35-39 1 44 36:18.4 2:25/M 1:52.6 36 1:12:26.1 20.5mph 1:17.6 20 50:54.1 8:13/M 2:42:49.0 2:42:49.0    
29 David Simmonds 100 49 M 3 M 45-49 1 49 36:50.9 2:27/M 2:00.6 44 1:13:50.1 20.2mph 1:03.6 12 49:12.9 7:56/M 2:42:58.2 2:42:58.2    
30 Bryan Chase 52 39 M 9 M 35-39 1 28 32:41.4 2:11/M 1:23.9 45 1:14:16.3 20.0mph 1:32.3 31 53:30.6 8:38/M 2:43:24.7 2:43:24.7    
31 Marcus Eichhorn 46 49 M 4 M 45-49 1 13 29:02.5 1:56/M 1:10.6 9 1:05:38.5 22.7mph 0:54.1 61 1:07:41.4 10:55/M 2:44:27.2 2:44:27.2    
32 Greg Gearhart 107 57 M 3 M Top Fin 1 65 39:51.9 2:39/M 2:03.9 52 1:15:58.8 19.6mph 1:36.6 6 44:58.4 7:15/M 2:44:29.7 2:44:29.7    
33 Timothy Farish 114 29 M 6 M 25-29 1 26 32:29.7 2:10/M 0:56.4 59 1:19:00.8 18.8mph 0:41.1 23 51:41.1 8:20/M 2:44:49.2 2:44:49.2    
34 Matt May 24 26 M 7 M 25-29 1 12 28:43.9 1:55/M 1:16.9 47 1:14:48.3 19.9mph 1:06.3 48 1:00:37.6 9:47/M 2:46:33.2 2:46:33.2    
35 Brady "easy Rid Clark 14 41 M 5 M 40-44 1 37 35:36.9 2:22/M 1:35.3 30 1:10:30.1 21.1mph 0:59.3 41 57:57.9 9:21/M 2:46:39.7 2:46:39.7    
36 Jack Gustafson 71 62 M 1 M 60-99 1 36 35:33.0 2:22/M 1:41.8 37 1:12:43.6 20.5mph 1:51.6 36 55:02.1 8:53/M 2:46:52.2 2:46:52.2    
37 Craig Robbins 36 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 17 30:24.0 2:02/M 2:25.2 49 1:15:22.7 19.7mph 1:35.3 42 58:03.1 9:22/M 2:47:50.5 2:47:50.5    
38 Donavon Lewis 32 38 M 10 M 35-39 1 20 30:51.4 2:03/M 1:03.5 24 1:09:58.6 21.3mph 0:59.6 55 1:05:01.4 10:29/M 2:47:54.7 2:47:54.7    
39 Jeff Finch 45 53 M 1 M 50-54 1 56 38:26.2 2:34/M 1:58.6 29 1:10:26.3 21.1mph 2:04.3 39 55:36.1 8:58/M 2:48:31.7 2:48:31.7    
40 Darryl Dabbs 42 45 M 5 M 45-49 1 64 39:36.2 2:38/M 1:27.3 42 1:13:47.3 20.2mph 1:01.6 27 52:39.1 8:30/M 2:48:31.7 2:48:31.7    
41 Derek Melton 43 41 M 7 M 40-44 1 41 35:53.4 2:24/M 1:12.1 35 1:12:19.0 20.6mph 0:56.7 46 59:54.6 9:40/M 2:50:16.0 2:50:16.0    
42 Jonathan Comeaux 31 22 M 1 M 20-24 1 47 36:33.9 2:26/M 1:58.8 43 1:13:47.6 20.2mph 1:18.8 40 56:58.6 9:11/M 2:50:38.0 2:50:38.0    
43 Jay Hall 108 24 M 2 M 20-24 1 40 35:44.9 2:23/M 1:21.3 41 1:13:25.3 20.3mph 1:16.1 45 59:14.1 9:33/M 2:51:02.0 2:51:02.0    
44 Jeff Gaydos 87 39 M 11 M 35-39 1 50 37:14.2 2:29/M 1:49.8 74 1:26:13.6 17.3mph 0:53.3 11 48:54.4 7:53/M 2:55:05.5 2:55:05.5    
45 Mark Barnett 76 61 M 2 M 60-99 1 51 37:16.2 2:29/M 1:28.1 50 1:15:23.6 19.7mph 0:48.6 49 1:00:51.6 9:49/M 2:55:48.2 2:55:48.2    
46 Philip Medford 7 39 M 12 M 35-39 1 58 38:55.4 2:36/M 2:28.5 34 1:12:18.7 20.6mph 1:38.1 47 1:00:30.1 9:45/M 2:55:51.0 2:55:51.0    
47 Jason Lamb 1 29 M 8 M 25-29 1 75 42:44.7 2:51/M 0:53.1 58 1:18:42.1 18.9mph 0:36.3 32 53:54.6 8:42/M 2:56:51.0 2:56:51.0    
48 Trey Combs 77 36 M 13 M 35-39 1 62 39:20.7 2:37/M 1:27.3 61 1:19:30.8 18.7mph 1:09.3 38 55:36.1 8:58/M 2:57:04.5 2:57:04.5    
49 Brad Solomon 97 35 M 14 M 35-39 1 73 42:25.9 2:50/M 3:33.8 48 1:15:08.8 19.8mph 1:15.1 34 54:41.4 8:49/M 2:57:05.2 2:57:05.2    
50 Gene Amason II 29 36 M 15 M 35-39 2 71 42:15.9 2:49/M 1:32.6 20 1:08:44.2 21.6mph 0:58.2 52 1:04:11.6 10:21/M 2:57:42.7 2:57:42.7    
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
51 Paul Hand 49 41 M 8 M 40-44 1 46 36:32.9 2:26/M 2:07.8 40 1:13:10.1 20.3mph 1:49.1 53 1:04:49.4 10:27/M 2:58:29.5 2:58:29.5    
52 Ben Mobley 78 25 M 9 M 25-29 1 60 39:15.1 2:37/M 2:07.9 67 1:22:36.2 18.0mph 0:43.7 33 54:13.6 8:45/M 2:58:56.6 2:58:56.6    
53 Jim Cole 41 38 M 16 M 35-39 1 38 35:41.2 2:23/M 1:58.6 55 1:17:08.1 19.3mph 1:18.3 58 1:05:40.1 10:35/M 3:01:46.5 3:01:46.5    
54 Mike Hayward 112 57 M 1 M 55-59 1 19 30:42.4 2:03/M 2:47.1 53 1:16:26.8 19.5mph 2:15.1 64 1:11:50.9 11:35/M 3:04:02.5 3:04:02.5    
55 Walter Frazier 59 45 M 6 M 45-49 1 53 37:30.0 2:30/M 2:04.3 56 1:18:01.8 19.1mph 0:41.8 60 1:06:29.4 10:43/M 3:04:47.5 3:04:47.5    
56 Dale Cordes 119 50 M 2 M 50-54 1 33 34:16.4 2:17/M 1:58.1 28 1:10:11.9 21.2mph 1:26.0 72 1:16:57.1 12:25/M 3:04:49.7 3:04:49.7    
57 Jonathan Jones 72 35 M 17 M 35-39 1 59 39:13.2 2:37/M 1:55.0 62 1:19:56.0 18.6mph 2:36.3 50 1:02:42.1 10:07/M 3:06:22.7 3:06:22.7    
58 Russell Carpenter 95 47 M 7 M 45-49 1 67 40:33.7 2:42/M 2:07.2 39 1:13:04.0 20.4mph 1:43.2 62 1:10:11.9 11:19/M 3:07:40.2 3:07:40.2    
59 Bradley Atkinson 93 41 M 9 M 40-44 1 39 35:43.7 2:23/M 1:51.7 38 1:13:00.7 20.4mph 2:39.3 68 1:14:47.1 12:04/M 3:08:02.7 3:08:02.7    
60 Mark Johnston 9 65 M 3 M 60-99 1 76 43:30.7 2:54/M 2:03.1 68 1:22:49.3 18.0mph 1:33.8 44 59:01.6 9:31/M 3:08:58.7 3:08:58.7    
61 Branan Southerland 3 33 M 2 M 30-34 1 45 36:30.7 2:26/M 1:15.8 32 1:11:33.3 20.8mph 0:56.3 73 1:19:20.9 12:48/M 3:09:37.2 3:09:37.2    
62 Jonathan McPhail 80 32 M 3 M 30-34 1 63 39:23.4 2:38/M 1:27.8 46 1:14:44.8 19.9mph 1:35.3 66 1:12:34.9 11:42/M 3:09:46.5 3:09:46.5    
63 Jerry Phillips 25 59 M 2 M 55-59 1 69 41:46.4 2:47/M 2:52.6 65 1:20:52.6 18.4mph 1:29.3 51 1:03:47.9 10:17/M 3:10:49.0 3:10:49.0    
64 Michael Matherne 81 45 M 8 M 45-49 1 70 42:12.2 2:49/M 2:43.6 57 1:18:38.8 18.9mph 2:01.8 57 1:05:15.4 10:31/M 3:10:52.0 3:10:52.0    
65 Ron Gubitz 18 34 M 4 M 30-34 1 61 39:18.9 2:37/M 2:32.5 69 1:22:50.2 18.0mph 1:52.6 54 1:04:49.9 10:27/M 3:11:24.2 3:11:24.2    
66 Brian Gough 28 34 M 5 M 30-34 1 18 30:42.4 2:03/M 2:26.5 78 1:31:25.4 16.3mph 1:15.6 59 1:05:47.9 10:37/M 3:11:38.0 3:11:38.0    
67 Drew Cefalu 69 36 M 18 M 35-39 1 32 34:05.9 2:16/M 2:14.3 76 1:28:08.8 16.9mph 2:02.6 56 1:05:06.1 10:30/M 3:11:38.0 3:11:38.0    
68 Marco Hidalgo 73 37 M 19 M 35-39 1 54 37:31.4 2:30/M 2:18.2 60 1:19:24.7 18.7mph 1:15.6 63 1:11:44.6 11:34/M 3:12:14.7 3:12:14.7    
69 William Butler 15 42 M 10 M 40-44 1 55 37:41.4 2:31/M 1:50.8 54 1:16:44.2 19.4mph 1:27.7 70 1:15:18.4 12:09/M 3:13:02.7 3:13:02.7    
70 Joseph Kowalewski 106 57 M 3 M 55-59 1 24 32:21.2 2:09/M 1:55.6 70 1:23:56.3 17.7mph 1:54.1 71 1:15:36.4 12:12/M 3:15:43.7 3:15:43.7    
71 Archie Stringer 96 42 M 11 M 40-44 2 78 44:32.7 2:58/M 1:09.3 64 1:20:29.8 18.5mph 1:15.6 65 1:11:53.1 11:36/M 3:19:20.7 3:19:20.7    
72 Ryan Stinson 34 32 M 6 M 30-34 1 42 36:04.7 2:24/M 2:31.3 77 1:31:09.6 16.3mph 1:31.3 69 1:14:58.9 12:05/M 3:26:16.0 3:26:16.0    
73 John Collier 44 47 M 9 M 45-49 2 66 40:28.2 2:42/M 1:01.8 63 1:20:11.3 18.6mph 0:53.3 76 1:23:50.4 13:31/M 3:26:25.2 3:26:25.2    
74 Thomas Hammond 111 71 M 4 M 60-99 1 72 42:16.4 2:49/M 3:54.8 75 1:26:36.1 17.2mph 2:22.6 67 1:12:50.4 11:45/M 3:28:00.5 3:28:00.5    
75 Paul Seago 48 44 M 12 M 40-44 1 68 41:24.9 2:46/M 1:24.3 71 1:25:02.1 17.5mph 1:49.8 74 1:19:38.9 12:51/M 3:29:20.2 3:29:20.2    
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace Penalty
76 Chris Gordon 91 41 M 13 M 40-44 1 79 49:42.0 3:19/M 2:51.3 73 1:25:40.1 17.4mph 1:29.8 75 1:21:03.1 13:04/M 3:40:46.5 3:40:46.5    
77 Michael Dulske 60 49 M 10 M 45-49 1 77 44:00.4 2:56/M 2:20.6 72 1:25:31.1 17.4mph 1:45.1 77 1:28:34.9 14:17/M 3:42:12.2 3:42:12.2    
78 Tony Roberts 33 29 M 10 M 25-29 1 48 36:45.4 2:27/M 1:42.8 66 1:21:37.8 18.2mph 0:57.8 79 1:59:20.9 19:15/M 4:00:25.0 4:00:25.0    
79 Stephen Hill 110 63 M 5 M 60-99 1 74 42:39.4 2:51/M 5:18.6 79 1:40:14.5 14.8mph 3:26.1 78 1:35:33.6 15:25/M 4:07:12.5 4:07:12.5