Puddle Jump Copy

September 24, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - 11 Marshall High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:26:14.0 Ave Time:17:14.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1010

Taylor Mathis

 

5

5

16:52.4

16:52.4

0:00.0

2

1008

Troy Jones

 

8

13

16:58.4

33:50.9

0:06.0

3

1017

David Rollins

 

10

23

17:16.4

51:07.3

0:23.9

4

1005

Harrison Haase

 

12

35

17:21.4

1:08:28.7

0:28.9

5

1015

Kadeem Parker

 

16

51

17:45.2

1:26:14.0

0:52.7

6

1020

Lucas Spencer

 

23

74

17:55.2

1:44:09.2

1:02.7

 
Team - 13 new diana Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:27:05.4 Ave Time:17:25.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1091

Brad Beckham

 

4

4

16:28.9

16:28.9

0:00.0

2

1095

Garrett Mayeaux

 

6

10

16:56.2

33:25.1

0:27.2

3

1092

Brent Beckham

 

18

28

17:48.2

51:13.3

1:19.2

4

1093

Lane Duncan

 

19

47

17:49.2

1:09:02.5

1:20.2

5

1098

Cody Wager

 

25

72

18:02.9

1:27:05.4

1:34.0

6

1097

Brandon Starr

 

64

136

19:58.2

1:47:03.6

3:29.2

7

1094

Brad Lennon

 

70

206

20:21.4

2:07:25.1

3:52.5

8

1096

Michael Plants

 

More Than 7

 

21:01.9

2:28:27.0

4:33.0

 
Team - 5 Eustace High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:26:54.4 Ave Time:17:22.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Evan Arambula

 

2

2

16:06.6

16:06.6

0:00.0

2

886

Mark Zimmerer

 

9

11

17:00.2

33:06.8

0:53.5

3

885

Michael Yates

 

14

25

17:39.9

50:46.8

1:33.2

4

879

Benjamin Huddleston

 

24

49

17:59.6

1:08:46.5

1:53.0

5

880

Gavin Kirkhart

 

26

75

18:07.9

1:26:54.4

2:01.2

6

874

Jason Ballenger

 

29

104

18:14.9

1:45:09.3

2:08.2

7

882

Trey Russell

 

58

162

19:45.9

2:04:55.3

3:39.2

 
Team - 16 Spring Hill Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:30:45.4 Ave Time:18:09.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1187

Dylan Droege

 

15

15

17:43.4

17:43.4

0:00.0

2

1207

Taylor Tritten

 

20

35

17:50.4

35:33.8

0:07.0

3

1184

Ryan Bogle

 

27

62

18:09.9

53:43.8

0:26.5

4

1206

Jacob Tomme

 

31

93

18:21.4

1:12:05.2

0:38.0

5

1192

Caleb Jones

 

38

131

18:40.1

1:30:45.4

0:56.7

6

1209

David Upton

 

62

193

19:53.9

1:50:39.4

2:10.5

 
Team - 2 Bishop T.K. Gorman Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:31:19.2 Ave Time:18:15.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

818

Grady Frazier

 

3

3

16:12.9

16:12.9

0:00.0

2

821

Jeremy Obach

 

32

35

18:25.7

34:38.6

2:12.7

3

816

Alvin Estacio

 

40

75

18:43.1

53:21.8

2:30.2

4

823

Colton Shieldes

 

42

117

18:47.6

1:12:09.5

2:34.7

5

815

Nicholas Dipaolo

 

49

166

19:09.6

1:31:19.2

2:56.7

6

817

Chance Findlay

 

50

216

19:09.7

1:50:28.9

2:56.7

7

822

Kelby Schuermann

 

55

271

19:24.7

2:09:53.6

3:11.7

 
Team - 14 Pine Tree Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:32:40.9 Ave Time:18:32.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1135

Brian Thompson

 

17

17

17:47.1

17:47.1

0:00.0

2

1112

Christian Gil

 

35

52

18:32.6

36:19.8

0:45.5

3

1134

Colin Roe

 

36

88

18:33.6

54:53.5

0:46.5

4

1133

Sammy Robey

 

39

127

18:40.2

1:13:33.7

0:53.0

5

1101

Jonathan Bunt

 

47

174

19:07.2

1:32:40.9

1:20.0

6

1109

Zack Fagans

 

61

235

19:52.9

1:52:33.9

2:05.7

 
Team - 19 Tyler Lee High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.4 Ave Time:18:34.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1315

Rafael Guzman

 

7

7

16:57.9

16:57.9

0:00.0

2

1312

Ryan Goodspeed

 

33

40

18:29.6

35:27.6

1:31.7

3

1325

Nathan Leary

 

41

81

18:44.4

54:12.0

1:46.5

4

1308

Austin Doke

 

46

127

19:02.6

1:13:14.7

2:04.7

5

1331

Jonathan Vaughn

 

57

184

19:39.6

1:32:54.4

2:41.7

 
Team - 22 White Oak Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:34:13.0 Ave Time:18:50.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1402

Jonathan Spedowski

 

13

13

17:33.2

17:33.2

0:00.0

2

1393

Austin Jordan

 

28

41

18:12.9

35:46.1

0:39.7

3

1391

Clay Hunter

 

37

78

18:34.9

54:21.1

1:01.7

4

1392

Greyson Jones

 

60

138

19:51.9

1:14:13.0

2:18.7

5

1394

Mason Malone

 

66

204

19:59.9

1:34:13.0

2:26.7

 
Team - 23 Whitehouse Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:33:24.9 Ave Time:18:41.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1432

Troy Hayden

 

1

1

15:59.9

15:59.9

0:00.0

2

1435

Cory Schmoker

 

22

23

17:53.2

33:53.1

1:53.2

3

1429

Daniel Clark

 

56

79

19:35.6

53:28.8

3:35.7

4

1433

Kevin Lewis

 

63

142

19:57.7

1:13:26.5

3:57.7

5

1428

Jordan Britton

 

65

207

19:58.4

1:33:24.9

3:58.4

6

1436

Spenser Wright

 

76

283

20:53.7

1:54:18.6

4:53.7

 
Team - 9 Kilgore High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.7 Ave Time:19:11.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

980

Diego Martinez

 

30

30

18:18.4

18:18.4

0:00.0

2

978

Lino Huerta

 

44

74

18:59.1

37:17.6

0:40.7

3

985

Octavio Venegas

 

51

125

19:10.4

56:28.0

0:52.0

4

982

Rene Rico

 

53

178

19:13.9

1:15:42.0

0:55.5

5

971

Jonah Copeland

 

68

246

20:16.7

1:35:58.7

1:58.2

 
Team - 3 Canton Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:36:28.9 Ave Time:19:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Keegan McClenny

 

21

21

17:52.2

17:52.2

0:00.0

2

842

Ryan Huddle

 

34

55

18:32.6

36:24.8

0:40.4

3

844

Jake King

 

54

109

19:18.1

55:43.0

1:25.9

4

835

John Conrado

 

69

178

20:19.6

1:16:02.7

2:27.4

5

841

Sly Horton

 

72

250

20:26.1

1:36:28.9

2:33.9

 
Team - 17 Tatum High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:39:20.9 Ave Time:19:52.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1274

Fernando Tirado

 

11

11

17:17.6

17:17.6

0:00.0

2

1269

Kenneth Salinas

 

59

70

19:50.4

37:08.1

2:32.7

3

1260

Max Hernandez

 

67

137

20:00.9

57:09.0

2:43.2

4

1256

Alexis Garza

 

71

208

20:23.4

1:17:32.5

3:05.7

5

1267

Diego Ramirez

 

82

290

21:48.4

1:39:20.9

4:30.7

 
Team - 12 Mineola ISD Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:39:00.2 Ave Time:19:48.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1042

James Capps

 

43

43

18:50.2

18:50.2

0:00.0

2

1050

Scott McCartney

 

45

88

19:01.4

37:51.6

0:11.2

3

1047

Juan Lopez

 

52

140

19:10.9

57:02.5

0:20.7

4

1054

Kyle Melo

 

74

214

20:44.4

1:17:47.0

1:54.2

5

1057

Collin Pickens

 

79

293

21:13.2

1:39:00.2

2:23.0

 
Team - 15 Sabine Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:45:20.2 Ave Time:21:04.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1175

Justin Davenport

 

48

48

19:08.1

19:08.1

0:00.0

2

1177

Marcus Harris

 

78

126

21:04.6

40:12.8

1:56.5

3

1183

Jared Streeter

 

80

206

21:20.9

1:01:33.8

2:12.7

4

1173

Cordell Caldwell

 

81

287

21:34.6

1:23:08.5

2:26.4

5

1179

Carlos Padron

 

83

370

22:11.7

1:45:20.2

3:03.5

 
Team - 21 Waskom High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 394 Team Score (times): 1:47:22.7 Ave Time:21:28.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1385

Hernan Rico

 

73

73

20:43.2

20:43.2

0:00.0

2

1383

Demarcus Johnson

 

75

148

20:46.7

41:29.9

0:03.5

3

1382

Jose Hernandez

 

77

225

20:56.9

1:02:26.8

0:13.7

4

1380

Brad Griffey

 

84

309

22:15.4

1:24:42.2

1:32.2

5

1384

Luke Nichiols

 

85

394

22:40.4

1:47:22.7

1:57.2

6

1381

Raymond Guiterez

 

86

480

23:56.1

2:11:18.9

3:12.9

 
Team - 1 All Saints Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Taylor Ball

 

Less Than 5

 

19:15.1

19:15.1

0:00.0

2

809

Billy Swartworth

 

Less Than 5

 

21:20.6

40:35.8

2:05.4

 
Team - 4 elysian fields Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

866

Doug Quintana

 

Less Than 5

 

21:18.4

21:18.4

0:00.0

2

865

Corey McMullin

 

Less Than 5

 

22:00.9

43:19.3

0:42.4

 
Team - 10 Leverett's Chapel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

991

Dilyn Cooley

 

Less Than 5

 

19:47.4

19:47.4

0:00.0

2

994

Lyle Renn

 

Less Than 5

 

20:28.9

40:16.3

0:41.4

 
Team - 18 The Brook Hill School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1304

Kemp Walker

 

Less Than 5

 

22:09.9

22:09.9

0:00.0

2

1303

Hayden McMullan

 

Less Than 5

 

22:47.2

44:57.1

0:37.2

 
Team - 20 Union Grove HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1359

Christian Delaney

 

Less Than 5

 

21:30.7

21:30.7

0:00.0

 
Team - 25 Beckville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1467

Victor Solis

 

Less Than 5

 

21:13.4

21:13.4

0:00.0

2

1465

Juan Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

25:47.4

47:00.9

4:33.9

3

1466

Cesar Loredo

 

Less Than 5

 

26:19.6

1:13:20.5

5:06.2